|
Rank |
Race No |
Name |
Club |
1st Run |
|
Avg |
1st Transition |
|
Bike |
|
|
Avg |
2nd Transition |
|
2nd Run |
|
Avg |
Finish |
Diff. |
1 |
4 |
Anne B. Jørgensen |
Århus 1900 Triathlon |
00:36:06 |
1 |
00:03:37 |
00:00:40 |
6 |
01:22:08 |
4 |
|
32,14 |
00:00:37 |
6 |
00:18:32 |
1 |
00:03:43 |
02:18:02 |
|
2 |
1 |
Julie Bollerup Hansen |
Hareskovens Triathlon Klub |
00:40:23 |
6 |
00:04:03 |
00:00:30 |
4 |
01:19:32 |
1 |
|
33,19 |
00:00:30 |
4 |
00:20:20 |
2 |
00:04:04 |
02:21:13 |
00:03:12 |
3 |
12 |
Dorte Morell |
IK - Olympia - Maribo |
00:40:50 |
7 |
00:04:05 |
00:00:32 |
5 |
01:19:44 |
3 |
|
33,12 |
00:00:27 |
3 |
00:20:53 |
5 |
00:04:11 |
02:22:24 |
00:04:23 |
4 |
14 |
Vibeke Hansen |
TRI-4 |
00:39:19 |
3 |
00:03:56 |
00:00:25 |
2 |
01:24:15 |
5 |
|
31,34 |
00:00:20 |
1 |
00:20:40 |
4 |
00:04:08 |
02:24:58 |
00:06:57 |
5 |
6 |
Signe Hanghøj |
Hareskovens Triathlon Klub |
00:42:48 |
10 |
00:04:17 |
00:00:29 |
3 |
01:19:38 |
2 |
|
33,16 |
00:00:30 |
5 |
00:21:54 |
7 |
00:04:23 |
02:25:17 |
00:07:16 |
6 |
11 |
Agnete Bang Hoffmeyer |
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub |
00:39:29 |
4 |
00:03:57 |
00:00:42 |
7 |
01:24:38 |
6 |
|
31,2 |
00:00:55 |
9 |
00:22:09 |
9 |
00:04:26 |
02:27:51 |
00:09:50 |
7 |
3 |
Mette C. Ørngren |
Hareskovens Triathlon Klub |
00:40:50 |
8 |
00:04:05 |
00:00:47 |
9 |
01:26:08 |
7 |
|
30,65 |
00:00:40 |
7 |
00:21:21 |
6 |
00:04:17 |
02:29:44 |
00:11:42 |
8 |
8 |
Helene Pallesen |
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub |
00:39:43 |
5 |
00:03:59 |
00:00:24 |
1 |
01:28:12 |
8 |
|
29,94 |
00:00:26 |
2 |
00:21:54 |
8 |
00:04:23 |
02:30:37 |
00:12:36 |
9 |
10 |
Birgitte Jørgensen |
Århus 1900 Triathlon |
00:37:53 |
2 |
00:03:48 |
00:00:50 |
10 |
01:31:46 |
10 |
|
28,77 |
00:00:56 |
10 |
00:20:28 |
3 |
00:04:06 |
02:31:52 |
00:13:51 |
10 |
5 |
Betina Schmidt |
Århus 1900 Triathlon |
00:42:31 |
9 |
00:04:16 |
00:00:45 |
8 |
01:28:20 |
9 |
|
29,89 |
00:00:44 |
8 |
00:22:46 |
10 |
00:04:34 |
02:35:03 |
00:17:01 |
DNF |
9 |
Signe Slot Jacobsen |
TRI-4 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
DNF |
7 |
Lonnie Kjellerup Andersen |
Team Danica Pension Triathlon |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
DNF |
13 |
Marie Schmidt |
Odense Triathlon Klub |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
DNS |
2 |
Rikke Ulslev Pedersen |
TRI-4 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|