|
|
Rank |
Startnr |
Klasse |
Navn |
Klub/By |
Land |
Cat. Rank |
Hasle |
|
Dueodde |
|
Almindingen |
|
Hammeren |
|
Rønne |
|
Total Time |
1 |
1853 |
K19 |
Ogla Kimaiyo |
Ecco newline team |
KEN |
1 |
00:34:05 |
1 |
00:25:10 |
1 |
00:27:14 |
1 |
00:31:33 |
1 |
00:34:18 |
1 |
2:32:20 |
2 |
1755 |
K20-39 |
Annemette Jensen |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
1 |
00:34:16 |
2 |
00:25:54 |
4 |
00:27:40 |
2 |
00:32:07 |
2 |
00:35:16 |
2 |
2:35:13 |
3 |
1660 |
K20-39 |
Isabellah Amoro |
VILSHULT |
KEN |
2 |
00:35:12 |
4 |
00:25:18 |
2 |
00:28:22 |
3 |
00:32:35 |
3 |
00:35:25 |
3 |
2:36:52 |
4 |
1855 |
K19 |
Anna Holm Jørgensen |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
2 |
00:35:39 |
5 |
00:25:28 |
3 |
00:28:35 |
4 |
00:32:44 |
4 |
00:35:31 |
5 |
2:37:57 |
5 |
1675 |
K20-39 |
Ulrike Dreißigacker |
Det´s Race Team Hannover |
GER |
3 |
00:36:01 |
6 |
00:26:02 |
5 |
00:28:48 |
5 |
00:32:51 |
5 |
00:35:26 |
4 |
2:39:08 |
6 |
1584 |
K20-39 |
Sidsel Hedeager Rasmussen |
AGF |
DEN |
4 |
00:36:53 |
8 |
00:26:44 |
7 |
00:29:01 |
6 |
00:34:04 |
7 |
00:36:08 |
6 |
2:42:50 |
7 |
1741 |
K20-39 |
Anne B. Jørgensen |
Århus1900 |
DEN |
5 |
00:36:25 |
7 |
00:26:35 |
6 |
00:29:37 |
7 |
00:33:57 |
6 |
00:36:49 |
7 |
2:43:23 |
8 |
1569 |
K40-49 |
Lotte Rekling |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
1 |
00:36:54 |
9 |
00:26:46 |
8 |
00:29:43 |
8 |
00:34:21 |
8 |
00:36:57 |
8 |
2:44:41 |
9 |
1851 |
K40-49 |
Bente Jacobsen |
Århus 1900 |
DEN |
2 |
00:37:25 |
10 |
00:27:30 |
9 |
00:30:44 |
9 |
00:35:32 |
9 |
00:38:02 |
9 |
2:49:13 |
10 |
1856 |
K20-39 |
Hanne Baltzersen |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
6 |
00:39:27 |
16 |
00:28:18 |
11 |
00:31:19 |
12 |
00:35:47 |
11 |
00:38:23 |
11 |
2:53:14 |
11 |
1507 |
K20-39 |
Sarah Macphee |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
CAN |
7 |
00:38:09 |
11 |
00:30:37 |
18 |
00:30:49 |
10 |
00:35:45 |
10 |
00:38:11 |
10 |
2:53:31 |
12 |
1850 |
K40-49 |
Karin Jørgensen |
Århus 1900 |
DEN |
3 |
00:39:12 |
15 |
00:28:01 |
10 |
00:31:32 |
13 |
00:36:06 |
12 |
00:39:08 |
13 |
2:53:59 |
13 |
1535 |
K20-39 |
Birgitte Jørgensen |
VIBORG |
DEN |
8 |
00:38:51 |
13 |
00:28:39 |
12 |
00:31:33 |
14 |
00:36:36 |
14 |
00:39:01 |
12 |
2:54:40 |
14 |
1632 |
K20-39 |
Signe Gadegaard |
Hvidovre Atletik og motion |
DEN |
9 |
00:38:47 |
12 |
00:29:07 |
16 |
00:32:01 |
15 |
00:36:41 |
15 |
00:39:59 |
15 |
2:56:35 |
15 |
1782 |
K50-59 |
Vibeke Hansen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
1 |
00:40:09 |
17 |
00:28:48 |
14 |
00:32:21 |
16 |
00:36:25 |
13 |
00:39:25 |
14 |
2:57:08 |
16 |
1837 |
K19 |
Sofie Holm |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
3 |
00:41:31 |
18 |
00:28:48 |
13 |
00:33:03 |
18 |
00:38:35 |
18 |
00:41:08 |
18 |
3:03:05 |
17 |
1599 |
K40-49 |
Heidi Jensen |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
4 |
00:38:53 |
14 |
00:29:02 |
15 |
00:35:44 |
36 |
00:38:50 |
20 |
00:41:24 |
19 |
3:03:53 |
18 |
1628 |
K40-49 |
Charlotte Fabricius-rehbek |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
5 |
00:41:38 |
20 |
00:30:19 |
17 |
00:33:18 |
19 |
00:38:07 |
16 |
00:41:00 |
17 |
3:04:22 |
19 |
1752 |
K20-39 |
Kira Baun |
AK 73 |
DEN |
10 |
00:41:37 |
19 |
00:31:27 |
22 |
00:32:53 |
17 |
00:38:21 |
17 |
00:42:15 |
23 |
3:06:33 |
20 |
1877 |
K20-39 |
Johanna Junhal |
VÄNERSBORK |
SWE |
11 |
00:42:22 |
23 |
00:31:17 |
20 |
00:33:30 |
20 |
00:39:07 |
21 |
00:41:51 |
20 |
3:08:07 |
21 |
1683 |
K40-49 |
Anette Bergstrøm |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
6 |
00:41:43 |
21 |
00:31:53 |
26 |
00:33:42 |
21 |
00:39:20 |
22 |
00:42:01 |
22 |
3:08:39 |
22 |
1657 |
K40-49 |
Pia Lyholm |
Novo Gruppens Løbeklub |
DEN |
7 |
00:42:17 |
22 |
00:31:08 |
19 |
00:34:05 |
22 |
00:39:20 |
23 |
00:41:57 |
21 |
3:08:47 |
23 |
1570 |
K19 |
Liv Kofod |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
4 |
00:42:43 |
24 |
00:32:13 |
30 |
00:34:08 |
23 |
00:39:46 |
24 |
00:43:01 |
28 |
3:11:51 |
24 |
1629 |
K20-39 |
Lotte Helms Kjær |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
12 |
00:42:57 |
27 |
00:31:45 |
25 |
00:35:08 |
28 |
00:40:24 |
28 |
00:42:16 |
24 |
3:12:30 |
25 |
1712 |
K40-49 |
Annette Petersen |
BCC |
DEN |
8 |
00:43:03 |
28 |
00:32:00 |
28 |
00:34:29 |
24 |
00:39:59 |
25 |
00:43:07 |
29 |
3:12:38 |
26 |
1770 |
K20-39 |
Signe Hanghøj |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
13 |
00:42:57 |
26 |
00:31:40 |
24 |
00:35:14 |
29 |
00:40:11 |
26 |
00:42:46 |
26 |
3:12:48 |
27 |
1871 |
K40-49 |
Tove Gundersen Olsen |
|
NOR |
9 |
00:43:33 |
30 |
00:31:26 |
21 |
00:34:33 |
25 |
00:40:49 |
30 |
00:42:33 |
25 |
3:12:54 |
28 |
1705 |
K20-39 |
Rikke Balle Larsen |
VEJSTRUP |
DEN |
14 |
00:42:49 |
25 |
00:31:29 |
23 |
00:35:03 |
27 |
00:40:52 |
32 |
00:43:42 |
33 |
3:13:55 |
29 |
1637 |
K40-49 |
Birgit Buch |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
10 |
00:43:33 |
31 |
00:32:13 |
29 |
00:35:38 |
33 |
00:40:19 |
27 |
00:42:55 |
27 |
3:14:38 |
30 |
1670 |
K40-49 |
Susanne Hjorth Christensen |
Ballerup AK |
DEN |
11 |
00:43:06 |
29 |
00:32:22 |
31 |
00:35:26 |
30 |
00:41:28 |
33 |
00:43:54 |
34 |
3:16:16 |
31 |
1792 |
K19 |
Marie Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
5 |
00:44:26 |
40 |
00:33:05 |
36 |
00:34:52 |
26 |
00:40:37 |
29 |
00:43:17 |
30 |
3:16:17 |
32 |
1581 |
K40-49 |
Charlotte Gredal |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
12 |
00:44:04 |
33 |
00:33:10 |
37 |
00:35:42 |
35 |
00:41:34 |
34 |
00:44:00 |
35 |
3:18:30 |
33 |
1630 |
K20-39 |
Annabelle Forsmark |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
15 |
00:44:07 |
34 |
00:33:17 |
40 |
00:35:34 |
32 |
00:41:40 |
35 |
00:44:10 |
36 |
3:18:48 |
34 |
1545 |
K20-39 |
Jette Schmidt |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
16 |
00:43:53 |
32 |
00:33:12 |
38 |
00:35:47 |
37 |
00:41:44 |
38 |
00:44:20 |
37 |
3:18:56 |
35 |
1876 |
K40-49 |
Ditte Toudal |
BCS |
DEN |
13 |
00:44:23 |
35 |
00:32:42 |
32 |
00:35:34 |
31 |
00:43:00 |
47 |
00:44:44 |
38 |
3:20:23 |
36 |
1874 |
K50-59 |
Else Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
2 |
00:44:47 |
42 |
00:33:12 |
39 |
00:36:12 |
39 |
00:41:40 |
37 |
00:44:56 |
41 |
3:20:47 |
37 |
1716 |
K40-49 |
Sigrun Kolstad |
Moss Maraton Klubb |
NOR |
14 |
00:45:20 |
46 |
00:32:58 |
34 |
00:36:36 |
41 |
00:41:46 |
39 |
00:44:46 |
39 |
3:21:26 |
38 |
1836 |
K40-49 |
Pernille Gadd |
Eiland electric |
DEN |
15 |
00:44:23 |
36 |
00:33:02 |
35 |
00:36:25 |
40 |
00:42:45 |
44 |
00:44:53 |
40 |
3:21:28 |
39 |
1786 |
K40-49 |
Anette Bidstrup |
RØNNE |
DEN |
16 |
00:45:44 |
50 |
00:32:42 |
33 |
00:36:44 |
46 |
00:41:40 |
36 |
00:45:44 |
49 |
3:22:34 |
40 |
1638 |
K40-49 |
Joan Bach |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
17 |
00:44:26 |
38 |
00:34:04 |
47 |
00:36:38 |
43 |
00:42:46 |
46 |
00:45:09 |
42 |
3:23:03 |
41 |
1576 |
K20-39 |
Jeanette Hansen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
17 |
00:44:26 |
39 |
00:34:04 |
46 |
00:36:38 |
44 |
00:42:46 |
45 |
00:45:09 |
43 |
3:23:03 |
42 |
1625 |
K50-59 |
Ulla Kofoed |
herlevløberne |
DEN |
3 |
00:45:07 |
44 |
00:33:22 |
41 |
00:36:44 |
47 |
00:42:42 |
43 |
00:45:31 |
47 |
3:23:26 |
43 |
1732 |
K20-39 |
Tine Broksø |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
18 |
00:44:34 |
41 |
00:34:55 |
57 |
00:36:09 |
38 |
00:42:23 |
42 |
00:45:32 |
48 |
3:23:33 |
44 |
1706 |
K20-39 |
Ewa Jönler |
SVEDALA |
DEN |
19 |
00:45:26 |
47 |
00:33:57 |
43 |
00:36:37 |
42 |
00:42:16 |
41 |
00:45:27 |
45 |
3:23:43 |
45 |
1696 |
K20-39 |
Caroline Raun Hansen |
FREDERIKSBERG C. |
DEN |
20 |
00:45:48 |
51 |
00:34:23 |
51 |
00:36:59 |
49 |
00:43:07 |
49 |
00:45:27 |
46 |
3:25:44 |
46 |
1562 |
K40-49 |
Hanne Funch |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
18 |
00:45:28 |
48 |
00:33:58 |
44 |
00:36:54 |
48 |
00:44:05 |
61 |
00:45:55 |
52 |
3:26:20 |
47 |
1801 |
K40-49 |
Tina Falch Larsen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
19 |
00:44:59 |
43 |
00:36:20 |
85 |
00:37:04 |
50 |
00:43:30 |
53 |
00:45:14 |
44 |
3:27:07 |
48 |
1582 |
K40-49 |
Helle Hansen |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
20 |
00:46:16 |
55 |
00:33:25 |
42 |
00:37:15 |
52 |
00:43:25 |
51 |
00:47:40 |
68 |
3:28:01 |
49 |
1536 |
K40-49 |
Gita Lorey Petersen |
IK Hellas Roskilde |
DEN |
21 |
00:46:10 |
54 |
00:34:09 |
48 |
00:37:36 |
55 |
00:43:48 |
56 |
00:46:48 |
54 |
3:28:31 |
50 |
1571 |
K20-39 |
Rikke Baun |
AK 73 |
DEN |
21 |
00:45:52 |
52 |
00:34:42 |
54 |
00:37:15 |
53 |
00:44:02 |
60 |
00:47:03 |
60 |
3:28:54 |
51 |
1544 |
K40-49 |
Inger Jensen |
aalborg øst road runners club |
DEN |
22 |
00:46:01 |
53 |
00:34:11 |
49 |
00:37:56 |
62 |
00:43:56 |
57 |
00:46:51 |
55 |
3:28:55 |
52 |
1526 |
K20-39 |
Mette Rasmussen |
I.K. Hellas |
DEN |
22 |
00:46:44 |
61 |
00:34:34 |
52 |
00:38:18 |
70 |
00:43:33 |
55 |
00:47:05 |
61 |
3:30:14 |
53 |
1580 |
K40-49 |
Bibi Christensen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
23 |
00:47:04 |
67 |
00:35:10 |
64 |
00:38:23 |
71 |
00:43:03 |
48 |
00:46:41 |
53 |
3:30:21 |
54 |
1739 |
K40-49 |
Regina Kanta |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
24 |
00:45:30 |
49 |
00:33:59 |
45 |
00:37:47 |
59 |
00:44:09 |
63 |
00:49:49 |
99 |
3:31:14 |
55 |
1779 |
K50-59 |
Dorthe Ejbye-ernst |
Ribe O-klub |
DEN |
4 |
00:46:47 |
64 |
00:34:52 |
56 |
00:38:06 |
67 |
00:44:14 |
64 |
00:47:25 |
64 |
3:31:24 |
56 |
1824 |
K40-49 |
Kinna Olsen |
HAF |
DEN |
25 |
00:46:47 |
63 |
00:34:36 |
53 |
00:37:49 |
60 |
00:44:01 |
59 |
00:48:37 |
86 |
3:31:50 |
57 |
1644 |
K20-39 |
Louise Flade |
BCC |
DEN |
23 |
00:47:21 |
72 |
00:36:29 |
89 |
00:37:43 |
57 |
00:43:30 |
54 |
00:46:56 |
57 |
3:31:59 |
58 |
1616 |
K40-49 |
Maibrith Nilsson |
SCA/Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
26 |
00:46:21 |
58 |
00:36:08 |
81 |
00:37:56 |
63 |
00:44:15 |
65 |
00:47:24 |
63 |
3:32:04 |
59 |
1567 |
K20-39 |
Britt Højgaard Jensen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
24 |
00:44:25 |
37 |
00:34:47 |
55 |
00:37:06 |
51 |
00:43:08 |
50 |
00:52:40 |
152 |
3:32:06 |
60 |
1636 |
K20-39 |
Isabella Jensen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
25 |
00:46:59 |
65 |
00:36:08 |
80 |
00:38:05 |
66 |
00:44:18 |
67 |
00:46:59 |
59 |
3:32:29 |
61 |
1673 |
K40-49 |
Helle Vibeke Buus |
ØB-Atletik |
DEN |
27 |
00:47:15 |
70 |
00:35:26 |
67 |
00:38:02 |
65 |
00:44:06 |
62 |
00:47:44 |
70 |
3:32:33 |
62 |
1615 |
K20-39 |
Christina Skou |
RØNNE |
DEN |
26 |
00:47:35 |
77 |
00:35:00 |
59 |
00:37:59 |
64 |
00:44:17 |
66 |
00:48:14 |
79 |
3:33:05 |
63 |
1754 |
K20-39 |
Malou Christiansen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
27 |
00:48:02 |
83 |
00:35:58 |
75 |
00:37:37 |
56 |
00:43:58 |
58 |
00:47:40 |
67 |
3:33:15 |
64 |
1780 |
K50-59 |
Elisabeth Linde Nielsen |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
5 |
00:46:19 |
57 |
00:36:00 |
77 |
00:39:15 |
85 |
00:44:53 |
73 |
00:46:56 |
58 |
3:33:23 |
65 |
1508 |
K19 |
Ida Hansen |
Odense Politi Idræt |
DEN |
6 |
00:47:04 |
68 |
00:35:44 |
72 |
00:37:54 |
61 |
00:44:25 |
68 |
00:48:50 |
91 |
3:33:57 |
66 |
1649 |
K40-49 |
Charlotte Poulsen |
FREDERIKSSUND |
DEN |
28 |
00:47:03 |
66 |
00:36:13 |
82 |
00:38:06 |
68 |
00:44:52 |
72 |
00:47:46 |
71 |
3:34:00 |
67 |
1704 |
K40-49 |
Margit Ratzer |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
29 |
00:47:31 |
75 |
00:34:58 |
58 |
00:38:40 |
74 |
00:44:45 |
70 |
00:48:20 |
83 |
3:34:14 |
68 |
1530 |
K50-59 |
Miriam Asvarisch |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
6 |
00:47:33 |
76 |
00:34:18 |
50 |
00:38:51 |
78 |
00:45:13 |
78 |
00:48:34 |
85 |
3:34:29 |
69 |
1522 |
K40-49 |
Gitte Sloth |
Danske Bank |
DEN |
30 |
00:47:26 |
73 |
00:36:38 |
91 |
00:38:48 |
77 |
00:44:54 |
74 |
00:47:26 |
65 |
3:35:12 |
70 |
1504 |
K40-49 |
Helle Aagesen |
HOK |
DEN |
31 |
00:46:45 |
62 |
00:38:21 |
120 |
00:38:47 |
76 |
00:44:50 |
71 |
00:46:53 |
56 |
3:35:36 |
71 |
1834 |
K40-49 |
Sus Egholm |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
32 |
00:47:07 |
69 |
00:36:17 |
83 |
00:39:10 |
83 |
00:45:19 |
81 |
00:47:49 |
72 |
3:35:42 |
72 |
1557 |
K40-49 |
Anne Marie Lund |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
33 |
00:48:08 |
88 |
00:35:09 |
63 |
00:38:36 |
73 |
00:45:32 |
85 |
00:48:40 |
87 |
3:36:05 |
73 |
1771 |
K40-49 |
Ninni Nordbø |
Flekkefjord Kommune |
NOR |
34 |
00:48:04 |
85 |
00:35:07 |
62 |
00:39:05 |
81 |
00:45:47 |
88 |
00:48:12 |
77 |
3:36:15 |
74 |
1883 |
K20-39 |
Ane Engstrøm |
AK-73 |
DEN |
28 |
00:48:43 |
97 |
00:37:56 |
115 |
00:38:09 |
69 |
00:43:28 |
52 |
00:48:09 |
74 |
3:36:25 |
75 |
1711 |
K20-39 |
Jessica Nemeth |
SVEDALA |
SWE |
29 |
00:47:36 |
78 |
00:35:37 |
69 |
00:39:08 |
82 |
00:45:24 |
84 |
00:48:49 |
90 |
3:36:34 |
76 |
1527 |
K40-49 |
Hanne Thordahl |
Novo Gruppens Løbeklub |
DEN |
35 |
00:48:03 |
84 |
00:35:50 |
73 |
00:39:03 |
80 |
00:45:45 |
87 |
00:48:10 |
75 |
3:36:51 |
77 |
1512 |
K50-59 |
Merete Mortensen |
ØB 9. Kreds |
DEN |
7 |
00:47:48 |
80 |
00:36:28 |
88 |
00:38:59 |
79 |
00:45:37 |
86 |
00:48:11 |
76 |
3:37:03 |
78 |
1788 |
K40-49 |
Sabine Neumann |
SV Warnemünde |
GER |
36 |
00:47:53 |
81 |
00:35:28 |
68 |
00:40:26 |
104 |
00:45:23 |
82 |
00:47:58 |
73 |
3:37:08 |
79 |
1655 |
K20-39 |
Maiken Kjeldsen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
30 |
00:47:53 |
82 |
00:37:16 |
103 |
00:39:15 |
86 |
00:45:15 |
79 |
00:47:32 |
66 |
3:37:11 |
80 |
1820 |
K40-49 |
Dorte Lybecker Bruun |
ODENSE |
DEN |
37 |
00:48:26 |
93 |
00:35:05 |
61 |
00:39:30 |
90 |
00:46:03 |
90 |
00:48:25 |
84 |
3:37:29 |
81 |
1776 |
K20-39 |
Karin Hulgaard |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
31 |
00:48:32 |
95 |
00:36:00 |
76 |
00:40:05 |
97 |
00:45:03 |
76 |
00:48:12 |
78 |
3:37:52 |
82 |
1842 |
K50-59 |
Marianne Grube Christiansen |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
8 |
00:48:07 |
87 |
00:35:19 |
66 |
00:39:44 |
93 |
00:46:01 |
89 |
00:48:47 |
89 |
3:37:58 |
83 |
1733 |
K50-59 |
Annelise Corydon Frederiksen |
Vorres Marathon klub |
DEN |
9 |
00:46:38 |
59 |
00:38:41 |
130 |
00:39:29 |
89 |
00:46:20 |
94 |
00:47:24 |
62 |
3:38:32 |
84 |
1746 |
K20-39 |
Lærke Thøgersen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
32 |
00:49:07 |
102 |
00:37:48 |
111 |
00:39:19 |
87 |
00:45:16 |
80 |
00:47:40 |
69 |
3:39:10 |
85 |
1745 |
K20-39 |
Lotte-emilie Larsen |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
33 |
00:49:07 |
101 |
00:36:20 |
86 |
00:39:30 |
91 |
00:46:09 |
91 |
00:48:15 |
80 |
3:39:21 |
86 |
1698 |
K20-39 |
Alrun Melcher |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
GER |
34 |
00:48:57 |
98 |
00:35:42 |
71 |
00:39:15 |
84 |
00:45:12 |
77 |
00:50:18 |
106 |
3:39:24 |
87 |
1848 |
K19 |
Heidi Thranum |
AGF, svømning |
DEN |
7 |
00:51:11 |
134 |
00:35:52 |
74 |
00:39:26 |
88 |
00:44:40 |
69 |
00:48:16 |
81 |
3:39:25 |
88 |
1735 |
K20-39 |
Sine Pallesen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
35 |
00:48:26 |
92 |
00:36:59 |
98 |
00:39:31 |
92 |
00:46:42 |
98 |
00:48:58 |
93 |
3:40:36 |
89 |
1784 |
K20-39 |
Andrea Oppermann |
Tri Club Wuppertal |
GER |
36 |
00:48:26 |
94 |
00:35:42 |
70 |
00:40:51 |
115 |
00:44:56 |
75 |
00:51:35 |
128 |
3:41:30 |
90 |
1736 |
K20-39 |
Stine Carlsen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
37 |
00:47:37 |
79 |
00:37:15 |
101 |
00:40:08 |
99 |
00:46:59 |
101 |
00:50:35 |
111 |
3:42:34 |
91 |
1510 |
K40-49 |
Bettina Nielsen |
VIG |
DEN |
38 |
00:49:01 |
99 |
00:36:58 |
96 |
00:40:50 |
114 |
00:47:31 |
118 |
00:48:45 |
88 |
3:43:05 |
92 |
1595 |
K20-39 |
Kirstine Nygaard Petersen |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
38 |
00:49:20 |
104 |
00:38:33 |
125 |
00:40:12 |
101 |
00:46:14 |
92 |
00:48:54 |
92 |
3:43:13 |
93 |
1651 |
K40-49 |
Lene Bay Larsen |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
39 |
00:48:21 |
91 |
00:38:24 |
122 |
00:40:01 |
95 |
00:47:25 |
112 |
00:49:12 |
94 |
3:43:23 |
94 |
1830 |
K40-49 |
Eva Nørgaard |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
40 |
00:48:20 |
90 |
00:36:59 |
97 |
00:41:10 |
121 |
00:47:07 |
105 |
00:50:09 |
104 |
3:43:45 |
95 |
1805 |
K40-49 |
Anne - Marie Widding |
TØLLØSE |
DEN |
41 |
00:50:03 |
115 |
00:36:37 |
90 |
00:40:34 |
107 |
00:47:23 |
109 |
00:49:22 |
96 |
3:43:59 |
96 |
1597 |
K20-39 |
Stinne Lundberg |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
39 |
00:47:18 |
71 |
00:37:15 |
102 |
00:40:43 |
109 |
00:48:31 |
130 |
00:50:20 |
108 |
3:44:07 |
97 |
1864 |
K40-49 |
Kirsten Kyndesen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
42 |
00:50:16 |
117 |
00:36:51 |
95 |
00:40:35 |
108 |
00:46:39 |
96 |
00:49:58 |
101 |
3:44:19 |
98 |
1608 |
K20-39 |
Charlotte Høj Nielsen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
40 |
00:51:48 |
145 |
00:36:02 |
78 |
00:40:04 |
96 |
00:46:39 |
97 |
00:49:58 |
100 |
3:44:31 |
99 |
1554 |
K40-49 |
Anette Møller |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
43 |
00:49:36 |
106 |
00:37:23 |
104 |
00:40:12 |
100 |
00:47:56 |
121 |
00:49:40 |
97 |
3:44:47 |
100 |
1537 |
K20-39 |
Trine Jacobsen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
41 |
00:49:49 |
108 |
00:39:22 |
145 |
00:39:50 |
94 |
00:46:26 |
95 |
00:49:21 |
95 |
3:44:48 |
101 |
1609 |
K20-39 |
Line Balle Rasmussen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
42 |
00:49:01 |
100 |
00:38:08 |
117 |
00:40:43 |
110 |
00:46:58 |
100 |
00:50:32 |
110 |
3:45:22 |
102 |
1773 |
K40-49 |
Kirsten Batz Kristiansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
44 |
00:50:21 |
118 |
00:36:28 |
87 |
00:40:34 |
106 |
00:47:25 |
111 |
00:50:44 |
112 |
3:45:32 |
103 |
1769 |
K50-59 |
Vibeke Thøgersen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
10 |
00:50:23 |
120 |
00:38:38 |
127 |
00:40:15 |
102 |
00:47:03 |
102 |
00:50:01 |
102 |
3:46:20 |
104 |
1664 |
K20-39 |
Tasja Stenum |
Hvidovre Atletik og motion |
DEN |
43 |
00:50:30 |
124 |
00:38:26 |
123 |
00:40:44 |
111 |
00:47:12 |
106 |
00:49:42 |
98 |
3:46:34 |
105 |
1860 |
K20-39 |
Hanne Westh |
RØNNE |
DEN |
44 |
00:49:11 |
103 |
00:37:47 |
110 |
00:40:25 |
103 |
00:47:28 |
116 |
00:52:02 |
136 |
3:46:53 |
106 |
1737 |
K40-49 |
Lene Aavild |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
45 |
00:51:10 |
132 |
00:37:05 |
100 |
00:40:46 |
113 |
00:47:25 |
114 |
00:50:56 |
118 |
3:47:22 |
107 |
1844 |
K50-59 |
Jette Jensen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
11 |
00:49:53 |
110 |
00:39:30 |
147 |
00:40:56 |
117 |
00:47:25 |
113 |
00:50:21 |
109 |
3:48:05 |
108 |
1799 |
K50-59 |
Gunna Bastrup |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
12 |
00:51:11 |
133 |
00:36:50 |
94 |
00:41:18 |
123 |
00:47:04 |
103 |
00:52:11 |
141 |
3:48:34 |
109 |
1661 |
K40-49 |
Lise Højergaard |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
46 |
00:50:02 |
114 |
00:37:40 |
109 |
00:41:54 |
134 |
00:48:19 |
127 |
00:50:46 |
114 |
3:48:41 |
110 |
1593 |
K40-49 |
Lotte Hansen |
Odense Politi Idræt |
DEN |
47 |
00:50:44 |
127 |
00:40:05 |
163 |
00:40:28 |
105 |
00:47:23 |
110 |
00:50:19 |
107 |
3:48:59 |
111 |
1534 |
K20-39 |
Kirsten Sode Højland |
BRØNSHØJ |
DEN |
45 |
00:52:06 |
150 |
00:37:40 |
108 |
00:40:45 |
112 |
00:47:19 |
108 |
00:51:12 |
119 |
3:49:02 |
112 |
1650 |
K50-59 |
Gunda Larsen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
13 |
00:49:49 |
109 |
00:38:33 |
126 |
00:41:07 |
119 |
00:48:07 |
122 |
00:51:28 |
126 |
3:49:04 |
113 |
1866 |
K40-49 |
Majbrit Kaas |
MARIAGER |
DEN |
48 |
00:51:12 |
135 |
00:38:39 |
128 |
00:41:02 |
118 |
00:47:31 |
117 |
00:50:51 |
115 |
3:49:15 |
114 |
1626 |
K40-49 |
Tina Olsen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
49 |
00:50:44 |
126 |
00:38:22 |
121 |
00:41:11 |
122 |
00:48:15 |
125 |
00:50:55 |
117 |
3:49:27 |
115 |
1694 |
K50-59 |
Tove Rasmussen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
14 |
00:50:02 |
113 |
00:37:50 |
113 |
00:41:09 |
120 |
00:49:05 |
136 |
00:51:22 |
122 |
3:49:28 |
116 |
1862 |
K20-39 |
Camilla Buus-kofoed |
ØB |
DEN |
46 |
00:51:25 |
139 |
00:37:48 |
112 |
00:41:40 |
127 |
00:47:25 |
115 |
00:51:40 |
129 |
3:49:58 |
117 |
1617 |
K19 |
Natasja Munch |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
8 |
00:51:41 |
144 |
00:38:08 |
116 |
00:41:43 |
130 |
00:47:42 |
119 |
00:50:46 |
113 |
3:50:00 |
118 |
1519 |
K40-49 |
Annacarin Andersson |
KBH |
DEN |
50 |
00:49:46 |
107 |
00:37:53 |
114 |
00:42:06 |
139 |
00:49:05 |
137 |
00:51:56 |
134 |
3:50:46 |
119 |
1623 |
K40-49 |
Kirsten Helgason |
I.F.Langgarverne |
DEN |
51 |
00:50:25 |
121 |
00:38:41 |
129 |
00:41:35 |
126 |
00:48:54 |
134 |
00:51:18 |
121 |
3:50:53 |
120 |
1652 |
K40-49 |
Lene Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
52 |
00:49:54 |
111 |
00:39:21 |
142 |
00:41:40 |
128 |
00:50:21 |
160 |
00:50:05 |
103 |
3:51:21 |
121 |
1707 |
K50-59 |
Ylva Jönsson |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
15 |
00:51:02 |
130 |
00:38:50 |
132 |
00:41:34 |
125 |
00:48:42 |
133 |
00:51:23 |
123 |
3:51:31 |
122 |
1578 |
K20-39 |
Elisabeth Kristensen |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
47 |
00:51:32 |
142 |
00:40:27 |
172 |
00:41:44 |
131 |
00:47:15 |
107 |
00:50:54 |
116 |
3:51:52 |
123 |
1641 |
K40-49 |
Jeanette Sjøbeck |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
53 |
00:51:18 |
137 |
00:37:24 |
105 |
00:41:42 |
129 |
00:49:13 |
141 |
00:52:16 |
143 |
3:51:53 |
124 |
1832 |
K20-39 |
Helle Mogensen |
FamilieFerie Bornholm |
DEN |
48 |
00:51:13 |
136 |
00:38:19 |
119 |
00:41:56 |
135 |
00:48:32 |
131 |
00:52:12 |
142 |
3:52:12 |
125 |
1833 |
K40-49 |
Pernille Kofod |
RØNNE |
DEN |
54 |
00:52:04 |
149 |
00:38:15 |
118 |
00:41:58 |
136 |
00:48:35 |
132 |
00:51:51 |
132 |
3:52:43 |
126 |
1572 |
K40-49 |
Lise Skjold Kirkeby |
ODDER |
DEN |
55 |
00:50:10 |
116 |
00:39:13 |
136 |
00:41:49 |
132 |
00:49:30 |
147 |
00:52:04 |
138 |
3:52:46 |
127 |
1815 |
K40-49 |
Joan M. Petersen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
56 |
00:50:48 |
128 |
00:41:09 |
193 |
00:40:56 |
116 |
00:48:30 |
129 |
00:51:25 |
125 |
3:52:48 |
128 |
1699 |
K40-49 |
Mette Chang |
tri4 |
DEN |
57 |
00:50:43 |
125 |
00:39:24 |
146 |
00:42:56 |
159 |
00:49:34 |
149 |
00:50:14 |
105 |
3:52:51 |
129 |
1514 |
K40-49 |
Sanne Hjulgaard |
VIRUM |
DEN |
58 |
00:51:04 |
131 |
00:38:46 |
131 |
00:42:56 |
157 |
00:49:20 |
144 |
00:51:14 |
120 |
3:53:20 |
130 |
1804 |
K20-39 |
Marianne Tang Seerup |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
49 |
00:51:27 |
141 |
00:38:55 |
135 |
00:42:36 |
150 |
00:49:09 |
139 |
00:51:24 |
124 |
3:53:31 |
131 |
1590 |
K50-59 |
Marit Paldan |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
16 |
00:53:17 |
176 |
00:37:25 |
106 |
00:41:53 |
133 |
00:48:19 |
126 |
00:53:07 |
161 |
3:54:01 |
132 |
1750 |
K40-49 |
Anette Jensen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
59 |
00:49:34 |
105 |
00:39:18 |
139 |
00:42:19 |
148 |
00:51:39 |
189 |
00:52:06 |
140 |
3:54:56 |
133 |
1513 |
K40-49 |
Susanne Nielsen |
VALBY |
DEN |
60 |
00:50:56 |
129 |
00:39:17 |
138 |
00:42:17 |
147 |
00:50:03 |
153 |
00:52:33 |
148 |
3:55:06 |
134 |
1503 |
K40-49 |
Lone Chjade Mortensen |
HORSENS |
DEN |
61 |
00:52:09 |
152 |
00:40:22 |
171 |
00:42:11 |
141 |
00:49:42 |
151 |
00:51:52 |
133 |
3:56:16 |
135 |
1818 |
K40-49 |
Lissi Skovgaard |
BCC |
DEN |
62 |
00:51:59 |
147 |
00:39:43 |
152 |
00:42:10 |
140 |
00:49:09 |
138 |
00:53:23 |
168 |
3:56:24 |
136 |
1560 |
K40-49 |
Helle Møller Olsen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
63 |
00:51:25 |
140 |
00:41:48 |
211 |
00:42:15 |
145 |
00:49:02 |
135 |
00:51:57 |
135 |
3:56:27 |
137 |
1794 |
K20-39 |
Helle Vistisen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
50 |
00:52:19 |
156 |
00:39:32 |
148 |
00:42:00 |
137 |
00:50:15 |
156 |
00:52:32 |
147 |
3:56:38 |
138 |
1772 |
K20-39 |
Anne Broksø |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
51 |
00:51:25 |
138 |
00:39:22 |
144 |
00:43:23 |
167 |
00:49:10 |
140 |
00:53:22 |
164 |
3:56:42 |
139 |
1882 |
K20-39 |
Susanne Andersen |
HERLEV |
DEN |
52 |
00:53:21 |
180 |
00:40:07 |
165 |
00:41:29 |
124 |
00:49:45 |
152 |
00:52:02 |
137 |
3:56:44 |
140 |
1620 |
K40-49 |
Carina Wallén |
JOHANNESHOV |
SWE |
64 |
00:50:26 |
122 |
00:39:21 |
141 |
00:43:03 |
160 |
00:51:48 |
194 |
00:52:18 |
144 |
3:56:56 |
141 |
1619 |
K20-39 |
Mette Fredslund Hansen |
uvelse |
DEN |
53 |
00:52:20 |
157 |
00:39:45 |
154 |
00:42:51 |
155 |
00:49:17 |
142 |
00:53:21 |
163 |
3:57:34 |
142 |
1765 |
K40-49 |
Inge Olsen |
AALBORG SV |
DEN |
65 |
00:52:02 |
148 |
00:40:04 |
162 |
00:42:50 |
154 |
00:49:23 |
145 |
00:53:23 |
167 |
3:57:42 |
143 |
1775 |
K40-49 |
Birgitte Gadegaard |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
66 |
00:51:39 |
143 |
00:38:55 |
134 |
00:43:18 |
165 |
00:50:49 |
172 |
00:53:58 |
184 |
3:58:39 |
144 |
1827 |
K40-49 |
Gitte Dauw |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
67 |
00:52:11 |
154 |
00:39:18 |
140 |
00:43:45 |
178 |
00:50:36 |
165 |
00:53:03 |
158 |
3:58:53 |
145 |
1764 |
K20-39 |
Mette Møller |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
54 |
00:54:53 |
206 |
00:41:20 |
198 |
00:42:53 |
156 |
00:48:22 |
128 |
00:51:32 |
127 |
3:59:00 |
146 |
1875 |
K20-39 |
Rie Hansen |
BPI |
DEN |
55 |
00:52:34 |
159 |
00:40:33 |
175 |
00:43:04 |
161 |
00:49:29 |
146 |
00:53:22 |
166 |
3:59:02 |
147 |
1757 |
K40-49 |
Lene Gredal |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
68 |
00:52:57 |
169 |
00:40:48 |
183 |
00:42:30 |
149 |
00:50:13 |
155 |
00:52:37 |
150 |
3:59:05 |
148 |
1774 |
K50-59 |
Elisabeth Sydenham |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
17 |
00:52:49 |
163 |
00:39:16 |
137 |
00:43:24 |
169 |
00:50:16 |
157 |
00:53:46 |
180 |
3:59:31 |
149 |
1525 |
K50-59 |
Bente Thorup |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
18 |
00:52:54 |
166 |
00:40:15 |
169 |
00:43:27 |
171 |
00:49:34 |
150 |
00:53:26 |
171 |
3:59:36 |
150 |
1702 |
K60 |
Inger Bisgaard Andersen |
BJERT |
DEN |
1 |
00:52:55 |
167 |
00:38:32 |
124 |
00:43:51 |
182 |
00:51:33 |
183 |
00:53:02 |
157 |
3:59:53 |
151 |
1611 |
K40-49 |
Helle Månsson Davidsen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
69 |
00:52:54 |
165 |
00:40:10 |
167 |
00:43:17 |
164 |
00:50:48 |
171 |
00:52:47 |
154 |
3:59:56 |
152 |
1618 |
K20-39 |
Sanne Landin |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
56 |
00:53:10 |
173 |
00:40:08 |
166 |
00:42:56 |
158 |
00:50:42 |
168 |
00:53:31 |
174 |
4:00:27 |
153 |
1718 |
K50-59 |
Lone Krogh Hansen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
19 |
00:52:07 |
151 |
00:39:57 |
160 |
00:44:18 |
189 |
00:51:48 |
195 |
00:52:22 |
145 |
4:00:32 |
154 |
1588 |
K20-39 |
Nini Birgitte Essemann |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
57 |
00:53:56 |
186 |
00:40:43 |
180 |
00:45:55 |
225 |
00:48:12 |
124 |
00:51:50 |
131 |
4:00:36 |
155 |
1813 |
K40-49 |
Birgit Kruse |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
70 |
00:51:56 |
146 |
00:40:43 |
179 |
00:43:37 |
175 |
00:50:37 |
166 |
00:53:57 |
183 |
4:00:50 |
156 |
1667 |
K60 |
Lone Andersson |
Helsingør IF |
DEN |
2 |
00:52:39 |
162 |
00:41:21 |
201 |
00:43:24 |
168 |
00:50:31 |
163 |
00:53:02 |
156 |
4:00:57 |
157 |
1533 |
K20-39 |
Trine Juhler-nøttrup |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
58 |
00:54:30 |
198 |
00:39:44 |
153 |
00:43:43 |
176 |
00:50:24 |
161 |
00:52:37 |
149 |
4:00:58 |
158 |
1662 |
K50-59 |
Lotte Kraeutler |
Olympia |
DEN |
20 |
00:52:36 |
160 |
00:39:33 |
149 |
00:43:51 |
181 |
00:51:36 |
187 |
00:53:25 |
170 |
4:01:01 |
159 |
1688 |
K20-39 |
Dorte Holm Poulmann |
TDC |
DEN |
59 |
00:53:25 |
182 |
00:39:53 |
157 |
00:43:44 |
177 |
00:50:10 |
154 |
00:54:13 |
188 |
4:01:25 |
160 |
1873 |
K20-39 |
Inge Kruse |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
60 |
00:54:30 |
199 |
00:39:50 |
156 |
00:43:33 |
173 |
00:50:52 |
173 |
00:53:29 |
173 |
4:02:14 |
161 |
1867 |
K20-39 |
Heidi Olsen |
Strandløberne |
DEN |
61 |
00:54:04 |
190 |
00:39:55 |
159 |
00:43:28 |
172 |
00:50:45 |
169 |
00:54:09 |
186 |
4:02:21 |
162 |
1647 |
K20-39 |
Bibi Larsen |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
62 |
00:53:17 |
177 |
00:40:31 |
173 |
00:44:29 |
193 |
00:50:27 |
162 |
00:53:41 |
178 |
4:02:25 |
163 |
1502 |
K20-39 |
Mareike Schwarze |
HEIDELBERG |
GER |
63 |
00:53:25 |
181 |
00:39:46 |
155 |
00:43:49 |
179 |
00:52:24 |
200 |
00:53:04 |
159 |
4:02:28 |
164 |
1585 |
K40-49 |
Charlotte Holm |
Øernes Træfældning |
DEN |
71 |
00:52:55 |
168 |
00:41:29 |
203 |
00:42:40 |
151 |
00:51:18 |
179 |
00:54:12 |
187 |
4:02:34 |
165 |
1778 |
K20-39 |
Maria Stoffer |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
64 |
00:56:49 |
242 |
00:41:06 |
192 |
00:42:17 |
146 |
00:49:18 |
143 |
00:53:16 |
162 |
4:02:46 |
166 |
1610 |
K40-49 |
Gyrithe Ulrich |
Politiets Idrætsforening |
DEN |
72 |
00:54:18 |
195 |
00:41:12 |
195 |
00:43:17 |
163 |
00:50:33 |
164 |
00:53:38 |
177 |
4:02:58 |
167 |
1681 |
K40-49 |
Susanne Edemann |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
73 |
00:52:14 |
155 |
00:40:01 |
161 |
00:44:08 |
187 |
00:51:46 |
192 |
00:54:50 |
205 |
4:02:59 |
168 |
1808 |
K40-49 |
Kirsten Kofoed |
VEJLE |
DEN |
74 |
00:53:17 |
178 |
00:41:11 |
194 |
00:44:34 |
196 |
00:50:55 |
174 |
00:53:06 |
160 |
4:03:03 |
169 |
1828 |
K40-49 |
Anne Mette Dalen Jensen |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
75 |
00:54:08 |
191 |
00:41:04 |
191 |
00:43:21 |
166 |
00:50:18 |
158 |
00:54:19 |
190 |
4:03:10 |
170 |
1869 |
K40-49 |
Else - Marie Ulderup |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
76 |
00:53:32 |
184 |
00:40:37 |
177 |
00:43:25 |
170 |
00:50:59 |
175 |
00:54:43 |
201 |
4:03:16 |
171 |
1715 |
K40-49 |
Gunn-britt Fagervall |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
77 |
00:52:38 |
161 |
00:39:40 |
150 |
00:44:27 |
192 |
00:53:06 |
211 |
00:53:36 |
175 |
4:03:27 |
172 |
1690 |
K40-49 |
Linda Mogensen |
TÅSTRUP |
DEN |
78 |
00:53:10 |
174 |
00:40:35 |
176 |
00:44:03 |
186 |
00:53:18 |
218 |
00:52:28 |
146 |
4:03:34 |
173 |
1731 |
K20-39 |
Nina Jensen |
HASLE |
DEN |
65 |
00:52:58 |
170 |
00:40:53 |
186 |
00:45:43 |
220 |
00:49:31 |
148 |
00:54:31 |
198 |
4:03:36 |
174 |
1566 |
K50-59 |
Hanne Christensen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
21 |
00:52:53 |
164 |
00:43:02 |
246 |
00:43:36 |
174 |
00:51:15 |
178 |
00:52:53 |
155 |
4:03:39 |
175 |
1709 |
K19 |
Rikke Thorslund Madsen |
ODENSE C |
DEN |
9 |
00:52:10 |
153 |
00:39:40 |
151 |
00:42:12 |
142 |
00:53:46 |
226 |
00:56:19 |
220 |
4:04:07 |
176 |
1555 |
K20-39 |
Signe Flege |
sparta |
DEN |
66 |
00:52:22 |
158 |
00:40:42 |
178 |
00:47:29 |
269 |
00:51:46 |
191 |
00:52:05 |
139 |
4:04:24 |
177 |
1558 |
K40-49 |
Birgitte Grenaa |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
79 |
00:54:00 |
188 |
00:41:21 |
200 |
00:44:19 |
190 |
00:51:14 |
177 |
00:54:16 |
189 |
4:05:10 |
178 |
1708 |
K50-59 |
Lena Svendsen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
22 |
00:53:38 |
185 |
00:41:02 |
190 |
00:45:37 |
219 |
00:52:05 |
198 |
00:53:22 |
165 |
4:05:44 |
179 |
1556 |
K20-39 |
Betina Bøgh Horsted |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
67 |
00:53:04 |
171 |
00:42:03 |
216 |
00:45:32 |
218 |
00:51:34 |
184 |
00:53:41 |
179 |
4:05:54 |
180 |
1865 |
K40-49 |
Sukey Brown |
Nyvest |
DEN |
80 |
00:56:09 |
232 |
00:40:44 |
181 |
00:43:54 |
183 |
00:50:42 |
167 |
00:54:29 |
195 |
4:05:58 |
181 |
1659 |
K50-59 |
Anne Weeke Gullaksen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
23 |
00:53:17 |
179 |
00:41:18 |
197 |
00:46:26 |
241 |
00:51:40 |
190 |
00:53:24 |
169 |
4:06:05 |
182 |
1640 |
K40-49 |
Lone Oddermose |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
81 |
00:53:06 |
172 |
00:40:48 |
184 |
00:44:29 |
194 |
00:53:36 |
223 |
00:54:26 |
194 |
4:06:25 |
183 |
1695 |
K40-49 |
Lisbeth Jensen |
klemensker if |
DEN |
82 |
00:54:54 |
207 |
00:41:33 |
205 |
00:43:49 |
180 |
00:51:28 |
182 |
00:55:12 |
211 |
4:06:56 |
184 |
1723 |
K20-39 |
Jette Hansen |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
68 |
00:54:41 |
201 |
00:39:54 |
158 |
00:45:06 |
207 |
00:53:11 |
215 |
00:54:23 |
192 |
4:07:15 |
185 |
1686 |
K20-39 |
Trine Mark |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
69 |
00:56:14 |
234 |
00:41:17 |
196 |
00:45:03 |
206 |
00:50:19 |
159 |
00:54:24 |
193 |
4:07:17 |
186 |
1532 |
K50-59 |
Anne - Marie Westermann |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
24 |
00:54:13 |
193 |
00:42:02 |
215 |
00:44:30 |
195 |
00:51:28 |
181 |
00:55:10 |
210 |
4:07:23 |
187 |
1621 |
K40-49 |
Susanne Larsen |
skælskør løbeklub |
DEN |
83 |
00:54:09 |
192 |
00:40:58 |
187 |
00:45:27 |
212 |
00:52:26 |
202 |
00:54:29 |
196 |
4:07:29 |
188 |
1665 |
K50-59 |
Mette Balle Rasmussen |
AGEDRUP |
DEN |
25 |
00:55:29 |
221 |
00:41:37 |
206 |
00:44:38 |
198 |
00:52:56 |
209 |
00:53:37 |
176 |
4:08:17 |
189 |
1586 |
K20-39 |
Ulla Nedergård Pedersen |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
70 |
00:55:05 |
211 |
00:40:11 |
168 |
00:44:22 |
191 |
00:54:48 |
243 |
00:53:58 |
185 |
4:08:24 |
190 |
1831 |
K40-49 |
Elisabeth Bøjlund |
I Form |
DEN |
84 |
00:53:31 |
183 |
00:43:42 |
262 |
00:44:08 |
188 |
00:52:11 |
199 |
00:54:54 |
207 |
4:08:26 |
191 |
1823 |
K20-39 |
Henriette Andersen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
71 |
00:54:37 |
200 |
00:42:10 |
218 |
00:43:54 |
184 |
00:51:34 |
186 |
00:56:19 |
222 |
4:08:34 |
192 |
1639 |
K20-39 |
Pia Tindø |
Novasol |
DEN |
72 |
00:55:15 |
216 |
00:41:01 |
189 |
00:44:59 |
203 |
00:52:28 |
203 |
00:54:59 |
208 |
4:08:42 |
193 |
1719 |
K20-39 |
Sara Reuther- Nielsen |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
73 |
00:54:14 |
194 |
00:40:59 |
188 |
00:46:49 |
251 |
00:52:25 |
201 |
00:54:20 |
191 |
4:08:47 |
194 |
1509 |
K40-49 |
Marie Elmqvist |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
85 |
00:54:23 |
196 |
00:42:02 |
214 |
00:44:55 |
201 |
00:51:08 |
176 |
00:56:34 |
228 |
4:09:02 |
195 |
1751 |
K40-49 |
Mette Madsen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
86 |
00:54:54 |
208 |
00:42:21 |
225 |
00:45:03 |
205 |
00:51:58 |
196 |
00:54:49 |
204 |
4:09:05 |
196 |
1501 |
K19 |
Marie-louise Joensen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
10 |
00:53:14 |
175 |
00:43:21 |
253 |
00:45:58 |
228 |
00:53:12 |
216 |
00:53:54 |
181 |
4:09:39 |
197 |
1747 |
K40-49 |
Marianne Bates |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
87 |
00:55:15 |
215 |
00:42:12 |
220 |
00:45:47 |
221 |
00:52:01 |
197 |
00:54:46 |
202 |
4:10:01 |
198 |
1573 |
K60 |
Marie Zollmann |
LAG Siegen |
GER |
3 |
00:55:36 |
224 |
00:43:00 |
245 |
00:43:58 |
185 |
00:51:38 |
188 |
00:56:08 |
219 |
4:10:20 |
199 |
1700 |
K20-39 |
Maria Estella Gullestrup |
Goldendreams |
DEN |
74 |
00:53:58 |
187 |
00:42:11 |
219 |
00:45:51 |
222 |
00:52:51 |
208 |
00:55:33 |
215 |
4:10:24 |
200 |
1528 |
K20-39 |
Charlotte Behn Bjørnhof |
Strandløberne |
DEN |
75 |
00:55:27 |
220 |
00:42:50 |
239 |
00:45:01 |
204 |
00:52:49 |
207 |
00:54:35 |
200 |
4:10:42 |
201 |
1505 |
K20-39 |
Maja Fromseier Mortensen |
Fortius |
DEN |
76 |
00:55:23 |
219 |
00:41:42 |
209 |
00:45:10 |
209 |
00:52:46 |
206 |
00:55:42 |
217 |
4:10:43 |
202 |
1689 |
K60 |
Jette Basballe |
TIKØB |
DEN |
4 |
00:55:30 |
222 |
00:42:09 |
217 |
00:45:28 |
214 |
00:52:37 |
205 |
00:55:51 |
218 |
4:11:35 |
203 |
1859 |
K40-49 |
Birgit Jørgensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
88 |
00:56:19 |
235 |
00:42:31 |
231 |
00:46:05 |
231 |
00:52:32 |
204 |
00:55:04 |
209 |
4:12:31 |
204 |
1523 |
K50-59 |
Jane Jensen |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
26 |
00:55:12 |
214 |
00:42:17 |
223 |
00:44:37 |
197 |
00:53:15 |
217 |
00:57:11 |
237 |
4:12:32 |
205 |
1806 |
K20-39 |
Mette Gude |
RØNNE |
DEN |
77 |
00:55:09 |
213 |
00:41:40 |
208 |
00:45:30 |
215 |
00:53:03 |
210 |
00:57:12 |
238 |
4:12:34 |
206 |
1589 |
K20-39 |
Helle Lunding |
RØNNE |
DEN |
78 |
00:55:09 |
212 |
00:41:40 |
207 |
00:45:30 |
217 |
00:53:09 |
214 |
00:57:14 |
239 |
4:12:42 |
207 |
1691 |
K20-39 |
Natalie Schiansky |
HIF-Atletik |
DEN |
79 |
00:58:34 |
271 |
00:42:43 |
236 |
00:45:51 |
223 |
00:51:34 |
185 |
00:54:30 |
197 |
4:13:12 |
208 |
1642 |
K40-49 |
Christiane Grossmann |
LPG Parchim |
GER |
89 |
00:57:01 |
247 |
00:42:48 |
238 |
00:45:07 |
208 |
00:54:03 |
233 |
00:54:31 |
199 |
4:13:30 |
209 |
1825 |
K20-39 |
Jette Gram Jacobsen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
80 |
00:54:51 |
205 |
00:42:41 |
235 |
00:45:19 |
210 |
00:53:18 |
219 |
00:57:23 |
242 |
4:13:32 |
210 |
1547 |
K20-39 |
Sidsel Krab-Johansen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
81 |
01:00:42 |
300 |
00:46:06 |
310 |
00:48:37 |
290 |
00:55:19 |
253 |
00:43:37 |
32 |
4:14:21 |
211 |
1561 |
K40-49 |
Lene Grønning |
Hvalsø Løbeklub |
DEN |
90 |
00:55:41 |
226 |
00:44:10 |
278 |
00:44:38 |
199 |
00:53:31 |
222 |
00:56:37 |
229 |
4:14:37 |
212 |
1622 |
K50-59 |
Lily Henriksen |
Fløng Kondi |
DEN |
27 |
00:55:01 |
209 |
00:44:38 |
283 |
00:45:25 |
211 |
00:53:29 |
220 |
00:56:26 |
223 |
4:14:59 |
213 |
1761 |
K50-59 |
Ulla Frandsen |
Helsingør Atletik |
DEN |
28 |
00:54:42 |
203 |
00:41:59 |
213 |
00:46:25 |
239 |
00:56:41 |
276 |
00:55:16 |
212 |
4:15:03 |
214 |
1541 |
K20-39 |
Signe Jørgensen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
82 |
01:00:00 |
293 |
00:47:42 |
334 |
00:50:04 |
307 |
00:38:49 |
19 |
00:58:43 |
267 |
4:15:18 |
215 |
1606 |
K60 |
Birgitte Bech |
CHARLOTTENLUNG |
DEN |
5 |
00:54:41 |
202 |
00:41:21 |
199 |
00:45:55 |
226 |
00:54:37 |
240 |
00:58:51 |
269 |
4:15:25 |
216 |
1684 |
K40-49 |
Lilian Rønn Striboldt |
TAASTRUP |
DEN |
91 |
00:56:51 |
244 |
00:42:17 |
222 |
00:46:17 |
234 |
00:53:09 |
213 |
00:57:09 |
236 |
4:15:43 |
217 |
1596 |
K50-59 |
Jette Riis |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
29 |
00:55:16 |
217 |
00:44:09 |
277 |
00:46:05 |
232 |
00:53:59 |
229 |
00:56:28 |
225 |
4:15:57 |
218 |
1854 |
K60 |
Annie Vørs |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
6 |
00:56:55 |
245 |
00:43:54 |
266 |
00:45:28 |
213 |
00:53:41 |
224 |
00:56:26 |
224 |
4:16:24 |
219 |
1518 |
K40-49 |
Britta Nordhause |
BAD HARZBURG |
GER |
92 |
00:58:56 |
278 |
00:41:54 |
212 |
00:46:02 |
229 |
00:53:29 |
221 |
00:56:19 |
221 |
4:16:40 |
220 |
1591 |
K40-49 |
Lene Andersen |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
93 |
00:56:07 |
231 |
00:43:06 |
249 |
00:46:09 |
233 |
00:53:09 |
212 |
00:58:15 |
257 |
4:16:46 |
221 |
1721 |
K40-49 |
Iris Bay |
VARDE |
DEN |
94 |
00:55:34 |
223 |
00:42:17 |
221 |
00:46:18 |
235 |
00:54:36 |
239 |
00:58:26 |
263 |
4:17:11 |
222 |
1543 |
K60 |
Ruth Jensen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
7 |
00:55:22 |
218 |
00:43:57 |
270 |
00:46:19 |
236 |
00:54:10 |
236 |
00:57:44 |
248 |
4:17:32 |
223 |
1821 |
K40-49 |
Gabriele Herbart |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
95 |
00:55:38 |
225 |
00:42:58 |
244 |
00:46:40 |
246 |
00:54:07 |
235 |
00:58:11 |
254 |
4:17:34 |
224 |
1846 |
K50-59 |
Margrethe Krebs |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
30 |
00:56:43 |
241 |
00:42:53 |
243 |
00:46:25 |
238 |
00:55:04 |
248 |
00:56:29 |
226 |
4:17:34 |
225 |
1697 |
K50-59 |
Tove Pallesen |
VIRUM |
DEN |
31 |
00:55:03 |
210 |
00:42:34 |
233 |
00:46:22 |
237 |
00:53:54 |
227 |
00:59:45 |
290 |
4:17:38 |
226 |
1724 |
K50-59 |
Hanne Gøbel |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
32 |
00:55:44 |
227 |
00:42:37 |
234 |
00:46:03 |
230 |
00:55:30 |
257 |
00:57:58 |
249 |
4:17:52 |
227 |
1658 |
K20-39 |
Lise Kjær Poulsen |
SMT Silkeborg |
DEN |
83 |
00:57:44 |
263 |
00:43:24 |
255 |
00:46:36 |
244 |
00:53:45 |
225 |
00:56:55 |
233 |
4:18:24 |
228 |
1583 |
K40-49 |
Carita Widén |
IK Viking |
SWE |
96 |
00:54:49 |
204 |
00:44:48 |
289 |
00:46:48 |
250 |
00:54:52 |
244 |
00:57:09 |
235 |
4:18:26 |
229 |
1672 |
K19 |
Signe Terlecka Landberg |
RØNNE |
DEN |
11 |
00:55:50 |
228 |
00:43:35 |
259 |
00:46:57 |
258 |
00:54:00 |
230 |
00:58:06 |
252 |
4:18:28 |
230 |
1600 |
K50-59 |
Lisbeth Lind |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
33 |
00:56:41 |
240 |
00:43:21 |
254 |
00:46:54 |
254 |
00:53:56 |
228 |
00:57:39 |
246 |
4:18:31 |
231 |
1868 |
K50-59 |
Mie Christensen |
NEXØ |
DEN |
34 |
00:57:13 |
250 |
00:42:23 |
227 |
00:46:46 |
248 |
00:54:05 |
234 |
00:58:43 |
268 |
4:19:10 |
232 |
1678 |
K50-59 |
Connie Frederiksen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
35 |
00:56:57 |
246 |
00:44:08 |
275 |
00:46:55 |
255 |
00:54:34 |
238 |
00:57:19 |
241 |
4:19:53 |
233 |
1674 |
K60 |
Ingefred Svensson |
Nyvest |
DEN |
8 |
00:57:47 |
265 |
00:43:25 |
257 |
00:46:42 |
247 |
00:54:01 |
231 |
00:58:23 |
260 |
4:20:18 |
234 |
1797 |
K40-49 |
Judith Stabell |
sas |
DEN |
97 |
00:57:19 |
254 |
00:43:05 |
248 |
00:46:56 |
256 |
00:56:27 |
271 |
00:56:33 |
227 |
4:20:20 |
235 |
1777 |
K50-59 |
Marianne Hansen |
VHG |
DEN |
36 |
00:57:20 |
256 |
00:42:53 |
242 |
00:47:00 |
259 |
00:57:34 |
286 |
00:55:34 |
216 |
4:20:21 |
236 |
1800 |
K50-59 |
Jette Schou Olsen |
HIF Atletik |
DEN |
37 |
00:56:35 |
237 |
00:43:52 |
265 |
00:46:34 |
243 |
00:56:12 |
265 |
00:57:15 |
240 |
4:20:28 |
237 |
1604 |
K50-59 |
Inga Nielsen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
38 |
00:56:13 |
233 |
00:44:37 |
282 |
00:47:38 |
273 |
00:55:34 |
259 |
00:56:39 |
230 |
4:20:41 |
238 |
1559 |
K40-49 |
Marianne M. Kofoed |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
98 |
00:57:44 |
262 |
00:43:07 |
250 |
00:47:41 |
274 |
00:54:47 |
242 |
00:57:30 |
244 |
4:20:49 |
239 |
1529 |
K40-49 |
Marianne Pilegaard |
DYSSEGÅRD |
DEN |
99 |
00:55:54 |
230 |
00:42:52 |
240 |
00:48:12 |
284 |
00:54:54 |
246 |
00:59:06 |
275 |
4:20:58 |
240 |
1743 |
K40-49 |
Janne Pedersen |
hg atletik/motiom |
DEN |
100 |
00:57:31 |
260 |
00:43:40 |
261 |
00:47:26 |
267 |
00:55:24 |
254 |
00:57:02 |
234 |
4:21:03 |
241 |
1858 |
K60 |
Aase Holm |
NEXØ |
DEN |
9 |
00:57:28 |
259 |
00:42:34 |
232 |
00:46:53 |
253 |
00:55:13 |
251 |
00:58:55 |
270 |
4:21:03 |
242 |
1835 |
K40-49 |
Lisbet Staffensen |
DIANALUND |
DEN |
101 |
00:55:51 |
229 |
00:43:25 |
256 |
00:47:30 |
271 |
00:55:59 |
263 |
00:58:21 |
259 |
4:21:06 |
243 |
1515 |
K40-49 |
Lisbeth Larsen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
102 |
00:59:16 |
282 |
00:42:53 |
241 |
00:47:19 |
266 |
00:54:01 |
232 |
00:57:40 |
247 |
4:21:09 |
244 |
1663 |
K50-59 |
Angela Brendecke |
SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
39 |
00:57:25 |
257 |
00:43:08 |
251 |
00:46:48 |
249 |
00:54:56 |
247 |
00:59:29 |
286 |
4:21:46 |
245 |
1710 |
K20-39 |
Kerstin Ljungqvist |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
84 |
00:58:50 |
275 |
00:41:47 |
210 |
00:47:12 |
262 |
00:55:08 |
250 |
00:59:00 |
271 |
4:21:57 |
246 |
1511 |
K20-39 |
Christina Buch |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
85 |
00:56:51 |
243 |
00:42:19 |
224 |
00:48:57 |
294 |
00:57:00 |
280 |
00:57:23 |
243 |
4:22:30 |
247 |
1538 |
K40-49 |
Karin Svit Riis |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
103 |
00:58:55 |
277 |
00:42:22 |
226 |
00:47:19 |
265 |
00:55:45 |
261 |
00:59:06 |
274 |
4:23:27 |
248 |
1728 |
K40-49 |
Pernille Folkmann |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
104 |
00:57:43 |
261 |
00:44:39 |
285 |
00:46:56 |
257 |
00:54:54 |
245 |
00:59:27 |
284 |
4:23:39 |
249 |
1787 |
K50-59 |
Jannie Burmeister |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
40 |
00:59:02 |
279 |
00:43:05 |
247 |
00:47:55 |
278 |
00:55:26 |
255 |
00:58:20 |
258 |
4:23:48 |
250 |
1839 |
K40-49 |
Jannie Gyldeløve |
HASLE |
DEN |
105 |
00:58:19 |
267 |
00:39:21 |
143 |
00:47:48 |
276 |
00:59:01 |
302 |
00:59:22 |
280 |
4:23:51 |
251 |
1749 |
K50-59 |
Irene Knudsen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
41 |
00:58:51 |
276 |
00:44:07 |
274 |
00:47:31 |
272 |
00:55:38 |
260 |
00:58:09 |
253 |
4:24:16 |
252 |
1542 |
K19 |
Lotte Winther Stagsted |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
12 |
00:59:03 |
280 |
00:44:43 |
286 |
00:48:13 |
286 |
00:54:21 |
237 |
00:58:13 |
255 |
4:24:33 |
253 |
1717 |
K40-49 |
Helle Kofoed |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
106 |
00:57:45 |
264 |
00:44:55 |
290 |
00:47:53 |
277 |
00:55:29 |
256 |
00:59:00 |
272 |
4:25:02 |
254 |
1781 |
K60 |
Margit Kjøller |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
10 |
00:57:08 |
248 |
00:46:01 |
308 |
00:47:28 |
268 |
00:56:20 |
267 |
00:58:15 |
256 |
4:25:12 |
255 |
1829 |
K40-49 |
Jonna Votborg |
HLMK |
DEN |
107 |
00:59:47 |
288 |
00:43:52 |
264 |
00:48:04 |
280 |
00:55:31 |
258 |
00:58:04 |
250 |
4:25:18 |
256 |
1798 |
K40-49 |
Katrin Lösch |
SANITZ |
GER |
108 |
01:00:03 |
295 |
00:45:09 |
293 |
00:47:14 |
263 |
00:54:37 |
241 |
00:58:23 |
261 |
4:25:26 |
257 |
1524 |
K20-39 |
Malene Kildegaard |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
86 |
00:57:15 |
251 |
00:45:01 |
291 |
00:48:10 |
282 |
00:57:26 |
285 |
00:57:35 |
245 |
4:25:27 |
258 |
1627 |
K40-49 |
Bolette Juul Jensen |
AMOS |
DEN |
109 |
00:58:41 |
273 |
00:43:59 |
271 |
00:48:06 |
281 |
00:56:11 |
264 |
00:58:36 |
265 |
4:25:33 |
259 |
1789 |
K20-39 |
Helena Boisen |
SØNDERBORG |
DEN |
87 |
00:58:40 |
272 |
00:44:27 |
281 |
00:48:12 |
285 |
00:56:21 |
268 |
00:59:20 |
279 |
4:27:00 |
260 |
1849 |
K40-49 |
Anne Krebs |
ÅKIRKEBY |
DEN |
110 |
00:57:15 |
252 |
00:45:41 |
303 |
00:48:26 |
288 |
00:56:29 |
272 |
00:59:17 |
278 |
4:27:08 |
261 |
1607 |
K50-59 |
Anne-marie Frantzen |
FREDERICIA |
DEN |
42 |
00:57:26 |
258 |
00:46:51 |
320 |
00:48:10 |
283 |
00:55:16 |
252 |
00:59:43 |
288 |
4:27:26 |
262 |
1602 |
K40-49 |
Sanne Henrichsen |
HELLERUP |
DEN |
111 |
00:57:19 |
253 |
00:45:24 |
298 |
00:48:29 |
289 |
00:57:01 |
281 |
00:59:16 |
277 |
4:27:29 |
263 |
1872 |
K50-59 |
Else Husk |
|
NOR |
43 |
00:56:39 |
239 |
00:43:49 |
263 |
00:49:09 |
298 |
00:59:47 |
308 |
00:58:40 |
266 |
4:28:04 |
264 |
1785 |
K60 |
Hanne Mariussen |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
11 |
01:00:00 |
294 |
00:43:39 |
260 |
00:47:58 |
279 |
00:56:50 |
278 |
01:01:46 |
305 |
4:30:13 |
265 |
1506 |
K40-49 |
Joan Jaqué |
Herlev Løberne |
DEN |
112 |
00:58:43 |
274 |
00:46:13 |
311 |
00:49:50 |
305 |
00:56:26 |
269 |
01:00:06 |
293 |
4:31:18 |
266 |
1885 |
K40-49 |
Carina Sannemalm |
JAERFALLA |
DEN |
113 |
00:57:20 |
255 |
00:45:32 |
301 |
00:50:17 |
313 |
00:58:41 |
299 |
00:59:45 |
289 |
4:31:35 |
267 |
1564 |
K40-49 |
Lene Engberg |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
114 |
00:59:36 |
287 |
00:43:56 |
268 |
00:50:36 |
317 |
00:58:23 |
292 |
00:59:23 |
283 |
4:31:54 |
268 |
1729 |
K40-49 |
Hanne Hjerrild |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
115 |
00:59:35 |
286 |
00:43:57 |
269 |
00:50:37 |
318 |
00:58:23 |
291 |
00:59:23 |
282 |
4:31:55 |
269 |
1531 |
K40-49 |
Lone Askirk |
Hvalsø Løbeklub |
DEN |
116 |
00:58:30 |
270 |
00:45:56 |
307 |
00:49:33 |
303 |
00:58:18 |
290 |
00:59:51 |
291 |
4:32:08 |
270 |
1605 |
K40-49 |
Helle Klok |
Amager AC |
DEN |
117 |
00:58:20 |
268 |
00:44:38 |
284 |
00:50:48 |
320 |
00:59:20 |
303 |
00:59:23 |
281 |
4:32:29 |
271 |
1677 |
K19 |
Eva Nedergaard Pedersen |
Team KrølleBølles Bentøj |
DEN |
13 |
00:59:57 |
292 |
00:43:09 |
252 |
00:48:18 |
287 |
00:57:37 |
287 |
01:03:50 |
323 |
4:32:51 |
272 |
1679 |
K40-49 |
Anette Østerkjerhuus |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
118 |
00:59:28 |
284 |
00:45:10 |
294 |
00:48:51 |
293 |
00:58:46 |
300 |
01:00:41 |
296 |
4:32:56 |
273 |
1870 |
K20-39 |
Linda Kvist |
|
SWE |
88 |
01:01:23 |
309 |
00:45:37 |
302 |
00:49:17 |
299 |
00:56:55 |
279 |
01:00:16 |
294 |
4:33:28 |
274 |
1668 |
K20-39 |
Trine Birgitte Traun |
Sanderum motion |
DEN |
89 |
00:59:51 |
290 |
00:47:09 |
323 |
00:49:23 |
301 |
00:58:32 |
296 |
00:59:37 |
287 |
4:34:32 |
275 |
1685 |
K20-39 |
Benedikte Maul Andersen |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
90 |
00:59:08 |
281 |
00:47:33 |
329 |
00:49:19 |
300 |
00:58:37 |
298 |
00:59:56 |
292 |
4:34:33 |
276 |
1756 |
K50-59 |
Winnie Møller Munch |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
44 |
01:01:40 |
312 |
00:45:47 |
306 |
00:48:38 |
291 |
00:57:10 |
283 |
01:01:18 |
298 |
4:34:33 |
277 |
1713 |
K40-49 |
Karen Hesselbjerg |
Hjerteforeningen Jægerspris Motionsklub |
DEN |
119 |
00:59:34 |
285 |
00:43:27 |
258 |
00:50:19 |
314 |
00:59:41 |
307 |
01:02:15 |
309 |
4:35:16 |
278 |
1841 |
K20-39 |
Grit Brendecke |
Olympia 1896 |
GER |
91 |
00:59:50 |
289 |
00:45:23 |
296 |
00:50:24 |
316 |
00:57:56 |
289 |
01:02:07 |
306 |
4:35:40 |
279 |
1722 |
K20-39 |
Anette Kristoffersen |
Herlufsholm atletik & motion (HG) |
DEN |
92 |
01:00:05 |
296 |
00:47:35 |
330 |
00:50:12 |
310 |
00:56:16 |
266 |
01:01:35 |
304 |
4:35:43 |
280 |
1742 |
K20-39 |
Peggy Höfs |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
93 |
01:01:03 |
303 |
00:47:35 |
331 |
00:49:29 |
302 |
00:56:45 |
277 |
01:00:53 |
297 |
4:35:45 |
281 |
1819 |
K20-39 |
Ditte Riberholdt |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
94 |
01:01:15 |
307 |
00:45:13 |
295 |
00:50:17 |
312 |
00:58:35 |
297 |
01:01:20 |
299 |
4:36:40 |
282 |
1579 |
K40-49 |
Manuela Skov |
PL Beton |
DEN |
120 |
01:00:37 |
299 |
00:47:28 |
328 |
00:49:07 |
297 |
00:59:49 |
309 |
01:01:23 |
300 |
4:38:24 |
283 |
1881 |
K20-39 |
Line Kuhre |
RØNNE |
DEN |
95 |
01:00:33 |
298 |
00:44:21 |
279 |
00:54:31 |
362 |
00:58:25 |
294 |
01:01:34 |
302 |
4:39:24 |
284 |
1884 |
K20-39 |
Mette Kuhre |
RØNNE |
DEN |
96 |
01:00:33 |
297 |
00:44:21 |
280 |
00:54:32 |
363 |
00:58:25 |
293 |
01:01:34 |
303 |
4:39:25 |
285 |
1594 |
K19 |
Julie Alexandersen |
NYBORG |
DEN |
14 |
01:05:31 |
337 |
00:46:37 |
316 |
00:50:39 |
319 |
00:58:27 |
295 |
00:59:06 |
273 |
4:40:20 |
286 |
1682 |
K60 |
Karin Johansen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
12 |
01:01:09 |
305 |
00:45:44 |
304 |
00:52:00 |
336 |
00:59:34 |
305 |
01:02:16 |
310 |
4:40:43 |
287 |
1767 |
K40-49 |
Hanne Stausgaard |
HUNDESTED |
DEN |
121 |
01:01:03 |
302 |
00:44:48 |
287 |
00:48:48 |
292 |
00:56:38 |
274 |
01:11:08 |
362 |
4:42:25 |
288 |
1730 |
K20-39 |
Dorthe Jensen |
Nordtrim |
DEN |
97 |
01:02:51 |
317 |
00:44:48 |
288 |
00:51:43 |
332 |
01:00:11 |
313 |
01:02:59 |
315 |
4:42:32 |
289 |
1744 |
K50-59 |
Tove Eriksen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
45 |
01:00:51 |
301 |
00:46:50 |
319 |
00:51:20 |
327 |
01:00:17 |
315 |
01:03:36 |
319 |
4:42:54 |
290 |
1847 |
K40-49 |
Annegret Berndt |
SV Turbine NB |
GER |
122 |
01:01:36 |
311 |
00:48:00 |
339 |
00:51:29 |
330 |
01:00:38 |
318 |
01:01:26 |
301 |
4:43:09 |
291 |
1814 |
K20-39 |
Meike Strogies |
TV Friesen Wuppertal |
GER |
98 |
01:08:11 |
350 |
00:46:35 |
315 |
00:48:58 |
295 |
00:56:27 |
270 |
01:03:01 |
316 |
4:43:12 |
292 |
1550 |
K40-49 |
Ulla Haukjær Ehbrecht |
Team Ehbrecht |
DEN |
123 |
01:02:11 |
314 |
00:45:45 |
305 |
00:51:51 |
335 |
01:00:04 |
311 |
01:03:24 |
318 |
4:43:15 |
293 |
1861 |
K40-49 |
Valentina Konac |
LEIPZIG |
GER |
124 |
01:01:33 |
310 |
00:47:55 |
336 |
00:51:29 |
329 |
01:01:10 |
322 |
01:02:09 |
307 |
4:44:16 |
294 |
1553 |
K19 |
Cecilie Buch |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
15 |
01:05:29 |
336 |
00:45:06 |
292 |
00:50:52 |
322 |
01:00:21 |
316 |
01:03:06 |
317 |
4:44:54 |
295 |
1838 |
K50-59 |
Birthe Skov Jensen |
HOLTE |
DEN |
46 |
01:04:30 |
332 |
00:45:28 |
299 |
00:51:18 |
326 |
00:59:39 |
306 |
01:04:20 |
328 |
4:45:15 |
296 |
1725 |
K50-59 |
Ingrid Reinke |
Sohlenkiller Preetz |
GER |
47 |
01:01:04 |
304 |
00:47:23 |
324 |
00:52:58 |
350 |
01:01:12 |
323 |
01:02:54 |
314 |
4:45:31 |
297 |
1740 |
K60 |
Annelise Beck |
Sparta |
DEN |
13 |
01:01:22 |
308 |
00:49:31 |
349 |
00:51:45 |
333 |
01:00:50 |
320 |
01:02:11 |
308 |
4:45:39 |
298 |
1646 |
K20-39 |
Kristina Lillie |
SVEBØLLE |
DEN |
99 |
01:03:23 |
321 |
00:47:24 |
325 |
00:51:48 |
334 |
00:58:59 |
301 |
01:04:25 |
329 |
4:45:59 |
299 |
1826 |
K40-49 |
Gitte Jensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
125 |
01:04:27 |
330 |
00:46:50 |
318 |
00:52:22 |
342 |
01:00:10 |
312 |
01:02:49 |
313 |
4:46:38 |
300 |
1693 |
K40-49 |
Charlotte Munk Ejlersen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
126 |
01:02:42 |
316 |
00:45:24 |
297 |
00:52:39 |
346 |
01:02:25 |
336 |
01:04:38 |
333 |
4:47:48 |
301 |
1654 |
K40-49 |
Karin Susanne Pedersen |
TDC |
DEN |
127 |
01:05:10 |
334 |
00:47:24 |
326 |
00:51:25 |
328 |
01:00:37 |
317 |
01:04:06 |
327 |
4:48:42 |
302 |
1857 |
K60 |
Grethe-lis Svendsen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
14 |
01:02:57 |
318 |
00:46:53 |
321 |
00:52:22 |
341 |
01:01:15 |
324 |
01:05:55 |
339 |
4:49:22 |
303 |
1748 |
K40-49 |
Mary Melmin Jensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
128 |
01:02:37 |
315 |
00:46:31 |
314 |
00:52:18 |
340 |
01:01:57 |
328 |
01:06:22 |
341 |
4:49:45 |
304 |
1703 |
K40-49 |
Dora Thøgersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
129 |
01:03:49 |
324 |
00:46:17 |
312 |
00:53:23 |
352 |
01:02:00 |
329 |
01:04:40 |
334 |
4:50:09 |
305 |
1753 |
K60 |
Maj-britt Hallin |
SAS |
DEN |
15 |
01:04:12 |
328 |
00:47:36 |
332 |
00:52:11 |
339 |
01:00:03 |
310 |
01:07:14 |
347 |
4:51:16 |
306 |
1796 |
K50-59 |
Lilly Gertsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
48 |
01:03:40 |
323 |
00:48:06 |
340 |
00:52:42 |
347 |
01:03:07 |
344 |
01:03:42 |
320 |
4:51:17 |
307 |
1563 |
K50-59 |
Regitze Meyer |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
49 |
01:05:11 |
335 |
00:41:30 |
204 |
00:54:15 |
359 |
01:02:18 |
332 |
01:08:49 |
354 |
4:52:03 |
308 |
1763 |
K50-59 |
Rita Hørdum |
SØAM |
DEN |
50 |
01:03:15 |
320 |
00:47:56 |
337 |
00:53:52 |
356 |
01:02:51 |
341 |
01:04:25 |
330 |
4:52:19 |
309 |
1624 |
K40-49 |
Anne Riise Johansen |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
130 |
01:04:03 |
325 |
00:47:25 |
327 |
00:52:54 |
348 |
01:03:18 |
346 |
01:05:21 |
337 |
4:53:01 |
310 |
1886 |
K40-49 |
Elisabeth Engel |
ESPERGÆRDE |
DEN |
131 |
01:09:15 |
351 |
00:51:30 |
357 |
00:57:38 |
376 |
00:45:24 |
83 |
01:09:25 |
355 |
4:53:12 |
311 |
1701 |
K50-59 |
Lis Marie Larsen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
51 |
01:07:26 |
347 |
00:43:55 |
267 |
00:52:25 |
343 |
01:01:19 |
325 |
01:08:35 |
353 |
4:53:40 |
312 |
1669 |
K60 |
Irene Andersen |
SØAM |
DEN |
16 |
01:03:34 |
322 |
00:48:44 |
347 |
00:54:14 |
358 |
01:03:17 |
345 |
01:04:27 |
332 |
4:54:16 |
313 |
1816 |
K19 |
Sine Winther Stagsted |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
16 |
01:06:01 |
344 |
00:48:24 |
343 |
00:52:26 |
344 |
01:01:03 |
321 |
01:06:43 |
345 |
4:54:37 |
314 |
1565 |
K40-49 |
Pia Lind |
TILØB |
DEN |
132 |
01:04:55 |
333 |
00:46:42 |
317 |
00:53:28 |
355 |
01:02:27 |
337 |
01:07:52 |
350 |
4:55:24 |
315 |
1812 |
K40-49 |
Lisbeth Alexandersen |
NYBORG |
DEN |
133 |
01:06:00 |
343 |
00:47:37 |
333 |
00:55:53 |
369 |
01:02:21 |
333 |
01:03:53 |
325 |
4:55:44 |
316 |
1791 |
K60 |
Birgit Bank Andersen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
17 |
01:04:29 |
331 |
00:48:52 |
348 |
00:53:08 |
351 |
01:02:43 |
339 |
01:06:36 |
343 |
4:55:48 |
317 |
1521 |
K50-59 |
Pia Søndergaard |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
52 |
01:06:19 |
346 |
00:48:29 |
345 |
00:52:01 |
338 |
01:02:57 |
342 |
01:06:41 |
344 |
4:56:27 |
318 |
1634 |
K50-59 |
Aase Bülck |
SG |
DEN |
53 |
01:04:10 |
327 |
00:48:24 |
342 |
00:54:25 |
361 |
01:02:48 |
340 |
01:06:56 |
346 |
4:56:43 |
319 |
1614 |
K40-49 |
Connie Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
134 |
01:05:45 |
340 |
00:48:25 |
344 |
00:53:25 |
354 |
01:01:51 |
327 |
01:07:26 |
348 |
4:56:52 |
320 |
1676 |
K60 |
Kirsten Grønbech |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
18 |
01:04:20 |
329 |
00:54:25 |
365 |
00:52:36 |
345 |
01:02:09 |
330 |
01:04:27 |
331 |
4:57:57 |
321 |
1803 |
K50-59 |
Rosi Schramm |
LT Sohlenkiller Preetz |
GER |
54 |
01:05:54 |
342 |
00:47:52 |
335 |
00:54:23 |
360 |
01:02:24 |
334 |
01:07:38 |
349 |
4:58:11 |
322 |
1738 |
K60 |
Henny Espersen |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
19 |
01:07:48 |
348 |
00:48:07 |
341 |
00:54:54 |
366 |
01:02:13 |
331 |
01:08:04 |
352 |
5:01:06 |
323 |
1613 |
K40-49 |
Inge Lise Nielsen |
ÅLBÆK |
DEN |
135 |
01:05:32 |
338 |
00:51:28 |
356 |
00:54:37 |
364 |
01:03:00 |
343 |
01:06:36 |
342 |
5:01:13 |
324 |
1783 |
K40-49 |
Rosa Hansen |
KBH Ø |
DEN |
136 |
01:05:52 |
341 |
00:48:31 |
346 |
00:56:45 |
373 |
01:05:05 |
349 |
01:07:56 |
351 |
5:04:09 |
325 |
1727 |
K40-49 |
Lotte Kofoed |
RØNNE |
DEN |
137 |
01:09:20 |
352 |
00:50:36 |
354 |
00:54:57 |
367 |
01:02:39 |
338 |
01:11:46 |
364 |
5:09:18 |
326 |
1633 |
K40-49 |
Ida Pedersen |
HOLMEGAARD |
DEN |
138 |
01:09:28 |
353 |
00:50:13 |
351 |
00:56:22 |
371 |
01:06:15 |
351 |
01:10:25 |
359 |
5:12:43 |
327 |
1863 |
K50-59 |
Winnie Berg |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
55 |
01:09:32 |
354 |
00:50:13 |
352 |
00:56:29 |
372 |
01:06:30 |
352 |
01:10:31 |
360 |
5:13:15 |
328 |
1601 |
K50-59 |
Else Mortensen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
56 |
01:11:37 |
358 |
00:52:09 |
359 |
00:56:46 |
374 |
01:05:01 |
348 |
01:10:10 |
357 |
5:15:43 |
329 |
1809 |
K40-49 |
Helle Steener Hansen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
139 |
01:10:15 |
356 |
00:51:49 |
358 |
00:57:10 |
375 |
01:07:54 |
357 |
01:11:04 |
361 |
5:18:12 |
330 |
1671 |
K50-59 |
Jette Brix Jørgensen |
olympia maribo |
DEN |
57 |
01:08:04 |
349 |
00:52:19 |
360 |
00:58:09 |
378 |
01:08:40 |
359 |
01:13:59 |
368 |
5:21:11 |
331 |
1879 |
K20-39 |
Dorthe Julie Kofoed |
Sparta |
DEN |
100 |
01:10:23 |
357 |
00:53:00 |
361 |
00:58:15 |
379 |
01:07:36 |
356 |
01:13:24 |
367 |
5:22:38 |
332 |
1692 |
K50-59 |
Majbrit Graves Christensen |
Fjordløberne Frederikssund |
DEN |
58 |
01:06:02 |
345 |
00:54:11 |
362 |
01:00:30 |
380 |
01:11:41 |
361 |
01:14:21 |
369 |
5:26:45 |
333 |
1817 |
K19 |
Kamilla Ipsen |
KLEMENSKER |
DEN |
17 |
01:14:51 |
362 |
00:54:41 |
368 |
01:05:02 |
386 |
01:06:51 |
355 |
01:11:20 |
363 |
5:32:45 |
334 |
1631 |
K60 |
Maud Søderholm |
Orienteringsklubben Roskilde |
DEN |
20 |
01:13:37 |
361 |
00:56:52 |
369 |
01:00:49 |
381 |
01:10:57 |
360 |
01:15:57 |
371 |
5:38:12 |
335 |
1793 |
K20-39 |
Baiba Hedegaard Hansen |
AAKIRKEBY |
LAT |
101 |
01:12:03 |
359 |
00:54:18 |
363 |
01:03:35 |
384 |
01:15:21 |
363 |
01:18:56 |
373 |
5:44:13 |
336 |
1598 |
K50-59 |
Anna-lis Grønvall Bentsen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
59 |
01:18:09 |
365 |
00:57:00 |
370 |
01:06:34 |
388 |
01:16:07 |
364 |
01:22:23 |
374 |
6:00:13 |
337 |
1880 |
K40-49 |
Kriemhild Barth Pr. |
KØNIGBRUCK |
GER |
140 |
01:23:12 |
369 |
00:59:41 |
371 |
01:05:16 |
387 |
01:17:02 |
365 |
01:22:32 |
375 |
6:07:43 |
338 |
1759 |
K40-49 |
Jannie Iversen |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
141 |
01:18:29 |
366 |
00:59:50 |
372 |
01:06:37 |
389 |
01:17:30 |
366 |
01:26:01 |
377 |
6:08:27 |
339 |
1687 |
K40-49 |
Merete Juel Hall |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
142 |
01:21:03 |
367 |
01:08:31 |
376 |
01:07:53 |
390 |
01:20:47 |
367 |
01:23:02 |
376 |
6:21:16 |
|
|