|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Klub/By |
Nation |
Cat |
Cat Rank |
|
Finish |
1 |
667 |
David Menyo |
Ecco Newline team |
KEN |
M20-39 |
1 |
|
00:24:07 |
2 |
205 |
Dennis Jensen |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
2 |
|
00:24:09 |
3 |
155 |
Jesper Faurschou |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
3 |
|
00:24:14 |
4 |
693 |
Anders Ejbye-ernst |
Hvidovre AM |
DEN |
M20-39 |
4 |
|
00:25:11 |
5 |
458 |
Kenneth Rasmussen |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
M20-39 |
5 |
|
00:25:14 |
6 |
202 |
Martin Söderberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
SWE |
M50-59 |
1 |
|
00:25:19 |
7 |
433 |
Mads Jacobsen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
6 |
|
00:25:22 |
8 |
359 |
Ulrik Heitmann |
Århus 1900 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
7 |
|
00:25:26 |
9 |
659 |
Jakob David Jensen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
8 |
|
00:25:26 |
10 |
556 |
Sonni Thelmark |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
9 |
|
00:25:31 |
11 |
145 |
Torben Juul Nielsen |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
10 |
|
00:25:44 |
12 |
409 |
Ole Amos Pedersen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
11 |
|
00:25:54 |
13 |
619 |
Martin Jacobsen |
Team Skipper himself |
DEN |
M20-39 |
12 |
|
00:26:12 |
14 |
549 |
Jonas Brandsbjerg |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
13 |
|
00:26:26 |
15 |
550 |
Søren Bentzen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
14 |
|
00:26:28 |
16 |
416 |
Henrik B. Andersen |
Århus1900 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
15 |
|
00:26:33 |
17 |
629 |
Sune Dandanell Jørgensen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
16 |
|
00:26:41 |
18 |
552 |
Torben Kjelde |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
17 |
|
00:26:43 |
19 |
83 |
Per Hjorth Christensen |
Ballerup AK |
DEN |
M40-49 |
1 |
|
00:26:51 |
20 |
551 |
Karsten Kjelde |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
18 |
|
00:26:53 |
21 |
344 |
Kenneth Munk |
Hvidovre Atletik og motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
19 |
|
00:26:58 |
22 |
358 |
Steffen Falch Larsen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
M19 |
1 |
|
00:26:58 |
23 |
647 |
Stefan Berndt |
SV Turbine NB |
GER |
M19 |
2 |
|
00:27:01 |
24 |
553 |
Kasper D. Pedersen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
20 |
|
00:27:09 |
25 |
139 |
Hans Mygind |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
2 |
|
00:27:13 |
26 |
557 |
Poul Grenaa |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
3 |
|
00:27:14 |
27 |
112 |
Claus Bugge Hansen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
21 |
|
00:27:24 |
28 |
307 |
Jeppe Ruud |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
M20-39 |
22 |
|
00:27:25 |
29 |
46 |
Lasse Storgaard Jacobsen |
Bagsværd AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
23 |
|
00:27:30 |
30 |
670 |
Harald Ringen |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
M40-49 |
4 |
|
00:27:35 |
31 |
258 |
Claus Lyngberg |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
24 |
|
00:27:36 |
32 |
203 |
Keld Christensen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
25 |
|
00:27:37 |
33 |
318 |
Gert Kærlin |
herlevløberne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
2 |
|
00:27:38 |
34 |
407 |
Torben Bille |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
26 |
|
00:27:44 |
35 |
342 |
Per Le Fevre Hansen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
27 |
|
00:27:50 |
36 |
702 |
Jens - Kristian Berg |
Terra |
NOR |
M20-39 |
28 |
|
00:27:57 |
37 |
591 |
Christian Bang |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
29 |
|
00:28:09 |
38 |
517 |
Henrik Mortensen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
5 |
|
00:28:15 |
39 |
616 |
Stefan Fromme |
LG Lage-Detmold |
GER |
M20-39 |
30 |
|
00:28:17 |
40 |
367 |
Carsten Vinkel |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
6 |
|
00:28:21 |
41 |
506 |
Nikolaj Dam |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
M19 |
3 |
|
00:28:27 |
42 |
146 |
Jacob Schiøtt |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
31 |
|
00:28:49 |
43 |
493 |
Kasper Clausen |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
M19 |
4 |
|
00:28:52 |
44 |
617 |
Daniel Simonsen |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
M20-39 |
32 |
|
00:28:57 |
45 |
286 |
Søren Andersen |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
33 |
|
00:28:57 |
46 |
450 |
Ebbe K. B. Dahl |
ALOT |
DEN |
M20-39 |
34 |
|
00:28:58 |
47 |
610 |
Daniel Linde |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
35 |
|
00:28:58 |
48 |
566 |
Henrik Loose |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
36 |
|
00:29:04 |
49 |
471 |
Kim Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
37 |
|
00:29:04 |
50 |
555 |
Peter Skyum Gydesen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
38 |
|
00:29:06 |
51 |
464 |
Niels Bolding |
Slagelse Tri |
DEN |
M20-39 |
39 |
|
00:29:08 |
52 |
594 |
Jan Vinkler |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
7 |
|
00:29:10 |
53 |
554 |
Hans Zeuthen Clausen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
40 |
|
00:29:12 |
54 |
650 |
Thomas Lodahl Svendsen |
KØBENHAVN SV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
41 |
|
00:29:16 |
55 |
381 |
Bo Antvorskov |
KØBENHAVN K |
DEN |
M40-49 |
8 |
|
00:29:16 |
56 |
701 |
Ole Kjell Langmyren |
|
NOR |
M40-49 |
9 |
|
00:29:20 |
57 |
322 |
Kjeld Olsen |
HAF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
10 |
|
00:29:22 |
58 |
350 |
Kenneth Carlsen |
HIF Triathlon |
DEN |
M20-39 |
42 |
|
00:29:22 |
59 |
66 |
Uhle Evertsson |
STOCKHOLM |
SWE |
M40-49 |
11 |
|
00:29:26 |
60 |
588 |
Mickey Haakansson |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
43 |
|
00:29:32 |
61 |
338 |
Lars Staack |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
12 |
|
00:29:35 |
62 |
669 |
Frode Monsen |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
M40-49 |
13 |
|
00:29:50 |
63 |
298 |
Jakob Ejbye-ernst |
Ribe O-klub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
44 |
|
00:29:55 |
64 |
176 |
Michael Bergmann |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M19 |
5 |
|
00:29:59 |
65 |
575 |
Kenn Harry Rasmussen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
45 |
|
00:30:00 |
66 |
356 |
Torben Rønn Striboldt |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
14 |
|
00:30:00 |
67 |
97 |
Michael Mrozinski |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
GER |
M20-39 |
46 |
|
00:30:06 |
68 |
4 |
Anders Boye |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
M19 |
6 |
|
00:30:08 |
69 |
459 |
Henrik Krak Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
47 |
|
00:30:11 |
70 |
718 |
Troels Christiansen |
KONGENS LYNGBY |
DEN |
M20-39 |
48 |
|
00:30:15 |
71 |
220 |
Steinar Lien |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
M40-49 |
15 |
|
00:30:16 |
72 |
547 |
Ebbe Primdahl |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
49 |
|
00:30:20 |
73 |
1 |
Søren Gylling |
AAIG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
50 |
|
00:30:23 |
74 |
421 |
Snøvsen Stauning |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
51 |
|
00:30:24 |
75 |
14 |
Svein Arne Sølvberg |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
M50-59 |
3 |
|
00:30:27 |
76 |
323 |
Michael Steen Petersen |
HG. Atletik & Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
52 |
|
00:30:32 |
77 |
465 |
Mikkel Kofoed Jensen |
PEDERSKER |
DEN |
M20-39 |
53 |
|
00:30:36 |
78 |
514 |
Brian Markussen |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
54 |
|
00:30:37 |
79 |
466 |
Paw Rademacher |
Atletica |
DEN |
M20-39 |
55 |
|
00:30:41 |
80 |
639 |
Jan Skaaning |
HJMK Jægerspris |
DEN |
M40-49 |
16 |
|
00:30:46 |
81 |
544 |
Simon Røgeskov |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
M19 |
7 |
|
00:30:49 |
82 |
559 |
René Ciraklar |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
17 |
|
00:30:49 |
83 |
85 |
Michael Jaqué |
Herlev Løberne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
18 |
|
00:30:58 |
84 |
289 |
Michael Lønborg |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
56 |
|
00:31:01 |
85 |
445 |
Robert Frykstedt |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M40-49 |
19 |
|
00:31:03 |
86 |
148 |
Jan Østergaard |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
20 |
|
00:31:07 |
87 |
598 |
Christian Ewertsson |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M20-39 |
57 |
|
00:31:08 |
88 |
149 |
Vegard Metzler |
IL Express |
NOR |
M19 |
8 |
|
00:31:08 |
89 |
178 |
Bjarne Hamre Nielsen |
IL Express |
NOR |
M19 |
9 |
|
00:31:10 |
90 |
697 |
Morten Munk Thuesen |
ODDER |
DEN |
M20-39 |
58 |
|
00:31:11 |
91 |
81 |
Per Ytte |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
4 |
|
00:31:13 |
92 |
90 |
Morten Hall |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
M20-39 |
59 |
|
00:31:15 |
93 |
45 |
Henning Drejer Olsen |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
60 |
|
00:31:17 |
94 |
48 |
Jens Mundeli-jensen |
Sengeløse El - Lynkineserne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
61 |
|
00:31:17 |
95 |
581 |
Tore Gresmo |
Hof IL |
NOR |
M40-49 |
21 |
|
00:31:30 |
96 |
609 |
Allan Kofoed |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
62 |
|
00:31:31 |
97 |
420 |
Jakob Boyhus Jensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
63 |
|
00:31:32 |
98 |
223 |
Henrik Larsen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
64 |
|
00:31:39 |
99 |
522 |
Andreas Bergman |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M20-39 |
65 |
|
00:31:46 |
100 |
54 |
Andreas Bøgh |
AK 73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
66 |
|
00:31:53 |
101 |
410 |
Frank Reuther |
ASG |
DEN |
M50-59 |
5 |
|
00:31:53 |
102 |
67 |
Max Melcher |
KÖLN |
GER |
M20-39 |
67 |
|
00:31:54 |
103 |
294 |
Daniel Cortes |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
68 |
|
00:32:00 |
104 |
72 |
Reine Kroon |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
M20-39 |
69 |
|
00:32:00 |
105 |
111 |
Thomas Rønn |
KBH N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
70 |
|
00:32:00 |
106 |
222 |
Poul Steen |
LIUF-LØB, Hjørring |
DEN |
M50-59 |
6 |
|
00:32:07 |
107 |
439 |
Bo Østergaard |
LEJRE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
22 |
|
00:32:07 |
108 |
494 |
Søren Clausen |
ØIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
23 |
|
00:32:11 |
109 |
98 |
Tom Mrozinski |
Wasserwacht Greifswald |
GER |
M19 |
10 |
|
00:32:13 |
110 |
147 |
Lars Bo Nielsen |
SMT Silkeborg |
DEN |
M20-39 |
71 |
|
00:32:16 |
111 |
218 |
Göran Kvarnerup |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
M40-49 |
24 |
|
00:32:19 |
112 |
543 |
Kjell Anders Kraakmo |
Nordea IL |
NOR |
M60 |
1 |
|
00:32:22 |
113 |
620 |
Allan Arndal |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
25 |
|
00:32:22 |
114 |
75 |
Tem Olsen |
Aalborg Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
26 |
|
00:32:23 |
115 |
110 |
Walter Kittelsen |
ÅNA-SIRA |
NOR |
M50-59 |
7 |
|
00:32:23 |
116 |
564 |
Jørn Andersen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
72 |
|
00:32:24 |
117 |
452 |
Troels Huus |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
27 |
|
00:32:27 |
118 |
389 |
Povl Holm |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
28 |
|
00:32:30 |
119 |
627 |
Uffe Lomholt |
SlagelseTRI |
DEN |
M19 |
11 |
|
00:32:38 |
120 |
419 |
Jesper Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
29 |
|
00:32:39 |
121 |
144 |
Martin Permin |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M19 |
12 |
|
00:32:43 |
122 |
117 |
Morten Kofoed |
VEJLE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
73 |
|
00:32:44 |
123 |
251 |
Anders Mogensen |
Aalborg Øst RRC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
74 |
|
00:32:45 |
124 |
208 |
Dennis Madsen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
75 |
|
00:32:47 |
125 |
351 |
Anders Gerstenberg |
AK 73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
76 |
|
00:32:49 |
126 |
11 |
John Edemann |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
30 |
|
00:32:50 |
127 |
438 |
John Marfelt |
BCC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
31 |
|
00:32:53 |
128 |
271 |
Henrik Rømer |
Præstøløberne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
32 |
|
00:32:55 |
129 |
13 |
Moses Løvstad |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
77 |
|
00:32:59 |
130 |
623 |
Marc Volqvartzen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
78 |
|
00:33:02 |
131 |
317 |
John Street |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
8 |
|
00:33:06 |
132 |
640 |
Brian Madsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
33 |
|
00:33:06 |
133 |
166 |
Kim Bruun |
ODENSE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
34 |
|
00:33:06 |
134 |
296 |
Teis Lynfort |
Haugen-Gruppen A/S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
79 |
|
00:33:09 |
135 |
652 |
Tom Stallmann |
Heidmühler FC |
GER |
M40-49 |
35 |
|
00:33:11 |
136 |
319 |
René Petersen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
36 |
|
00:33:13 |
137 |
50 |
Jens Ole Nielsen |
GRENÅ |
DEN |
M40-49 |
37 |
|
00:33:19 |
138 |
653 |
Steen Jørgensen |
Greve Trim |
DEN |
M40-49 |
38 |
|
00:33:20 |
139 |
585 |
Mikkel Holm |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
80 |
|
00:33:21 |
140 |
528 |
Søren Dam |
BCC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
39 |
|
00:33:23 |
141 |
238 |
Erling Hopen Abrahamsen |
OSLO |
NOR |
M20-39 |
81 |
|
00:33:24 |
142 |
690 |
Åke Gustavsson |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M50-59 |
9 |
|
00:33:26 |
143 |
225 |
Henrik Julius |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
82 |
|
00:33:27 |
144 |
339 |
Kasper Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
M19 |
13 |
|
00:33:27 |
145 |
233 |
Søren Møller Nielsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
40 |
|
00:33:31 |
146 |
685 |
Erik Vegers |
AH76 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
10 |
|
00:33:34 |
147 |
310 |
Kim Sørensen |
Bjerringbro atletik-motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
83 |
|
00:33:38 |
148 |
299 |
Rasmus Ejbye-ernst |
Ribe O-klub |
DEN |
M19 |
14 |
|
00:33:40 |
149 |
657 |
Rasmus Hauge Madsen |
Rækker Mølle KFUM |
DEN |
M19 |
15 |
|
00:33:40 |
150 |
638 |
Thomas Møller Andersen |
ULLERSLEV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
84 |
|
00:33:42 |
151 |
568 |
Morten Flotin Jensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
85 |
|
00:33:44 |
152 |
36 |
Morten Laursen |
Bagsværd AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
86 |
|
00:33:44 |
153 |
164 |
Anders Nielsen |
Team Hattrick |
DEN |
M20-39 |
87 |
|
00:33:44 |
154 |
363 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
41 |
|
00:33:46 |
155 |
645 |
Frederik Ranløv |
RSK |
DEN |
M19 |
16 |
|
00:33:47 |
156 |
488 |
Jan Jensen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
M60 |
2 |
|
00:33:49 |
157 |
340 |
Bjørnar Ibsen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
11 |
|
00:33:50 |
158 |
483 |
Hans-Åge Mortensen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
M50-59 |
12 |
|
00:33:51 |
159 |
631 |
Kasper Kold Pedersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
M19 |
17 |
|
00:33:52 |
160 |
414 |
Peter Bjørn Jensen |
PL Beton |
DEN |
M20-39 |
88 |
|
00:33:53 |
161 |
716 |
Peter O Rømer |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
89 |
|
00:33:53 |
162 |
347 |
Morten Bertelsen |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
M40-49 |
42 |
|
00:33:55 |
163 |
443 |
Kasper Kofoed-dam |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
M19 |
18 |
|
00:33:58 |
164 |
292 |
Jens Holm |
Øernes Træfældning |
DEN |
M40-49 |
43 |
|
00:33:59 |
165 |
666 |
Leo Skovgaard |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
44 |
|
00:33:59 |
166 |
558 |
Søren Findsen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
90 |
|
00:34:00 |
167 |
254 |
Anders Kristiansen |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
45 |
|
00:34:01 |
168 |
611 |
Leo Smith |
Flatbush Stringed instruments |
DEN |
M19 |
19 |
|
00:34:02 |
169 |
602 |
Jesper Markussen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M20-39 |
91 |
|
00:34:02 |
170 |
676 |
Louis Philipsen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
46 |
|
00:34:04 |
171 |
212 |
Eirik Knutsen |
SSB IL |
NOR |
M20-39 |
92 |
|
00:34:05 |
172 |
55 |
Michael Mogensen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
93 |
|
00:34:07 |
173 |
265 |
Stefan Lind-holm |
Danish Crown |
DEN |
M40-49 |
47 |
|
00:34:07 |
174 |
229 |
Philip Holm |
HASLE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
94 |
|
00:34:09 |
175 |
524 |
Mathias Rask Møller |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M19 |
20 |
|
00:34:13 |
176 |
211 |
Jan Einar Hanssen |
moss skiklubb |
NOR |
M60 |
3 |
|
00:34:15 |
177 |
511 |
Vilmer Boldemann |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
M60 |
4 |
|
00:34:15 |
178 |
562 |
Stephan Stenberg Jensen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
95 |
|
00:34:16 |
179 |
699 |
Sebastian Mortensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
96 |
|
00:34:18 |
180 |
680 |
Michael Nilsson |
Løb for livet |
DEN |
M40-49 |
48 |
|
00:34:18 |
181 |
678 |
Ulf Lunnhed |
|
SWE |
M20-39 |
97 |
|
00:34:19 |
182 |
454 |
Gregers Kofod Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
49 |
|
00:34:19 |
183 |
169 |
Jesper Holm |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
98 |
|
00:34:20 |
184 |
171 |
Vemund Wemundstad |
Stadsbygd IL |
NOR |
M60 |
5 |
|
00:34:20 |
185 |
503 |
Jan Dupont |
VEJEN |
DEN |
M20-39 |
99 |
|
00:34:25 |
186 |
167 |
Thomas Hommel-hansen |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
100 |
|
00:34:26 |
187 |
587 |
Bent Christensen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
13 |
|
00:34:27 |
188 |
1004 |
Per Bergstrøm |
VIRUM |
DEN |
M40-49 |
50 |
|
00:34:28 |
189 |
107 |
Patrik Ståhl |
SK Gläntan |
SWE |
M20-39 |
101 |
|
00:34:28 |
190 |
540 |
Jan Henriksen |
BRØNDBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
51 |
|
00:34:30 |
191 |
628 |
Nils Nyrup |
BIRKERØD |
DEN |
M40-49 |
52 |
|
00:34:31 |
192 |
31 |
Preben Vørs |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
14 |
|
00:34:33 |
193 |
462 |
Kurt West Rønne |
NIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
53 |
|
00:34:33 |
194 |
336 |
Claus Gjerrild |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
54 |
|
00:34:34 |
195 |
504 |
Flemming Bo Larsen |
VEJSTRUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
102 |
|
00:34:34 |
196 |
325 |
Jacob Hamfeldt Kold |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
M19 |
21 |
|
00:34:35 |
197 |
77 |
Jan-eric Jacobsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
M40-49 |
55 |
|
00:34:37 |
198 |
115 |
Kenneth Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
56 |
|
00:34:38 |
199 |
195 |
Kent Hansen |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
103 |
|
00:34:39 |
200 |
228 |
Nick Thomsen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
57 |
|
00:34:39 |
201 |
343 |
Jesper Wendell |
Hvidovre Atletik og motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
104 |
|
00:34:41 |
202 |
235 |
Nicklas Andersen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
M19 |
22 |
|
00:34:41 |
203 |
130 |
Stig Nielsen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
M50-59 |
15 |
|
00:34:42 |
204 |
595 |
Ulf Pedersen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M20-39 |
105 |
|
00:34:43 |
205 |
306 |
Peter Klok |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
58 |
|
00:34:45 |
206 |
453 |
Leif Nielsen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
16 |
|
00:34:47 |
207 |
636 |
Claudio Pelsen |
BAF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
106 |
|
00:34:49 |
208 |
546 |
Frank Jørgensen |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
59 |
|
00:34:50 |
209 |
1044 |
Søren B. Hansen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M40-49 |
60 |
|
00:34:50 |
210 |
333 |
Holger Jurich |
Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
GER |
M40-49 |
61 |
|
00:34:54 |
211 |
168 |
Bernd Bürger |
BENSHAUSEN |
GER |
M40-49 |
62 |
|
00:34:54 |
212 |
143 |
Martin Lind |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
107 |
|
00:34:57 |
213 |
246 |
Ole Pedersen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
M60 |
6 |
|
00:34:58 |
214 |
574 |
Kim Ole Kofod |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M50-59 |
17 |
|
00:34:59 |
215 |
331 |
Claus Hansen |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
63 |
|
00:35:01 |
216 |
209 |
Henning Stidsen |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
M40-49 |
64 |
|
00:35:01 |
217 |
390 |
Mikkel Orland-holm |
Fin Form, Odense |
DEN |
M19 |
23 |
|
00:35:02 |
218 |
204 |
Hans Jönsson |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
M40-49 |
65 |
|
00:35:03 |
219 |
371 |
Mike Grønbech-dam |
ØIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
66 |
|
00:35:04 |
220 |
380 |
John Rue |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
18 |
|
00:35:04 |
221 |
682 |
Hans-henrik Hejlesen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
M40-49 |
67 |
|
00:35:07 |
222 |
398 |
Rasmus Sorth-olsen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
M19 |
24 |
|
00:35:09 |
223 |
672 |
Martin Birk |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
108 |
|
00:35:10 |
224 |
599 |
Hagbart Vebostad |
Gnagsår Trondhejm |
NOR |
M60 |
7 |
|
00:35:10 |
225 |
126 |
Lars Hjelleset |
NOR-DAN |
NOR |
M60 |
8 |
|
00:35:11 |
226 |
242 |
Niels Andersen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
68 |
|
00:35:11 |
227 |
463 |
Jonathan Bach Rønne |
NIF |
DEN |
M19 |
25 |
|
00:35:12 |
228 |
9 |
Henrik Mortensen |
HORSENS |
DEN |
M40-49 |
69 |
|
00:35:14 |
229 |
526 |
Steen Komstedt |
TIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
70 |
|
00:35:15 |
230 |
480 |
Michael Andersen |
BCC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
71 |
|
00:35:16 |
231 |
451 |
Svend Pedersen |
ALOT |
DEN |
M40-49 |
72 |
|
00:35:19 |
232 |
654 |
Andreas Bornø Rasmussen |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
M20-39 |
109 |
|
00:35:20 |
233 |
661 |
Hans Bentzen |
BCC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
73 |
|
00:35:20 |
234 |
561 |
Peter Grøn |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
74 |
|
00:35:21 |
235 |
513 |
René Laursen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
110 |
|
00:35:24 |
236 |
230 |
Anders Ørberg |
SVENDBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
111 |
|
00:35:24 |
237 |
664 |
Finn Biller |
Viborg atletik forening |
DEN |
M40-49 |
75 |
|
00:35:25 |
238 |
355 |
Andreas Gertsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
112 |
|
00:35:26 |
239 |
101 |
Michael Haldrup |
HLLH |
DEN |
M40-49 |
76 |
|
00:35:27 |
240 |
605 |
Jacob Lund |
FamilieFerie Bornholm |
DEN |
M20-39 |
113 |
|
00:35:27 |
241 |
431 |
Michael Knudsen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
114 |
|
00:35:28 |
242 |
379 |
Kim Kristensen |
T.I.F |
DEN |
M40-49 |
77 |
|
00:35:29 |
243 |
165 |
Kristian Lange |
Team Hattrick |
DEN |
M20-39 |
115 |
|
00:35:29 |
244 |
467 |
Finn Schmidt Hansen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M50-59 |
19 |
|
00:35:30 |
245 |
530 |
Henrik Debel |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
116 |
|
00:35:31 |
246 |
525 |
Sten Segebrecht |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
78 |
|
00:35:32 |
247 |
261 |
Bendy Haagensen |
HJB Byggeforretning |
DEN |
M40-49 |
79 |
|
00:35:34 |
248 |
532 |
Finn - Erik Bak |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
80 |
|
00:35:40 |
249 |
302 |
John Dybdahl |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
M50-59 |
20 |
|
00:35:40 |
250 |
87 |
Klaus Kristiansen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
81 |
|
00:35:42 |
251 |
448 |
Nick Jensen |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
M19 |
26 |
|
00:35:42 |
252 |
470 |
Kim Carlsson |
Hotel D''Angleterre |
DEN |
M20-39 |
117 |
|
00:35:43 |
253 |
432 |
Nikolaj Buus-kofoed |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
M19 |
27 |
|
00:35:45 |
254 |
272 |
Jesper Møller |
KOKEDAL |
DEN |
M50-59 |
21 |
|
00:35:45 |
255 |
457 |
Jørgen Frank Pind Wojtaszewski |
DYSSEGÅRD |
DEN |
M40-49 |
82 |
|
00:35:46 |
256 |
1191 |
Thomas Dessau |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
M20-39 |
118 |
|
00:35:46 |
257 |
163 |
Rasmus Lind Jensen |
Allinge |
DEN |
M20-39 |
119 |
|
00:35:47 |
258 |
133 |
Michael Søndergaard |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
M20-39 |
120 |
|
00:35:47 |
259 |
227 |
Torben Julius |
ESBJERG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
121 |
|
00:35:48 |
260 |
301 |
Jesper Willaing Christensen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
122 |
|
00:35:49 |
261 |
684 |
Stig Nielsen |
HLMK |
DEN |
M40-49 |
83 |
|
00:35:52 |
262 |
383 |
Joachim Morawietz |
Sohlenkiller Preetz |
GER |
M40-49 |
84 |
|
00:35:54 |
263 |
593 |
Bjørn Kure |
Tejn |
DEN |
M20-39 |
123 |
|
00:35:54 |
264 |
469 |
Simon Riise Niemann |
KØBENHAVN V |
DEN |
M20-39 |
124 |
|
00:35:56 |
265 |
43 |
Jens Mellergaard |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
125 |
|
00:35:56 |
266 |
691 |
Christoffer Gustafsson |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M20-39 |
126 |
|
00:35:56 |
267 |
308 |
Jens Jacobsen |
østbirk if |
DEN |
M40-49 |
85 |
|
00:35:57 |
268 |
709 |
Mikkel Ukendt |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
127 |
|
00:35:58 |
269 |
1184 |
Mads Pedersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
128 |
|
00:35:59 |
270 |
527 |
Anders Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
86 |
|
00:35:59 |
271 |
320 |
Niels-jørn Munch |
ASG |
DEN |
M40-49 |
87 |
|
00:36:00 |
272 |
71 |
Morten Ledskov |
ASG |
DEN |
M50-59 |
22 |
|
00:36:00 |
273 |
234 |
Mads Cort Nielsen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
M19 |
28 |
|
00:36:02 |
274 |
569 |
Daniel Milic Jensen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
M19 |
29 |
|
00:36:03 |
275 |
253 |
Christian Hansen |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
129 |
|
00:36:03 |
276 |
210 |
Anders Cort |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
88 |
|
00:36:03 |
277 |
423 |
Jesper Møller-hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
89 |
|
00:36:03 |
278 |
502 |
Erik Zacho |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
M50-59 |
23 |
|
00:36:03 |
279 |
201 |
Jens Borneman Larsen |
BALLE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
90 |
|
00:36:04 |
280 |
601 |
Bjarne B Jensen |
Nivå trim |
DEN |
M40-49 |
91 |
|
00:36:06 |
281 |
642 |
Stig Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
92 |
|
00:36:07 |
282 |
563 |
Niels Henrik Søndergaard |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
130 |
|
00:36:08 |
283 |
62 |
Lars Munksgård Christensen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
131 |
|
00:36:10 |
284 |
279 |
Kjeld Beck |
Fredensborg A.k. |
DEN |
M60 |
9 |
|
00:36:11 |
285 |
621 |
Jens Michael Exsteen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
M40-49 |
93 |
|
00:36:11 |
286 |
33 |
Jörg Neumann |
SV Warnemünde |
GER |
M40-49 |
94 |
|
00:36:13 |
287 |
262 |
Bjarne Holm |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
95 |
|
00:36:13 |
288 |
241 |
Flemming Mogensen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
96 |
|
00:36:16 |
289 |
507 |
Kenn Pedersen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
24 |
|
00:36:16 |
290 |
240 |
Knud Kofoed |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
97 |
|
00:36:19 |
291 |
335 |
Kim Bentsen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
25 |
|
00:36:22 |
292 |
476 |
Allan Bech |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
132 |
|
00:36:23 |
293 |
406 |
Anders Drejer |
Idrætsforeningen Segen |
DEN |
M40-49 |
98 |
|
00:36:23 |
294 |
694 |
Thomas Kjærgård |
100 meterskoven |
DEN |
M20-39 |
133 |
|
00:36:23 |
295 |
630 |
Søren Hansen |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
134 |
|
00:36:25 |
296 |
102 |
Preben Larsen |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
M50-59 |
26 |
|
00:36:25 |
297 |
1185 |
Torben Pelle |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
99 |
|
00:36:26 |
298 |
499 |
Nicolai Juhl |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M19 |
30 |
|
00:36:27 |
299 |
707 |
Andreas Bech |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
135 |
|
00:36:27 |
300 |
194 |
Kaj Erik Mortensen |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
M50-59 |
27 |
|
00:36:27 |
301 |
16 |
Peder Hunnes |
JÄRFÄLLA |
DEN |
M50-59 |
28 |
|
00:36:29 |
302 |
206 |
Johannes Kalland |
Aure il |
NOR |
M60 |
10 |
|
00:36:29 |
303 |
190 |
Per Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
29 |
|
00:36:30 |
304 |
596 |
Lasse Novél |
HLMK |
DEN |
M19 |
31 |
|
00:36:30 |
305 |
244 |
Michael Sorth |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
136 |
|
00:36:32 |
306 |
614 |
Ole Van Deurs |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
137 |
|
00:36:33 |
307 |
509 |
Kurt Nielsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
30 |
|
00:36:34 |
308 |
337 |
Bjarke Rebsdorf |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
100 |
|
00:36:36 |
309 |
219 |
Keld Olsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
31 |
|
00:36:37 |
310 |
247 |
Jørn Peter Koefoed |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
101 |
|
00:36:38 |
311 |
88 |
Michael Ahler |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
102 |
|
00:36:38 |
312 |
681 |
Lars Poulsgaard |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
M40-49 |
103 |
|
00:36:39 |
313 |
386 |
Birger Steenberg |
Rønne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
32 |
|
00:36:40 |
314 |
24 |
Henrik Brix Pedersen |
SORØ |
DEN |
M40-49 |
104 |
|
00:36:42 |
315 |
510 |
Keld Madsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
105 |
|
00:36:43 |
316 |
177 |
Hans Johansen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
33 |
|
00:36:45 |
317 |
1034 |
Max Stelvig |
|
DEN |
M19 |
32 |
|
00:36:46 |
318 |
425 |
Per Clausen |
BCC |
DEN |
M50-59 |
34 |
|
00:36:48 |
319 |
1143 |
Olle Nyberg |
|
SWE |
M19 |
33 |
|
00:36:50 |
320 |
537 |
Thomas Nielsen |
MØRKØV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
138 |
|
00:36:53 |
321 |
542 |
Tonny Larsen |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
139 |
|
00:36:54 |
322 |
721 |
Jørgen Christiansen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
140 |
|
00:36:56 |
323 |
226 |
Erling Krogh Hansen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
106 |
|
00:36:57 |
324 |
535 |
Stig Rasmussen |
Bornholmstrafikken A/S |
DEN |
M50-59 |
35 |
|
00:37:01 |
325 |
402 |
Johan Håkansson |
IK Viking Floorball |
SWE |
M40-49 |
107 |
|
00:37:01 |
326 |
515 |
Mikael Christensen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M40-49 |
108 |
|
00:37:02 |
327 |
305 |
Kasper Klok |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M19 |
34 |
|
00:37:03 |
328 |
161 |
Rasmus Jakobsen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
141 |
|
00:37:04 |
329 |
490 |
Christian Vinther |
ØIF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
142 |
|
00:37:06 |
330 |
192 |
Christian Brendecke |
LG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
M60 |
11 |
|
00:37:08 |
331 |
361 |
Frank Heitmann |
Hammel GF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
109 |
|
00:37:13 |
332 |
582 |
Jan Pelsen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
M40-49 |
110 |
|
00:37:14 |
333 |
656 |
Lars Blom |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
143 |
|
00:37:16 |
334 |
573 |
Jes Høg Thorsen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
144 |
|
00:37:17 |
335 |
300 |
Pelle Munch-petersen |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
M20-39 |
145 |
|
00:37:18 |
336 |
73 |
Roger Pellegrini |
SNIK 1 |
GBR |
M50-59 |
36 |
|
00:37:20 |
337 |
239 |
Jan Herguth Frederiksen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
111 |
|
00:37:23 |
338 |
59 |
Niklas Nielsen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
M19 |
35 |
|
00:37:26 |
339 |
291 |
Jesper Lett |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
M20-39 |
146 |
|
00:37:26 |
340 |
256 |
Erik Krogh Hansen |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
37 |
|
00:37:27 |
341 |
696 |
Jakob Sassersen |
Eksil bornholm |
DEN |
M20-39 |
147 |
|
00:37:27 |
342 |
116 |
Bo Hyllested |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
M50-59 |
38 |
|
00:37:28 |
343 |
293 |
Peter Bøgevig |
AK 73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
148 |
|
00:37:31 |
344 |
373 |
Flemming Alexandersen |
NYBORG |
DEN |
M50-59 |
39 |
|
00:37:34 |
345 |
357 |
Mads Rønn Kramer |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
M19 |
36 |
|
00:37:34 |
346 |
622 |
Henrik Larsen |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
112 |
|
00:37:35 |
347 |
606 |
Claus Rylander Christensen |
Idrætsforening Segen |
DEN |
M20-39 |
149 |
|
00:37:35 |
348 |
412 |
Søren Søborg-madsen |
Beck Pack Systems A/S |
DEN |
M40-49 |
113 |
|
00:37:36 |
349 |
648 |
Bo Axelsen |
GALTEN |
DEN |
M40-49 |
114 |
|
00:37:38 |
350 |
460 |
Thomas Lund |
HADSTEN |
DEN |
M20-39 |
150 |
|
00:37:39 |
351 |
35 |
Niels-gunnar Larsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
M50-59 |
40 |
|
00:37:39 |
352 |
175 |
Danny Hansen |
Odense Politi Idræt |
DEN |
M40-49 |
115 |
|
00:37:40 |
353 |
365 |
Flemming Bærnthsen |
Løb for livet |
DEN |
M20-39 |
151 |
|
00:37:41 |
354 |
1196 |
Jesper Bergmann |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
152 |
|
00:37:41 |
355 |
349 |
Jan Kjærsgaard Sørensen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
41 |
|
00:37:42 |
356 |
156 |
Mads Pallesen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
153 |
|
00:37:43 |
357 |
1160 |
Samuel Kjøller Hansen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M19 |
37 |
|
00:37:43 |
358 |
334 |
Kurt Andreasen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M60 |
12 |
|
00:37:43 |
359 |
268 |
Hans Henning Henriksen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
116 |
|
00:37:47 |
360 |
1151 |
Jens Jacobsen |
HJØRRING |
DEN |
M40-49 |
117 |
|
00:37:47 |
361 |
108 |
Carsten Grossmann |
LPG Parchim |
GER |
M40-49 |
118 |
|
00:37:47 |
362 |
492 |
Johnny Hansen |
VALBY |
DEN |
M20-39 |
154 |
|
00:37:49 |
363 |
1190 |
Jørgen Kludt |
BAGSVÆRD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
42 |
|
00:37:50 |
364 |
1170 |
Martin Stobbe |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M40-49 |
119 |
|
00:37:51 |
365 |
711 |
Mats Andersson |
VÄNERSBORG |
SWE |
M20-39 |
155 |
|
00:37:51 |
366 |
586 |
Niels Erik Jørgensen |
Aktivitetscenter BCS |
DEN |
M50-59 |
43 |
|
00:37:51 |
367 |
60 |
Jörgen Lundin |
SVEDALA |
DEN |
M20-39 |
156 |
|
00:37:51 |
368 |
1198 |
Kasper Thyge |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
157 |
|
00:37:53 |
369 |
353 |
Bertil Gummesson |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
M20-39 |
158 |
|
00:37:54 |
370 |
400 |
Niels Büchler Frederiksen |
Vorres Marathonklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
44 |
|
00:37:55 |
371 |
662 |
Jan Eric Jensen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
120 |
|
00:37:56 |
372 |
534 |
Michael Metzsch |
Aktivitetscenter BCS |
DEN |
M20-39 |
159 |
|
00:37:57 |
373 |
49 |
Christian Skov Nielsen |
GRENÅ |
DEN |
M19 |
38 |
|
00:37:57 |
374 |
418 |
Christian Bryhl |
KOLDING |
DEN |
M20-39 |
160 |
|
00:37:58 |
375 |
395 |
Georg Niemann |
IK Hellas |
DEN |
M50-59 |
45 |
|
00:38:00 |
376 |
531 |
Rene Knudsen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M40-49 |
121 |
|
00:38:00 |
377 |
427 |
Tim Nielsen |
Team Krølle Bølle Boogie |
DEN |
M20-39 |
161 |
|
00:38:00 |
378 |
135 |
Villy Egede Rasmussen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
M50-59 |
46 |
|
00:38:02 |
379 |
264 |
Karsten Groos |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
122 |
|
00:38:02 |
380 |
1012 |
Tobis Nielsen |
VIG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
162 |
|
00:38:04 |
381 |
560 |
Christopher S. Hansen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
M19 |
39 |
|
00:38:05 |
382 |
255 |
Thorbjørn Platz |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
163 |
|
00:38:07 |
383 |
422 |
Nils Degn |
Løb for livet, Roskilde |
DEN |
M50-59 |
47 |
|
00:38:12 |
384 |
703 |
Viggo Andersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
48 |
|
00:38:13 |
385 |
478 |
Viggo Olsen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
49 |
|
00:38:14 |
386 |
250 |
Tom Sonne Hansen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
123 |
|
00:38:17 |
387 |
413 |
Kurt Olsen |
RIMO |
DEN |
M50-59 |
50 |
|
00:38:17 |
388 |
313 |
Ib Håkansson |
Rimo |
DEN |
M40-49 |
124 |
|
00:38:17 |
389 |
17 |
Carl Sjöberg |
ODENSE C |
SWE |
M50-59 |
51 |
|
00:38:18 |
390 |
538 |
Kristofer Grönlund |
GÄVLE |
SWE |
M20-39 |
164 |
|
00:38:18 |
391 |
80 |
Henning Kørvel |
TÓRSHAVN |
FOY |
M50-59 |
52 |
|
00:38:18 |
392 |
461 |
Kurt Sonne Hansen |
BCC |
DEN |
M60 |
13 |
|
00:38:19 |
393 |
477 |
Henrik Sørensen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
M20-39 |
165 |
|
00:38:21 |
394 |
1166 |
Flemming Westh |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
125 |
|
00:38:21 |
395 |
304 |
Benny Schakinger |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
166 |
|
00:38:21 |
396 |
387 |
Keld Blom |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
M50-59 |
53 |
|
00:38:22 |
397 |
456 |
Henning Pickering Hansen |
ALBERTSLUND |
DEN |
M20-39 |
167 |
|
00:38:23 |
398 |
311 |
Kurt Bechmann Frederiksen |
Kolding IF |
DEN |
M60 |
14 |
|
00:38:27 |
399 |
576 |
Allan Nielsen |
HG |
DEN |
M40-49 |
126 |
|
00:38:31 |
400 |
449 |
Anders Kofoed |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
127 |
|
00:38:37 |
401 |
249 |
Mikal Nielsen Bonde |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
128 |
|
00:38:37 |
402 |
498 |
Claus Løschenkohl |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
M40-49 |
129 |
|
00:38:38 |
403 |
1180 |
Torben Jørgensen |
RINGSTED |
DEN |
M50-59 |
54 |
|
00:38:39 |
404 |
637 |
Jacob Rosdahl |
SVANEKE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
168 |
|
00:38:40 |
405 |
658 |
John Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
130 |
|
00:38:41 |
406 |
280 |
Ebbe Dalgaard |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
55 |
|
00:38:41 |
407 |
388 |
Allan Givard Petersson |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
169 |
|
00:38:42 |
408 |
352 |
Sune Daniel Lillie |
SVEBØLLE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
170 |
|
00:38:42 |
409 |
603 |
John West |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
M60 |
15 |
|
00:38:42 |
410 |
660 |
Claus Jacobsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
M40-49 |
131 |
|
00:38:46 |
411 |
613 |
Thomas Christensen |
PFA Pension |
DEN |
M20-39 |
171 |
|
00:38:54 |
412 |
376 |
Jørgen Johansen |
TDC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
132 |
|
00:38:54 |
413 |
274 |
Hans Peter Pedersen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M50-59 |
56 |
|
00:38:57 |
414 |
426 |
Casper Bæk Nielsen |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
172 |
|
00:38:58 |
415 |
516 |
Verner Wridt |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
57 |
|
00:38:59 |
416 |
216 |
Thamas Nemeth |
SVEDALA |
SWE |
M20-39 |
173 |
|
00:39:00 |
417 |
447 |
Peter Lundmark |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M40-49 |
133 |
|
00:39:00 |
418 |
618 |
Jørgen Holger Andersen |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
134 |
|
00:39:02 |
419 |
354 |
Steffen Gertsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M19 |
40 |
|
00:39:02 |
420 |
137 |
Jens Wester |
ODENSE SV |
DEN |
M40-49 |
135 |
|
00:39:03 |
421 |
79 |
Gunnar Nordbø |
Flekkefjord Elektro B.I.L. |
NOR |
M40-49 |
136 |
|
00:39:05 |
422 |
188 |
Frede Nielsen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
58 |
|
00:39:10 |
423 |
1132 |
Ôran Persson |
Göteborg |
SWE |
M20-39 |
174 |
|
00:39:10 |
424 |
677 |
Jesper Høgsvig |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
175 |
|
00:39:11 |
425 |
393 |
Bo Petersen |
FREDERIKSSUND |
DEN |
M50-59 |
59 |
|
00:39:13 |
426 |
269 |
Erling Andersen |
SØAM |
DEN |
M60 |
16 |
|
00:39:14 |
427 |
600 |
Alexander Kanta |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
M19 |
41 |
|
00:39:15 |
428 |
1162 |
Steen Folkjær |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
137 |
|
00:39:15 |
429 |
120 |
Tonni Larsen |
skælskør løbeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
138 |
|
00:39:18 |
430 |
1183 |
Per Storm |
ESPERGÆRDE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
139 |
|
00:39:19 |
431 |
68 |
Christian Zilstorff |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
140 |
|
00:39:20 |
432 |
713 |
Christian Christensen |
TISVILDELEJE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
176 |
|
00:39:21 |
433 |
719 |
Klaus Holm |
Nexø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
177 |
|
00:39:26 |
434 |
109 |
Jørgen Busch Christensen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
141 |
|
00:39:26 |
435 |
182 |
Kurt Jeppesen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
17 |
|
00:39:26 |
436 |
200 |
Brian Nielsen |
Bjerrinbro atletik & motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
178 |
|
00:39:26 |
437 |
191 |
Finn H Christensen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
142 |
|
00:39:27 |
438 |
428 |
Kenn-ole Jensen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M50-59 |
60 |
|
00:39:28 |
439 |
214 |
Lars Laier Petersen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
179 |
|
00:39:31 |
440 |
123 |
Kjetil Biseth |
Fet Friidrettsklubb |
NOR |
M40-49 |
143 |
|
00:39:35 |
441 |
281 |
Jan Mikkelsen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
M50-59 |
61 |
|
00:39:35 |
442 |
157 |
Lars Nielsen |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
144 |
|
00:39:37 |
443 |
1179 |
Christian Kofoed |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
145 |
|
00:39:38 |
444 |
38 |
Bjarne Andersen |
TIK-løberne |
DEN |
M60 |
18 |
|
00:39:41 |
445 |
545 |
Aleksander Ring |
KALUNDBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
180 |
|
00:39:41 |
446 |
1142 |
Lars Nyberg |
|
SWE |
M50-59 |
62 |
|
00:39:42 |
447 |
671 |
Henrik Christensen |
Viking Fodbold |
DEN |
M20-39 |
181 |
|
00:39:45 |
448 |
392 |
Erik Winther Olsen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
M40-49 |
146 |
|
00:39:47 |
449 |
278 |
Kim Pedersen |
HOLMEGAARD |
DEN |
M40-49 |
147 |
|
00:39:47 |
450 |
415 |
Jens Rathmann Hansen |
PL Beton |
DEN |
M20-39 |
182 |
|
00:39:51 |
451 |
316 |
Gustav Nørgaard |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M19 |
42 |
|
00:39:52 |
452 |
635 |
Søren Bertelsen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
148 |
|
00:39:53 |
453 |
172 |
Steffen Buch Poulsen |
ÅLSGÅRDE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
183 |
|
00:39:54 |
454 |
160 |
Mikael Houborg |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
149 |
|
00:39:56 |
455 |
1164 |
Oliver Schurmer |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
M19 |
43 |
|
00:39:58 |
456 |
1188 |
Nicklas Kludt |
BAGSVÆRD |
DEN |
M20-39 |
184 |
|
00:39:58 |
457 |
329 |
Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
M19 |
44 |
|
00:40:00 |
458 |
698 |
Christian Tørnqvist |
|
SWE |
M20-39 |
185 |
|
00:40:01 |
459 |
150 |
Ole Kofod |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
M50-59 |
63 |
|
00:40:04 |
460 |
231 |
Allan Iskov |
ISHØJ |
DEN |
M20-39 |
186 |
|
00:40:05 |
461 |
84 |
Joachim Meurs |
KÖLN |
GER |
M50-59 |
64 |
|
00:40:05 |
462 |
100 |
John Wallin Pedersen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
150 |
|
00:40:05 |
463 |
633 |
Bernhard Borchardt |
LT-Schönebeck |
GER |
M50-59 |
65 |
|
00:40:06 |
464 |
290 |
Kurt Preben Hansen |
Odense Teater |
DEN |
M50-59 |
66 |
|
00:40:07 |
465 |
362 |
Peter Petersen |
Fredensborg AK |
FOY |
M40-49 |
151 |
|
00:40:09 |
466 |
134 |
Kim Steen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
M40-49 |
152 |
|
00:40:09 |
467 |
82 |
Sean Littlewood |
VALBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
153 |
|
00:40:11 |
468 |
692 |
Tomas Mathiesen |
IK Sparta Sarpsborg |
NOR |
M20-39 |
187 |
|
00:40:12 |
469 |
403 |
John Lorey Petersen |
IK Hellas Roskilde |
DEN |
M40-49 |
154 |
|
00:40:12 |
470 |
19 |
Erik Lind |
NEXØ |
DEN |
M50-59 |
67 |
|
00:40:12 |
471 |
474 |
René Thisen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
188 |
|
00:40:13 |
472 |
1024 |
Curt Pedersen |
GREVE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
68 |
|
00:40:13 |
473 |
332 |
John Hørdum |
SØAM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
69 |
|
00:40:15 |
474 |
40 |
Christoffer Hagemann |
BAGSVÆRD |
DEN |
M19 |
45 |
|
00:40:18 |
475 |
47 |
Lars Traberg |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
155 |
|
00:40:19 |
476 |
1047 |
Martin Thorsager |
GREVE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
189 |
|
00:40:25 |
477 |
646 |
Dietmar Berndt |
SV Turbine NB |
GER |
M40-49 |
156 |
|
00:40:26 |
478 |
275 |
Jesper Mortensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
190 |
|
00:40:32 |
479 |
69 |
Mikael Nielsen |
AMOS |
DEN |
M40-49 |
157 |
|
00:40:33 |
480 |
99 |
Dennis Jensen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
M20-39 |
191 |
|
00:40:34 |
481 |
385 |
Carsten Møller-christensen |
A S G |
DEN |
M50-59 |
70 |
|
00:40:34 |
482 |
3 |
Martin Klause |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
M20-39 |
192 |
|
00:40:36 |
483 |
273 |
Dan Nielsen |
Novo Gruppens Løbeklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
71 |
|
00:40:37 |
484 |
276 |
Stefan Widenholm |
SOIK Hellas |
SWE |
M40-49 |
158 |
|
00:40:38 |
485 |
687 |
Johnny Saaby |
NAKSKOV |
DEN |
M50-59 |
72 |
|
00:40:41 |
486 |
508 |
Michael Ovesen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
159 |
|
00:40:42 |
487 |
197 |
Peder Frydensberg Jørgensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
193 |
|
00:40:42 |
488 |
303 |
Finn Højland |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
M50-59 |
73 |
|
00:40:45 |
489 |
193 |
Henrik Munk |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
194 |
|
00:40:47 |
490 |
712 |
Peter Hoop |
LG Hannover |
GER |
M60 |
19 |
|
00:40:48 |
491 |
668 |
Niels Erik Hansen |
Bech-Hansen & Studsgaard |
DEN |
M40-49 |
160 |
|
00:40:52 |
492 |
612 |
Søren Larsen |
HG Atletik og motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
161 |
|
00:40:54 |
493 |
641 |
Kim Moore-kofod |
Nybolig Bornholm |
DEN |
M40-49 |
162 |
|
00:40:56 |
494 |
63 |
Claus Knudsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
74 |
|
00:40:57 |
495 |
689 |
Henrik Kaas |
MARIAGER |
DEN |
M40-49 |
163 |
|
00:41:02 |
496 |
495 |
Martin West |
KØBENHAVN V |
DEN |
M40-49 |
164 |
|
00:41:04 |
497 |
384 |
Mogens Olrik Hansen |
HORSENS |
DEN |
M50-59 |
75 |
|
00:41:06 |
498 |
683 |
Søren Lau |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
195 |
|
00:41:12 |
499 |
122 |
Steffen Nielsen |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
76 |
|
00:41:18 |
500 |
42 |
Tim Brostrøm |
TIK |
DEN |
M40-49 |
165 |
|
00:41:19 |
501 |
688 |
Carsten Lausen |
Codan Sport |
DEN |
M40-49 |
166 |
|
00:41:20 |
502 |
125 |
Sven Eklund |
ÅF-Process |
SWE |
M60 |
20 |
|
00:41:24 |
503 |
1176 |
Michael Schemionek |
SCHMARSAU |
GER |
M20-39 |
196 |
|
00:41:25 |
504 |
25 |
Erwin Hansen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
M60 |
21 |
|
00:41:25 |
505 |
486 |
Otto Höfs |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
M19 |
46 |
|
00:41:27 |
506 |
348 |
Mikkel Leihardt |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
197 |
|
00:41:29 |
507 |
295 |
Claus Thøgersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
167 |
|
00:41:29 |
508 |
243 |
Nicolaj Bak Christiansen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
M19 |
47 |
|
00:41:33 |
509 |
152 |
John Bøgevig |
ISHØJ |
DEN |
M60 |
22 |
|
00:41:33 |
510 |
215 |
Jørgen Theilgaard |
NR. NEBEL |
DEN |
M40-49 |
168 |
|
00:41:34 |
511 |
162 |
Helge Gertsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M50-59 |
77 |
|
00:41:35 |
512 |
260 |
Carsten Olsen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
78 |
|
00:41:35 |
513 |
2 |
Finn Riberholdt |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
79 |
|
00:41:36 |
514 |
475 |
Mogens Hansen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
169 |
|
00:41:38 |
515 |
710 |
Franz Houler |
SANDNES |
DEN |
M20-39 |
198 |
|
00:41:44 |
516 |
285 |
Kenneth Sylvester |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
170 |
|
00:41:45 |
517 |
607 |
Jesper Thimsen |
HARLEV J |
DEN |
M20-39 |
199 |
|
00:41:46 |
518 |
1147 |
Ole Munch |
JÆGERSPRIS |
DEN |
M50-59 |
80 |
|
00:41:50 |
519 |
512 |
Benny Rasmussen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
M60 |
23 |
|
00:41:51 |
520 |
391 |
Torben Frølich |
NV |
DEN |
M40-49 |
171 |
|
00:41:51 |
521 |
401 |
Tom Knudsen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
M40-49 |
172 |
|
00:41:55 |
522 |
565 |
Leif Berg Sørensen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
M60 |
24 |
|
00:41:55 |
523 |
597 |
Kurt-haahr Ibsen |
ANSAGER |
DEN |
M40-49 |
173 |
|
00:41:55 |
524 |
52 |
Johnny Selvig |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
81 |
|
00:41:58 |
525 |
686 |
Peter Paldan Sørensen |
AOK |
DEN |
M20-39 |
200 |
|
00:41:59 |
526 |
186 |
Carsten Seiring |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
25 |
|
00:42:00 |
527 |
39 |
Jens Peter Sørensen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
201 |
|
00:42:02 |
528 |
78 |
Peder Bank |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
174 |
|
00:42:03 |
529 |
128 |
Lennart Zigelski |
FT Preetz |
GER |
M19 |
48 |
|
00:42:09 |
530 |
583 |
Per Boisen |
SØNDERBORG |
DEN |
M40-49 |
175 |
|
00:42:10 |
531 |
1019 |
Jan Holm |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
82 |
|
00:42:15 |
532 |
32 |
Erland Erlandsen |
Viborg AF |
DEN |
M50-59 |
83 |
|
00:42:16 |
533 |
284 |
Kai Otto Jensen |
KALUNDBORG |
DEN |
M60 |
26 |
|
00:42:16 |
534 |
570 |
Lars Goldschmidt |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
M50-59 |
84 |
|
00:42:17 |
535 |
523 |
Werner Opitz |
Dynamo Sassnitz |
GER |
M60 |
27 |
|
00:42:17 |
536 |
29 |
Jonathan Sydenham |
Blovstrød Løverne |
GBR |
M50-59 |
85 |
|
00:42:18 |
537 |
399 |
Torben Henriksen |
fløng kondi |
DEN |
M50-59 |
86 |
|
00:42:19 |
538 |
330 |
Steen Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
M40-49 |
176 |
|
00:42:21 |
539 |
56 |
Bodo Krecklow |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
87 |
|
00:42:22 |
540 |
91 |
Egon Erlandsen |
Kokkedal IK |
DEN |
M60 |
28 |
|
00:42:24 |
541 |
706 |
Dennis Kaas |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
M20-39 |
202 |
|
00:42:25 |
542 |
257 |
Ole Corlin Green |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
88 |
|
00:42:25 |
543 |
518 |
Thomas Rask Thomsen |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
203 |
|
00:42:27 |
544 |
207 |
Niels Christiansen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
89 |
|
00:42:28 |
545 |
18 |
Andreas Hoheisel |
LG Petershagen |
GER |
M50-59 |
90 |
|
00:42:33 |
546 |
26 |
Mark Steger-jensen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
M20-39 |
204 |
|
00:42:35 |
547 |
259 |
Flemming Thorsen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
177 |
|
00:42:39 |
548 |
140 |
Brian Pedersen |
HUNDESTED |
DEN |
M40-49 |
178 |
|
00:42:39 |
549 |
1165 |
Lasse Jensen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
M19 |
49 |
|
00:42:41 |
550 |
679 |
Janusz Janiec |
KATOWICE |
POL |
M20-39 |
205 |
|
00:42:41 |
551 |
61 |
Jens Thorup |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
M60 |
29 |
|
00:42:44 |
552 |
221 |
Kurt Leihardt |
SORØ |
DEN |
M50-59 |
91 |
|
00:42:44 |
553 |
277 |
Jannik Møller |
BCC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
179 |
|
00:42:48 |
554 |
473 |
Poul Hansen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
92 |
|
00:42:49 |
555 |
237 |
Ole Poulsen |
Team Far & Søn |
DEN |
M50-59 |
93 |
|
00:42:50 |
556 |
484 |
Mathias Herbart |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
M40-49 |
180 |
|
00:42:51 |
557 |
548 |
David Høen-beck |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
M20-39 |
206 |
|
00:42:54 |
558 |
520 |
Sigurd Sump |
Olympia Neumünster |
GER |
M60 |
30 |
|
00:42:58 |
559 |
41 |
Kurt Månsson |
Hjerteforeningen |
DEN |
M60 |
31 |
|
00:42:58 |
560 |
487 |
Kjell Bramsiepe |
TFG 1878 Köln-Nippes |
GER |
M19 |
50 |
|
00:43:01 |
561 |
500 |
Johnny Bech Larsen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
207 |
|
00:43:02 |
562 |
382 |
Christoph Jäger |
FT Preetz |
GER |
M19 |
51 |
|
00:43:03 |
563 |
6 |
Jan Thorsen |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
181 |
|
00:43:06 |
564 |
437 |
Harry Kr. Dahl Pedersen |
KirkeSåby |
DEN |
M40-49 |
182 |
|
00:43:09 |
565 |
577 |
Philip Gardersøe |
KALUNDBORG |
DEN |
M19 |
52 |
|
00:43:11 |
566 |
213 |
Rasmus Christensen |
VIBY J |
DEN |
M20-39 |
208 |
|
00:43:17 |
567 |
1203 |
Martin Buss |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
209 |
|
00:43:21 |
568 |
141 |
Vladimir Nevolin |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
94 |
|
00:43:22 |
569 |
127 |
Kay Zigelski |
FT Preetz |
GER |
M50-59 |
95 |
|
00:43:22 |
570 |
592 |
Kasper Votborg |
HLMK |
DEN |
M20-39 |
210 |
|
00:43:26 |
571 |
315 |
Jesper Nørgaard |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
183 |
|
00:43:27 |
572 |
198 |
Ole Sprøgel |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
184 |
|
00:43:28 |
573 |
132 |
Ole Therkildsen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
M50-59 |
96 |
|
00:43:31 |
574 |
27 |
Søren Nielsen |
GREVE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
211 |
|
00:43:31 |
575 |
23 |
Ole Jensen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
97 |
|
00:43:32 |
576 |
96 |
Claus Nielsen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
185 |
|
00:43:54 |
577 |
283 |
Birger Pedersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M60 |
32 |
|
00:43:55 |
578 |
424 |
Henrik Koudal |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
186 |
|
00:43:55 |
579 |
104 |
Erik Falkenberg |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
M20-39 |
212 |
|
00:43:57 |
580 |
481 |
Ingolf Søndergaard |
GIF |
DEN |
M60 |
33 |
|
00:44:03 |
581 |
138 |
Niels Poulsen |
FREDERIKSBERG C. |
DEN |
M40-49 |
187 |
|
00:44:04 |
582 |
153 |
Leo Frantzen |
FREDERICIA |
DEN |
M50-59 |
98 |
|
00:44:07 |
583 |
267 |
Teddy Andersen |
Danish Crown |
DEN |
M40-49 |
188 |
|
00:44:09 |
584 |
485 |
Andreas Höfs |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
M20-39 |
213 |
|
00:44:11 |
585 |
608 |
Poul Thimsen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
M60 |
34 |
|
00:44:16 |
586 |
714 |
Falk Schulze |
|
GER |
M40-49 |
189 |
|
00:44:19 |
587 |
174 |
Gerhard Woest |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
M60 |
35 |
|
00:44:23 |
588 |
10 |
Villy Mariussen |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
99 |
|
00:44:26 |
589 |
649 |
Sven Hansen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
100 |
|
00:44:27 |
590 |
501 |
Alf Bø |
Moss Maraton Klubb |
NOR |
M50-59 |
101 |
|
00:44:28 |
591 |
103 |
Jesper Brorson |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
M20-39 |
214 |
|
00:44:29 |
592 |
695 |
Egon Jensen |
ÅIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
190 |
|
00:44:32 |
593 |
119 |
Rainer Schenk |
KLAUSDORF |
GER |
M50-59 |
102 |
|
00:44:32 |
594 |
34 |
Stellan Svensson |
Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
M60 |
36 |
|
00:44:37 |
595 |
572 |
Brian Jef Christiansen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
103 |
|
00:44:38 |
596 |
179 |
Bjarne Christiansen |
TIKØB |
DEN |
M40-49 |
191 |
|
00:44:41 |
597 |
704 |
Peter Baungård Sørensen |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
104 |
|
00:44:44 |
598 |
533 |
Kim Windahl Kofoed |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
215 |
|
00:44:53 |
599 |
187 |
Asger Odgaard |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
37 |
|
00:44:54 |
600 |
708 |
Erling Ipsen |
HOLTE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
105 |
|
00:45:04 |
601 |
440 |
Morten Larsen |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
216 |
|
00:45:09 |
602 |
720 |
Hans Behrsbomm |
BERLIN |
GER |
M50-59 |
106 |
|
00:45:10 |
603 |
131 |
Ole Hyldig |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
M50-59 |
107 |
|
00:45:11 |
604 |
1174 |
Kenn Lybøl |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
217 |
|
00:45:13 |
605 |
124 |
Finn Kruse |
SVANEKE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
108 |
|
00:45:13 |
606 |
154 |
Finn Larsen |
OTRA |
NOR |
M60 |
38 |
|
00:45:14 |
607 |
327 |
Lars Grønbek Nielsen |
Valløberne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
109 |
|
00:45:15 |
608 |
435 |
Manfred Schubert |
ESV Lok. Dessau |
GER |
M60 |
39 |
|
00:45:16 |
609 |
396 |
Knut Falk |
Kondis |
NOR |
M50-59 |
110 |
|
00:45:24 |
610 |
8 |
Henning Bülow |
SPJALD |
DEN |
M60 |
40 |
|
00:45:27 |
611 |
489 |
Rene Hallin |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
M50-59 |
111 |
|
00:45:28 |
612 |
1161 |
Michael Malmquist |
ÅLSGÅRDE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
192 |
|
00:45:29 |
613 |
394 |
Carsten Jørgensen |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
M50-59 |
112 |
|
00:45:29 |
614 |
53 |
Kurt Hejlesen Pedersen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
113 |
|
00:45:32 |
615 |
1007 |
Per Laursen |
NÆRUM |
DEN |
M40-49 |
193 |
|
00:45:33 |
616 |
521 |
Michael Blichfeldt |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
218 |
|
00:45:34 |
617 |
1068 |
Eskild Nielsen |
ØSTERMARIE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
194 |
|
00:45:41 |
618 |
288 |
Willi Petersen |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
M60 |
41 |
|
00:45:43 |
619 |
655 |
Finn Thranum |
AGF, svømning |
DEN |
M50-59 |
114 |
|
00:45:43 |
620 |
1181 |
Niels Neumann |
|
GER |
M19 |
53 |
|
00:45:44 |
621 |
58 |
Birger Agerup Jensen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
195 |
|
00:45:49 |
622 |
287 |
Bobby Andersen |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
196 |
|
00:45:51 |
623 |
674 |
Simon Philipsen |
Jyllinge løbeklub |
DEN |
M19 |
54 |
|
00:45:51 |
624 |
1036 |
Pillip Due |
KLEMENSKER |
DEN |
M19 |
55 |
|
00:45:52 |
625 |
89 |
Jan Edvard Nygård |
Bjerkreim Maratonklubb |
NOR |
M50-59 |
115 |
|
00:45:57 |
626 |
184 |
Knud Dalskov |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
42 |
|
00:45:59 |
627 |
436 |
Ole Jørgensen |
NBPI |
DEN |
M40-49 |
197 |
|
00:46:03 |
628 |
37 |
Preben Pedersen |
MK Amager |
DEN |
M60 |
43 |
|
00:46:11 |
629 |
578 |
Niels R. Christensen |
Beck Pack Systems |
DEN |
M40-49 |
198 |
|
00:46:13 |
630 |
374 |
Bo Larsen |
TDC |
DEN |
M19 |
56 |
|
00:46:14 |
631 |
314 |
Niels Aavild |
HOLTE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
199 |
|
00:46:15 |
632 |
705 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
ÅLBÆK |
DEN |
M50-59 |
116 |
|
00:46:19 |
633 |
364 |
Lars Pallesen |
VIRUM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
117 |
|
00:46:22 |
634 |
196 |
Claus Nielsen |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
M40-49 |
200 |
|
00:46:22 |
635 |
30 |
Carl-henning Nielsen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
118 |
|
00:46:30 |
636 |
567 |
Eigil Pagter Møller |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
M60 |
44 |
|
00:46:40 |
637 |
370 |
Ole Jakobsen |
SØAM |
DEN |
M60 |
45 |
|
00:46:42 |
638 |
663 |
Alex Rose |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
119 |
|
00:47:00 |
639 |
468 |
Michael Juhler-nøttrup |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
219 |
|
00:47:01 |
640 |
479 |
Jens Schmidt |
PANDRUP |
DEN |
M60 |
46 |
|
00:47:17 |
641 |
44 |
Niels Henrik Hansen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
120 |
|
00:47:23 |
642 |
5 |
Steen Enemark |
TIK |
DEN |
M50-59 |
121 |
|
00:47:28 |
643 |
217 |
Sebastian Nemeth |
SVEDALA |
SWE |
M19 |
57 |
|
00:47:28 |
644 |
263 |
Carsten Christensen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
220 |
|
00:47:28 |
645 |
1172 |
J.o.w. Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M60 |
47 |
|
00:47:29 |
646 |
1200 |
Erik Neitmann |
HERFORD |
GER |
M50-59 |
122 |
|
00:47:34 |
647 |
309 |
Poul Sørensen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
M50-59 |
123 |
|
00:47:35 |
648 |
180 |
Freddy Johansen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
221 |
|
00:47:40 |
649 |
1182 |
Alexander Larsen |
BAGSVÆRD |
DEN |
M19 |
58 |
|
00:47:47 |
650 |
51 |
Sven-August Vollmer |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
M50-59 |
124 |
|
00:47:50 |
651 |
70 |
Tom Nielsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M50-59 |
125 |
|
00:47:51 |
652 |
375 |
Harley Nielsen |
TDC |
DEN |
M50-59 |
126 |
|
00:47:56 |
653 |
541 |
Vagn Tonsberg |
Kolding KFUM |
DEN |
M60 |
48 |
|
00:48:06 |
654 |
173 |
Birger Pilegaard Pedersen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
201 |
|
00:48:07 |
655 |
57 |
Per Lindgård |
BROMARV |
FIN |
M60 |
49 |
|
00:48:09 |
656 |
297 |
Mads Ejbye-ernst |
Ribe O-klub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
127 |
|
00:48:10 |
657 |
93 |
Peter Helfer |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
202 |
|
00:48:10 |
658 |
369 |
Jørgen Gamst |
Sparta |
DEN |
M40-49 |
203 |
|
00:48:11 |
659 |
7 |
Svend Bjerne |
Codan Sport |
DEN |
M50-59 |
128 |
|
00:48:15 |
660 |
181 |
Ole Maibom |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
50 |
|
00:48:24 |
661 |
571 |
Morten Steiner |
HELLERUP |
DEN |
M40-49 |
204 |
|
00:48:26 |
662 |
328 |
Kasper Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
M19 |
59 |
|
00:48:28 |
663 |
118 |
John Jensen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
129 |
|
00:48:28 |
664 |
624 |
Svend Erik Bendtsen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
M40-49 |
205 |
|
00:48:30 |
665 |
74 |
Per Otto Bülck |
SG |
DEN |
M60 |
51 |
|
00:48:35 |
666 |
377 |
Bo Lund Pedersen |
TDC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
206 |
|
00:48:40 |
667 |
615 |
Jan Hansen |
QAQORTOQ |
DEN |
M50-59 |
130 |
|
00:48:41 |
668 |
65 |
Bjarke Petersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
M60 |
52 |
|
00:48:41 |
669 |
444 |
Jes Nilsson |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
207 |
|
00:48:42 |
670 |
12 |
Carsten Lösch |
SANITZ |
GER |
M40-49 |
208 |
|
00:49:09 |
671 |
529 |
Bent Schou |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
131 |
|
00:49:19 |
672 |
346 |
Jørgen Meyer Christensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M60 |
53 |
|
00:49:24 |
673 |
429 |
Kaj Børge Jensen |
Hundested Atletik Forening |
DEN |
M60 |
54 |
|
00:49:47 |
674 |
159 |
Jens Krogh |
NAKSKOV |
DEN |
M40-49 |
209 |
|
00:49:48 |
675 |
505 |
Mark Langhave |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
222 |
|
00:49:50 |
676 |
675 |
Alexander Wolinsky |
LEIPZIG |
GER |
M40-49 |
210 |
|
00:50:01 |
677 |
21 |
Finn Knudsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
132 |
|
00:50:07 |
678 |
632 |
Søren Kold Pedersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
M20-39 |
223 |
|
00:50:24 |
679 |
94 |
Jan Petersen |
BRØNDBY |
DEN |
M50-59 |
133 |
|
00:50:46 |
680 |
64 |
Ib Flemming Hansen |
BIRKERØD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
134 |
|
00:50:48 |
681 |
580 |
Christian Sonne Christensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M50-59 |
135 |
|
00:50:48 |
682 |
282 |
Norman Jørgensen |
olympia maribo |
DEN |
M60 |
55 |
|
00:51:02 |
683 |
312 |
Erik Hansen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
M60 |
56 |
|
00:51:13 |
684 |
270 |
Henning Nielsen |
SØAM |
DEN |
M60 |
57 |
|
00:51:25 |
685 |
589 |
Karsten Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
136 |
|
00:51:42 |
686 |
245 |
Jørgen Niels Norden |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
211 |
|
00:51:48 |
687 |
170 |
Per Haukjær Ehbrecht |
Team Ehbrecht |
DEN |
M40-49 |
212 |
|
00:51:52 |
688 |
129 |
Finn Steen Larsen |
Nordtrim |
DEN |
M50-59 |
137 |
|
00:52:15 |
689 |
590 |
Keld Smidt Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
M50-59 |
138 |
|
00:52:22 |
690 |
105 |
Finn Larsen |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
M50-59 |
139 |
|
00:52:25 |
691 |
408 |
Kenneth Madsen |
BRØNDBY STRAND |
DEN |
M20-39 |
224 |
|
00:52:26 |
692 |
341 |
Jakob Frederiksen |
Goldendreams |
DEN |
M20-39 |
225 |
|
00:52:28 |
693 |
441 |
John Byrian |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
213 |
|
00:52:32 |
694 |
417 |
Sven-erik Hansen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
140 |
|
00:52:57 |
695 |
121 |
Egon Andersen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
M60 |
58 |
|
00:53:08 |
696 |
519 |
Wolfgang Sump |
TV Mascherode |
GER |
M60 |
59 |
|
00:53:16 |
697 |
1169 |
Lars Hansen |
KASTRUP |
DEN |
M40-49 |
214 |
|
00:53:22 |
698 |
717 |
Andreas Barth Dr. |
KØNIGSBRUCK |
GER |
M40-49 |
215 |
|
00:53:27 |
699 |
92 |
Bruno Thers |
rimo |
DEN |
M50-59 |
141 |
|
00:55:31 |
700 |
326 |
Henning Wagner |
IK Olympia - Maribo |
DEN |
M60 |
60 |
|
00:56:04 |
701 |
183 |
Erik Majgaard |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
61 |
|
00:56:59 |
702 |
142 |
Kasper Stausgaard |
HUNDESTED |
DEN |
M19 |
60 |
|
00:57:01 |
703 |
644 |
Andreas Lynæs Pedersen |
HUNDESTED |
DEN |
M19 |
61 |
|
00:57:04 |
704 |
584 |
Glenn Schmatz |
SØNDERBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
226 |
|
00:57:12 |
705 |
224 |
Karsten Ahrens |
RONNENBERG |
GER |
M20-39 |
227 |
|
00:57:35 |
706 |
185 |
Ib Petersen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
62 |
|
00:57:42 |
707 |
360 |
Søren Poul Nørresø Haase |
VEJBY |
DEN |
M50-59 |
142 |
|
00:57:56 |
708 |
1177 |
Reinhardt Schemionek |
|
GER |
M60 |
63 |
|
01:00:07 |
709 |
158 |
Gert Jensen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
M50-59 |
143 |
|
01:06:16 |
710 |
189 |
Martin Nielsen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
228 |
|
01:26:09 |
|
|