Etape
Bornholm 2006 |
|
Klubhold - Dag 5 |
|
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
OA/OGF |
19:49:40 |
Løber |
Tid |
556. Sonni Thelmark* |
02:21:06 |
550. Søren Bentzen* |
02:26:22 |
551. Karsten Kjelde* |
02:26:38 |
552. Torben Kjelde* |
02:26:47 |
549. Jonas Brandsbjerg* |
02:27:37 |
112. Claus Bugge Hansen* |
02:28:32 |
553. Kasper D. Pedersen* |
02:30:37 |
554. Hans Zeuthen Clausen* |
02:42:04 |
1597. Stinne Lundberg |
03:44:05 |
1609. Line Balle Rasmussen |
03:45:21 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
20:22:42 |
Løber |
Tid |
433. Mads Jacobsen* |
02:19:52 |
659. Jakob David Jensen* |
02:21:45 |
409. Ole Amos Pedersen* |
02:24:47 |
629. Sune Dandanell
Jørgensen* |
02:26:27 |
358. Steffen Falch Larsen* |
02:30:34 |
342. Per Le Fevre Hansen* |
02:32:55 |
90. Morten Hall* |
02:52:56 |
1507. Sarah Macphee* |
02:53:29 |
1637. Birgit Buch |
03:14:36 |
1545. Jette Schmidt |
03:18:54 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Sparta 1 |
21:05:28 |
Løber |
Tid |
205. Dennis Jensen* |
02:14:14 |
557. Poul Grenaa* |
02:28:22 |
591. Christian Bang* |
02:34:23 |
1755. Annemette Jensen* |
02:35:11 |
1569. Lotte Rekling* |
02:44:39 |
547. Ebbe Primdahl* |
02:47:38 |
559. René Ciraklar* |
02:49:31 |
45. Henning Drejer Olsen* |
02:51:34 |
620. Allan Arndal |
03:02:34 |
1599. Heidi Jensen |
03:03:51 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Viking Atletik Elite |
21:21:19 |
Løber |
Tid |
145. Torben Juul Nielsen* |
02:21:17 |
506. Nikolaj Dam* |
02:36:59 |
1855. Anna Holm Jørgensen* |
02:37:55 |
146. Jacob Schiøtt* |
02:38:21 |
493. Kasper Clausen* |
02:41:15 |
588. Mickey Haakansson* |
02:46:26 |
4. Anders Boye* |
02:49:28 |
514. Brian Markussen* |
02:49:42 |
1837. Sofie Holm |
03:03:03 |
1570. Liv Kofod |
03:11:50 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
SÅN løberne |
23:58:08 |
Løber |
Tid |
517. Henrik Mortensen* |
02:36:20 |
594. Jan Vinkler* |
02:38:29 |
471. Kim Rasmussen* |
02:41:09 |
176. Michael Bergmann* |
02:52:48 |
587. Bent Christensen* |
03:09:53 |
454. Gregers Kofod Rasmussen* |
03:12:51 |
177. Hans Johansen* |
03:23:18 |
335. Kim Bentsen* |
03:23:23 |
1557. Anne Marie Lund |
03:36:03 |
1804. Marianne Tang Seerup |
03:53:30 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Sparta 2 |
24:58:44 |
Løber |
Tid |
81. Per Ytte* |
02:53:08 |
609. Allan Kofoed* |
02:55:36 |
13. Moses Løvstad* |
03:04:12 |
167. Thomas Hommel-hansen* |
03:09:35 |
380. John Rue* |
03:10:03 |
31. Preben Vørs* |
03:12:42 |
546. Frank Jørgensen* |
03:15:04 |
1581. Charlotte Gredal* |
03:18:28 |
280. Ebbe Dalgaard |
03:30:33 |
1651. Lene Bay Larsen |
03:43:21 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Amager AC |
25:12:29 |
Løber |
Tid |
203. Keld Christensen* |
02:31:19 |
338. Lars Staack* |
02:45:21 |
421. Snøvsen Stauning* |
02:49:27 |
306. Peter Klok* |
03:13:41 |
304. Benny Schakinger* |
03:22:59 |
161. Rasmus Jakobsen* |
03:24:18 |
662. Jan Eric Jensen* |
03:30:58 |
305. Kasper Klok* |
03:34:28 |
1825. Jette Gram Jacobsen |
04:13:31 |
1605. Helle Klok |
04:32:27 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
SNIK 1 |
26:04:46 |
Løber |
Tid |
1782. Vibeke Hansen* |
02:57:07 |
1683. Anette Bergstrøm* |
03:08:37 |
340. Bjørnar Ibsen* |
03:09:02 |
453. Leif Nielsen* |
03:12:13 |
87. Klaus Kristiansen* |
03:16:40 |
569. Daniel Milic Jensen* |
03:22:32 |
73. Roger Pellegrini* |
03:28:19 |
1580. Bibi Christensen* |
03:30:19 |
1739. Regina Kanta |
03:31:12 |
600. Alexander Kanta |
03:40:38 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Rødovre AC |
26:10:43 |
Løber |
Tid |
367. Carsten Vinkel* |
02:36:17 |
223. Henrik Larsen* |
02:57:59 |
208. Dennis Madsen* |
03:01:29 |
319. René Petersen* |
03:04:00 |
62. Lars Munksgård Christensen* |
03:20:18 |
1754. Malou Christiansen* |
03:33:13 |
1537. Trine Jacobsen* |
03:44:46 |
1815. Joan M. Petersen* |
03:52:46 |
28. Hans Lehmann |
00:00:00 |
626. Peder Skov-hansen |
00:00:00 |
236. Pär-johan Lif |
02:14:17 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Politiets IF |
26:13:33 |
Løber |
Tid |
566. Henrik Loose* |
02:38:55 |
564. Jørn Andersen* |
02:59:37 |
1628. Charlotte Fabricius-rehbek* |
03:04:20 |
561. Peter Grøn* |
03:11:50 |
562. Stephan Stenberg Jensen* |
03:12:33 |
563. Niels Henrik
Søndergaard* |
03:17:44 |
565. Leif Berg Sørensen* |
03:48:04 |
1588. Nini Birgitte Essemann* |
04:00:34 |
1686. Trine Mark |
04:07:15 |
567. Eigil Pagter Møller |
04:10:08 |
1648. Heidi Rasmussen |
00:00:00 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
27:18:26 |
Løber |
Tid |
317. John Street* |
03:02:06 |
233. Søren Møller Nielsen* |
03:04:28 |
532. Finn - Erik Bak* |
03:18:04 |
507. Kenn Pedersen* |
03:22:02 |
509. Kurt Nielsen* |
03:25:09 |
510. Keld Madsen* |
03:26:47 |
1769. Vibeke Thøgersen* |
03:46:18 |
56. Bodo Krecklow* |
03:53:34 |
1718. Lone Krogh Hansen |
04:00:30 |
722. Claus Clausen |
01:31:07 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
BCC |
27:24:23 |
Løber |
Tid |
528. Søren Dam* |
03:02:26 |
1712. Annette Petersen* |
03:12:36 |
661. Hans Bentzen* |
03:19:16 |
425. Per Clausen* |
03:21:19 |
480. Michael Andersen* |
03:24:23 |
1644. Louise Flade* |
03:31:57 |
461. Kurt Sonne Hansen* |
03:36:06 |
1818. Lissi Skovgaard* |
03:56:22 |
277. Jannik Møller |
03:57:25 |
438. John Marfelt |
01:43:43 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
27:29:07 |
Løber |
Tid |
419. Jesper Jensen* |
02:59:28 |
666. Leo Skovgaard* |
03:09:59 |
115. Kenneth Jensen* |
03:12:06 |
525. Sten Segebrecht* |
03:17:54 |
210. Anders Cort* |
03:22:09 |
226. Erling Krogh Hansen* |
03:27:42 |
1652. Lene Jensen* |
03:51:19 |
1823. Henriette Andersen* |
04:08:33 |
1614. Connie Jensen |
04:56:51 |
508. Michael Ovesen |
02:07:02 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
29:33:36 |
Løber |
Tid |
1732. Tine Broksø* |
03:23:31 |
603. John West* |
03:36:30 |
116. Bo Hyllested* |
03:36:50 |
388. Allan Givard Petersson* |
03:37:31 |
1830. Eva Nørgaard* |
03:43:43 |
150. Ole Kofod* |
03:43:46 |
61. Jens Thorup* |
03:55:09 |
1772. Anne Broksø* |
03:56:41 |
1525. Bente Thorup |
03:59:35 |
1511. Christina Buch |
04:22:28 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
SÅN løberne 2 |
29:54:59 |
Løber |
Tid |
642. Stig Rasmussen* |
03:22:07 |
449. Anders Kofoed* |
03:36:28 |
516. Verner Wridt* |
03:37:06 |
635. Søren Bertelsen* |
03:39:29 |
1844. Jette Jensen* |
03:48:03 |
1617. Natasja Munch* |
03:49:58 |
1560. Helle Møller Olsen* |
03:56:26 |
500. Johnny Bech Larsen* |
04:05:25 |
1598. Anna-lis Grønvall Bentsen |
06:00:11 |
173. Birger Pilegaard
Pedersen |
02:47:07 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
29:57:12 |
Løber |
Tid |
483. Hans-Åge Mortensen* |
03:05:36 |
302. John Dybdahl* |
03:20:08 |
1530. Miriam Asvarisch* |
03:34:27 |
1554. Anette Møller* |
03:44:46 |
1650. Gunda Larsen* |
03:49:02 |
1694. Tove Rasmussen* |
03:49:26 |
1596. Jette Riis* |
04:15:56 |
309. Poul Sørensen* |
04:17:55 |
1781. Margit Kjøller |
04:25:10 |
590. Keld Smidt Jensen |
04:46:36 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold: ½
marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
30:04:52 |
Løber |
Tid |
133. Michael Søndergaard* |
03:16:03 |
130. Stig Nielsen* |
03:19:30 |
135. Villy Egede Rasmussen* |
03:31:25 |
1567. Britt Højgaard Jensen* |
03:32:04 |
134. Kim Steen* |
03:48:24 |
132. Ole Therkildsen* |
04:00:58 |
131. Ole Hyldig* |
04:15:24 |
1515. Lisbeth Larsen* |
04:21:07 |
1679. Anette Østerkjerhuus |
04:32:54 |
1521. Pia Søndergaard |
04:56:24 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Sparta 3 |
30:05:49 |
Løber |
Tid |
558. Søren Findsen* |
03:11:49 |
349. Jan Kjærsgaard Sørensen* |
03:28:49 |
1776. Karin Hulgaard* |
03:37:49 |
160. Mikael Houborg* |
03:41:21 |
1799. Gunna Bastrup* |
03:48:32 |
1778. Maria Stoffer* |
04:02:44 |
1558. Birgitte Grenaa* |
04:05:08 |
572. Brian Jef Christiansen* |
04:09:40 |
58. Birger Agerup Jensen |
04:18:57 |
1524. Malene Kildegaard |
04:25:25 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Sparta 4 |
30:28:01 |
Løber |
Tid |
148. Jan Østergaard* |
02:51:14 |
1780. Elisabeth Linde
Nielsen* |
03:33:22 |
1704. Margit Ratzer* |
03:34:11 |
1745. Lotte-emilie Larsen* |
03:39:19 |
1641. Jeanette Sjøbeck* |
03:51:51 |
1723. Jette Hansen* |
04:07:13 |
1854. Annie Vørs* |
04:16:23 |
1685. Benedikte Maul
Andersen* |
04:34:32 |
86. Jacob Seeberg |
00:00:00 |
405. Niels Andersen |
01:33:05 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
SNIK 2 |
31:28:28 |
Løber |
Tid |
1576. Jeanette Hansen* |
03:23:01 |
1638. Joan Bach* |
03:23:01 |
1737. Lene Aavild* |
03:47:20 |
1750. Anette Jensen* |
03:54:53 |
96. Claus Nielsen* |
04:01:07 |
198. Ole Sprøgel* |
04:01:57 |
1501. Marie-louise Joensen* |
04:09:37 |
417. Sven-erik Hansen* |
04:47:36 |
1693. Charlotte Munk Ejlersen |
04:47:46 |
151. Jes Holm |
00:00:00 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Viking Atletik - De seje |
31:34:49 |
Løber |
Tid |
488. Jan Jensen* |
03:05:40 |
511. Vilmer Boldemann* |
03:10:56 |
25. Erwin Hansen* |
03:50:30 |
512. Benny Rasmussen* |
03:51:48 |
1590. Marit Paldan* |
03:53:58 |
1678. Connie Frederiksen* |
04:19:51 |
1749. Irene Knudsen* |
04:24:14 |
1676. Kirsten Grønbech* |
04:57:55 |
158. Gert Jensen |
06:06:54 |
324. Jens Kure |
01:05:13 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Puls 3060 |
31:39:22 |
Løber |
Tid |
219. Keld Olsen* |
03:21:32 |
334. Kurt Andreasen* |
03:27:39 |
191. Finn H Christensen* |
03:37:09 |
63. Claus Knudsen* |
03:47:36 |
207. Niels Christiansen* |
03:56:46 |
1724. Hanne Gøbel* |
04:17:50 |
529. Bent Schou* |
04:35:05 |
21. Finn Knudsen* |
04:35:50 |
1563. Regitze Meyer |
04:52:01 |
1551. Tina Trane |
01:27:22 |
|
|
Etape Bornholm - Klubhold:
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
35:09:15 |
Løber |
Tid |
186. Carsten Seiring* |
03:49:34 |
182. Kurt Jeppesen* |
03:50:19 |
187. Asger Odgaard* |
04:14:16 |
184. Knud Dalskov* |
04:16:37 |
180. Freddy Johansen* |
04:32:29 |
181. Ole Maibom* |
04:32:43 |
1682. Karin Johansen* |
04:40:41 |
185. Ib Petersen* |
05:12:40 |
183. Erik Majgaard |
05:13:47 |
1643. Sanvig Uglebjerg |
04:20:29 |
|
|