|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Klub/By |
Nation |
Overall Rank |
Hasle |
|
Dueodde |
|
Almindingen |
|
Hammeren |
|
Rønne |
|
Total Time |
1 |
83 |
Per Hjorth Christensen |
Ballerup AK |
DEN |
19 |
00:32:56 |
1 |
00:23:40 |
1 |
00:26:51 |
1 |
00:30:51 |
2 |
00:33:38 |
1 |
2:27:56 |
2 |
557 |
Poul Grenaa |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
20 |
00:33:06 |
2 |
00:23:45 |
2 |
00:27:14 |
3 |
00:30:35 |
1 |
00:33:45 |
2 |
2:28:25 |
3 |
670 |
Harald Ringen |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
29 |
00:34:05 |
4 |
00:23:53 |
3 |
00:27:35 |
4 |
00:31:39 |
3 |
00:34:24 |
4 |
2:31:36 |
4 |
139 |
Hans Mygind |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
30 |
00:33:58 |
3 |
00:24:44 |
5 |
00:27:13 |
2 |
00:32:19 |
4 |
00:33:50 |
3 |
2:32:04 |
5 |
367 |
Carsten Vinkel |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
38 |
00:35:03 |
5 |
00:24:45 |
6 |
00:28:21 |
6 |
00:32:31 |
6 |
00:35:40 |
7 |
2:36:20 |
6 |
517 |
Henrik Mortensen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
39 |
00:35:13 |
6 |
00:25:00 |
7 |
00:28:15 |
5 |
00:32:25 |
5 |
00:35:29 |
5 |
2:36:22 |
7 |
594 |
Jan Vinkler |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
42 |
00:35:33 |
8 |
00:24:42 |
4 |
00:29:10 |
7 |
00:33:03 |
7 |
00:36:03 |
8 |
2:38:31 |
8 |
701 |
Ole Kjell Langmyren |
|
NOR |
50 |
00:35:24 |
7 |
00:25:55 |
9 |
00:29:20 |
9 |
00:34:10 |
11 |
00:35:29 |
6 |
2:40:18 |
9 |
322 |
Kjeld Olsen |
HAF |
DEN |
54 |
00:36:22 |
11 |
00:25:27 |
8 |
00:29:22 |
10 |
00:34:06 |
10 |
00:36:54 |
11 |
2:42:11 |
10 |
381 |
Bo Antvorskov |
KØBENHAVN K |
DEN |
57 |
00:36:12 |
9 |
00:26:31 |
14 |
00:29:16 |
8 |
00:33:40 |
8 |
00:36:41 |
10 |
2:42:20 |
11 |
66 |
Uhle Evertsson |
STOCKHOLM |
SWE |
58 |
00:36:17 |
10 |
00:26:25 |
12 |
00:29:26 |
11 |
00:34:06 |
9 |
00:36:36 |
9 |
2:42:50 |
12 |
669 |
Frode Monsen |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
60 |
00:37:07 |
13 |
00:26:35 |
15 |
00:29:50 |
13 |
00:34:20 |
13 |
00:37:18 |
12 |
2:45:10 |
13 |
338 |
Lars Staack |
Amager AC |
DEN |
59 |
00:36:39 |
12 |
00:25:58 |
10 |
00:29:35 |
12 |
00:34:43 |
14 |
00:38:29 |
19 |
2:45:24 |
14 |
220 |
Steinar Lien |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
61 |
00:37:15 |
15 |
00:26:31 |
13 |
00:30:16 |
15 |
00:34:16 |
12 |
00:37:39 |
14 |
2:45:57 |
15 |
85 |
Michael Jaqué |
Herlev Løberne |
DEN |
71 |
00:37:10 |
14 |
00:26:57 |
16 |
00:30:58 |
18 |
00:35:39 |
17 |
00:38:19 |
17 |
2:49:03 |
16 |
559 |
René Ciraklar |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
75 |
00:37:49 |
18 |
00:27:30 |
20 |
00:30:49 |
17 |
00:35:38 |
16 |
00:37:47 |
15 |
2:49:33 |
17 |
639 |
Jan Skaaning |
HJMK Jægerspris |
DEN |
76 |
00:38:19 |
21 |
00:27:28 |
19 |
00:30:46 |
16 |
00:35:19 |
15 |
00:38:35 |
20 |
2:50:27 |
18 |
148 |
Jan Østergaard |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
84 |
00:37:47 |
17 |
00:27:27 |
18 |
00:31:07 |
20 |
00:36:43 |
20 |
00:38:11 |
16 |
2:51:15 |
19 |
445 |
Robert Frykstedt |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
82 |
00:38:11 |
20 |
00:27:52 |
23 |
00:31:03 |
19 |
00:35:43 |
18 |
00:38:51 |
22 |
2:51:40 |
20 |
439 |
Bo Østergaard |
LEJRE |
DEN |
96 |
00:38:55 |
22 |
00:28:17 |
26 |
00:32:07 |
22 |
00:36:38 |
19 |
00:39:47 |
23 |
2:55:44 |
21 |
218 |
Göran Kvarnerup |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
99 |
00:39:34 |
25 |
00:27:42 |
21 |
00:32:19 |
24 |
00:36:58 |
22 |
00:39:52 |
24 |
2:56:25 |
22 |
452 |
Troels Huus |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
101 |
00:39:13 |
23 |
00:28:11 |
24 |
00:32:27 |
27 |
00:36:57 |
21 |
00:40:00 |
26 |
2:56:48 |
23 |
494 |
Søren Clausen |
ØIF |
DEN |
102 |
00:39:48 |
26 |
00:27:51 |
22 |
00:32:11 |
23 |
00:36:59 |
23 |
00:39:59 |
25 |
2:56:48 |
24 |
419 |
Jesper Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
111 |
00:40:31 |
32 |
00:28:25 |
28 |
00:32:39 |
29 |
00:37:45 |
25 |
00:40:10 |
28 |
2:59:30 |
25 |
75 |
Tem Olsen |
Aalborg Atletik |
DEN |
109 |
00:40:20 |
31 |
00:28:45 |
29 |
00:32:23 |
26 |
00:37:37 |
24 |
00:40:32 |
30 |
2:59:37 |
26 |
652 |
Tom Stallmann |
Heidmühler FC |
GER |
115 |
00:39:57 |
27 |
00:29:10 |
33 |
00:33:11 |
35 |
00:38:08 |
29 |
00:40:08 |
27 |
3:00:34 |
27 |
271 |
Henrik Rømer |
Præstøløberne |
DEN |
121 |
00:41:28 |
40 |
00:28:45 |
30 |
00:32:55 |
32 |
00:38:03 |
27 |
00:40:12 |
29 |
3:01:23 |
28 |
389 |
Povl Holm |
RØNNE |
DEN |
119 |
00:40:10 |
30 |
00:29:37 |
37 |
00:32:30 |
28 |
00:38:44 |
34 |
00:40:44 |
32 |
3:01:45 |
29 |
528 |
Søren Dam |
BCC |
DEN |
118 |
00:40:36 |
33 |
00:28:53 |
31 |
00:33:23 |
39 |
00:38:04 |
28 |
00:41:32 |
40 |
3:02:28 |
30 |
620 |
Allan Arndal |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
123 |
00:40:10 |
29 |
00:28:18 |
27 |
00:32:22 |
25 |
00:40:30 |
59 |
00:41:16 |
35 |
3:02:36 |
31 |
50 |
Jens Ole Nielsen |
GRENÅ |
DEN |
124 |
00:40:41 |
35 |
00:28:14 |
25 |
00:33:19 |
37 |
00:39:15 |
40 |
00:41:45 |
44 |
3:03:14 |
32 |
166 |
Kim Bruun |
ODENSE |
DEN |
131 |
00:41:45 |
42 |
00:29:15 |
34 |
00:33:06 |
34 |
00:38:41 |
33 |
00:40:40 |
31 |
3:03:27 |
33 |
11 |
John Edemann |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
130 |
00:41:21 |
38 |
00:30:00 |
40 |
00:32:50 |
30 |
00:38:32 |
30 |
00:40:53 |
33 |
3:03:36 |
34 |
653 |
Steen Jørgensen |
Greve Trim |
DEN |
128 |
00:40:37 |
34 |
00:30:06 |
42 |
00:33:20 |
38 |
00:38:33 |
31 |
00:41:12 |
34 |
3:03:48 |
35 |
319 |
René Petersen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
126 |
00:41:04 |
37 |
00:29:17 |
35 |
00:33:13 |
36 |
00:38:56 |
36 |
00:41:30 |
38 |
3:04:00 |
36 |
233 |
Søren Møller Nielsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
133 |
00:40:43 |
36 |
00:29:44 |
38 |
00:33:31 |
40 |
00:39:15 |
39 |
00:41:17 |
36 |
3:04:30 |
37 |
640 |
Brian Madsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
146 |
00:42:27 |
48 |
00:30:13 |
44 |
00:33:06 |
33 |
00:38:38 |
32 |
00:41:31 |
39 |
3:05:55 |
38 |
228 |
Nick Thomsen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
152 |
00:41:22 |
39 |
00:30:31 |
45 |
00:34:39 |
57 |
00:38:51 |
35 |
00:41:50 |
46 |
3:07:13 |
39 |
292 |
Jens Holm |
Øernes Træfældning |
DEN |
158 |
00:42:16 |
46 |
00:30:10 |
43 |
00:33:59 |
43 |
00:39:20 |
43 |
00:41:47 |
45 |
3:07:32 |
40 |
254 |
Anders Kristiansen |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
161 |
00:42:19 |
47 |
00:29:48 |
39 |
00:34:01 |
45 |
00:40:15 |
54 |
00:41:39 |
42 |
3:08:02 |
41 |
363 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
167 |
00:42:39 |
55 |
00:31:20 |
58 |
00:33:46 |
41 |
00:39:17 |
42 |
00:41:23 |
37 |
3:08:25 |
42 |
347 |
Morten Bertelsen |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
166 |
00:42:35 |
54 |
00:31:14 |
56 |
00:33:55 |
42 |
00:39:17 |
41 |
00:42:16 |
48 |
3:09:17 |
43 |
666 |
Leo Skovgaard |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
159 |
00:42:11 |
45 |
00:30:01 |
41 |
00:33:59 |
44 |
00:39:36 |
47 |
00:44:13 |
78 |
3:10:00 |
44 |
540 |
Jan Henriksen |
BRØNDBY |
DEN |
181 |
00:42:57 |
61 |
00:30:51 |
50 |
00:34:30 |
51 |
00:40:01 |
49 |
00:42:16 |
49 |
3:10:35 |
45 |
676 |
Louis Philipsen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
180 |
00:44:04 |
83 |
00:30:31 |
46 |
00:34:04 |
46 |
00:39:25 |
45 |
00:42:41 |
54 |
3:10:45 |
46 |
209 |
Henning Stidsen |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
179 |
00:42:32 |
50 |
00:30:57 |
54 |
00:35:01 |
64 |
00:39:32 |
46 |
00:42:46 |
55 |
3:10:48 |
47 |
336 |
Claus Gjerrild |
RØNNE |
DEN |
178 |
00:42:32 |
51 |
00:30:39 |
48 |
00:34:34 |
54 |
00:40:12 |
51 |
00:43:19 |
61 |
3:11:16 |
48 |
680 |
Michael Nilsson |
Løb for livet |
DEN |
189 |
00:43:28 |
69 |
00:32:14 |
73 |
00:34:18 |
48 |
00:39:22 |
44 |
00:42:19 |
50 |
3:11:41 |
49 |
561 |
Peter Grøn |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
190 |
00:41:45 |
41 |
00:31:17 |
57 |
00:35:21 |
74 |
00:41:02 |
66 |
00:42:27 |
52 |
3:11:52 |
50 |
115 |
Kenneth Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
185 |
00:42:49 |
59 |
00:31:23 |
59 |
00:34:38 |
56 |
00:40:04 |
50 |
00:43:14 |
60 |
3:12:08 |
51 |
462 |
Kurt West Rønne |
NIF |
DEN |
183 |
00:43:13 |
66 |
00:31:08 |
55 |
00:34:33 |
53 |
00:39:55 |
48 |
00:43:30 |
65 |
3:12:19 |
52 |
526 |
Steen Komstedt |
TIF |
DEN |
186 |
00:42:35 |
53 |
00:30:54 |
53 |
00:35:15 |
70 |
00:40:15 |
53 |
00:43:23 |
62 |
3:12:22 |
53 |
454 |
Gregers Kofod Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
200 |
00:43:55 |
78 |
00:31:38 |
65 |
00:34:19 |
49 |
00:40:20 |
57 |
00:42:41 |
53 |
3:12:53 |
54 |
628 |
Nils Nyrup |
BIRKERØD |
DEN |
209 |
00:43:07 |
65 |
00:32:57 |
87 |
00:34:31 |
52 |
00:40:12 |
52 |
00:42:09 |
47 |
3:12:56 |
55 |
204 |
Hans Jönsson |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
199 |
00:43:06 |
64 |
00:30:51 |
49 |
00:35:03 |
65 |
00:41:10 |
69 |
00:43:10 |
59 |
3:13:20 |
56 |
371 |
Mike Grønbech-dam |
ØIF |
DEN |
203 |
00:43:48 |
75 |
00:31:26 |
60 |
00:35:04 |
66 |
00:40:18 |
55 |
00:43:02 |
57 |
3:13:38 |
57 |
306 |
Peter Klok |
Amager AC |
DEN |
201 |
00:42:29 |
49 |
00:31:41 |
66 |
00:34:45 |
58 |
00:41:22 |
71 |
00:43:26 |
63 |
3:13:43 |
58 |
451 |
Svend Pedersen |
ALOT |
DEN |
202 |
00:44:02 |
82 |
00:30:33 |
47 |
00:35:19 |
72 |
00:40:41 |
61 |
00:43:27 |
64 |
3:14:02 |
59 |
546 |
Frank Jørgensen |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
210 |
00:43:37 |
71 |
00:31:53 |
67 |
00:34:50 |
59 |
00:40:56 |
65 |
00:43:49 |
72 |
3:15:05 |
60 |
331 |
Claus Hansen |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
197 |
00:42:35 |
52 |
00:32:01 |
69 |
00:35:01 |
63 |
00:40:18 |
56 |
00:45:25 |
98 |
3:15:20 |
61 |
9 |
Henrik Mortensen |
HORSENS |
DEN |
228 |
00:42:54 |
60 |
00:32:55 |
85 |
00:35:14 |
69 |
00:41:52 |
83 |
00:43:02 |
58 |
3:15:57 |
62 |
77 |
Jan-eric Jacobsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
217 |
00:43:39 |
73 |
00:33:23 |
99 |
00:34:37 |
55 |
00:40:36 |
60 |
00:43:45 |
70 |
3:16:00 |
63 |
333 |
Holger Jurich |
Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
GER |
225 |
00:44:55 |
93 |
00:32:06 |
70 |
00:34:54 |
61 |
00:40:48 |
64 |
00:43:34 |
66 |
3:16:17 |
64 |
87 |
Klaus Kristiansen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
231 |
00:43:16 |
67 |
00:31:34 |
64 |
00:35:42 |
81 |
00:42:37 |
99 |
00:43:34 |
67 |
3:16:43 |
65 |
682 |
Hans-henrik Hejlesen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
215 |
00:42:45 |
57 |
00:31:31 |
61 |
00:35:07 |
67 |
00:42:42 |
101 |
00:44:40 |
87 |
3:16:45 |
66 |
168 |
Bernd Bürger |
BENSHAUSEN |
GER |
223 |
00:44:52 |
92 |
00:32:07 |
71 |
00:34:54 |
62 |
00:40:47 |
63 |
00:44:32 |
85 |
3:17:12 |
67 |
101 |
Michael Haldrup |
HLLH |
DEN |
233 |
00:43:00 |
62 |
00:32:48 |
83 |
00:35:27 |
76 |
00:42:08 |
91 |
00:43:50 |
73 |
3:17:13 |
68 |
242 |
Niels Andersen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
235 |
00:43:59 |
79 |
00:32:23 |
77 |
00:35:11 |
68 |
00:41:59 |
86 |
00:43:49 |
71 |
3:17:21 |
69 |
664 |
Finn Biller |
Viborg atletik forening |
DEN |
232 |
00:43:32 |
70 |
00:32:59 |
93 |
00:35:25 |
75 |
00:41:24 |
72 |
00:44:16 |
80 |
3:17:36 |
70 |
525 |
Sten Segebrecht |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
222 |
00:44:14 |
85 |
00:31:31 |
63 |
00:35:32 |
78 |
00:41:21 |
70 |
00:45:17 |
96 |
3:17:55 |
71 |
457 |
Jørgen Frank Pind Wojtaszewski |
DYSSEGÅRD |
DEN |
244 |
00:44:01 |
81 |
00:32:41 |
81 |
00:35:46 |
82 |
00:41:46 |
80 |
00:43:41 |
69 |
3:17:55 |
72 |
684 |
Stig Nielsen |
HLMK |
DEN |
241 |
00:43:49 |
76 |
00:32:51 |
84 |
00:35:52 |
83 |
00:41:30 |
75 |
00:43:55 |
74 |
3:17:57 |
73 |
379 |
Kim Kristensen |
T.I.F |
DEN |
237 |
00:45:48 |
108 |
00:30:54 |
52 |
00:35:29 |
77 |
00:41:27 |
73 |
00:44:25 |
83 |
3:18:03 |
74 |
532 |
Finn - Erik Bak |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
259 |
00:44:56 |
94 |
00:32:56 |
86 |
00:35:40 |
80 |
00:41:42 |
79 |
00:42:52 |
56 |
3:18:06 |
75 |
527 |
Anders Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
248 |
00:44:26 |
87 |
00:32:58 |
88 |
00:35:59 |
86 |
00:41:06 |
67 |
00:43:40 |
68 |
3:18:09 |
76 |
383 |
Joachim Morawietz |
Sohlenkiller Preetz |
GER |
239 |
00:44:00 |
80 |
00:31:31 |
62 |
00:35:54 |
84 |
00:42:27 |
97 |
00:44:47 |
89 |
3:18:39 |
77 |
33 |
Jörg Neumann |
SV Warnemünde |
GER |
240 |
00:44:07 |
84 |
00:32:31 |
79 |
00:36:13 |
94 |
00:41:08 |
68 |
00:44:52 |
91 |
3:18:51 |
78 |
406 |
Anders Drejer |
Idrætsforeningen Segen |
DEN |
249 |
00:43:38 |
72 |
00:32:36 |
80 |
00:36:23 |
98 |
00:42:00 |
87 |
00:44:24 |
82 |
3:19:01 |
79 |
661 |
Hans Bentzen |
BCC |
DEN |
257 |
00:43:41 |
74 |
00:33:51 |
104 |
00:35:20 |
73 |
00:42:20 |
93 |
00:44:06 |
76 |
3:19:18 |
80 |
423 |
Jesper Møller-hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
260 |
00:44:21 |
86 |
00:33:00 |
94 |
00:36:03 |
89 |
00:41:51 |
82 |
00:44:15 |
79 |
3:19:30 |
81 |
201 |
Jens Borneman Larsen |
BALLE |
DEN |
256 |
00:44:50 |
91 |
00:32:23 |
78 |
00:36:04 |
90 |
00:41:55 |
85 |
00:44:23 |
81 |
3:19:35 |
82 |
241 |
Flemming Mogensen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
261 |
00:45:21 |
101 |
00:32:14 |
72 |
00:36:16 |
96 |
00:41:30 |
74 |
00:44:37 |
86 |
3:19:58 |
83 |
681 |
Lars Poulsgaard |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
265 |
00:45:01 |
95 |
00:32:17 |
75 |
00:36:39 |
103 |
00:41:42 |
78 |
00:44:40 |
88 |
3:20:19 |
84 |
320 |
Niels-jørn Munch |
ASG |
DEN |
262 |
00:45:10 |
96 |
00:32:14 |
74 |
00:36:00 |
87 |
00:42:01 |
89 |
00:45:42 |
101 |
3:21:07 |
85 |
308 |
Jens Jacobsen |
østbirk if |
DEN |
276 |
00:45:27 |
102 |
00:32:19 |
76 |
00:35:57 |
85 |
00:42:39 |
100 |
00:44:56 |
93 |
3:21:18 |
86 |
642 |
Stig Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
282 |
00:45:19 |
99 |
00:33:35 |
100 |
00:36:07 |
92 |
00:42:02 |
90 |
00:45:06 |
94 |
3:22:09 |
87 |
210 |
Anders Cort |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
294 |
00:49:45 |
162 |
00:30:52 |
51 |
00:36:03 |
88 |
00:41:30 |
76 |
00:44:01 |
75 |
3:22:11 |
88 |
621 |
Jens Michael Exsteen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
255 |
00:43:49 |
77 |
00:33:16 |
98 |
00:36:11 |
93 |
00:41:54 |
84 |
00:47:05 |
118 |
3:22:15 |
89 |
261 |
Bendy Haagensen |
HJB Byggeforretning |
DEN |
290 |
00:47:25 |
127 |
00:32:58 |
90 |
00:35:34 |
79 |
00:41:35 |
77 |
00:44:48 |
90 |
3:22:20 |
90 |
240 |
Knud Kofoed |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
287 |
00:45:33 |
104 |
00:32:59 |
92 |
00:36:19 |
97 |
00:42:22 |
94 |
00:45:38 |
100 |
3:22:51 |
91 |
402 |
Johan Håkansson |
IK Viking Floorball |
SWE |
289 |
00:46:05 |
110 |
00:31:57 |
68 |
00:37:01 |
107 |
00:42:25 |
96 |
00:45:34 |
99 |
3:23:02 |
92 |
337 |
Bjarke Rebsdorf |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
298 |
00:43:25 |
68 |
00:34:09 |
109 |
00:36:36 |
100 |
00:44:55 |
131 |
00:44:06 |
77 |
3:23:11 |
93 |
88 |
Michael Ahler |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
296 |
00:44:42 |
90 |
00:33:51 |
103 |
00:36:38 |
102 |
00:43:28 |
112 |
00:45:24 |
97 |
3:24:03 |
94 |
480 |
Michael Andersen |
BCC |
DEN |
300 |
00:46:23 |
112 |
00:35:14 |
123 |
00:35:16 |
71 |
00:42:23 |
95 |
00:45:09 |
95 |
3:24:25 |
95 |
24 |
Henrik Brix Pedersen |
SORØ |
DEN |
305 |
00:45:40 |
106 |
00:33:51 |
105 |
00:36:42 |
104 |
00:43:18 |
110 |
00:45:50 |
102 |
3:25:21 |
96 |
262 |
Bjarne Holm |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
304 |
00:47:41 |
131 |
00:32:58 |
89 |
00:36:13 |
95 |
00:42:32 |
98 |
00:46:09 |
109 |
3:25:33 |
97 |
582 |
Jan Pelsen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
309 |
00:46:26 |
115 |
00:33:05 |
96 |
00:37:14 |
110 |
00:43:12 |
108 |
00:46:03 |
108 |
3:26:00 |
98 |
247 |
Jørn Peter Koefoed |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
312 |
00:46:42 |
117 |
00:33:37 |
101 |
00:36:38 |
101 |
00:43:34 |
115 |
00:45:57 |
104 |
3:26:28 |
99 |
510 |
Keld Madsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
316 |
00:45:43 |
107 |
00:34:18 |
111 |
00:36:43 |
105 |
00:44:07 |
119 |
00:45:59 |
107 |
3:26:50 |
100 |
648 |
Bo Axelsen |
GALTEN |
DEN |
320 |
00:45:12 |
97 |
00:34:02 |
108 |
00:37:38 |
114 |
00:44:12 |
121 |
00:46:09 |
110 |
3:27:13 |
101 |
531 |
Rene Knudsen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
302 |
00:45:31 |
103 |
00:33:04 |
95 |
00:38:00 |
121 |
00:42:44 |
102 |
00:48:26 |
132 |
3:27:45 |
102 |
226 |
Erling Krogh Hansen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
322 |
00:45:56 |
109 |
00:34:40 |
115 |
00:36:57 |
106 |
00:43:48 |
117 |
00:46:25 |
112 |
3:27:46 |
103 |
361 |
Frank Heitmann |
Hammel GF |
DEN |
337 |
00:47:10 |
122 |
00:35:17 |
124 |
00:37:13 |
109 |
00:43:00 |
103 |
00:45:59 |
106 |
3:28:39 |
104 |
239 |
Jan Herguth Frederiksen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
331 |
00:47:22 |
125 |
00:33:46 |
102 |
00:37:23 |
111 |
00:43:40 |
116 |
00:46:52 |
115 |
3:29:03 |
105 |
515 |
Mikael Christensen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
329 |
00:46:26 |
114 |
00:35:28 |
126 |
00:37:02 |
108 |
00:43:09 |
106 |
00:47:03 |
117 |
3:29:08 |
106 |
412 |
Søren Søborg-madsen |
Beck Pack Systems A/S |
DEN |
335 |
00:46:20 |
111 |
00:34:23 |
112 |
00:37:36 |
113 |
00:44:10 |
120 |
00:46:42 |
113 |
3:29:11 |
107 |
576 |
Allan Nielsen |
HG |
DEN |
339 |
00:45:38 |
105 |
00:33:16 |
97 |
00:38:31 |
126 |
00:45:31 |
139 |
00:47:07 |
120 |
3:30:03 |
108 |
108 |
Carsten Grossmann |
LPG Parchim |
GER |
341 |
00:47:16 |
123 |
00:34:51 |
118 |
00:37:47 |
118 |
00:43:11 |
107 |
00:47:02 |
116 |
3:30:07 |
109 |
662 |
Jan Eric Jensen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
347 |
00:46:47 |
118 |
00:34:36 |
114 |
00:37:56 |
120 |
00:44:34 |
127 |
00:47:07 |
119 |
3:31:00 |
110 |
175 |
Danny Hansen |
Odense Politi Idræt |
DEN |
355 |
00:46:57 |
120 |
00:35:53 |
137 |
00:37:40 |
115 |
00:44:27 |
124 |
00:47:19 |
122 |
3:32:16 |
111 |
498 |
Claus Løschenkohl |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
361 |
00:46:54 |
119 |
00:34:42 |
116 |
00:38:38 |
129 |
00:45:15 |
135 |
00:46:49 |
114 |
3:32:18 |
112 |
622 |
Henrik Larsen |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
350 |
00:50:21 |
166 |
00:32:42 |
82 |
00:37:35 |
112 |
00:43:21 |
111 |
00:48:27 |
134 |
3:32:26 |
113 |
249 |
Mikal Nielsen Bonde |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
357 |
00:47:28 |
129 |
00:34:01 |
107 |
00:38:37 |
128 |
00:44:52 |
130 |
00:48:27 |
133 |
3:33:25 |
114 |
264 |
Karsten Groos |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
378 |
00:47:49 |
133 |
00:36:52 |
155 |
00:38:02 |
122 |
00:44:26 |
123 |
00:46:23 |
111 |
3:33:32 |
115 |
268 |
Hans Henning Henriksen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
371 |
00:48:22 |
140 |
00:35:51 |
136 |
00:37:47 |
116 |
00:44:28 |
126 |
00:47:11 |
121 |
3:33:39 |
116 |
68 |
Christian Zilstorff |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
360 |
00:46:26 |
113 |
00:34:27 |
113 |
00:39:20 |
140 |
00:45:14 |
134 |
00:48:35 |
137 |
3:34:02 |
117 |
79 |
Gunnar Nordbø |
Flekkefjord Elektro B.I.L. |
NOR |
383 |
00:48:03 |
135 |
00:35:08 |
122 |
00:39:05 |
136 |
00:45:48 |
140 |
00:48:12 |
130 |
3:36:16 |
118 |
109 |
Jørgen Busch Christensen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
380 |
00:47:22 |
124 |
00:34:11 |
110 |
00:39:26 |
141 |
00:46:39 |
153 |
00:48:42 |
139 |
3:36:20 |
119 |
449 |
Anders Kofoed |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
382 |
00:48:08 |
137 |
00:35:08 |
121 |
00:38:37 |
127 |
00:46:10 |
146 |
00:48:28 |
136 |
3:36:31 |
120 |
137 |
Jens Wester |
ODENSE SV |
DEN |
388 |
00:48:39 |
144 |
00:35:31 |
127 |
00:39:03 |
135 |
00:45:23 |
136 |
00:48:02 |
128 |
3:36:38 |
121 |
313 |
Ib Håkansson |
Rimo |
DEN |
379 |
00:48:26 |
142 |
00:36:08 |
142 |
00:38:17 |
124 |
00:44:19 |
122 |
00:49:48 |
152 |
3:36:58 |
122 |
191 |
Finn H Christensen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
394 |
00:48:24 |
141 |
00:35:40 |
130 |
00:39:27 |
142 |
00:45:49 |
142 |
00:47:50 |
125 |
3:37:10 |
123 |
250 |
Tom Sonne Hansen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
386 |
00:46:36 |
116 |
00:37:17 |
158 |
00:38:17 |
123 |
00:46:06 |
145 |
00:49:02 |
144 |
3:37:18 |
124 |
123 |
Kjetil Biseth |
Fet Friidrettsklubb |
NOR |
399 |
00:47:50 |
134 |
00:35:56 |
138 |
00:39:35 |
143 |
00:46:33 |
151 |
00:47:41 |
123 |
3:37:35 |
125 |
658 |
John Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
390 |
00:48:04 |
136 |
00:35:47 |
133 |
00:38:41 |
130 |
00:46:17 |
147 |
00:49:34 |
149 |
3:38:23 |
126 |
447 |
Peter Lundmark |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
395 |
00:48:56 |
148 |
00:35:04 |
120 |
00:39:00 |
133 |
00:46:38 |
152 |
00:49:02 |
143 |
3:38:40 |
127 |
278 |
Kim Pedersen |
HOLMEGAARD |
DEN |
409 |
00:49:24 |
155 |
00:35:24 |
125 |
00:39:47 |
147 |
00:46:26 |
150 |
00:47:45 |
124 |
3:38:46 |
128 |
82 |
Sean Littlewood |
VALBY |
DEN |
407 |
00:47:41 |
132 |
00:36:24 |
145 |
00:40:11 |
153 |
00:46:43 |
154 |
00:48:28 |
135 |
3:39:27 |
129 |
635 |
Søren Bertelsen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
413 |
00:48:31 |
143 |
00:36:16 |
144 |
00:39:53 |
148 |
00:46:46 |
156 |
00:48:04 |
129 |
3:39:30 |
130 |
618 |
Jørgen Holger Andersen |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
410 |
00:49:51 |
164 |
00:36:59 |
156 |
00:39:02 |
134 |
00:45:09 |
132 |
00:48:37 |
138 |
3:39:38 |
131 |
376 |
Jørgen Johansen |
TDC |
DEN |
415 |
00:49:37 |
159 |
00:36:44 |
154 |
00:38:54 |
132 |
00:46:24 |
148 |
00:48:02 |
127 |
3:39:41 |
132 |
646 |
Dietmar Berndt |
SV Turbine NB |
GER |
414 |
00:48:44 |
146 |
00:36:25 |
146 |
00:40:26 |
156 |
00:46:04 |
144 |
00:48:15 |
131 |
3:39:54 |
133 |
157 |
Lars Nielsen |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
408 |
00:48:11 |
138 |
00:36:27 |
147 |
00:39:37 |
144 |
00:46:45 |
155 |
00:49:19 |
146 |
3:40:19 |
134 |
160 |
Mikael Houborg |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
416 |
00:48:17 |
139 |
00:35:49 |
135 |
00:39:56 |
149 |
00:47:40 |
166 |
00:49:41 |
151 |
3:41:23 |
135 |
660 |
Claus Jacobsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
400 |
00:49:17 |
151 |
00:35:35 |
129 |
00:38:46 |
131 |
00:46:24 |
149 |
00:51:36 |
167 |
3:41:38 |
136 |
69 |
Mikael Nielsen |
AMOS |
DEN |
417 |
00:48:41 |
145 |
00:35:47 |
134 |
00:40:33 |
157 |
00:47:13 |
161 |
00:49:50 |
153 |
3:42:04 |
137 |
100 |
John Wallin Pedersen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
421 |
00:49:08 |
150 |
00:36:43 |
153 |
00:40:05 |
150 |
00:46:49 |
157 |
00:49:28 |
147 |
3:42:13 |
138 |
641 |
Kim Moore-kofod |
Nybolig Bornholm |
DEN |
432 |
00:49:29 |
156 |
00:36:00 |
140 |
00:40:56 |
162 |
00:47:04 |
160 |
00:48:51 |
140 |
3:42:20 |
139 |
120 |
Tonni Larsen |
skælskør løbeklub |
DEN |
387 |
00:47:31 |
130 |
00:35:41 |
131 |
00:39:18 |
138 |
00:45:49 |
141 |
00:54:17 |
185 |
3:42:36 |
140 |
403 |
John Lorey Petersen |
IK Hellas Roskilde |
DEN |
424 |
00:48:51 |
147 |
00:36:42 |
152 |
00:40:12 |
154 |
00:47:16 |
163 |
00:49:40 |
150 |
3:42:41 |
141 |
285 |
Kenneth Sylvester |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
516 |
00:58:08 |
208 |
00:45:31 |
212 |
00:41:45 |
170 |
00:40:45 |
62 |
00:38:29 |
18 |
3:44:38 |
142 |
392 |
Erik Winther Olsen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
433 |
00:49:17 |
152 |
00:37:55 |
165 |
00:39:47 |
146 |
00:46:53 |
158 |
00:51:29 |
166 |
3:45:21 |
143 |
688 |
Carsten Lausen |
Codan Sport |
DEN |
449 |
00:51:23 |
174 |
00:35:46 |
132 |
00:41:20 |
166 |
00:47:54 |
169 |
00:48:59 |
142 |
3:45:22 |
144 |
330 |
Steen Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
438 |
00:51:19 |
173 |
00:36:27 |
149 |
00:42:21 |
176 |
00:44:28 |
125 |
00:51:45 |
170 |
3:46:20 |
145 |
668 |
Niels Erik Hansen |
Bech-Hansen & Studsgaard |
DEN |
443 |
00:49:35 |
158 |
00:37:18 |
159 |
00:40:52 |
160 |
00:47:27 |
164 |
00:51:13 |
162 |
3:46:25 |
146 |
276 |
Stefan Widenholm |
SOIK Hellas |
SWE |
448 |
00:50:31 |
168 |
00:36:36 |
150 |
00:40:38 |
158 |
00:47:57 |
170 |
00:50:51 |
156 |
3:46:33 |
147 |
495 |
Martin West |
KØBENHAVN V |
DEN |
451 |
00:49:49 |
163 |
00:38:32 |
170 |
00:41:04 |
164 |
00:47:14 |
162 |
00:50:54 |
158 |
3:47:33 |
148 |
362 |
Peter Petersen |
Fredensborg AK |
FOY |
466 |
00:56:09 |
197 |
00:34:44 |
117 |
00:40:09 |
151 |
00:47:45 |
167 |
00:49:13 |
145 |
3:48:00 |
149 |
134 |
Kim Steen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
477 |
00:47:02 |
121 |
00:42:48 |
198 |
00:40:09 |
152 |
00:50:32 |
188 |
00:47:54 |
126 |
3:48:25 |
150 |
689 |
Henrik Kaas |
MARIAGER |
DEN |
464 |
00:51:16 |
172 |
00:38:39 |
172 |
00:41:02 |
163 |
00:47:29 |
165 |
00:50:52 |
157 |
3:49:18 |
151 |
42 |
Tim Brostrøm |
TIK |
DEN |
463 |
00:51:16 |
171 |
00:38:54 |
175 |
00:41:19 |
165 |
00:46:54 |
159 |
00:51:23 |
165 |
3:49:46 |
152 |
612 |
Søren Larsen |
HG Atletik og motion |
DEN |
467 |
00:51:34 |
176 |
00:37:22 |
160 |
00:40:54 |
161 |
00:49:05 |
178 |
00:50:59 |
160 |
3:49:54 |
153 |
401 |
Tom Knudsen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
474 |
00:49:29 |
157 |
00:38:32 |
169 |
00:41:55 |
172 |
00:50:20 |
186 |
00:51:37 |
168 |
3:51:53 |
154 |
475 |
Mogens Hansen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
479 |
00:51:26 |
175 |
00:39:15 |
178 |
00:41:38 |
169 |
00:48:30 |
174 |
00:51:18 |
164 |
3:52:07 |
155 |
583 |
Per Boisen |
SØNDERBORG |
DEN |
473 |
00:51:01 |
170 |
00:37:50 |
164 |
00:42:10 |
175 |
00:49:04 |
177 |
00:52:35 |
174 |
3:52:40 |
156 |
47 |
Lars Traberg |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
490 |
00:50:17 |
165 |
00:41:01 |
191 |
00:40:19 |
155 |
00:50:19 |
185 |
00:50:48 |
155 |
3:52:44 |
157 |
295 |
Claus Thøgersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
480 |
00:53:34 |
186 |
00:37:22 |
161 |
00:41:29 |
167 |
00:48:26 |
173 |
00:52:40 |
176 |
3:53:31 |
158 |
597 |
Kurt-haahr Ibsen |
ANSAGER |
DEN |
491 |
00:52:05 |
179 |
00:38:12 |
168 |
00:41:55 |
173 |
00:49:56 |
181 |
00:51:40 |
169 |
3:53:48 |
159 |
259 |
Flemming Thorsen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
493 |
00:51:35 |
177 |
00:39:09 |
176 |
00:42:39 |
177 |
00:49:02 |
176 |
00:52:53 |
178 |
3:55:18 |
160 |
78 |
Peder Bank |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
511 |
00:54:51 |
192 |
00:40:15 |
183 |
00:42:03 |
174 |
00:48:12 |
172 |
00:51:16 |
163 |
3:56:37 |
161 |
277 |
Jannik Møller |
BCC |
DEN |
499 |
00:53:10 |
184 |
00:37:36 |
162 |
00:42:48 |
179 |
00:49:54 |
180 |
00:54:00 |
183 |
3:57:28 |
162 |
437 |
Harry Kr. Dahl Pedersen |
KirkeSåby |
DEN |
514 |
00:53:06 |
183 |
00:38:50 |
174 |
00:43:09 |
182 |
00:50:42 |
191 |
00:52:51 |
177 |
3:58:38 |
163 |
424 |
Henrik Koudal |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
DEN |
517 |
00:52:47 |
182 |
00:39:40 |
181 |
00:43:55 |
186 |
00:49:59 |
182 |
00:52:21 |
172 |
3:58:42 |
164 |
140 |
Brian Pedersen |
HUNDESTED |
DEN |
520 |
00:59:06 |
210 |
00:37:13 |
157 |
00:42:39 |
178 |
00:47:46 |
168 |
00:52:16 |
171 |
3:59:00 |
165 |
315 |
Jesper Nørgaard |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
527 |
00:54:11 |
190 |
00:40:26 |
186 |
00:43:27 |
183 |
00:50:03 |
183 |
00:52:54 |
179 |
4:01:01 |
166 |
96 |
Claus Nielsen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
524 |
00:53:18 |
185 |
00:39:16 |
179 |
00:43:54 |
185 |
00:51:06 |
194 |
00:53:36 |
180 |
4:01:10 |
167 |
484 |
Mathias Herbart |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
521 |
00:53:39 |
187 |
00:40:11 |
182 |
00:42:51 |
180 |
00:50:12 |
184 |
00:54:19 |
187 |
4:01:12 |
168 |
198 |
Ole Sprøgel |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
534 |
00:54:30 |
191 |
00:40:51 |
190 |
00:43:28 |
184 |
00:50:33 |
190 |
00:52:38 |
175 |
4:02:00 |
169 |
6 |
Jan Thorsen |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
539 |
00:54:08 |
189 |
00:42:42 |
197 |
00:43:06 |
181 |
00:51:00 |
192 |
00:54:08 |
184 |
4:05:04 |
170 |
267 |
Teddy Andersen |
Danish Crown |
DEN |
555 |
01:01:25 |
214 |
00:39:13 |
177 |
00:44:09 |
188 |
00:49:47 |
179 |
00:53:50 |
182 |
4:08:24 |
171 |
287 |
Bobby Andersen |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
565 |
00:57:04 |
200 |
00:43:05 |
199 |
00:45:51 |
196 |
00:50:32 |
189 |
00:52:34 |
173 |
4:09:06 |
172 |
179 |
Bjarne Christiansen |
TIKØB |
DEN |
544 |
00:53:52 |
188 |
00:40:44 |
188 |
00:44:41 |
191 |
00:52:16 |
195 |
00:57:43 |
198 |
4:09:16 |
173 |
714 |
Falk Schulze |
|
GER |
548 |
00:55:17 |
194 |
00:40:18 |
184 |
00:44:19 |
189 |
00:52:56 |
200 |
00:56:32 |
194 |
4:09:22 |
174 |
578 |
Niels R. Christensen |
Beck Pack Systems |
DEN |
564 |
00:56:13 |
198 |
00:41:10 |
192 |
00:46:13 |
198 |
00:52:50 |
199 |
00:58:06 |
199 |
4:14:32 |
175 |
196 |
Claus Nielsen |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
578 |
00:57:22 |
203 |
00:42:15 |
195 |
00:46:22 |
200 |
00:53:42 |
202 |
00:54:55 |
190 |
4:14:36 |
176 |
314 |
Niels Aavild |
HOLTE |
DEN |
582 |
00:57:40 |
206 |
00:41:21 |
193 |
00:46:15 |
199 |
00:54:51 |
206 |
00:56:16 |
191 |
4:16:23 |
177 |
436 |
Ole Jørgensen |
NBPI |
DEN |
573 |
00:57:42 |
207 |
00:41:55 |
194 |
00:46:03 |
197 |
00:52:50 |
198 |
00:59:19 |
204 |
4:17:49 |
178 |
444 |
Jes Nilsson |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
591 |
00:57:25 |
204 |
00:40:28 |
187 |
00:48:42 |
207 |
00:55:23 |
209 |
00:56:32 |
193 |
4:18:30 |
179 |
58 |
Birger Agerup Jensen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
592 |
00:58:43 |
209 |
00:43:41 |
203 |
00:45:49 |
195 |
00:53:54 |
203 |
00:56:51 |
196 |
4:18:58 |
180 |
93 |
Peter Helfer |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
594 |
00:56:06 |
196 |
00:43:49 |
204 |
00:48:10 |
202 |
00:55:10 |
207 |
00:58:08 |
200 |
4:21:23 |
181 |
571 |
Morten Steiner |
HELLERUP |
DEN |
602 |
00:57:15 |
201 |
00:45:25 |
211 |
00:48:26 |
204 |
00:55:10 |
208 |
00:58:15 |
201 |
4:24:31 |
182 |
369 |
Jørgen Gamst |
Sparta |
DEN |
596 |
01:03:57 |
219 |
00:39:25 |
180 |
00:48:11 |
203 |
00:52:26 |
197 |
01:01:20 |
208 |
4:25:19 |
183 |
377 |
Bo Lund Pedersen |
TDC |
DEN |
611 |
01:01:40 |
216 |
00:44:20 |
206 |
00:48:40 |
206 |
00:56:27 |
210 |
00:58:36 |
202 |
4:29:43 |
184 |
675 |
Alexander Wolinsky |
LEIPZIG |
GER |
613 |
00:57:35 |
205 |
00:44:47 |
207 |
00:50:01 |
210 |
01:00:20 |
216 |
00:59:03 |
203 |
4:31:46 |
185 |
624 |
Svend Erik Bendtsen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
612 |
01:01:42 |
217 |
00:43:10 |
200 |
00:48:30 |
205 |
00:58:43 |
213 |
01:00:27 |
206 |
4:32:32 |
186 |
12 |
Carsten Lösch |
SANITZ |
GER |
615 |
01:01:01 |
213 |
00:45:09 |
209 |
00:49:09 |
208 |
00:57:56 |
211 |
01:01:19 |
207 |
4:34:34 |
187 |
159 |
Jens Krogh |
NAKSKOV |
DEN |
617 |
01:01:38 |
215 |
00:44:12 |
205 |
00:49:48 |
209 |
00:58:15 |
212 |
01:03:08 |
211 |
4:37:01 |
188 |
170 |
Per Haukjær Ehbrecht |
Team Ehbrecht |
DEN |
629 |
01:02:12 |
218 |
00:45:46 |
213 |
00:51:52 |
212 |
01:00:04 |
215 |
01:03:23 |
212 |
4:43:17 |
189 |
245 |
Jørgen Niels Norden |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
633 |
01:04:21 |
220 |
00:47:25 |
214 |
00:51:48 |
211 |
01:01:01 |
217 |
01:01:27 |
209 |
4:46:02 |
190 |
441 |
John Byrian |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
637 |
01:06:24 |
221 |
00:48:09 |
215 |
00:52:32 |
213 |
01:01:06 |
218 |
01:04:30 |
213 |
4:52:41 |
191 |
717 |
Andreas Barth Dr. |
KØNIGSBRUCK |
GER |
643 |
01:18:56 |
222 |
00:45:18 |
210 |
00:53:27 |
215 |
00:59:40 |
214 |
01:04:33 |
214 |
5:01:54 |
|
|