|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Klub/By |
Nation |
Cat. Rank |
Hasle |
|
Dueodde |
|
Almindingen |
|
Hammeren |
|
Total Time |
1 |
205 |
Dennis Jensen |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
1 |
00:29:53 |
1 |
00:21:38 |
1 |
00:24:09 |
2 |
00:27:59 |
3 |
1:43:39 |
2 |
667 |
David Menyo |
Ecco Newline team |
KEN |
2 |
00:30:09 |
2 |
00:21:51 |
2 |
00:24:07 |
1 |
00:27:47 |
1 |
1:43:54 |
3 |
155 |
Jesper Faurschou |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
3 |
00:30:26 |
3 |
00:22:09 |
3 |
00:24:14 |
3 |
00:27:53 |
2 |
1:44:42 |
4 |
693 |
Anders Ejbye-ernst |
Hvidovre AM |
DEN |
4 |
00:31:25 |
6 |
00:22:24 |
5 |
00:25:11 |
4 |
00:28:37 |
4 |
1:47:37 |
5 |
458 |
Kenneth Rasmussen |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
5 |
00:31:28 |
7 |
00:22:13 |
4 |
00:25:14 |
5 |
00:28:49 |
5 |
1:47:44 |
6 |
433 |
Mads Jacobsen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
6 |
00:31:21 |
5 |
00:22:24 |
6 |
00:25:22 |
7 |
00:29:02 |
6 |
1:48:09 |
7 |
359 |
Ulrik Heitmann |
Århus 1900 |
DEN |
7 |
00:31:19 |
4 |
00:23:26 |
16 |
00:25:26 |
8 |
00:29:11 |
7 |
1:49:22 |
8 |
145 |
Torben Juul Nielsen |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
8 |
00:31:41 |
9 |
00:22:42 |
9 |
00:25:44 |
11 |
00:29:16 |
8 |
1:49:23 |
9 |
556 |
Sonni Thelmark |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
9 |
00:31:55 |
10 |
00:22:42 |
8 |
00:25:31 |
10 |
00:29:30 |
9 |
1:49:38 |
10 |
659 |
Jakob David Jensen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
10 |
00:32:05 |
11 |
00:22:40 |
7 |
00:25:26 |
9 |
00:29:35 |
10 |
1:49:46 |
11 |
202 |
Martin Söderberg |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
SWE |
11 |
00:31:38 |
8 |
00:23:03 |
12 |
00:25:19 |
6 |
00:29:47 |
11 |
1:49:47 |
12 |
409 |
Ole Amos Pedersen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
12 |
00:32:45 |
16 |
00:23:04 |
13 |
00:25:54 |
12 |
00:30:07 |
12 |
1:51:50 |
13 |
550 |
Søren Bentzen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
13 |
00:33:13 |
21 |
00:23:08 |
14 |
00:26:28 |
15 |
00:30:28 |
16 |
1:53:17 |
14 |
619 |
Martin Jacobsen |
Team Skipper himself |
DEN |
14 |
00:32:31 |
14 |
00:23:14 |
15 |
00:26:12 |
13 |
00:31:21 |
26 |
1:53:18 |
15 |
629 |
Sune Dandanell Jørgensen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
15 |
00:33:18 |
22 |
00:23:00 |
11 |
00:26:41 |
17 |
00:30:26 |
15 |
1:53:25 |
16 |
552 |
Torben Kjelde |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
16 |
00:32:53 |
17 |
00:23:32 |
18 |
00:26:43 |
18 |
00:30:22 |
14 |
1:53:30 |
17 |
551 |
Karsten Kjelde |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
17 |
00:32:37 |
15 |
00:23:46 |
22 |
00:26:53 |
20 |
00:30:19 |
13 |
1:53:35 |
18 |
416 |
Henrik B. Andersen |
Århus1900 |
DEN |
18 |
00:32:55 |
18 |
00:23:27 |
17 |
00:26:33 |
16 |
00:30:41 |
19 |
1:53:36 |
19 |
83 |
Per Hjorth Christensen |
Ballerup AK |
DEN |
1 |
00:32:56 |
19 |
00:23:40 |
19 |
00:26:51 |
19 |
00:30:51 |
20 |
1:54:18 |
20 |
557 |
Poul Grenaa |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
2 |
00:33:06 |
20 |
00:23:45 |
21 |
00:27:14 |
26 |
00:30:35 |
18 |
1:54:40 |
21 |
647 |
Stefan Berndt |
SV Turbine NB |
GER |
1 |
00:33:24 |
24 |
00:23:53 |
24 |
00:27:01 |
23 |
00:30:32 |
17 |
1:54:50 |
22 |
549 |
Jonas Brandsbjerg |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
19 |
00:32:19 |
12 |
00:25:42 |
46 |
00:26:26 |
14 |
00:30:51 |
21 |
1:55:18 |
23 |
112 |
Claus Bugge Hansen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
20 |
00:33:22 |
23 |
00:22:51 |
10 |
00:27:24 |
27 |
00:31:51 |
31 |
1:55:28 |
24 |
344 |
Kenneth Munk |
Hvidovre Atletik og motion |
DEN |
21 |
00:33:36 |
26 |
00:24:07 |
27 |
00:26:58 |
21 |
00:31:03 |
23 |
1:55:44 |
25 |
358 |
Steffen Falch Larsen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
2 |
00:34:00 |
29 |
00:23:59 |
26 |
00:26:58 |
22 |
00:31:10 |
25 |
1:56:07 |
26 |
307 |
Jeppe Ruud |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
22 |
00:33:52 |
27 |
00:23:43 |
20 |
00:27:25 |
28 |
00:31:10 |
24 |
1:56:10 |
27 |
553 |
Kasper D. Pedersen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
23 |
00:33:32 |
25 |
00:24:44 |
34 |
00:27:09 |
24 |
00:31:02 |
22 |
1:56:27 |
28 |
203 |
Keld Christensen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
24 |
00:34:01 |
30 |
00:23:54 |
25 |
00:27:37 |
32 |
00:31:26 |
27 |
1:56:58 |
29 |
670 |
Harald Ringen |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
3 |
00:34:05 |
31 |
00:23:53 |
23 |
00:27:35 |
30 |
00:31:39 |
29 |
1:57:12 |
30 |
139 |
Hans Mygind |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
4 |
00:33:58 |
28 |
00:24:44 |
33 |
00:27:13 |
25 |
00:32:19 |
37 |
1:58:14 |
31 |
342 |
Per Le Fevre Hansen |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
25 |
00:34:25 |
34 |
00:24:38 |
30 |
00:27:50 |
35 |
00:31:39 |
28 |
1:58:32 |
32 |
318 |
Gert Kærlin |
herlevløberne |
DEN |
1 |
00:34:15 |
33 |
00:24:51 |
36 |
00:27:38 |
33 |
00:32:07 |
33 |
1:58:51 |
33 |
46 |
Lasse Storgaard Jacobsen |
Bagsværd AC |
DEN |
26 |
00:34:09 |
32 |
00:24:41 |
31 |
00:27:30 |
29 |
00:32:43 |
41 |
1:59:03 |
34 |
591 |
Christian Bang |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
27 |
00:35:06 |
39 |
00:24:27 |
29 |
00:28:09 |
37 |
00:31:44 |
30 |
1:59:26 |
35 |
258 |
Claus Lyngberg |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
28 |
00:34:34 |
35 |
00:24:25 |
28 |
00:27:36 |
31 |
00:32:56 |
42 |
1:59:31 |
36 |
702 |
Jens - Kristian Berg |
Terra |
NOR |
29 |
00:34:50 |
37 |
00:24:52 |
37 |
00:27:57 |
36 |
00:32:13 |
36 |
1:59:52 |
37 |
407 |
Torben Bille |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
30 |
00:34:47 |
36 |
00:25:28 |
43 |
00:27:44 |
34 |
00:32:08 |
34 |
2:00:07 |
38 |
367 |
Carsten Vinkel |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
5 |
00:35:03 |
38 |
00:24:45 |
35 |
00:28:21 |
40 |
00:32:31 |
39 |
2:00:40 |
39 |
517 |
Henrik Mortensen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
6 |
00:35:13 |
41 |
00:25:00 |
38 |
00:28:15 |
38 |
00:32:25 |
38 |
2:00:53 |
40 |
616 |
Stefan Fromme |
LG Lage-Detmold |
GER |
31 |
00:35:46 |
46 |
00:25:15 |
40 |
00:28:17 |
39 |
00:32:10 |
35 |
2:01:28 |
41 |
506 |
Nikolaj Dam |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
3 |
00:35:52 |
47 |
00:25:28 |
44 |
00:28:27 |
41 |
00:31:59 |
32 |
2:01:46 |
42 |
594 |
Jan Vinkler |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
7 |
00:35:33 |
43 |
00:24:42 |
32 |
00:29:10 |
52 |
00:33:03 |
44 |
2:02:28 |
43 |
566 |
Henrik Loose |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
32 |
00:35:36 |
45 |
00:25:15 |
39 |
00:29:04 |
48 |
00:33:06 |
45 |
2:03:01 |
44 |
146 |
Jacob Schiøtt |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
33 |
00:35:06 |
40 |
00:25:55 |
51 |
00:28:49 |
42 |
00:33:11 |
46 |
2:03:01 |
45 |
286 |
Søren Andersen |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
34 |
00:35:59 |
49 |
00:25:44 |
50 |
00:28:57 |
45 |
00:33:17 |
49 |
2:03:57 |
46 |
350 |
Kenneth Carlsen |
HIF Triathlon |
DEN |
35 |
00:35:58 |
48 |
00:25:43 |
48 |
00:29:22 |
58 |
00:33:24 |
50 |
2:04:27 |
47 |
617 |
Daniel Simonsen |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
36 |
00:36:47 |
61 |
00:25:42 |
47 |
00:28:57 |
44 |
00:33:02 |
43 |
2:04:28 |
48 |
493 |
Kasper Clausen |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
4 |
00:36:54 |
62 |
00:26:14 |
58 |
00:28:52 |
43 |
00:32:40 |
40 |
2:04:40 |
49 |
610 |
Daniel Linde |
RØNNE |
DEN |
37 |
00:36:17 |
53 |
00:25:38 |
45 |
00:28:58 |
47 |
00:33:49 |
57 |
2:04:42 |
50 |
701 |
Ole Kjell Langmyren |
|
NOR |
8 |
00:35:24 |
42 |
00:25:55 |
52 |
00:29:20 |
56 |
00:34:10 |
62 |
2:04:49 |
51 |
555 |
Peter Skyum Gydesen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
38 |
00:36:38 |
58 |
00:25:57 |
54 |
00:29:06 |
50 |
00:33:14 |
48 |
2:04:55 |
52 |
650 |
Thomas Lodahl Svendsen |
KØBENHAVN SV |
DEN |
39 |
00:36:10 |
50 |
00:25:58 |
55 |
00:29:16 |
54 |
00:33:36 |
52 |
2:05:00 |
53 |
471 |
Kim Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
40 |
00:36:24 |
57 |
00:25:57 |
53 |
00:29:04 |
49 |
00:33:39 |
53 |
2:05:04 |
54 |
322 |
Kjeld Olsen |
HAF |
DEN |
9 |
00:36:22 |
55 |
00:25:27 |
42 |
00:29:22 |
57 |
00:34:06 |
61 |
2:05:17 |
55 |
450 |
Ebbe K. B. Dahl |
ALOT |
DEN |
41 |
00:37:13 |
67 |
00:25:26 |
41 |
00:28:58 |
46 |
00:33:54 |
58 |
2:05:31 |
56 |
554 |
Hans Zeuthen Clausen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
42 |
00:36:24 |
56 |
00:26:27 |
61 |
00:29:12 |
53 |
00:33:29 |
51 |
2:05:32 |
57 |
381 |
Bo Antvorskov |
KØBENHAVN K |
DEN |
10 |
00:36:12 |
52 |
00:26:31 |
63 |
00:29:16 |
55 |
00:33:40 |
54 |
2:05:39 |
58 |
66 |
Uhle Evertsson |
STOCKHOLM |
SWE |
11 |
00:36:17 |
54 |
00:26:25 |
60 |
00:29:26 |
59 |
00:34:06 |
60 |
2:06:14 |
59 |
338 |
Lars Staack |
Amager AC |
DEN |
12 |
00:36:39 |
59 |
00:25:58 |
56 |
00:29:35 |
61 |
00:34:43 |
70 |
2:06:55 |
60 |
669 |
Frode Monsen |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
13 |
00:37:07 |
64 |
00:26:35 |
64 |
00:29:50 |
62 |
00:34:20 |
64 |
2:07:52 |
61 |
220 |
Steinar Lien |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
14 |
00:37:15 |
68 |
00:26:31 |
62 |
00:30:16 |
71 |
00:34:16 |
63 |
2:08:18 |
62 |
97 |
Michael Mrozinski |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
GER |
43 |
00:37:03 |
63 |
00:26:53 |
67 |
00:30:06 |
67 |
00:34:35 |
68 |
2:08:37 |
63 |
459 |
Henrik Krak Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
44 |
00:37:54 |
75 |
00:27:09 |
73 |
00:30:11 |
69 |
00:33:43 |
55 |
2:08:57 |
64 |
718 |
Troels Christiansen |
KONGENS LYNGBY |
DEN |
45 |
00:38:11 |
81 |
00:26:14 |
57 |
00:30:15 |
70 |
00:34:34 |
67 |
2:09:14 |
65 |
588 |
Mickey Haakansson |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
46 |
00:39:11 |
94 |
00:26:51 |
65 |
00:29:32 |
60 |
00:33:59 |
59 |
2:09:33 |
66 |
575 |
Kenn Harry Rasmussen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
47 |
00:37:10 |
66 |
00:27:06 |
72 |
00:30:00 |
65 |
00:35:32 |
82 |
2:09:48 |
67 |
298 |
Jakob Ejbye-ernst |
Ribe O-klub |
DEN |
48 |
00:38:51 |
90 |
00:26:52 |
66 |
00:29:55 |
63 |
00:34:27 |
65 |
2:10:05 |
68 |
547 |
Ebbe Primdahl |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
49 |
00:37:29 |
70 |
00:27:45 |
94 |
00:30:20 |
72 |
00:34:54 |
72 |
2:10:28 |
69 |
514 |
Brian Markussen |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
50 |
00:37:29 |
71 |
00:27:01 |
70 |
00:30:37 |
78 |
00:35:33 |
83 |
2:10:40 |
70 |
14 |
Svein Arne Sølvberg |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
2 |
00:36:45 |
60 |
00:28:09 |
101 |
00:30:27 |
75 |
00:35:20 |
77 |
2:10:41 |
71 |
85 |
Michael Jaqué |
Herlev Løberne |
DEN |
15 |
00:37:10 |
65 |
00:26:57 |
69 |
00:30:58 |
83 |
00:35:39 |
85 |
2:10:44 |
72 |
1 |
Søren Gylling |
AAIG |
DEN |
51 |
00:38:17 |
82 |
00:27:12 |
74 |
00:30:23 |
73 |
00:35:29 |
80 |
2:11:21 |
73 |
323 |
Michael Steen Petersen |
HG. Atletik & Motion |
DEN |
52 |
00:37:43 |
72 |
00:27:28 |
80 |
00:30:32 |
76 |
00:35:45 |
87 |
2:11:28 |
74 |
4 |
Anders Boye |
Viking Atletik Elite |
DEN |
5 |
00:39:41 |
110 |
00:26:54 |
68 |
00:30:08 |
68 |
00:34:48 |
71 |
2:11:31 |
75 |
559 |
René Ciraklar |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
16 |
00:37:49 |
74 |
00:27:30 |
82 |
00:30:49 |
82 |
00:35:38 |
84 |
2:11:46 |
76 |
639 |
Jan Skaaning |
HJMK Jægerspris |
DEN |
17 |
00:38:19 |
83 |
00:27:28 |
79 |
00:30:46 |
80 |
00:35:19 |
76 |
2:11:52 |
77 |
421 |
Snøvsen Stauning |
Amager AC |
DEN |
53 |
00:39:26 |
102 |
00:27:27 |
78 |
00:30:24 |
74 |
00:35:02 |
74 |
2:12:19 |
78 |
544 |
Simon Røgeskov |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
6 |
00:39:21 |
99 |
00:27:32 |
83 |
00:30:49 |
81 |
00:34:40 |
69 |
2:12:22 |
79 |
466 |
Paw Rademacher |
Atletica |
DEN |
54 |
00:38:01 |
77 |
00:28:15 |
104 |
00:30:41 |
79 |
00:35:31 |
81 |
2:12:28 |
80 |
176 |
Michael Bergmann |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
7 |
00:38:38 |
84 |
00:27:58 |
98 |
00:29:59 |
64 |
00:35:55 |
88 |
2:12:30 |
81 |
45 |
Henning Drejer Olsen |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
55 |
00:39:11 |
95 |
00:27:14 |
75 |
00:31:17 |
93 |
00:34:56 |
73 |
2:12:38 |
82 |
445 |
Robert Frykstedt |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
18 |
00:38:11 |
80 |
00:27:52 |
96 |
00:31:03 |
85 |
00:35:43 |
86 |
2:12:49 |
83 |
465 |
Mikkel Kofoed Jensen |
PEDERSKER |
DEN |
56 |
00:39:24 |
100 |
00:27:43 |
91 |
00:30:36 |
77 |
00:35:20 |
78 |
2:13:03 |
84 |
148 |
Jan Østergaard |
Sparta 4 |
DEN |
19 |
00:37:47 |
73 |
00:27:27 |
77 |
00:31:07 |
86 |
00:36:43 |
98 |
2:13:04 |
85 |
697 |
Morten Munk Thuesen |
ODDER |
DEN |
57 |
00:38:50 |
89 |
00:27:44 |
92 |
00:31:11 |
90 |
00:35:28 |
79 |
2:13:13 |
86 |
48 |
Jens Mundeli-jensen |
Sengeløse El - Lynkineserne |
DEN |
58 |
00:38:43 |
86 |
00:27:30 |
81 |
00:31:17 |
94 |
00:36:34 |
92 |
2:14:04 |
87 |
90 |
Morten Hall |
Blovstrød Løvernes Elite |
DEN |
59 |
00:38:00 |
76 |
00:28:34 |
113 |
00:31:15 |
92 |
00:36:15 |
90 |
2:14:04 |
88 |
289 |
Michael Lønborg |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
60 |
00:38:40 |
85 |
00:28:42 |
114 |
00:31:01 |
84 |
00:36:03 |
89 |
2:14:26 |
89 |
81 |
Per Ytte |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
3 |
00:39:13 |
96 |
00:27:45 |
93 |
00:31:13 |
91 |
00:36:17 |
91 |
2:14:28 |
90 |
522 |
Andreas Bergman |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
61 |
00:38:56 |
92 |
00:27:42 |
86 |
00:31:46 |
99 |
00:36:35 |
93 |
2:14:59 |
91 |
598 |
Christian Ewertsson |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
62 |
00:39:27 |
103 |
00:27:42 |
87 |
00:31:08 |
87 |
00:36:52 |
100 |
2:15:09 |
92 |
67 |
Max Melcher |
KÖLN |
GER |
63 |
00:39:29 |
104 |
00:27:17 |
76 |
00:31:54 |
102 |
00:36:40 |
96 |
2:15:20 |
93 |
410 |
Frank Reuther |
ASG |
DEN |
4 |
00:38:50 |
88 |
00:27:55 |
97 |
00:31:53 |
101 |
00:36:48 |
99 |
2:15:26 |
94 |
178 |
Bjarne Hamre Nielsen |
IL Express |
NOR |
8 |
00:39:29 |
105 |
00:27:37 |
85 |
00:31:10 |
89 |
00:37:13 |
110 |
2:15:29 |
95 |
149 |
Vegard Metzler |
IL Express |
NOR |
9 |
00:39:36 |
109 |
00:27:43 |
90 |
00:31:08 |
88 |
00:37:13 |
109 |
2:15:40 |
96 |
439 |
Bo Østergaard |
LEJRE |
DEN |
20 |
00:38:55 |
91 |
00:28:17 |
106 |
00:32:07 |
107 |
00:36:38 |
94 |
2:15:57 |
97 |
72 |
Reine Kroon |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
64 |
00:39:42 |
111 |
00:28:07 |
100 |
00:32:00 |
104 |
00:36:40 |
95 |
2:16:29 |
98 |
543 |
Kjell Anders Kraakmo |
Nordea IL |
NOR |
1 |
00:38:01 |
78 |
00:28:17 |
105 |
00:32:22 |
112 |
00:37:50 |
123 |
2:16:30 |
99 |
218 |
Göran Kvarnerup |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
21 |
00:39:34 |
107 |
00:27:42 |
88 |
00:32:19 |
111 |
00:36:58 |
102 |
2:16:33 |
100 |
609 |
Allan Kofoed |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
65 |
00:39:58 |
115 |
00:28:33 |
111 |
00:31:31 |
96 |
00:36:41 |
97 |
2:16:43 |
101 |
452 |
Troels Huus |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
22 |
00:39:13 |
97 |
00:28:11 |
102 |
00:32:27 |
117 |
00:36:57 |
101 |
2:16:48 |
102 |
494 |
Søren Clausen |
ØIF |
DEN |
23 |
00:39:48 |
112 |
00:27:51 |
95 |
00:32:11 |
108 |
00:36:59 |
103 |
2:16:49 |
103 |
294 |
Daniel Cortes |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
66 |
00:39:17 |
98 |
00:29:30 |
132 |
00:32:00 |
103 |
00:37:07 |
107 |
2:17:54 |
104 |
110 |
Walter Kittelsen |
ÅNA-SIRA |
NOR |
5 |
00:40:23 |
122 |
00:27:42 |
89 |
00:32:23 |
115 |
00:37:34 |
115 |
2:18:02 |
105 |
222 |
Poul Steen |
LIUF-LØB, Hjørring |
DEN |
6 |
00:40:25 |
123 |
00:28:22 |
108 |
00:32:07 |
106 |
00:37:38 |
117 |
2:18:32 |
106 |
54 |
Andreas Bøgh |
AK 73 |
DEN |
67 |
00:40:16 |
119 |
00:28:43 |
115 |
00:31:53 |
100 |
00:37:48 |
121 |
2:18:40 |
107 |
223 |
Henrik Larsen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
68 |
00:40:31 |
124 |
00:29:26 |
130 |
00:31:39 |
98 |
00:37:08 |
108 |
2:18:44 |
108 |
147 |
Lars Bo Nielsen |
SMT Silkeborg |
DEN |
69 |
00:39:09 |
93 |
00:29:47 |
141 |
00:32:16 |
110 |
00:37:47 |
120 |
2:18:59 |
109 |
75 |
Tem Olsen |
Aalborg Atletik |
DEN |
24 |
00:40:20 |
120 |
00:28:45 |
117 |
00:32:23 |
114 |
00:37:37 |
116 |
2:19:05 |
110 |
564 |
Jørn Andersen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
70 |
00:40:55 |
133 |
00:28:48 |
119 |
00:32:24 |
116 |
00:37:04 |
105 |
2:19:11 |
111 |
419 |
Jesper Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
25 |
00:40:31 |
125 |
00:28:25 |
110 |
00:32:39 |
120 |
00:37:45 |
119 |
2:19:20 |
112 |
420 |
Jakob Boyhus Jensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
71 |
00:38:44 |
87 |
00:29:31 |
133 |
00:31:32 |
97 |
00:39:35 |
178 |
2:19:22 |
113 |
111 |
Thomas Rønn |
KBH N |
DEN |
72 |
00:41:24 |
143 |
00:28:44 |
116 |
00:32:00 |
105 |
00:37:22 |
113 |
2:19:30 |
114 |
627 |
Uffe Lomholt |
SlagelseTRI |
DEN |
10 |
00:41:27 |
145 |
00:28:34 |
112 |
00:32:38 |
119 |
00:37:14 |
111 |
2:19:53 |
115 |
652 |
Tom Stallmann |
Heidmühler FC |
GER |
26 |
00:39:57 |
114 |
00:29:10 |
126 |
00:33:11 |
135 |
00:38:08 |
132 |
2:20:26 |
116 |
98 |
Tom Mrozinski |
Wasserwacht Greifswald |
GER |
11 |
00:43:15 |
219 |
00:27:59 |
99 |
00:32:13 |
109 |
00:37:03 |
104 |
2:20:30 |
117 |
208 |
Dennis Madsen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
73 |
00:40:46 |
131 |
00:29:03 |
124 |
00:32:47 |
124 |
00:37:55 |
124 |
2:20:31 |
118 |
528 |
Søren Dam |
BCC |
DEN |
27 |
00:40:36 |
126 |
00:28:53 |
121 |
00:33:23 |
140 |
00:38:04 |
131 |
2:20:56 |
119 |
389 |
Povl Holm |
RØNNE |
DEN |
28 |
00:40:10 |
118 |
00:29:37 |
137 |
00:32:30 |
118 |
00:38:44 |
146 |
2:21:01 |
120 |
317 |
John Street |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
7 |
00:40:20 |
121 |
00:29:34 |
134 |
00:33:06 |
131 |
00:38:02 |
127 |
2:21:02 |
121 |
271 |
Henrik Rømer |
Præstøløberne |
DEN |
29 |
00:41:28 |
146 |
00:28:45 |
118 |
00:32:55 |
128 |
00:38:03 |
129 |
2:21:11 |
122 |
251 |
Anders Mogensen |
Aalborg Øst RRC |
DEN |
74 |
00:41:33 |
152 |
00:29:37 |
138 |
00:32:45 |
123 |
00:37:20 |
112 |
2:21:15 |
123 |
620 |
Allan Arndal |
Sparta 1 |
DEN |
30 |
00:40:10 |
117 |
00:28:18 |
107 |
00:32:22 |
113 |
00:40:30 |
209 |
2:21:20 |
124 |
50 |
Jens Ole Nielsen |
GRENÅ |
DEN |
31 |
00:40:41 |
128 |
00:28:14 |
103 |
00:33:19 |
137 |
00:39:15 |
170 |
2:21:29 |
125 |
690 |
Åke Gustavsson |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
8 |
00:41:16 |
140 |
00:28:51 |
120 |
00:33:26 |
142 |
00:38:23 |
134 |
2:21:56 |
126 |
319 |
René Petersen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
32 |
00:41:04 |
139 |
00:29:17 |
129 |
00:33:13 |
136 |
00:38:56 |
153 |
2:22:30 |
127 |
49 |
Christian Skov Nielsen |
GRENÅ |
DEN |
12 |
00:39:51 |
113 |
00:27:36 |
84 |
00:37:57 |
373 |
00:37:07 |
106 |
2:22:31 |
128 |
653 |
Steen Jørgensen |
Greve Trim |
DEN |
33 |
00:40:37 |
127 |
00:30:06 |
152 |
00:33:20 |
138 |
00:38:33 |
140 |
2:22:36 |
129 |
13 |
Moses Løvstad |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
75 |
00:41:29 |
147 |
00:29:09 |
125 |
00:32:59 |
129 |
00:39:03 |
157 |
2:22:40 |
130 |
11 |
John Edemann |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
34 |
00:41:21 |
141 |
00:30:00 |
148 |
00:32:50 |
126 |
00:38:32 |
138 |
2:22:43 |
131 |
166 |
Kim Bruun |
ODENSE |
DEN |
35 |
00:41:45 |
157 |
00:29:15 |
128 |
00:33:06 |
133 |
00:38:41 |
145 |
2:22:47 |
132 |
144 |
Martin Permin |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
13 |
00:41:47 |
159 |
00:30:41 |
174 |
00:32:43 |
121 |
00:37:49 |
122 |
2:23:00 |
133 |
233 |
Søren Møller Nielsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
36 |
00:40:43 |
129 |
00:29:44 |
140 |
00:33:31 |
145 |
00:39:15 |
169 |
2:23:13 |
134 |
585 |
Mikkel Holm |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
76 |
00:41:30 |
150 |
00:30:33 |
172 |
00:33:21 |
139 |
00:37:57 |
125 |
2:23:21 |
135 |
339 |
Kasper Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
14 |
00:40:55 |
134 |
00:30:03 |
151 |
00:33:27 |
144 |
00:38:58 |
154 |
2:23:23 |
136 |
351 |
Anders Gerstenberg |
AK 73 |
DEN |
77 |
00:41:36 |
153 |
00:29:50 |
144 |
00:32:49 |
125 |
00:39:08 |
161 |
2:23:23 |
137 |
568 |
Morten Flotin Jensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
78 |
00:42:01 |
165 |
00:29:12 |
127 |
00:33:44 |
151 |
00:38:37 |
143 |
2:23:34 |
138 |
296 |
Teis Lynfort |
Haugen-Gruppen A/S |
DEN |
79 |
00:41:03 |
137 |
00:30:25 |
162 |
00:33:09 |
134 |
00:38:58 |
156 |
2:23:35 |
139 |
645 |
Frederik Ranløv |
RSK |
DEN |
15 |
00:42:02 |
167 |
00:29:27 |
131 |
00:33:47 |
155 |
00:38:31 |
137 |
2:23:47 |
140 |
483 |
Hans-Åge Mortensen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
9 |
00:41:03 |
138 |
00:29:48 |
142 |
00:33:51 |
158 |
00:39:06 |
159 |
2:23:48 |
141 |
488 |
Jan Jensen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
2 |
00:40:46 |
130 |
00:30:03 |
150 |
00:33:49 |
156 |
00:39:12 |
166 |
2:23:50 |
142 |
117 |
Morten Kofoed |
VEJLE |
DEN |
80 |
00:41:31 |
151 |
00:31:12 |
199 |
00:32:44 |
122 |
00:38:24 |
135 |
2:23:51 |
143 |
343 |
Jesper Wendell |
Hvidovre Atletik og motion |
DEN |
81 |
00:41:49 |
160 |
00:28:53 |
122 |
00:34:41 |
201 |
00:38:34 |
141 |
2:23:57 |
144 |
238 |
Erling Hopen Abrahamsen |
OSLO |
NOR |
82 |
00:42:13 |
173 |
00:29:56 |
147 |
00:33:24 |
141 |
00:38:37 |
142 |
2:24:10 |
145 |
299 |
Rasmus Ejbye-ernst |
Ribe O-klub |
DEN |
16 |
00:41:30 |
148 |
00:31:08 |
196 |
00:33:40 |
148 |
00:37:58 |
126 |
2:24:16 |
146 |
640 |
Brian Madsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
37 |
00:42:27 |
179 |
00:30:13 |
155 |
00:33:06 |
132 |
00:38:38 |
144 |
2:24:24 |
147 |
657 |
Rasmus Hauge Madsen |
Rækker Mølle KFUM |
DEN |
17 |
00:42:38 |
191 |
00:29:52 |
145 |
00:33:40 |
149 |
00:38:32 |
139 |
2:24:42 |
148 |
685 |
Erik Vegers |
AH76 |
DEN |
10 |
00:41:55 |
163 |
00:30:14 |
157 |
00:33:34 |
146 |
00:39:12 |
164 |
2:24:55 |
149 |
414 |
Peter Bjørn Jensen |
PL Beton |
DEN |
84 |
00:41:30 |
149 |
00:30:56 |
189 |
00:33:53 |
160 |
00:38:44 |
147 |
2:25:03 |
150 |
36 |
Morten Laursen |
Bagsværd AC |
DEN |
83 |
00:40:57 |
136 |
00:31:26 |
208 |
00:33:44 |
152 |
00:38:56 |
151 |
2:25:03 |
151 |
716 |
Peter O Rømer |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
85 |
00:42:31 |
183 |
00:29:40 |
139 |
00:33:53 |
161 |
00:39:17 |
171 |
2:25:21 |
152 |
228 |
Nick Thomsen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
38 |
00:41:22 |
142 |
00:30:31 |
169 |
00:34:39 |
200 |
00:38:51 |
150 |
2:25:23 |
153 |
638 |
Thomas Møller Andersen |
ULLERSLEV |
DEN |
86 |
00:42:05 |
168 |
00:30:29 |
167 |
00:33:42 |
150 |
00:39:09 |
163 |
2:25:25 |
154 |
211 |
Jan Einar Hanssen |
moss skiklubb |
NOR |
3 |
00:41:46 |
158 |
00:30:19 |
159 |
00:34:15 |
176 |
00:39:08 |
162 |
2:25:28 |
155 |
340 |
Bjørnar Ibsen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
11 |
00:40:56 |
135 |
00:30:46 |
178 |
00:33:50 |
157 |
00:39:57 |
189 |
2:25:29 |
156 |
225 |
Henrik Julius |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
87 |
00:42:30 |
182 |
00:30:51 |
181 |
00:33:27 |
143 |
00:38:49 |
149 |
2:25:37 |
157 |
310 |
Kim Sørensen |
Bjerringbro atletik-motion |
DEN |
88 |
00:42:37 |
189 |
00:31:07 |
195 |
00:33:38 |
147 |
00:38:22 |
133 |
2:25:44 |
158 |
292 |
Jens Holm |
Øernes Træfældning |
DEN |
39 |
00:42:16 |
175 |
00:30:10 |
154 |
00:33:59 |
164 |
00:39:20 |
174 |
2:25:45 |
159 |
666 |
Leo Skovgaard |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
40 |
00:42:11 |
170 |
00:30:01 |
149 |
00:33:59 |
165 |
00:39:36 |
179 |
2:25:47 |
160 |
623 |
Marc Volqvartzen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
89 |
00:44:50 |
278 |
00:30:23 |
161 |
00:33:02 |
130 |
00:38:04 |
130 |
2:26:19 |
161 |
254 |
Anders Kristiansen |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
41 |
00:42:19 |
178 |
00:29:48 |
143 |
00:34:01 |
167 |
00:40:15 |
201 |
2:26:23 |
162 |
167 |
Thomas Hommel-hansen |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
90 |
00:42:11 |
171 |
00:30:20 |
160 |
00:34:26 |
186 |
00:39:39 |
180 |
2:26:36 |
163 |
443 |
Kasper Kofoed-dam |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
18 |
00:43:15 |
218 |
00:30:57 |
190 |
00:33:58 |
163 |
00:38:28 |
136 |
2:26:38 |
164 |
380 |
John Rue |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
12 |
00:42:40 |
195 |
00:29:56 |
146 |
00:35:04 |
220 |
00:39:06 |
158 |
2:26:46 |
165 |
164 |
Anders Nielsen |
Team Hattrick |
DEN |
91 |
00:42:47 |
199 |
00:31:30 |
212 |
00:33:44 |
153 |
00:38:58 |
155 |
2:26:59 |
166 |
347 |
Morten Bertelsen |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
42 |
00:42:35 |
188 |
00:31:14 |
202 |
00:33:55 |
162 |
00:39:17 |
172 |
2:27:01 |
167 |
363 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
43 |
00:42:39 |
192 |
00:31:20 |
205 |
00:33:46 |
154 |
00:39:17 |
173 |
2:27:02 |
168 |
504 |
Flemming Bo Larsen |
VEJSTRUP |
DEN |
92 |
00:41:59 |
164 |
00:30:44 |
176 |
00:34:34 |
195 |
00:39:46 |
182 |
2:27:03 |
169 |
611 |
Leo Smith |
Flatbush Stringed instruments |
DEN |
19 |
00:42:40 |
196 |
00:31:31 |
215 |
00:34:02 |
168 |
00:38:56 |
152 |
2:27:09 |
170 |
587 |
Bent Christensen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
13 |
00:41:50 |
162 |
00:31:05 |
194 |
00:34:27 |
187 |
00:39:59 |
191 |
2:27:21 |
171 |
169 |
Jesper Holm |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
93 |
00:42:40 |
194 |
00:30:28 |
165 |
00:34:20 |
183 |
00:40:06 |
194 |
2:27:34 |
172 |
631 |
Kasper Kold Pedersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
20 |
00:43:24 |
223 |
00:30:27 |
164 |
00:33:52 |
159 |
00:39:54 |
183 |
2:27:37 |
173 |
453 |
Leif Nielsen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
14 |
00:41:43 |
155 |
00:30:14 |
156 |
00:34:47 |
206 |
00:40:53 |
228 |
2:27:37 |
174 |
107 |
Patrik Ståhl |
SK Gläntan |
SWE |
94 |
00:42:28 |
180 |
00:30:47 |
179 |
00:34:28 |
189 |
00:39:56 |
187 |
2:27:39 |
175 |
171 |
Vemund Wemundstad |
Stadsbygd IL |
NOR |
4 |
00:42:14 |
174 |
00:31:15 |
203 |
00:34:20 |
184 |
00:39:56 |
186 |
2:27:45 |
176 |
235 |
Nicklas Andersen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
21 |
00:42:19 |
177 |
00:30:29 |
166 |
00:34:41 |
202 |
00:40:16 |
202 |
2:27:45 |
177 |
511 |
Vilmer Boldemann |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
5 |
00:42:18 |
176 |
00:31:14 |
201 |
00:34:15 |
177 |
00:40:06 |
195 |
2:27:53 |
178 |
336 |
Claus Gjerrild |
RØNNE |
DEN |
44 |
00:42:32 |
185 |
00:30:39 |
173 |
00:34:34 |
194 |
00:40:12 |
197 |
2:27:57 |
179 |
209 |
Henning Stidsen |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
45 |
00:42:32 |
184 |
00:30:57 |
191 |
00:35:01 |
216 |
00:39:32 |
177 |
2:28:02 |
180 |
676 |
Louis Philipsen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
46 |
00:44:04 |
253 |
00:30:31 |
170 |
00:34:04 |
170 |
00:39:25 |
176 |
2:28:04 |
181 |
540 |
Jan Henriksen |
BRØNDBY |
DEN |
47 |
00:42:57 |
206 |
00:30:51 |
182 |
00:34:30 |
190 |
00:40:01 |
192 |
2:28:19 |
182 |
55 |
Michael Mogensen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
95 |
00:43:02 |
209 |
00:31:33 |
218 |
00:34:07 |
172 |
00:39:58 |
190 |
2:28:40 |
183 |
462 |
Kurt West Rønne |
NIF |
DEN |
48 |
00:43:13 |
216 |
00:31:08 |
197 |
00:34:33 |
193 |
00:39:55 |
185 |
2:28:49 |
184 |
562 |
Stephan Stenberg Jensen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
96 |
00:43:55 |
244 |
00:31:56 |
229 |
00:34:16 |
178 |
00:38:47 |
148 |
2:28:54 |
185 |
115 |
Kenneth Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
49 |
00:42:49 |
201 |
00:31:23 |
206 |
00:34:38 |
198 |
00:40:04 |
193 |
2:28:54 |
186 |
526 |
Steen Komstedt |
TIF |
DEN |
50 |
00:42:35 |
187 |
00:30:54 |
187 |
00:35:15 |
229 |
00:40:15 |
200 |
2:28:59 |
187 |
558 |
Søren Findsen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
97 |
00:43:52 |
242 |
00:30:52 |
184 |
00:34:00 |
166 |
00:40:18 |
204 |
2:29:02 |
188 |
130 |
Stig Nielsen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
15 |
00:42:09 |
169 |
00:31:38 |
221 |
00:34:42 |
203 |
00:40:42 |
218 |
2:29:11 |
189 |
680 |
Michael Nilsson |
Løb for livet |
DEN |
51 |
00:43:28 |
226 |
00:32:14 |
243 |
00:34:18 |
180 |
00:39:22 |
175 |
2:29:22 |
190 |
561 |
Peter Grøn |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
52 |
00:41:45 |
156 |
00:31:17 |
204 |
00:35:21 |
234 |
00:41:02 |
233 |
2:29:25 |
191 |
602 |
Jesper Markussen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
98 |
00:44:57 |
284 |
00:31:13 |
200 |
00:34:02 |
169 |
00:39:14 |
168 |
2:29:26 |
192 |
524 |
Mathias Rask Møller |
RØNNE |
DEN |
22 |
00:45:20 |
306 |
00:30:52 |
183 |
00:34:13 |
175 |
00:39:12 |
167 |
2:29:37 |
193 |
31 |
Preben Vørs |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
16 |
00:42:12 |
172 |
00:31:41 |
226 |
00:34:33 |
192 |
00:41:12 |
243 |
2:29:38 |
194 |
699 |
Sebastian Mortensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
99 |
00:43:04 |
211 |
00:31:39 |
223 |
00:34:18 |
179 |
00:40:39 |
215 |
2:29:40 |
195 |
195 |
Kent Hansen |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
100 |
00:43:14 |
217 |
00:30:59 |
192 |
00:34:39 |
199 |
00:40:53 |
229 |
2:29:45 |
196 |
246 |
Ole Pedersen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
6 |
00:42:37 |
190 |
00:31:23 |
207 |
00:34:58 |
213 |
00:40:51 |
227 |
2:29:49 |
197 |
331 |
Claus Hansen |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
53 |
00:42:35 |
186 |
00:32:01 |
234 |
00:35:01 |
215 |
00:40:18 |
205 |
2:29:55 |
198 |
229 |
Philip Holm |
HASLE |
DEN |
101 |
00:43:19 |
222 |
00:32:42 |
270 |
00:34:09 |
174 |
00:39:54 |
184 |
2:30:04 |
199 |
204 |
Hans Jönsson |
Heleneholms IF |
SWE |
54 |
00:43:06 |
213 |
00:30:51 |
180 |
00:35:03 |
218 |
00:41:10 |
240 |
2:30:10 |
200 |
454 |
Gregers Kofod Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
55 |
00:43:55 |
245 |
00:31:38 |
222 |
00:34:19 |
182 |
00:40:20 |
206 |
2:30:12 |
201 |
306 |
Peter Klok |
Amager AC |
DEN |
56 |
00:42:29 |
181 |
00:31:41 |
225 |
00:34:45 |
205 |
00:41:22 |
248 |
2:30:17 |
202 |
451 |
Svend Pedersen |
ALOT |
DEN |
57 |
00:44:02 |
251 |
00:30:33 |
171 |
00:35:19 |
231 |
00:40:41 |
216 |
2:30:35 |
203 |
371 |
Mike Grønbech-dam |
ØIF |
DEN |
58 |
00:43:48 |
238 |
00:31:26 |
209 |
00:35:04 |
219 |
00:40:18 |
203 |
2:30:36 |
204 |
574 |
Kim Ole Kofod |
Nyvest |
DEN |
17 |
00:42:50 |
203 |
00:31:39 |
224 |
00:34:59 |
214 |
00:41:11 |
241 |
2:30:39 |
205 |
654 |
Andreas Bornø Rasmussen |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
102 |
00:43:09 |
215 |
00:31:32 |
217 |
00:35:20 |
232 |
00:40:38 |
214 |
2:30:39 |
206 |
503 |
Jan Dupont |
VEJEN |
DEN |
103 |
00:42:39 |
193 |
00:32:11 |
240 |
00:34:25 |
185 |
00:41:25 |
251 |
2:30:40 |
207 |
230 |
Anders Ørberg |
SVENDBORG |
DEN |
104 |
00:44:05 |
254 |
00:30:46 |
177 |
00:35:24 |
236 |
00:40:28 |
208 |
2:30:43 |
208 |
628 |
Nils Nyrup |
BIRKERØD |
DEN |
59 |
00:43:07 |
214 |
00:32:57 |
286 |
00:34:31 |
191 |
00:40:12 |
198 |
2:30:47 |
209 |
546 |
Frank Jørgensen |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
60 |
00:43:37 |
231 |
00:31:53 |
227 |
00:34:50 |
208 |
00:40:56 |
230 |
2:31:16 |
210 |
563 |
Niels Henrik Søndergaard |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
105 |
00:42:58 |
207 |
00:31:56 |
230 |
00:36:08 |
282 |
00:40:31 |
211 |
2:31:33 |
211 |
355 |
Andreas Gertsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
106 |
00:43:19 |
221 |
00:32:41 |
268 |
00:35:26 |
238 |
00:40:31 |
210 |
2:31:57 |
212 |
605 |
Jacob Lund |
FamilieFerie Bornholm |
DEN |
108 |
00:43:33 |
228 |
00:31:01 |
193 |
00:35:27 |
240 |
00:42:02 |
284 |
2:32:03 |
213 |
595 |
Ulf Pedersen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
107 |
00:44:18 |
261 |
00:32:21 |
248 |
00:34:43 |
204 |
00:40:41 |
217 |
2:32:03 |
214 |
682 |
Hans-henrik Hejlesen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
61 |
00:42:45 |
198 |
00:31:31 |
213 |
00:35:07 |
221 |
00:42:42 |
313 |
2:32:05 |
215 |
126 |
Lars Hjelleset |
NOR-DAN |
NOR |
7 |
00:44:03 |
252 |
00:31:37 |
220 |
00:35:11 |
225 |
00:41:23 |
249 |
2:32:14 |
216 |
77 |
Jan-eric Jacobsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
62 |
00:43:39 |
234 |
00:33:23 |
317 |
00:34:37 |
197 |
00:40:36 |
212 |
2:32:15 |
217 |
325 |
Jacob Hamfeldt Kold |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
23 |
00:45:06 |
293 |
00:33:01 |
298 |
00:34:35 |
196 |
00:39:39 |
181 |
2:32:21 |
218 |
143 |
Martin Lind |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
109 |
00:44:25 |
265 |
00:32:04 |
235 |
00:34:57 |
212 |
00:40:58 |
231 |
2:32:24 |
219 |
234 |
Mads Cort Nielsen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
24 |
00:45:34 |
320 |
00:30:55 |
188 |
00:36:02 |
273 |
00:39:56 |
188 |
2:32:27 |
220 |
133 |
Michael Søndergaard |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
110 |
00:43:39 |
233 |
00:32:25 |
251 |
00:35:47 |
258 |
00:40:38 |
213 |
2:32:29 |
221 |
525 |
Sten Segebrecht |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
63 |
00:44:14 |
260 |
00:31:31 |
216 |
00:35:32 |
246 |
00:41:21 |
247 |
2:32:38 |
222 |
168 |
Bernd Bürger |
BENSHAUSEN |
GER |
64 |
00:44:52 |
280 |
00:32:07 |
238 |
00:34:54 |
211 |
00:40:47 |
220 |
2:32:40 |
223 |
672 |
Martin Birk |
Sparta |
DEN |
111 |
00:43:26 |
225 |
00:33:53 |
338 |
00:35:10 |
223 |
00:40:12 |
199 |
2:32:41 |
224 |
333 |
Holger Jurich |
Wasserfreunde Brandenburg |
GER |
65 |
00:44:55 |
282 |
00:32:06 |
237 |
00:34:54 |
210 |
00:40:48 |
223 |
2:32:43 |
225 |
469 |
Simon Riise Niemann |
KØBENHAVN V |
DEN |
112 |
00:44:40 |
274 |
00:31:58 |
233 |
00:35:56 |
264 |
00:40:12 |
196 |
2:32:46 |
226 |
599 |
Hagbart Vebostad |
Gnagsår Trondhejm |
NOR |
8 |
00:43:05 |
212 |
00:33:02 |
300 |
00:35:10 |
224 |
00:41:33 |
259 |
2:32:50 |
227 |
9 |
Henrik Mortensen |
HORSENS |
DEN |
66 |
00:42:54 |
205 |
00:32:55 |
281 |
00:35:14 |
228 |
00:41:52 |
272 |
2:32:55 |
228 |
709 |
Mikkel Toudal |
RØNNE |
DEN |
113 |
00:44:30 |
268 |
00:31:11 |
198 |
00:35:58 |
268 |
00:41:20 |
246 |
2:32:59 |
229 |
513 |
René Laursen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
114 |
00:44:07 |
257 |
00:32:04 |
236 |
00:35:24 |
235 |
00:41:30 |
256 |
2:33:05 |
230 |
87 |
Klaus Kristiansen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
67 |
00:43:16 |
220 |
00:31:34 |
219 |
00:35:42 |
250 |
00:42:37 |
310 |
2:33:09 |
231 |
664 |
Finn Biller |
Viborg atletik forening |
DEN |
68 |
00:43:32 |
227 |
00:32:59 |
295 |
00:35:25 |
237 |
00:41:24 |
250 |
2:33:20 |
232 |
101 |
Michael Haldrup |
HLLH |
DEN |
69 |
00:43:00 |
208 |
00:32:48 |
273 |
00:35:27 |
239 |
00:42:08 |
288 |
2:33:23 |
233 |
165 |
Kristian Lange |
Team Hattrick |
DEN |
115 |
00:44:12 |
259 |
00:32:32 |
255 |
00:35:29 |
243 |
00:41:11 |
242 |
2:33:24 |
234 |
242 |
Niels Andersen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
70 |
00:43:59 |
248 |
00:32:23 |
249 |
00:35:11 |
226 |
00:41:59 |
278 |
2:33:32 |
235 |
470 |
Kim Carlsson |
Hotel D''Angleterre |
DEN |
116 |
00:42:50 |
202 |
00:31:55 |
228 |
00:35:43 |
252 |
00:43:10 |
326 |
2:33:38 |
236 |
379 |
Kim Kristensen |
T.I.F |
DEN |
71 |
00:45:48 |
332 |
00:30:54 |
186 |
00:35:29 |
242 |
00:41:27 |
252 |
2:33:38 |
237 |
212 |
Eirik Knutsen |
SSB IL |
NOR |
117 |
00:43:49 |
240 |
00:32:31 |
254 |
00:34:05 |
171 |
00:43:14 |
330 |
2:33:39 |
238 |
383 |
Joachim Morawietz |
Sohlenkiller Preetz |
GER |
72 |
00:44:00 |
249 |
00:31:31 |
214 |
00:35:54 |
262 |
00:42:27 |
302 |
2:33:52 |
239 |
33 |
Jörg Neumann |
SV Warnemünde |
GER |
73 |
00:44:07 |
256 |
00:32:31 |
253 |
00:36:13 |
286 |
00:41:08 |
239 |
2:33:59 |
240 |
684 |
Stig Nielsen |
HLMK |
DEN |
74 |
00:43:49 |
239 |
00:32:51 |
278 |
00:35:52 |
261 |
00:41:30 |
257 |
2:34:02 |
241 |
301 |
Jesper Willaing Christensen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
118 |
00:43:55 |
246 |
00:33:40 |
327 |
00:35:49 |
260 |
00:40:49 |
225 |
2:34:13 |
242 |
390 |
Mikkel Orland-holm |
Fin Form, Odense |
DEN |
25 |
00:43:54 |
243 |
00:32:20 |
247 |
00:35:02 |
217 |
00:42:58 |
319 |
2:34:14 |
243 |
457 |
Jørgen Frank Pind Wojtaszewski |
DYSSEGÅRD |
DEN |
75 |
00:44:01 |
250 |
00:32:41 |
269 |
00:35:46 |
255 |
00:41:46 |
268 |
2:34:14 |
244 |
163 |
Rasmus Lind Jensen |
Allinge |
DEN |
119 |
00:44:06 |
255 |
00:33:20 |
315 |
00:35:47 |
257 |
00:41:02 |
235 |
2:34:15 |
245 |
467 |
Finn Schmidt Hansen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
18 |
00:43:56 |
247 |
00:32:49 |
274 |
00:35:30 |
244 |
00:42:03 |
286 |
2:34:18 |
246 |
71 |
Morten Ledskov |
ASG |
DEN |
19 |
00:44:53 |
281 |
00:32:12 |
241 |
00:36:00 |
272 |
00:41:19 |
245 |
2:34:24 |
247 |
527 |
Anders Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
76 |
00:44:26 |
266 |
00:32:58 |
287 |
00:35:59 |
270 |
00:41:06 |
237 |
2:34:29 |
248 |
406 |
Anders Drejer |
Idrætsforeningen Segen |
DEN |
77 |
00:43:38 |
232 |
00:32:36 |
259 |
00:36:23 |
293 |
00:42:00 |
279 |
2:34:37 |
249 |
530 |
Henrik Debel |
RØNNE |
DEN |
120 |
00:45:24 |
311 |
00:33:01 |
299 |
00:35:31 |
245 |
00:41:02 |
234 |
2:34:58 |
250 |
499 |
Nicolai Juhl |
RØNNE |
DEN |
26 |
00:44:37 |
269 |
00:32:38 |
265 |
00:36:27 |
298 |
00:41:19 |
244 |
2:35:01 |
251 |
272 |
Jesper Møller |
KOKEDAL |
DEN |
20 |
00:45:00 |
285 |
00:32:37 |
263 |
00:35:45 |
254 |
00:41:43 |
263 |
2:35:05 |
252 |
62 |
Lars Munksgård Christensen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
122 |
00:45:03 |
291 |
00:32:50 |
275 |
00:36:10 |
283 |
00:41:04 |
236 |
2:35:07 |
253 |
431 |
Michael Knudsen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
121 |
00:47:12 |
384 |
00:31:26 |
210 |
00:35:28 |
241 |
00:41:01 |
232 |
2:35:07 |
254 |
621 |
Jens Michael Exsteen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
78 |
00:43:49 |
241 |
00:33:16 |
308 |
00:36:11 |
285 |
00:41:54 |
273 |
2:35:10 |
255 |
201 |
Jens Borneman Larsen |
BALLE |
DEN |
79 |
00:44:50 |
279 |
00:32:23 |
250 |
00:36:04 |
279 |
00:41:55 |
274 |
2:35:12 |
256 |
661 |
Hans Bentzen |
BCC |
DEN |
80 |
00:43:41 |
235 |
00:33:51 |
336 |
00:35:20 |
233 |
00:42:20 |
292 |
2:35:12 |
257 |
16 |
Peder Hunnes |
JÄRFÄLLA |
DEN |
21 |
00:43:43 |
236 |
00:32:36 |
260 |
00:36:29 |
301 |
00:42:26 |
299 |
2:35:14 |
258 |
532 |
Finn - Erik Bak |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
81 |
00:44:56 |
283 |
00:32:56 |
285 |
00:35:40 |
248 |
00:41:42 |
262 |
2:35:14 |
259 |
423 |
Jesper Møller-hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
82 |
00:44:21 |
263 |
00:33:00 |
296 |
00:36:03 |
277 |
00:41:51 |
271 |
2:35:15 |
260 |
241 |
Flemming Mogensen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
83 |
00:45:21 |
308 |
00:32:14 |
242 |
00:36:16 |
288 |
00:41:30 |
255 |
2:35:21 |
261 |
320 |
Niels-jørn Munch |
ASG |
DEN |
84 |
00:45:10 |
298 |
00:32:14 |
244 |
00:36:00 |
271 |
00:42:01 |
281 |
2:35:25 |
262 |
476 |
Allan Bech |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
123 |
00:44:49 |
277 |
00:32:37 |
261 |
00:36:23 |
292 |
00:41:45 |
266 |
2:35:34 |
263 |
463 |
Jonathan Bach Rønne |
NIF |
DEN |
27 |
00:45:55 |
334 |
00:32:33 |
256 |
00:35:12 |
227 |
00:41:58 |
277 |
2:35:38 |
264 |
681 |
Lars Poulsgaard |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
85 |
00:45:01 |
290 |
00:32:17 |
245 |
00:36:39 |
312 |
00:41:42 |
261 |
2:35:39 |
265 |
43 |
Jens Mellergaard |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
124 |
00:44:41 |
275 |
00:32:51 |
277 |
00:35:56 |
265 |
00:42:15 |
291 |
2:35:43 |
266 |
694 |
Thomas Kjærgård |
100 meterskoven |
DEN |
125 |
00:45:45 |
331 |
00:32:50 |
276 |
00:36:23 |
294 |
00:40:47 |
221 |
2:35:45 |
267 |
593 |
Bjørn Kure |
Tejn |
DEN |
126 |
00:45:08 |
295 |
00:32:55 |
283 |
00:35:54 |
263 |
00:41:49 |
269 |
2:35:46 |
268 |
707 |
Andreas Bech |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
127 |
00:45:59 |
337 |
00:32:37 |
264 |
00:36:27 |
299 |
00:40:48 |
222 |
2:35:51 |
269 |
502 |
Erik Zacho |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
22 |
00:43:34 |
229 |
00:34:41 |
375 |
00:36:03 |
278 |
00:41:43 |
264 |
2:36:01 |
270 |
398 |
Rasmus Sorth-olsen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
28 |
00:47:26 |
395 |
00:32:40 |
266 |
00:35:09 |
222 |
00:40:49 |
226 |
2:36:04 |
271 |
630 |
Søren Hansen |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
128 |
00:45:07 |
294 |
00:32:41 |
267 |
00:36:25 |
295 |
00:41:56 |
276 |
2:36:09 |
272 |
302 |
John Dybdahl |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
23 |
00:43:45 |
237 |
00:34:22 |
358 |
00:35:40 |
249 |
00:42:23 |
297 |
2:36:10 |
273 |
425 |
Per Clausen |
BCC |
DEN |
24 |
00:45:01 |
286 |
00:31:58 |
232 |
00:36:48 |
318 |
00:42:32 |
308 |
2:36:19 |
274 |
696 |
Jakob Sassersen |
Eksil bornholm |
DEN |
129 |
00:44:12 |
258 |
00:32:58 |
288 |
00:37:27 |
341 |
00:41:44 |
265 |
2:36:21 |
275 |
308 |
Jens Jacobsen |
østbirk if |
DEN |
86 |
00:45:27 |
314 |
00:32:19 |
246 |
00:35:57 |
267 |
00:42:39 |
311 |
2:36:22 |
276 |
227 |
Torben Julius |
ESBJERG |
DEN |
130 |
00:45:45 |
330 |
00:33:27 |
321 |
00:35:48 |
259 |
00:41:30 |
254 |
2:36:30 |
277 |
219 |
Keld Olsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
25 |
00:45:42 |
328 |
00:32:34 |
258 |
00:36:37 |
309 |
00:41:45 |
267 |
2:36:38 |
278 |
507 |
Kenn Pedersen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
26 |
00:44:40 |
273 |
00:33:03 |
301 |
00:36:16 |
289 |
00:42:52 |
316 |
2:36:51 |
279 |
102 |
Preben Larsen |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
27 |
00:44:38 |
271 |
00:33:28 |
322 |
00:36:25 |
296 |
00:42:23 |
296 |
2:36:54 |
280 |
614 |
Ole Van Deurs |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
131 |
00:43:35 |
230 |
00:32:56 |
284 |
00:36:33 |
306 |
00:43:53 |
358 |
2:36:57 |
281 |
642 |
Stig Rasmussen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
87 |
00:45:19 |
304 |
00:33:35 |
323 |
00:36:07 |
281 |
00:42:02 |
282 |
2:37:03 |
282 |
335 |
Kim Bentsen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
28 |
00:45:39 |
325 |
00:32:37 |
262 |
00:36:22 |
291 |
00:42:27 |
301 |
2:37:05 |
283 |
691 |
Christoffer Gustafsson |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
132 |
00:45:08 |
296 |
00:33:27 |
320 |
00:35:56 |
266 |
00:42:37 |
309 |
2:37:08 |
284 |
448 |
Nick Jensen |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
29 |
00:45:22 |
309 |
00:33:24 |
318 |
00:35:42 |
251 |
00:42:42 |
312 |
2:37:10 |
285 |
569 |
Daniel Milic Jensen |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
30 |
00:46:08 |
340 |
00:32:30 |
252 |
00:36:03 |
274 |
00:42:30 |
305 |
2:37:11 |
286 |
240 |
Knud Kofoed |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
88 |
00:45:33 |
319 |
00:32:59 |
294 |
00:36:19 |
290 |
00:42:22 |
293 |
2:37:13 |
287 |
279 |
Kjeld Beck |
Fredensborg A.k. |
DEN |
9 |
00:45:01 |
289 |
00:34:20 |
356 |
00:36:11 |
284 |
00:41:56 |
275 |
2:37:28 |
288 |
402 |
Johan Håkansson |
IK Viking Floorball |
SWE |
89 |
00:46:05 |
339 |
00:31:57 |
231 |
00:37:01 |
325 |
00:42:25 |
298 |
2:37:28 |
289 |
261 |
Bendy Haagensen |
HJB Byggeforretning |
DEN |
90 |
00:47:25 |
394 |
00:32:58 |
290 |
00:35:34 |
247 |
00:41:35 |
260 |
2:37:32 |
290 |
177 |
Hans Johansen |
SÅN løberne |
DEN |
29 |
00:45:04 |
292 |
00:32:58 |
291 |
00:36:45 |
316 |
00:42:49 |
315 |
2:37:36 |
291 |
304 |
Benny Schakinger |
Amager AC |
DEN |
133 |
00:45:25 |
312 |
00:30:43 |
175 |
00:38:21 |
395 |
00:43:27 |
338 |
2:37:56 |
292 |
190 |
Per Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
30 |
00:45:18 |
302 |
00:33:38 |
325 |
00:36:30 |
303 |
00:42:32 |
307 |
2:37:58 |
293 |
210 |
Anders Cort |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
91 |
00:49:45 |
475 |
00:30:52 |
185 |
00:36:03 |
276 |
00:41:30 |
258 |
2:38:10 |
294 |
721 |
Jørgen Christiansen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
134 |
00:45:01 |
287 |
00:32:46 |
272 |
00:36:56 |
322 |
00:43:53 |
359 |
2:38:36 |
295 |
88 |
Michael Ahler |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
92 |
00:44:42 |
276 |
00:33:51 |
335 |
00:36:38 |
311 |
00:43:28 |
339 |
2:38:39 |
296 |
161 |
Rasmus Jakobsen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
135 |
00:45:09 |
297 |
00:35:02 |
392 |
00:37:04 |
328 |
00:41:29 |
253 |
2:38:44 |
297 |
337 |
Bjarke Rebsdorf |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
93 |
00:43:25 |
224 |
00:34:09 |
349 |
00:36:36 |
308 |
00:44:55 |
395 |
2:39:05 |
298 |
601 |
Bjarne B Jensen |
Nivå trim |
DEN |
94 |
00:44:29 |
267 |
00:35:34 |
415 |
00:36:06 |
280 |
00:43:05 |
322 |
2:39:14 |
299 |
480 |
Michael Andersen |
BCC |
DEN |
95 |
00:46:23 |
349 |
00:35:14 |
400 |
00:35:16 |
230 |
00:42:23 |
294 |
2:39:16 |
300 |
244 |
Michael Sorth |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
136 |
00:45:01 |
288 |
00:33:44 |
331 |
00:36:32 |
305 |
00:44:00 |
364 |
2:39:17 |
301 |
531 |
Rene Knudsen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
96 |
00:45:31 |
317 |
00:33:04 |
302 |
00:38:00 |
376 |
00:42:44 |
314 |
2:39:19 |
302 |
542 |
Tonny Larsen |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
137 |
00:44:39 |
272 |
00:34:29 |
364 |
00:36:54 |
321 |
00:43:17 |
333 |
2:39:19 |
303 |
262 |
Bjarne Holm |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
97 |
00:47:41 |
404 |
00:32:58 |
289 |
00:36:13 |
287 |
00:42:32 |
306 |
2:39:24 |
304 |
24 |
Henrik Brix Pedersen |
SORØ |
DEN |
98 |
00:45:40 |
326 |
00:33:51 |
337 |
00:36:42 |
314 |
00:43:18 |
334 |
2:39:31 |
305 |
509 |
Kurt Nielsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
31 |
00:45:31 |
318 |
00:34:00 |
341 |
00:36:34 |
307 |
00:43:34 |
344 |
2:39:39 |
306 |
253 |
Christian Hansen |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
138 |
00:47:04 |
372 |
00:34:35 |
369 |
00:36:03 |
275 |
00:42:06 |
287 |
2:39:48 |
307 |
386 |
Birger Steenberg |
Rønne |
DEN |
32 |
00:45:49 |
333 |
00:33:20 |
312 |
00:36:40 |
313 |
00:44:04 |
367 |
2:39:53 |
308 |
582 |
Jan Pelsen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
99 |
00:46:26 |
353 |
00:33:05 |
303 |
00:37:14 |
332 |
00:43:12 |
328 |
2:39:57 |
309 |
573 |
Jes Høg Thorsen |
Jensen Denmark A/S |
DEN |
139 |
00:46:13 |
343 |
00:32:34 |
257 |
00:37:17 |
334 |
00:43:57 |
361 |
2:40:01 |
310 |
334 |
Kurt Andreasen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
10 |
00:45:19 |
303 |
00:33:19 |
311 |
00:37:43 |
358 |
00:43:48 |
355 |
2:40:09 |
311 |
247 |
Jørn Peter Koefoed |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
100 |
00:46:42 |
361 |
00:33:37 |
324 |
00:36:38 |
310 |
00:43:34 |
345 |
2:40:31 |
312 |
206 |
Johannes Kalland |
Aure il |
NOR |
11 |
00:45:20 |
307 |
00:35:00 |
390 |
00:36:29 |
302 |
00:43:47 |
353 |
2:40:36 |
313 |
73 |
Roger Pellegrini |
SNIK 1 |
GBR |
33 |
00:46:00 |
338 |
00:33:18 |
309 |
00:37:20 |
336 |
00:43:58 |
362 |
2:40:36 |
314 |
510 |
Keld Madsen |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
101 |
00:45:43 |
329 |
00:34:18 |
354 |
00:36:43 |
315 |
00:44:07 |
368 |
2:40:51 |
315 |
490 |
Christian Vinther |
ØIF |
DEN |
140 |
00:47:12 |
383 |
00:33:00 |
297 |
00:37:06 |
329 |
00:43:38 |
348 |
2:40:56 |
316 |
373 |
Flemming Alexandersen |
NYBORG |
DEN |
34 |
00:45:36 |
323 |
00:34:01 |
344 |
00:37:34 |
344 |
00:43:49 |
356 |
2:41:00 |
317 |
537 |
Thomas Nielsen |
MØRKØV |
DEN |
141 |
00:45:57 |
336 |
00:33:18 |
310 |
00:36:53 |
320 |
00:44:56 |
396 |
2:41:04 |
318 |
648 |
Bo Axelsen |
GALTEN |
DEN |
102 |
00:45:12 |
299 |
00:34:02 |
346 |
00:37:38 |
349 |
00:44:12 |
373 |
2:41:04 |
319 |
478 |
Viggo Olsen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
35 |
00:46:13 |
342 |
00:32:59 |
293 |
00:38:14 |
385 |
00:43:49 |
357 |
2:41:15 |
320 |
226 |
Erling Krogh Hansen |
Viking Atletik - Tresserne |
DEN |
103 |
00:45:56 |
335 |
00:34:40 |
373 |
00:36:57 |
323 |
00:43:48 |
354 |
2:41:21 |
321 |
256 |
Erik Krogh Hansen |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
37 |
00:45:34 |
321 |
00:34:53 |
383 |
00:37:27 |
340 |
00:43:35 |
346 |
2:41:29 |
322 |
535 |
Stig Rasmussen |
Bornholmstrafikken A/S |
DEN |
36 |
00:47:05 |
373 |
00:34:01 |
345 |
00:37:01 |
324 |
00:43:22 |
337 |
2:41:29 |
323 |
192 |
Christian Brendecke |
LG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. |
GER |
12 |
00:45:22 |
310 |
00:34:03 |
347 |
00:37:08 |
330 |
00:45:01 |
398 |
2:41:34 |
324 |
60 |
Jörgen Lundin |
SVEDALA |
DEN |
142 |
00:46:19 |
346 |
00:33:44 |
332 |
00:37:51 |
367 |
00:43:47 |
352 |
2:41:41 |
325 |
291 |
Jesper Lett |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
143 |
00:47:02 |
370 |
00:34:59 |
388 |
00:37:26 |
339 |
00:42:27 |
300 |
2:41:54 |
326 |
349 |
Jan Kjærsgaard Sørensen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
38 |
00:45:41 |
327 |
00:34:55 |
385 |
00:37:42 |
355 |
00:43:36 |
347 |
2:41:54 |
327 |
515 |
Mikael Christensen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
104 |
00:46:26 |
352 |
00:35:28 |
411 |
00:37:02 |
326 |
00:43:09 |
325 |
2:42:05 |
328 |
353 |
Bertil Gummesson |
GÖTEBORG |
SWE |
144 |
00:46:46 |
362 |
00:33:26 |
319 |
00:37:54 |
369 |
00:44:03 |
365 |
2:42:09 |
329 |
239 |
Jan Herguth Frederiksen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
105 |
00:47:22 |
392 |
00:33:46 |
333 |
00:37:23 |
337 |
00:43:40 |
350 |
2:42:11 |
330 |
400 |
Niels Büchler Frederiksen |
Vorres Marathonklub |
DEN |
39 |
00:47:05 |
374 |
00:34:28 |
363 |
00:37:55 |
370 |
00:42:54 |
318 |
2:42:22 |
331 |
606 |
Claus Rylander Christensen |
Idrætsforening Segen |
DEN |
145 |
00:47:15 |
387 |
00:34:26 |
361 |
00:37:35 |
347 |
00:43:06 |
323 |
2:42:22 |
332 |
365 |
Flemming Bærnthsen |
Løb for livet |
DEN |
146 |
00:47:19 |
390 |
00:33:47 |
334 |
00:37:41 |
353 |
00:43:40 |
349 |
2:42:27 |
333 |
412 |
Søren Søborg-madsen |
Beck Pack Systems A/S |
DEN |
106 |
00:46:20 |
347 |
00:34:23 |
359 |
00:37:36 |
348 |
00:44:10 |
372 |
2:42:29 |
334 |
156 |
Mads Pallesen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
147 |
00:46:34 |
357 |
00:34:31 |
366 |
00:37:43 |
356 |
00:43:46 |
351 |
2:42:34 |
335 |
361 |
Frank Heitmann |
Hammel GF |
DEN |
107 |
00:47:10 |
379 |
00:35:17 |
404 |
00:37:13 |
331 |
00:43:00 |
320 |
2:42:40 |
336 |
357 |
Mads Rønn Kramer |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
31 |
00:48:23 |
427 |
00:34:29 |
365 |
00:37:34 |
345 |
00:42:23 |
295 |
2:42:49 |
337 |
576 |
Allan Nielsen |
HG |
DEN |
108 |
00:45:38 |
324 |
00:33:16 |
307 |
00:38:31 |
399 |
00:45:31 |
415 |
2:42:56 |
338 |
460 |
Thomas Lund |
HADSTEN |
DEN |
148 |
00:47:40 |
402 |
00:34:31 |
367 |
00:37:39 |
350 |
00:43:15 |
331 |
2:43:05 |
339 |
108 |
Carsten Grossmann |
LPG Parchim |
GER |
109 |
00:47:16 |
388 |
00:34:51 |
381 |
00:37:47 |
361 |
00:43:11 |
327 |
2:43:05 |
340 |
586 |
Niels Erik Jørgensen |
Aktivitetscenter BCS |
DEN |
40 |
00:46:58 |
368 |
00:33:43 |
329 |
00:37:51 |
366 |
00:44:35 |
382 |
2:43:07 |
341 |
300 |
Pelle Munch-petersen |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
149 |
00:46:17 |
344 |
00:34:53 |
384 |
00:37:18 |
335 |
00:44:49 |
389 |
2:43:17 |
342 |
422 |
Nils Degn |
Løb for livet, Roskilde |
DEN |
41 |
00:45:36 |
322 |
00:35:33 |
414 |
00:38:12 |
383 |
00:44:09 |
371 |
2:43:30 |
343 |
135 |
Villy Egede Rasmussen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
42 |
00:47:06 |
375 |
00:33:22 |
316 |
00:38:02 |
378 |
00:45:02 |
399 |
2:43:32 |
344 |
116 |
Bo Hyllested |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
43 |
00:44:21 |
262 |
00:34:55 |
386 |
00:37:28 |
342 |
00:47:09 |
470 |
2:43:53 |
345 |
662 |
Jan Eric Jensen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
110 |
00:46:47 |
363 |
00:34:36 |
370 |
00:37:56 |
371 |
00:44:34 |
381 |
2:43:53 |
346 |
59 |
Niklas Nielsen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
32 |
00:48:13 |
420 |
00:34:21 |
357 |
00:37:26 |
338 |
00:43:56 |
360 |
2:43:56 |
347 |
622 |
Henrik Larsen |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
111 |
00:50:21 |
489 |
00:32:42 |
271 |
00:37:35 |
346 |
00:43:21 |
336 |
2:43:59 |
348 |
17 |
Carl Sjöberg |
ODENSE C |
SWE |
44 |
00:46:53 |
365 |
00:34:40 |
374 |
00:38:18 |
389 |
00:44:08 |
369 |
2:43:59 |
349 |
596 |
Lasse Novél |
HLMK |
DEN |
33 |
00:48:47 |
440 |
00:36:22 |
453 |
00:36:30 |
304 |
00:42:29 |
304 |
2:44:08 |
350 |
35 |
Niels-gunnar Larsson |
Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
45 |
00:46:10 |
341 |
00:36:31 |
463 |
00:37:39 |
351 |
00:44:04 |
366 |
2:44:24 |
351 |
280 |
Ebbe Dalgaard |
Sparta 2 |
DEN |
46 |
00:47:38 |
401 |
00:35:15 |
402 |
00:38:41 |
406 |
00:43:01 |
321 |
2:44:35 |
352 |
492 |
Johnny Hansen |
VALBY |
DEN |
150 |
00:48:52 |
446 |
00:35:57 |
437 |
00:37:49 |
362 |
00:42:02 |
285 |
2:44:40 |
353 |
175 |
Danny Hansen |
Odense Politi Idræt |
DEN |
112 |
00:46:57 |
367 |
00:35:53 |
434 |
00:37:40 |
352 |
00:44:27 |
378 |
2:44:57 |
354 |
711 |
Mats Andersson |
VÄNERSBORG |
SWE |
151 |
00:46:28 |
354 |
00:35:22 |
405 |
00:37:51 |
365 |
00:45:16 |
407 |
2:44:57 |
355 |
249 |
Mikal Nielsen Bonde |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
113 |
00:47:28 |
398 |
00:34:01 |
343 |
00:38:37 |
401 |
00:44:52 |
392 |
2:44:58 |
356 |
427 |
Tim Nielsen |
Team Krølle Bølle Boogie |
DEN |
152 |
00:47:11 |
380 |
00:34:38 |
371 |
00:38:00 |
377 |
00:45:23 |
408 |
2:45:12 |
357 |
534 |
Michael Metzsch |
Aktivitetscenter BCS |
DEN |
153 |
00:46:59 |
369 |
00:36:22 |
452 |
00:37:57 |
372 |
00:44:09 |
370 |
2:45:27 |
358 |
68 |
Christian Zilstorff |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
114 |
00:46:26 |
351 |
00:34:27 |
362 |
00:39:20 |
431 |
00:45:14 |
403 |
2:45:27 |
359 |
498 |
Claus Løschenkohl |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
115 |
00:46:54 |
366 |
00:34:42 |
376 |
00:38:38 |
402 |
00:45:15 |
406 |
2:45:29 |
360 |
293 |
Peter Bøgevig |
AK 73 |
DEN |
154 |
00:50:08 |
484 |
00:33:14 |
306 |
00:37:31 |
343 |
00:44:37 |
384 |
2:45:30 |
361 |
656 |
Lars Blom |
RØNNE |
DEN |
155 |
00:47:11 |
381 |
00:35:12 |
399 |
00:37:16 |
333 |
00:45:53 |
429 |
2:45:32 |
362 |
395 |
Georg Niemann |
IK Hellas |
DEN |
47 |
00:47:06 |
376 |
00:34:59 |
389 |
00:38:00 |
375 |
00:45:40 |
421 |
2:45:45 |
363 |
418 |
Christian Bryhl |
KOLDING |
DEN |
156 |
00:47:59 |
411 |
00:33:39 |
326 |
00:37:58 |
374 |
00:46:10 |
442 |
2:45:46 |
364 |
637 |
Jacob Rosdahl |
SVANEKE |
DEN |
157 |
00:47:41 |
403 |
00:34:47 |
380 |
00:38:40 |
404 |
00:44:55 |
394 |
2:46:03 |
365 |
698 |
Christian Tørnqvist |
|
SWE |
158 |
00:45:27 |
315 |
00:34:34 |
368 |
00:40:01 |
458 |
00:46:04 |
435 |
2:46:06 |
366 |
713 |
Christian Christensen |
TISVILDELEJE |
DEN |
159 |
00:47:15 |
386 |
00:33:43 |
330 |
00:39:21 |
432 |
00:45:49 |
426 |
2:46:08 |
367 |
456 |
Henning Pickering Hansen |
ALBERTSLUND |
DEN |
160 |
00:47:09 |
378 |
00:35:51 |
431 |
00:38:23 |
397 |
00:44:55 |
393 |
2:46:18 |
368 |
269 |
Erling Andersen |
SØAM |
DEN |
13 |
00:46:25 |
350 |
00:34:09 |
348 |
00:39:14 |
426 |
00:46:36 |
452 |
2:46:24 |
369 |
268 |
Hans Henning Henriksen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
116 |
00:48:22 |
426 |
00:35:51 |
430 |
00:37:47 |
359 |
00:44:28 |
380 |
2:46:28 |
370 |
413 |
Kurt Olsen |
RIMO |
DEN |
48 |
00:48:26 |
430 |
00:35:28 |
410 |
00:38:17 |
387 |
00:44:18 |
374 |
2:46:29 |
371 |
477 |
Henrik Sørensen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
161 |
00:48:24 |
428 |
00:35:15 |
401 |
00:38:21 |
393 |
00:44:35 |
383 |
2:46:35 |
372 |
387 |
Keld Blom |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
49 |
00:48:22 |
424 |
00:34:24 |
360 |
00:38:22 |
396 |
00:45:32 |
417 |
2:46:40 |
373 |
516 |
Verner Wridt |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
50 |
00:47:16 |
389 |
00:34:01 |
342 |
00:38:59 |
415 |
00:46:44 |
460 |
2:47:00 |
374 |
274 |
Hans Peter Pedersen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
51 |
00:46:42 |
360 |
00:35:53 |
433 |
00:38:57 |
413 |
00:45:30 |
413 |
2:47:02 |
375 |
461 |
Kurt Sonne Hansen |
BCC |
DEN |
14 |
00:48:15 |
421 |
00:35:38 |
419 |
00:38:19 |
392 |
00:44:51 |
391 |
2:47:03 |
376 |
264 |
Karsten Groos |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
117 |
00:47:49 |
406 |
00:36:52 |
478 |
00:38:02 |
379 |
00:44:26 |
377 |
2:47:09 |
377 |
313 |
Ib Håkansson |
Rimo |
DEN |
118 |
00:48:26 |
431 |
00:36:08 |
444 |
00:38:17 |
388 |
00:44:19 |
375 |
2:47:10 |
378 |
109 |
Jørgen Busch Christensen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
119 |
00:47:22 |
391 |
00:34:11 |
350 |
00:39:26 |
434 |
00:46:39 |
454 |
2:47:38 |
379 |
255 |
Thorbjørn Platz |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
162 |
00:49:33 |
466 |
00:33:57 |
339 |
00:38:07 |
382 |
00:46:12 |
443 |
2:47:49 |
380 |
449 |
Anders Kofoed |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
120 |
00:48:08 |
416 |
00:35:08 |
398 |
00:38:37 |
400 |
00:46:10 |
439 |
2:48:03 |
381 |
79 |
Gunnar Nordbø |
Flekkefjord Elektro B.I.L. |
NOR |
121 |
00:48:03 |
412 |
00:35:08 |
397 |
00:39:05 |
421 |
00:45:48 |
423 |
2:48:04 |
382 |
603 |
John West |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
15 |
00:49:39 |
472 |
00:34:38 |
372 |
00:38:42 |
409 |
00:45:12 |
402 |
2:48:11 |
383 |
352 |
Sune Daniel Lillie |
SVEBØLLE |
DEN |
163 |
00:48:59 |
448 |
00:36:06 |
442 |
00:38:42 |
408 |
00:44:26 |
376 |
2:48:13 |
384 |
250 |
Tom Sonne Hansen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
122 |
00:46:36 |
358 |
00:37:17 |
495 |
00:38:17 |
386 |
00:46:06 |
437 |
2:48:16 |
385 |
120 |
Tonni Larsen |
skælskør løbeklub |
DEN |
123 |
00:47:31 |
399 |
00:35:41 |
421 |
00:39:18 |
429 |
00:45:49 |
424 |
2:48:19 |
386 |
137 |
Jens Wester |
ODENSE SV |
DEN |
124 |
00:48:39 |
437 |
00:35:31 |
412 |
00:39:03 |
420 |
00:45:23 |
409 |
2:48:36 |
387 |
305 |
Kasper Klok |
Amager AC |
DEN |
34 |
00:51:11 |
506 |
00:35:35 |
417 |
00:37:03 |
327 |
00:44:59 |
397 |
2:48:48 |
388 |
658 |
John Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
125 |
00:48:04 |
413 |
00:35:47 |
426 |
00:38:41 |
405 |
00:46:17 |
445 |
2:48:49 |
389 |
172 |
Steffen Buch Poulsen |
ÅLSGÅRDE |
DEN |
164 |
00:46:21 |
348 |
00:36:23 |
455 |
00:39:54 |
453 |
00:46:25 |
448 |
2:49:03 |
390 |
200 |
Brian Nielsen |
Bjerrinbro atletik & motion |
DEN |
165 |
00:49:25 |
461 |
00:34:19 |
355 |
00:39:26 |
436 |
00:46:01 |
433 |
2:49:11 |
391 |
216 |
Thamas Nemeth |
SVEDALA |
SWE |
166 |
00:48:11 |
417 |
00:36:25 |
458 |
00:39:00 |
416 |
00:45:39 |
420 |
2:49:15 |
392 |
191 |
Finn H Christensen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
126 |
00:48:24 |
429 |
00:35:40 |
420 |
00:39:27 |
437 |
00:45:49 |
425 |
2:49:20 |
393 |
447 |
Peter Lundmark |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
127 |
00:48:56 |
447 |
00:35:04 |
394 |
00:39:00 |
417 |
00:46:38 |
453 |
2:49:38 |
394 |
80 |
Henning Kørvel |
TÓRSHAVN |
FOY |
52 |
00:47:52 |
408 |
00:35:54 |
435 |
00:38:18 |
391 |
00:47:43 |
495 |
2:49:47 |
395 |
281 |
Jan Mikkelsen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
53 |
00:48:12 |
419 |
00:36:10 |
446 |
00:39:35 |
441 |
00:45:54 |
430 |
2:49:51 |
396 |
393 |
Bo Petersen |
FREDERIKSSUND |
DEN |
54 |
00:48:08 |
414 |
00:36:35 |
464 |
00:39:13 |
425 |
00:45:55 |
431 |
2:49:51 |
397 |
123 |
Kjetil Biseth |
Fet Friidrettsklubb |
NOR |
128 |
00:47:50 |
407 |
00:35:56 |
436 |
00:39:35 |
440 |
00:46:33 |
450 |
2:49:54 |
398 |
660 |
Claus Jacobsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
129 |
00:49:17 |
454 |
00:35:35 |
416 |
00:38:46 |
410 |
00:46:24 |
447 |
2:50:02 |
399 |
214 |
Lars Laier Petersen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
167 |
00:49:58 |
482 |
00:35:03 |
393 |
00:39:31 |
439 |
00:45:32 |
416 |
2:50:04 |
400 |
354 |
Steffen Gertsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
35 |
00:48:48 |
441 |
00:35:26 |
409 |
00:39:02 |
419 |
00:46:49 |
463 |
2:50:05 |
401 |
311 |
Kurt Bechmann Frederiksen |
Kolding IF |
DEN |
16 |
00:47:54 |
409 |
00:37:06 |
487 |
00:38:27 |
398 |
00:46:41 |
458 |
2:50:08 |
402 |
188 |
Frede Nielsen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
55 |
00:49:02 |
449 |
00:35:58 |
438 |
00:39:10 |
422 |
00:46:01 |
432 |
2:50:11 |
403 |
388 |
Allan Givard Petersson |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
168 |
00:48:08 |
415 |
00:38:29 |
526 |
00:38:42 |
407 |
00:45:15 |
405 |
2:50:34 |
404 |
38 |
Bjarne Andersen |
TIK-løberne |
DEN |
17 |
00:47:13 |
385 |
00:36:24 |
456 |
00:39:41 |
444 |
00:47:23 |
483 |
2:50:41 |
405 |
82 |
Sean Littlewood |
VALBY |
DEN |
130 |
00:47:41 |
405 |
00:36:24 |
457 |
00:40:11 |
467 |
00:46:43 |
459 |
2:50:59 |
406 |
157 |
Lars Nielsen |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
131 |
00:48:11 |
418 |
00:36:27 |
460 |
00:39:37 |
442 |
00:46:45 |
461 |
2:51:00 |
407 |
278 |
Kim Pedersen |
HOLMEGAARD |
DEN |
132 |
00:49:24 |
460 |
00:35:24 |
407 |
00:39:47 |
449 |
00:46:26 |
449 |
2:51:01 |
408 |
618 |
Jørgen Holger Andersen |
KGS. LYNGBY |
DEN |
133 |
00:49:51 |
479 |
00:36:59 |
482 |
00:39:02 |
418 |
00:45:09 |
400 |
2:51:01 |
409 |
683 |
Søren Lau |
RØNNE |
DEN |
169 |
00:48:37 |
435 |
00:34:12 |
351 |
00:41:12 |
498 |
00:47:11 |
472 |
2:51:12 |
410 |
703 |
Viggo Andersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
56 |
00:48:20 |
423 |
00:36:23 |
454 |
00:38:13 |
384 |
00:48:27 |
520 |
2:51:23 |
411 |
635 |
Søren Bertelsen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
134 |
00:48:31 |
433 |
00:36:16 |
450 |
00:39:53 |
452 |
00:46:46 |
462 |
2:51:26 |
412 |
646 |
Dietmar Berndt |
SV Turbine NB |
GER |
135 |
00:48:44 |
439 |
00:36:25 |
459 |
00:40:26 |
477 |
00:46:04 |
436 |
2:51:39 |
413 |
376 |
Jørgen Johansen |
TDC |
DEN |
136 |
00:49:37 |
469 |
00:36:44 |
472 |
00:38:54 |
412 |
00:46:24 |
446 |
2:51:39 |
414 |
160 |
Mikael Houborg |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
137 |
00:48:17 |
422 |
00:35:49 |
428 |
00:39:56 |
454 |
00:47:40 |
493 |
2:51:42 |
415 |
69 |
Mikael Nielsen |
AMOS |
DEN |
138 |
00:48:41 |
438 |
00:35:47 |
427 |
00:40:33 |
479 |
00:47:13 |
476 |
2:52:14 |
416 |
84 |
Joachim Meurs |
KÖLN |
GER |
57 |
00:48:22 |
425 |
00:36:36 |
465 |
00:40:05 |
461 |
00:47:13 |
474 |
2:52:16 |
417 |
633 |
Bernhard Borchardt |
LT-Schönebeck |
GER |
58 |
00:49:54 |
480 |
00:35:49 |
429 |
00:40:06 |
463 |
00:46:40 |
455 |
2:52:29 |
418 |
719 |
Klaus Holm |
Nexø |
DEN |
170 |
00:51:08 |
504 |
00:37:20 |
497 |
00:39:26 |
433 |
00:44:45 |
388 |
2:52:39 |
419 |
100 |
John Wallin Pedersen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
139 |
00:49:08 |
451 |
00:36:43 |
470 |
00:40:05 |
462 |
00:46:49 |
464 |
2:52:45 |
420 |
692 |
Tomas Mathiesen |
IK Sparta Sarpsborg |
NOR |
171 |
00:48:50 |
444 |
00:37:12 |
491 |
00:40:12 |
468 |
00:46:41 |
457 |
2:52:55 |
421 |
613 |
Thomas Christensen |
PFA Pension |
DEN |
172 |
00:51:10 |
505 |
00:35:42 |
423 |
00:38:54 |
411 |
00:47:11 |
473 |
2:52:57 |
422 |
403 |
John Lorey Petersen |
IK Hellas Roskilde |
DEN |
140 |
00:48:51 |
445 |
00:36:42 |
468 |
00:40:12 |
469 |
00:47:16 |
478 |
2:53:01 |
423 |
426 |
Casper Bæk Nielsen |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
173 |
00:51:13 |
507 |
00:35:17 |
403 |
00:38:58 |
414 |
00:47:36 |
490 |
2:53:04 |
424 |
3 |
Martin Klause |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
174 |
00:48:50 |
443 |
00:36:48 |
475 |
00:40:36 |
482 |
00:46:54 |
467 |
2:53:08 |
425 |
104 |
Erik Falkenberg |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
175 |
00:45:26 |
313 |
00:35:31 |
413 |
00:43:57 |
579 |
00:48:16 |
515 |
2:53:10 |
426 |
273 |
Dan Nielsen |
Novo Gruppens Løbeklub |
DEN |
59 |
00:48:38 |
436 |
00:36:14 |
448 |
00:40:37 |
483 |
00:47:42 |
494 |
2:53:11 |
427 |
428 |
Kenn-ole Jensen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
60 |
00:51:53 |
529 |
00:36:04 |
441 |
00:39:28 |
438 |
00:45:50 |
427 |
2:53:15 |
428 |
19 |
Erik Lind |
NEXØ |
DEN |
61 |
00:49:14 |
453 |
00:37:11 |
489 |
00:40:12 |
470 |
00:46:41 |
456 |
2:53:18 |
429 |
150 |
Ole Kofod |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
62 |
00:49:22 |
457 |
00:36:10 |
445 |
00:40:04 |
459 |
00:47:51 |
499 |
2:53:27 |
430 |
641 |
Kim Moore-kofod |
Nybolig Bornholm |
DEN |
141 |
00:49:29 |
464 |
00:36:00 |
440 |
00:40:56 |
493 |
00:47:04 |
469 |
2:53:29 |
431 |
392 |
Erik Winther Olsen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
142 |
00:49:17 |
455 |
00:37:55 |
514 |
00:39:47 |
448 |
00:46:53 |
466 |
2:53:52 |
432 |
99 |
Dennis Jensen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
176 |
00:50:49 |
497 |
00:35:06 |
395 |
00:40:34 |
480 |
00:47:32 |
489 |
2:54:01 |
433 |
600 |
Alexander Kanta |
SNIK 1 |
DEN |
36 |
00:51:23 |
517 |
00:38:01 |
518 |
00:39:15 |
427 |
00:45:35 |
419 |
2:54:14 |
434 |
474 |
René Thisen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
177 |
00:49:28 |
463 |
00:37:14 |
494 |
00:40:13 |
471 |
00:47:31 |
487 |
2:54:26 |
435 |
40 |
Christoffer Hagemann |
BAGSVÆRD |
DEN |
37 |
00:52:29 |
540 |
00:36:16 |
449 |
00:40:18 |
474 |
00:45:27 |
411 |
2:54:30 |
436 |
330 |
Steen Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
143 |
00:51:19 |
511 |
00:36:27 |
462 |
00:42:21 |
538 |
00:44:28 |
379 |
2:54:35 |
437 |
332 |
John Hørdum |
SØAM |
DEN |
63 |
00:49:51 |
478 |
00:37:00 |
484 |
00:40:15 |
473 |
00:47:36 |
491 |
2:54:42 |
438 |
231 |
Allan Iskov |
ISHØJ |
DEN |
178 |
00:48:32 |
434 |
00:38:59 |
548 |
00:40:05 |
460 |
00:47:20 |
479 |
2:54:56 |
439 |
415 |
Jens Rathmann Hansen |
PL Beton |
DEN |
179 |
00:51:07 |
503 |
00:37:58 |
516 |
00:39:51 |
450 |
00:46:10 |
441 |
2:55:06 |
440 |
52 |
Johnny Selvig |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
64 |
00:46:49 |
364 |
00:37:12 |
492 |
00:41:58 |
524 |
00:49:10 |
540 |
2:55:09 |
441 |
668 |
Niels Erik Hansen |
Bech-Hansen & Studsgaard |
DEN |
144 |
00:49:35 |
468 |
00:37:18 |
496 |
00:40:52 |
491 |
00:47:27 |
485 |
2:55:12 |
442 |
671 |
Henrik Christensen |
Viking Fodbold |
DEN |
180 |
00:51:36 |
523 |
00:34:56 |
387 |
00:39:45 |
447 |
00:49:00 |
533 |
2:55:17 |
443 |
329 |
Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
38 |
00:52:54 |
558 |
00:36:56 |
479 |
00:40:00 |
457 |
00:45:33 |
418 |
2:55:23 |
444 |
712 |
Peter Hoop |
LG Hannover |
GER |
18 |
00:50:45 |
494 |
00:35:42 |
422 |
00:40:48 |
490 |
00:48:10 |
510 |
2:55:25 |
445 |
197 |
Peder Frydensberg Jørgensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
181 |
00:50:20 |
488 |
00:37:04 |
485 |
00:40:42 |
487 |
00:47:31 |
488 |
2:55:37 |
446 |
276 |
Stefan Widenholm |
SOIK Hellas |
SWE |
145 |
00:50:31 |
491 |
00:36:36 |
466 |
00:40:38 |
484 |
00:47:57 |
503 |
2:55:42 |
447 |
688 |
Carsten Lausen |
Codan Sport |
DEN |
146 |
00:51:23 |
516 |
00:35:46 |
425 |
00:41:20 |
501 |
00:47:54 |
502 |
2:56:23 |
448 |
275 |
Jesper Mortensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
182 |
00:50:10 |
486 |
00:37:04 |
486 |
00:40:32 |
478 |
00:48:50 |
527 |
2:56:36 |
449 |
495 |
Martin West |
KØBENHAVN V |
DEN |
147 |
00:49:49 |
477 |
00:38:32 |
529 |
00:41:04 |
496 |
00:47:14 |
477 |
2:56:39 |
450 |
303 |
Finn Højland |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
65 |
00:52:29 |
541 |
00:36:18 |
451 |
00:40:45 |
488 |
00:47:13 |
475 |
2:56:45 |
451 |
193 |
Henrik Munk |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
183 |
00:49:39 |
471 |
00:37:00 |
483 |
00:40:47 |
489 |
00:49:23 |
546 |
2:56:49 |
452 |
260 |
Carsten Olsen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
66 |
00:49:22 |
459 |
00:37:50 |
511 |
00:41:35 |
512 |
00:48:25 |
518 |
2:57:12 |
453 |
128 |
Lennart Zigelski |
FT Preetz |
GER |
39 |
00:52:36 |
543 |
00:36:44 |
471 |
00:42:09 |
529 |
00:45:51 |
428 |
2:57:20 |
454 |
687 |
Johnny Saaby |
NAKSKOV |
DEN |
67 |
00:49:33 |
467 |
00:37:53 |
513 |
00:40:41 |
485 |
00:49:22 |
545 |
2:57:29 |
455 |
122 |
Steffen Nielsen |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
68 |
00:50:47 |
495 |
00:37:21 |
498 |
00:41:18 |
499 |
00:48:10 |
509 |
2:57:36 |
456 |
63 |
Claus Knudsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
69 |
00:49:38 |
470 |
00:39:17 |
560 |
00:40:57 |
494 |
00:47:47 |
498 |
2:57:39 |
457 |
316 |
Gustav Nørgaard |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
40 |
00:51:14 |
508 |
00:40:19 |
585 |
00:39:52 |
451 |
00:46:16 |
444 |
2:57:41 |
458 |
125 |
Sven Eklund |
ÅF-Process |
SWE |
19 |
00:49:58 |
481 |
00:38:33 |
530 |
00:41:24 |
502 |
00:48:05 |
507 |
2:58:00 |
459 |
384 |
Mogens Olrik Hansen |
HORSENS |
DEN |
70 |
00:52:41 |
547 |
00:36:58 |
481 |
00:41:06 |
497 |
00:47:20 |
480 |
2:58:05 |
460 |
565 |
Leif Berg Sørensen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
20 |
00:50:09 |
485 |
00:37:43 |
510 |
00:41:55 |
522 |
00:48:24 |
517 |
2:58:11 |
461 |
42 |
Tim Brostrøm |
TIK |
DEN |
148 |
00:51:16 |
509 |
00:38:54 |
545 |
00:41:19 |
500 |
00:46:54 |
468 |
2:58:23 |
462 |
689 |
Henrik Kaas |
MARIAGER |
DEN |
149 |
00:51:16 |
510 |
00:38:39 |
535 |
00:41:02 |
495 |
00:47:29 |
486 |
2:58:26 |
463 |
186 |
Carsten Seiring |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
21 |
00:50:37 |
492 |
00:37:12 |
490 |
00:42:00 |
526 |
00:48:45 |
526 |
2:58:34 |
464 |
362 |
Peter Petersen |
Fredensborg AK |
FOY |
150 |
00:56:09 |
616 |
00:34:44 |
378 |
00:40:09 |
465 |
00:47:45 |
496 |
2:58:47 |
465 |
612 |
Søren Larsen |
HG Atletik og motion |
DEN |
151 |
00:51:34 |
521 |
00:37:22 |
500 |
00:40:54 |
492 |
00:49:05 |
539 |
2:58:55 |
466 |
385 |
Carsten Møller-christensen |
A S G |
DEN |
71 |
00:49:10 |
452 |
00:39:43 |
568 |
00:40:34 |
481 |
00:49:54 |
549 |
2:59:21 |
467 |
545 |
Aleksander Ring |
KALUNDBORG |
DEN |
184 |
00:52:48 |
553 |
00:37:31 |
504 |
00:39:41 |
445 |
00:49:22 |
544 |
2:59:22 |
468 |
512 |
Benny Rasmussen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
22 |
00:51:43 |
525 |
00:37:28 |
503 |
00:41:51 |
519 |
00:48:27 |
521 |
2:59:29 |
469 |
25 |
Erwin Hansen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
23 |
00:49:45 |
476 |
00:38:30 |
527 |
00:41:25 |
504 |
00:50:08 |
558 |
2:59:48 |
470 |
182 |
Kurt Jeppesen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
24 |
00:58:08 |
655 |
00:35:01 |
391 |
00:39:26 |
435 |
00:47:23 |
482 |
2:59:58 |
471 |
583 |
Per Boisen |
SØNDERBORG |
DEN |
152 |
00:51:01 |
501 |
00:37:50 |
512 |
00:42:10 |
530 |
00:49:04 |
538 |
3:00:05 |
472 |
401 |
Tom Knudsen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
153 |
00:49:29 |
465 |
00:38:32 |
528 |
00:41:55 |
521 |
00:50:20 |
565 |
3:00:16 |
473 |
382 |
Christoph Jäger |
FT Preetz |
GER |
41 |
00:53:41 |
576 |
00:35:42 |
424 |
00:43:03 |
562 |
00:47:52 |
500 |
3:00:18 |
474 |
39 |
Jens Peter Sørensen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
185 |
00:52:28 |
539 |
00:36:48 |
474 |
00:42:02 |
527 |
00:49:00 |
532 |
3:00:18 |
475 |
134 |
Kim Steen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
154 |
00:47:02 |
371 |
00:42:48 |
645 |
00:40:09 |
466 |
00:50:32 |
572 |
3:00:31 |
476 |
29 |
Jonathan Sydenham |
Blovstrød Løverne |
GBR |
72 |
00:50:56 |
499 |
00:38:57 |
546 |
00:42:18 |
536 |
00:48:33 |
524 |
3:00:44 |
477 |
475 |
Mogens Hansen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
155 |
00:51:26 |
519 |
00:39:15 |
558 |
00:41:38 |
514 |
00:48:30 |
522 |
3:00:49 |
478 |
295 |
Claus Thøgersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
156 |
00:53:34 |
572 |
00:37:22 |
501 |
00:41:29 |
507 |
00:48:26 |
519 |
3:00:51 |
479 |
686 |
Peter Paldan Sørensen |
AOK |
DEN |
186 |
00:53:11 |
564 |
00:37:36 |
507 |
00:41:59 |
525 |
00:48:07 |
508 |
3:00:53 |
480 |
435 |
Manfred Schubert |
ESV Lok. Dessau |
GER |
25 |
00:50:03 |
483 |
00:37:35 |
505 |
00:45:16 |
608 |
00:48:00 |
506 |
3:00:54 |
481 |
56 |
Bodo Krecklow |
Viking Atletik - Halvtresserne |
DEN |
73 |
00:51:19 |
512 |
00:38:34 |
531 |
00:42:22 |
539 |
00:48:55 |
529 |
3:01:10 |
482 |
710 |
Franz Houler |
SANDNES |
DEN |
187 |
00:54:25 |
585 |
00:36:45 |
473 |
00:41:44 |
515 |
00:48:19 |
516 |
3:01:13 |
483 |
152 |
John Bøgevig |
ISHØJ |
DEN |
26 |
00:50:49 |
496 |
00:38:59 |
547 |
00:41:33 |
509 |
00:50:03 |
556 |
3:01:24 |
484 |
2 |
Finn Riberholdt |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
74 |
00:51:01 |
500 |
00:38:43 |
537 |
00:41:36 |
513 |
00:50:20 |
567 |
3:01:40 |
485 |
243 |
Nicolaj Bak Christiansen |
Vej og Park Bornholm 1 |
DEN |
42 |
00:52:44 |
549 |
00:38:20 |
525 |
00:41:33 |
508 |
00:49:03 |
537 |
3:01:40 |
486 |
486 |
Otto Höfs |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
43 |
00:51:48 |
527 |
00:40:13 |
581 |
00:41:27 |
505 |
00:48:16 |
513 |
3:01:44 |
487 |
523 |
Werner Opitz |
Dynamo Sassnitz |
GER |
27 |
00:52:21 |
536 |
00:37:27 |
502 |
00:42:17 |
535 |
00:49:51 |
548 |
3:01:56 |
488 |
47 |
Lars Traberg |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
157 |
00:50:17 |
487 |
00:41:01 |
609 |
00:40:19 |
475 |
00:50:19 |
564 |
3:01:56 |
489 |
597 |
Kurt-haahr Ibsen |
ANSAGER |
DEN |
158 |
00:52:05 |
532 |
00:38:12 |
522 |
00:41:55 |
523 |
00:49:56 |
552 |
3:02:08 |
490 |
679 |
Janusz Janiec |
KATOWICE |
POL |
188 |
00:53:49 |
579 |
00:38:17 |
523 |
00:42:41 |
550 |
00:47:37 |
492 |
3:02:24 |
491 |
259 |
Flemming Thorsen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
159 |
00:51:35 |
522 |
00:39:09 |
552 |
00:42:39 |
547 |
00:49:02 |
536 |
3:02:25 |
492 |
592 |
Kasper Votborg |
HLMK |
DEN |
189 |
00:51:51 |
528 |
00:39:10 |
553 |
00:43:26 |
570 |
00:48:15 |
512 |
3:02:42 |
493 |
570 |
Lars Goldschmidt |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
75 |
00:52:26 |
538 |
00:39:35 |
566 |
00:42:17 |
534 |
00:48:51 |
528 |
3:03:09 |
494 |
237 |
Ole Poulsen |
Team Far & Søn |
DEN |
76 |
00:51:22 |
514 |
00:39:14 |
556 |
00:42:50 |
555 |
00:49:56 |
553 |
3:03:22 |
495 |
162 |
Helge Gertsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
77 |
00:52:18 |
535 |
00:40:59 |
606 |
00:41:35 |
511 |
00:48:31 |
523 |
3:03:23 |
496 |
91 |
Egon Erlandsen |
Kokkedal IK |
DEN |
28 |
00:51:58 |
531 |
00:38:48 |
540 |
00:42:24 |
540 |
00:50:14 |
561 |
3:03:24 |
497 |
277 |
Jannik Møller |
BCC |
DEN |
160 |
00:53:10 |
563 |
00:37:36 |
506 |
00:42:48 |
553 |
00:49:54 |
550 |
3:03:28 |
498 |
348 |
Mikkel Leihardt |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
190 |
00:51:31 |
520 |
00:39:35 |
565 |
00:41:29 |
506 |
00:51:03 |
583 |
3:03:38 |
499 |
518 |
Thomas Rask Thomsen |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
191 |
00:51:22 |
515 |
00:38:51 |
543 |
00:42:27 |
543 |
00:51:01 |
582 |
3:03:41 |
500 |
61 |
Jens Thorup |
Blovstrød Løverne Motion |
DEN |
29 |
00:50:56 |
498 |
00:39:10 |
554 |
00:42:44 |
551 |
00:50:57 |
578 |
3:03:47 |
501 |
26 |
Mark Steger-jensen |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
192 |
00:52:54 |
560 |
00:38:03 |
519 |
00:42:35 |
546 |
00:50:24 |
568 |
3:03:56 |
502 |
207 |
Niels Christiansen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
78 |
00:52:21 |
537 |
00:39:52 |
572 |
00:42:28 |
544 |
00:49:56 |
551 |
3:04:37 |
503 |
257 |
Ole Corlin Green |
Danish Crown 1 |
DEN |
79 |
00:51:21 |
513 |
00:39:48 |
569 |
00:42:25 |
542 |
00:51:05 |
584 |
3:04:39 |
504 |
674 |
Simon Philipsen |
Jyllinge løbeklub |
DEN |
44 |
00:53:17 |
566 |
00:38:20 |
524 |
00:45:51 |
623 |
00:47:26 |
484 |
3:04:54 |
505 |
221 |
Kurt Leihardt |
SORØ |
DEN |
80 |
00:52:51 |
556 |
00:39:04 |
549 |
00:42:44 |
552 |
00:50:16 |
562 |
3:04:55 |
506 |
520 |
Sigurd Sump |
Olympia Neumünster |
GER |
30 |
00:52:07 |
533 |
00:39:30 |
563 |
00:42:58 |
558 |
00:50:29 |
570 |
3:05:04 |
507 |
487 |
Kjell Bramsiepe |
TFG 1878 Köln-Nippes |
GER |
45 |
00:53:32 |
571 |
00:37:07 |
488 |
00:43:01 |
560 |
00:51:27 |
597 |
3:05:07 |
508 |
127 |
Kay Zigelski |
FT Preetz |
GER |
81 |
00:52:54 |
559 |
00:38:37 |
534 |
00:43:22 |
569 |
00:50:20 |
566 |
3:05:13 |
509 |
78 |
Peder Bank |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
161 |
00:54:51 |
591 |
00:40:15 |
583 |
00:42:03 |
528 |
00:48:12 |
511 |
3:05:21 |
510 |
32 |
Erland Erlandsen |
Viborg AF |
DEN |
82 |
00:52:44 |
550 |
00:38:46 |
538 |
00:42:16 |
532 |
00:51:41 |
603 |
3:05:27 |
511 |
437 |
Harry Kr. Dahl Pedersen |
KirkeSåby |
DEN |
162 |
00:53:06 |
562 |
00:38:50 |
542 |
00:43:09 |
564 |
00:50:42 |
576 |
3:05:47 |
512 |
27 |
Søren Nielsen |
GREVE |
DEN |
193 |
00:53:18 |
567 |
00:38:42 |
536 |
00:43:31 |
574 |
00:50:16 |
563 |
3:05:47 |
513 |
18 |
Andreas Hoheisel |
LG Petershagen |
GER |
83 |
00:52:39 |
545 |
00:40:45 |
596 |
00:42:33 |
545 |
00:49:56 |
554 |
3:05:53 |
514 |
285 |
Kenneth Sylvester |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
163 |
00:58:08 |
654 |
00:45:31 |
682 |
00:41:45 |
516 |
00:40:45 |
219 |
3:06:09 |
515 |
424 |
Henrik Koudal |
Herlev Løbe- og Atletikklub |
DEN |
164 |
00:52:47 |
551 |
00:39:40 |
567 |
00:43:55 |
578 |
00:49:59 |
555 |
3:06:21 |
516 |
132 |
Ole Therkildsen |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
84 |
00:51:42 |
524 |
00:39:58 |
576 |
00:43:31 |
573 |
00:51:14 |
594 |
3:06:25 |
517 |
473 |
Poul Hansen |
Post Danmark 1 |
DEN |
85 |
00:51:56 |
530 |
00:40:45 |
599 |
00:42:49 |
554 |
00:51:09 |
591 |
3:06:39 |
518 |
140 |
Brian Pedersen |
HUNDESTED |
DEN |
165 |
00:59:06 |
666 |
00:37:13 |
493 |
00:42:39 |
548 |
00:47:46 |
497 |
3:06:44 |
519 |
484 |
Mathias Herbart |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
166 |
00:53:39 |
574 |
00:40:11 |
580 |
00:42:51 |
556 |
00:50:12 |
560 |
3:06:53 |
520 |
284 |
Kai Otto Jensen |
KALUNDBORG |
DEN |
31 |
00:52:52 |
557 |
00:41:04 |
611 |
00:42:16 |
533 |
00:51:08 |
587 |
3:07:20 |
521 |
41 |
Kurt Månsson |
Hjerteforeningen |
DEN |
32 |
00:51:25 |
518 |
00:40:01 |
577 |
00:42:58 |
559 |
00:53:00 |
626 |
3:07:24 |
522 |
96 |
Claus Nielsen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
167 |
00:53:18 |
568 |
00:39:16 |
559 |
00:43:54 |
576 |
00:51:06 |
586 |
3:07:34 |
523 |
607 |
Jesper Thimsen |
HARLEV J |
DEN |
194 |
00:54:38 |
587 |
00:40:45 |
597 |
00:41:46 |
517 |
00:50:27 |
569 |
3:07:36 |
524 |
695 |
Egon Jensen |
ÅIF |
DEN |
168 |
00:51:46 |
526 |
00:38:10 |
521 |
00:44:32 |
592 |
00:53:18 |
636 |
3:07:46 |
525 |
315 |
Jesper Nørgaard |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
169 |
00:54:11 |
582 |
00:40:26 |
588 |
00:43:27 |
571 |
00:50:03 |
557 |
3:08:07 |
526 |
283 |
Birger Pedersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
33 |
00:53:45 |
577 |
00:39:52 |
573 |
00:43:55 |
577 |
00:50:48 |
577 |
3:08:20 |
527 |
548 |
David Høen-beck |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
195 |
00:54:53 |
593 |
00:41:20 |
616 |
00:42:54 |
557 |
00:49:14 |
541 |
3:08:21 |
528 |
153 |
Leo Frantzen |
FREDERICIA |
DEN |
86 |
00:53:16 |
565 |
00:39:14 |
557 |
00:44:07 |
582 |
00:52:01 |
607 |
3:08:38 |
529 |
649 |
Sven Hansen |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
87 |
00:53:28 |
570 |
00:38:48 |
539 |
00:44:27 |
589 |
00:52:02 |
608 |
3:08:45 |
530 |
213 |
Rasmus Christensen |
VIBY J |
DEN |
196 |
00:53:41 |
575 |
00:40:27 |
589 |
00:43:17 |
566 |
00:51:22 |
596 |
3:08:47 |
531 |
23 |
Ole Jensen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
88 |
00:52:37 |
544 |
00:41:39 |
623 |
00:43:32 |
575 |
00:51:11 |
593 |
3:08:59 |
532 |
198 |
Ole Sprøgel |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
170 |
00:54:30 |
586 |
00:40:51 |
604 |
00:43:28 |
572 |
00:50:33 |
574 |
3:09:22 |
533 |
399 |
Torben Henriksen |
fløng kondi |
DEN |
89 |
00:52:09 |
534 |
00:43:31 |
651 |
00:42:19 |
537 |
00:51:38 |
602 |
3:09:37 |
534 |
34 |
Stellan Svensson |
Falkenbergs RR |
SWE |
34 |
00:53:36 |
573 |
00:40:24 |
586 |
00:44:37 |
594 |
00:51:31 |
600 |
3:10:08 |
535 |
485 |
Andreas Höfs |
SCHLEUSINGEN |
GER |
197 |
00:53:19 |
569 |
00:40:47 |
603 |
00:44:11 |
584 |
00:52:05 |
610 |
3:10:22 |
536 |
141 |
Vladimir Nevolin |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
90 |
00:54:42 |
589 |
00:42:11 |
636 |
00:43:22 |
568 |
00:50:37 |
575 |
3:10:52 |
537 |
6 |
Jan Thorsen |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
171 |
00:54:08 |
581 |
00:42:42 |
644 |
00:43:06 |
563 |
00:51:00 |
580 |
3:10:56 |
538 |
481 |
Ingolf Søndergaard |
GIF |
DEN |
35 |
00:54:56 |
594 |
00:40:59 |
607 |
00:44:03 |
580 |
00:51:00 |
581 |
3:10:58 |
539 |
500 |
Johnny Bech Larsen |
SÅN løberne 2 |
DEN |
198 |
00:54:41 |
588 |
00:40:47 |
602 |
00:43:02 |
561 |
00:52:36 |
616 |
3:11:06 |
540 |
174 |
Gerhard Woest |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
36 |
00:54:47 |
590 |
00:40:47 |
601 |
00:44:23 |
587 |
00:51:10 |
592 |
3:11:07 |
541 |
706 |
Dennis Kaas |
Viking Atletik - Ungdom |
DEN |
199 |
00:56:24 |
623 |
00:44:24 |
663 |
00:42:25 |
541 |
00:48:16 |
514 |
3:11:29 |
542 |
179 |
Bjarne Christiansen |
TIKØB |
DEN |
172 |
00:53:52 |
580 |
00:40:44 |
595 |
00:44:41 |
596 |
00:52:16 |
612 |
3:11:33 |
543 |
501 |
Alf Bø |
Moss Maraton Klubb |
NOR |
91 |
00:56:32 |
626 |
00:39:30 |
564 |
00:44:28 |
590 |
00:51:19 |
595 |
3:11:49 |
544 |
119 |
Rainer Schenk |
KLAUSDORF |
GER |
92 |
00:55:30 |
603 |
00:41:00 |
608 |
00:44:32 |
593 |
00:51:09 |
590 |
3:12:11 |
545 |
608 |
Poul Thimsen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
37 |
00:55:12 |
598 |
00:41:37 |
621 |
00:44:16 |
585 |
00:51:30 |
599 |
3:12:35 |
546 |
714 |
Falk Schulze |
|
GER |
173 |
00:55:17 |
599 |
00:40:18 |
584 |
00:44:19 |
586 |
00:52:56 |
625 |
3:12:50 |
547 |
89 |
Jan Edvard Nygård |
Bjerkreim Maratonklubb |
NOR |
93 |
00:54:24 |
584 |
00:39:49 |
571 |
00:45:57 |
625 |
00:52:51 |
623 |
3:13:01 |
548 |
396 |
Knut Falk |
Kondis |
NOR |
94 |
00:55:00 |
595 |
00:40:02 |
578 |
00:45:24 |
609 |
00:53:10 |
630 |
3:13:36 |
549 |
720 |
Hans Behrsbomm |
BERLIN |
GER |
95 |
00:56:37 |
627 |
00:39:07 |
551 |
00:45:10 |
602 |
00:52:47 |
619 |
3:13:41 |
550 |
489 |
Rene Hallin |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
96 |
00:53:46 |
578 |
00:41:46 |
626 |
00:45:28 |
611 |
00:52:55 |
624 |
3:13:55 |
551 |
533 |
Kim Windahl Kofoed |
RØNNE |
DEN |
200 |
00:57:24 |
643 |
00:38:52 |
544 |
00:44:53 |
598 |
00:53:06 |
627 |
3:14:15 |
552 |
154 |
Finn Larsen |
OTRA |
NOR |
38 |
00:55:20 |
601 |
00:40:45 |
598 |
00:45:14 |
606 |
00:53:13 |
634 |
3:14:32 |
553 |
267 |
Teddy Andersen |
Danish Crown |
DEN |
174 |
01:01:25 |
683 |
00:39:13 |
555 |
00:44:09 |
583 |
00:49:47 |
547 |
3:14:34 |
554 |
572 |
Brian Jef Christiansen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
97 |
00:56:12 |
617 |
00:42:11 |
635 |
00:44:38 |
595 |
00:51:51 |
604 |
3:14:52 |
555 |
567 |
Eigil Pagter Møller |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
39 |
00:55:42 |
609 |
00:40:43 |
594 |
00:46:40 |
636 |
00:52:05 |
609 |
3:15:10 |
556 |
655 |
Finn Thranum |
AGF, svømning |
DEN |
98 |
00:55:20 |
600 |
00:40:31 |
591 |
00:45:43 |
619 |
00:53:49 |
642 |
3:15:23 |
557 |
10 |
Villy Mariussen |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
99 |
00:57:10 |
637 |
00:41:22 |
618 |
00:44:26 |
588 |
00:52:40 |
617 |
3:15:38 |
558 |
327 |
Lars Grønbek Nielsen |
Valløberne |
DEN |
100 |
00:55:44 |
610 |
00:41:04 |
612 |
00:45:15 |
607 |
00:54:07 |
646 |
3:16:10 |
559 |
124 |
Finn Kruse |
SVANEKE |
DEN |
101 |
00:55:27 |
602 |
00:42:50 |
646 |
00:45:13 |
605 |
00:52:43 |
618 |
3:16:13 |
560 |
37 |
Preben Pedersen |
MK Amager |
DEN |
40 |
00:56:40 |
628 |
00:41:02 |
610 |
00:46:11 |
628 |
00:52:22 |
613 |
3:16:15 |
561 |
394 |
Carsten Jørgensen |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
102 |
00:55:35 |
604 |
00:42:00 |
631 |
00:45:29 |
613 |
00:53:11 |
631 |
3:16:15 |
562 |
578 |
Niels R. Christensen |
Beck Pack Systems |
DEN |
175 |
00:56:13 |
618 |
00:41:10 |
613 |
00:46:13 |
629 |
00:52:50 |
620 |
3:16:26 |
563 |
287 |
Bobby Andersen |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
176 |
00:57:04 |
634 |
00:43:05 |
647 |
00:45:51 |
622 |
00:50:32 |
573 |
3:16:32 |
564 |
187 |
Asger Odgaard |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
41 |
00:55:52 |
612 |
00:41:30 |
620 |
00:44:54 |
599 |
00:54:17 |
650 |
3:16:33 |
565 |
53 |
Kurt Hejlesen Pedersen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
103 |
00:55:40 |
606 |
00:42:02 |
632 |
00:45:32 |
614 |
00:53:36 |
638 |
3:16:50 |
566 |
8 |
Henning Bülow |
SPJALD |
DEN |
42 |
00:56:49 |
632 |
00:41:30 |
619 |
00:45:27 |
610 |
00:53:11 |
633 |
3:16:57 |
567 |
297 |
Mads Ejbye-ernst |
Ribe O-klub |
DEN |
104 |
00:56:01 |
614 |
00:39:53 |
574 |
00:48:10 |
656 |
00:54:08 |
647 |
3:18:12 |
568 |
374 |
Bo Larsen |
TDC |
DEN |
46 |
00:58:11 |
656 |
00:41:56 |
628 |
00:46:14 |
630 |
00:51:54 |
605 |
3:18:15 |
569 |
521 |
Michael Blichfeldt |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
201 |
00:57:41 |
649 |
00:41:16 |
615 |
00:45:34 |
616 |
00:53:49 |
641 |
3:18:20 |
570 |
131 |
Ole Hyldig |
½ marathonklubben (HG A&M) |
DEN |
105 |
00:57:32 |
645 |
00:42:31 |
642 |
00:45:11 |
603 |
00:53:11 |
632 |
3:18:25 |
571 |
436 |
Ole Jørgensen |
NBPI |
DEN |
177 |
00:57:42 |
650 |
00:41:55 |
627 |
00:46:03 |
627 |
00:52:50 |
621 |
3:18:30 |
572 |
263 |
Carsten Christensen |
Danish Crown 2 |
DEN |
202 |
00:55:42 |
608 |
00:41:43 |
625 |
00:47:28 |
644 |
00:54:09 |
648 |
3:19:02 |
573 |
184 |
Knud Dalskov |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
43 |
00:56:28 |
624 |
00:42:33 |
643 |
00:45:59 |
626 |
00:54:15 |
649 |
3:19:15 |
574 |
577 |
Philip Gardersøe |
KALUNDBORG |
DEN |
47 |
01:03:20 |
698 |
00:39:49 |
570 |
00:43:11 |
565 |
00:53:09 |
629 |
3:19:29 |
575 |
288 |
Willi Petersen |
SAS Løb & Motion |
DEN |
44 |
00:55:47 |
611 |
00:44:47 |
670 |
00:45:43 |
618 |
00:53:18 |
637 |
3:19:35 |
576 |
196 |
Claus Nielsen |
A. Espersen A/S |
DEN |
178 |
00:57:22 |
642 |
00:42:15 |
639 |
00:46:22 |
634 |
00:53:42 |
639 |
3:19:41 |
577 |
704 |
Peter Baungård Sørensen |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
106 |
01:00:53 |
675 |
00:41:13 |
614 |
00:44:44 |
597 |
00:52:51 |
622 |
3:19:41 |
578 |
705 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
ÅLBÆK |
DEN |
107 |
00:56:14 |
620 |
00:41:59 |
630 |
00:46:19 |
632 |
00:55:10 |
663 |
3:19:42 |
579 |
440 |
Morten Larsen |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
203 |
00:58:44 |
661 |
00:42:02 |
633 |
00:45:09 |
601 |
00:53:52 |
643 |
3:19:47 |
580 |
314 |
Niels Aavild |
HOLTE |
DEN |
179 |
00:57:40 |
648 |
00:41:21 |
617 |
00:46:15 |
631 |
00:54:51 |
656 |
3:20:07 |
581 |
370 |
Ole Jakobsen |
SØAM |
DEN |
45 |
00:57:09 |
635 |
00:42:13 |
638 |
00:46:42 |
637 |
00:54:25 |
652 |
3:20:29 |
582 |
708 |
Erling Ipsen |
HOLTE |
DEN |
108 |
00:56:32 |
625 |
00:45:39 |
684 |
00:45:04 |
600 |
00:53:43 |
640 |
3:20:58 |
583 |
70 |
Tom Nielsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
109 |
00:56:18 |
622 |
00:40:04 |
579 |
00:47:51 |
651 |
00:56:52 |
672 |
3:21:05 |
584 |
309 |
Poul Sørensen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
110 |
00:56:41 |
629 |
00:42:30 |
640 |
00:47:35 |
647 |
00:54:21 |
651 |
3:21:07 |
585 |
328 |
Kasper Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
48 |
00:59:02 |
665 |
00:40:34 |
592 |
00:48:28 |
662 |
00:53:09 |
628 |
3:21:13 |
586 |
217 |
Sebastian Nemeth |
SVEDALA |
SWE |
49 |
00:57:37 |
647 |
00:44:03 |
658 |
00:47:28 |
643 |
00:52:06 |
611 |
3:21:14 |
587 |
30 |
Carl-henning Nielsen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
111 |
00:56:14 |
619 |
00:43:39 |
654 |
00:46:30 |
635 |
00:54:56 |
657 |
3:21:19 |
588 |
5 |
Steen Enemark |
TIK |
DEN |
112 |
00:55:55 |
613 |
00:41:41 |
624 |
00:47:28 |
642 |
00:56:37 |
671 |
3:21:41 |
589 |
444 |
Jes Nilsson |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
180 |
00:57:25 |
644 |
00:40:28 |
590 |
00:48:42 |
669 |
00:55:23 |
664 |
3:21:58 |
590 |
58 |
Birger Agerup Jensen |
Sparta 3 |
DEN |
181 |
00:58:43 |
660 |
00:43:41 |
655 |
00:45:49 |
621 |
00:53:54 |
644 |
3:22:07 |
591 |
57 |
Per Lindgård |
BROMARV |
FIN |
46 |
00:58:41 |
659 |
00:41:38 |
622 |
00:48:09 |
655 |
00:54:42 |
654 |
3:23:10 |
592 |
93 |
Peter Helfer |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
182 |
00:56:06 |
615 |
00:43:49 |
656 |
00:48:10 |
657 |
00:55:10 |
661 |
3:23:15 |
593 |
65 |
Bjarke Petersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
47 |
00:56:15 |
621 |
00:39:58 |
575 |
00:48:41 |
668 |
00:59:00 |
687 |
3:23:54 |
594 |
369 |
Jørgen Gamst |
Sparta |
DEN |
183 |
01:03:57 |
700 |
00:39:25 |
562 |
00:48:11 |
658 |
00:52:26 |
615 |
3:23:59 |
595 |
44 |
Niels Henrik Hansen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
113 |
00:59:42 |
669 |
00:42:13 |
637 |
00:47:23 |
641 |
00:54:42 |
655 |
3:24:00 |
596 |
479 |
Jens Schmidt |
PANDRUP |
DEN |
48 |
00:57:45 |
651 |
00:43:37 |
653 |
00:47:17 |
640 |
00:55:55 |
667 |
3:24:34 |
597 |
663 |
Alex Rose |
HILLERØD |
DEN |
114 |
00:58:55 |
662 |
00:44:29 |
665 |
00:47:00 |
638 |
00:55:03 |
660 |
3:25:27 |
598 |
468 |
Michael Juhler-nøttrup |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
204 |
00:59:36 |
668 |
00:44:01 |
657 |
00:47:01 |
639 |
00:55:01 |
659 |
3:25:39 |
599 |
644 |
Andreas Lynæs Pedersen |
HUNDESTED |
DEN |
50 |
00:52:50 |
555 |
00:48:01 |
697 |
00:57:04 |
703 |
00:47:54 |
501 |
3:25:49 |
600 |
571 |
Morten Steiner |
HELLERUP |
DEN |
184 |
00:57:15 |
640 |
00:45:25 |
679 |
00:48:26 |
661 |
00:55:10 |
662 |
3:26:16 |
601 |
51 |
Sven-August Vollmer |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
115 |
00:57:02 |
633 |
00:44:13 |
661 |
00:47:50 |
650 |
00:57:35 |
675 |
3:26:40 |
602 |
74 |
Per Otto Bülck |
SG |
DEN |
49 |
00:58:18 |
658 |
00:43:18 |
649 |
00:48:35 |
665 |
00:56:31 |
670 |
3:26:42 |
603 |
103 |
Jesper Brorson |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
205 |
01:04:55 |
705 |
00:40:14 |
582 |
00:44:29 |
591 |
00:58:14 |
679 |
3:27:52 |
604 |
118 |
John Jensen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
116 |
00:58:13 |
657 |
00:44:45 |
668 |
00:48:28 |
663 |
00:57:19 |
674 |
3:28:45 |
605 |
541 |
Vagn Tonsberg |
Kolding KFUM |
DEN |
50 |
00:58:03 |
653 |
00:44:10 |
659 |
00:48:06 |
653 |
00:58:28 |
684 |
3:28:47 |
606 |
615 |
Jan Hansen |
QAQORTOQ |
DEN |
117 |
00:57:14 |
639 |
00:46:31 |
692 |
00:48:41 |
667 |
00:57:06 |
673 |
3:29:32 |
607 |
180 |
Freddy Johansen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
51 |
01:01:11 |
677 |
00:46:03 |
687 |
00:47:40 |
648 |
00:55:00 |
658 |
3:29:54 |
608 |
377 |
Bo Lund Pedersen |
TDC |
DEN |
185 |
01:01:40 |
687 |
00:44:20 |
662 |
00:48:40 |
666 |
00:56:27 |
669 |
3:31:07 |
609 |
7 |
Svend Bjerne |
Codan Sport |
DEN |
118 |
01:01:15 |
678 |
00:45:37 |
683 |
00:48:15 |
659 |
00:56:00 |
668 |
3:31:07 |
610 |
624 |
Svend Erik Bendtsen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
186 |
01:01:42 |
688 |
00:43:10 |
648 |
00:48:30 |
664 |
00:58:43 |
685 |
3:32:05 |
611 |
675 |
Alexander Wolinsky |
LEIPZIG |
GER |
187 |
00:57:35 |
646 |
00:44:47 |
669 |
00:50:01 |
676 |
01:00:20 |
694 |
3:32:43 |
612 |
346 |
Jørgen Meyer Christensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
52 |
01:00:05 |
672 |
00:45:28 |
680 |
00:49:24 |
672 |
00:58:02 |
677 |
3:32:59 |
613 |
12 |
Carsten Lösch |
SANITZ |
GER |
188 |
01:01:01 |
676 |
00:45:09 |
675 |
00:49:09 |
670 |
00:57:56 |
676 |
3:33:15 |
614 |
529 |
Bent Schou |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
119 |
01:01:24 |
682 |
00:45:00 |
674 |
00:49:19 |
671 |
00:58:07 |
678 |
3:33:50 |
615 |
159 |
Jens Krogh |
NAKSKOV |
DEN |
189 |
01:01:38 |
686 |
00:44:12 |
660 |
00:49:48 |
674 |
00:58:15 |
680 |
3:33:53 |
616 |
505 |
Mark Langhave |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
206 |
01:01:16 |
679 |
00:44:30 |
666 |
00:49:50 |
675 |
00:58:18 |
681 |
3:33:54 |
617 |
181 |
Ole Maibom |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
53 |
00:56:44 |
631 |
00:46:28 |
689 |
00:48:24 |
660 |
01:02:39 |
706 |
3:34:15 |
618 |
21 |
Finn Knudsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
120 |
00:58:56 |
663 |
00:44:59 |
673 |
00:50:07 |
677 |
01:00:23 |
695 |
3:34:25 |
619 |
429 |
Kaj Børge Jensen |
Hundested Atletik Forening |
DEN |
54 |
01:00:04 |
671 |
00:46:30 |
690 |
00:49:47 |
673 |
00:58:23 |
683 |
3:34:44 |
620 |
580 |
Christian Sonne Christensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
121 |
01:00:53 |
674 |
00:44:27 |
664 |
00:50:48 |
681 |
00:59:21 |
689 |
3:35:29 |
621 |
632 |
Søren Kold Pedersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
207 |
01:01:16 |
680 |
00:47:33 |
696 |
00:50:24 |
678 |
00:58:47 |
686 |
3:38:00 |
622 |
312 |
Erik Hansen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
55 |
01:01:32 |
685 |
00:46:14 |
688 |
00:51:13 |
683 |
00:59:10 |
688 |
3:38:09 |
623 |
270 |
Henning Nielsen |
SØAM |
DEN |
56 |
01:00:45 |
673 |
00:44:56 |
672 |
00:51:25 |
684 |
01:01:12 |
702 |
3:38:18 |
624 |
589 |
Karsten Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
122 |
01:01:27 |
684 |
00:45:24 |
678 |
00:51:42 |
685 |
01:00:00 |
691 |
3:38:33 |
625 |
282 |
Norman Jørgensen |
olympia maribo |
DEN |
57 |
01:01:19 |
681 |
00:45:44 |
685 |
00:51:02 |
682 |
01:00:54 |
699 |
3:38:59 |
626 |
341 |
Jakob Frederiksen |
Goldendreams |
DEN |
208 |
01:01:42 |
689 |
00:46:31 |
691 |
00:52:28 |
692 |
00:58:20 |
682 |
3:39:01 |
627 |
170 |
Per Haukjær Ehbrecht |
Team Ehbrecht |
DEN |
190 |
01:02:12 |
691 |
00:45:46 |
686 |
00:51:52 |
687 |
01:00:04 |
692 |
3:39:54 |
628 |
64 |
Ib Flemming Hansen |
BIRKERØD |
DEN |
123 |
01:03:10 |
697 |
00:45:29 |
681 |
00:50:48 |
680 |
01:00:49 |
698 |
3:40:16 |
629 |
417 |
Sven-erik Hansen |
SNIK 2 |
DEN |
124 |
01:02:46 |
694 |
00:45:10 |
676 |
00:52:57 |
694 |
01:01:29 |
705 |
3:42:22 |
630 |
590 |
Keld Smidt Jensen |
Viking Atletik - Pouls hold |
DEN |
125 |
01:04:27 |
702 |
00:46:49 |
693 |
00:52:22 |
689 |
01:00:10 |
693 |
3:43:48 |
631 |
245 |
Jørgen Niels Norden |
Vej og Park Bornholm 2 |
DEN |
191 |
01:04:21 |
701 |
00:47:25 |
695 |
00:51:48 |
686 |
01:01:01 |
700 |
3:44:35 |
632 |
129 |
Finn Steen Larsen |
Nordtrim |
DEN |
126 |
01:02:51 |
695 |
00:48:50 |
702 |
00:52:15 |
688 |
01:01:22 |
704 |
3:45:18 |
633 |
519 |
Wolfgang Sump |
TV Mascherode |
GER |
58 |
01:03:34 |
699 |
00:48:03 |
698 |
00:53:16 |
696 |
01:00:29 |
696 |
3:45:22 |
634 |
375 |
Harley Nielsen |
TDC |
DEN |
127 |
01:17:20 |
719 |
00:44:30 |
667 |
00:47:56 |
652 |
00:55:41 |
665 |
3:45:27 |
635 |
441 |
John Byrian |
Kvickly Rønne |
DEN |
192 |
01:06:24 |
708 |
00:48:09 |
699 |
00:52:32 |
693 |
01:01:06 |
701 |
3:48:11 |
636 |
408 |
Kenneth Madsen |
BRØNDBY STRAND |
DEN |
209 |
01:07:19 |
710 |
00:48:18 |
701 |
00:52:26 |
691 |
01:00:44 |
697 |
3:48:47 |
637 |
121 |
Egon Andersen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
59 |
01:04:29 |
703 |
00:48:52 |
703 |
00:53:08 |
695 |
01:02:43 |
708 |
3:49:12 |
638 |
105 |
Finn Larsen |
MT Højgaard / F.L. Entreprise |
DEN |
128 |
01:05:18 |
707 |
00:51:43 |
709 |
00:52:25 |
690 |
01:01:20 |
703 |
3:50:46 |
639 |
92 |
Bruno Thers |
rimo |
DEN |
129 |
01:07:44 |
711 |
00:47:24 |
694 |
00:55:31 |
699 |
01:03:08 |
709 |
3:53:47 |
640 |
326 |
Henning Wagner |
IK Olympia - Maribo |
DEN |
60 |
01:04:51 |
704 |
00:50:07 |
706 |
00:56:04 |
700 |
01:05:56 |
711 |
3:56:58 |
641 |
717 |
Andreas Barth Dr. |
KØNIGSBRUCK |
GER |
193 |
01:18:56 |
721 |
00:45:18 |
677 |
00:53:27 |
698 |
00:59:40 |
690 |
3:57:21 |
642 |
185 |
Ib Petersen |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
61 |
01:08:42 |
714 |
00:49:29 |
704 |
00:57:42 |
706 |
01:06:16 |
712 |
4:02:09 |
643 |
183 |
Erik Majgaard |
Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub |
DEN |
62 |
01:10:04 |
715 |
00:50:21 |
708 |
00:56:59 |
701 |
01:06:44 |
714 |
4:04:08 |
644 |
224 |
Karsten Ahrens |
RONNENBERG |
GER |
210 |
01:12:24 |
717 |
00:49:59 |
705 |
00:57:35 |
705 |
01:04:54 |
710 |
4:04:52 |
645 |
584 |
Glenn Schmatz |
SØNDERBORG |
DEN |
211 |
01:10:07 |
716 |
00:53:56 |
710 |
00:57:12 |
704 |
01:06:18 |
713 |
4:07:33 |
646 |
158 |
Gert Jensen |
Viking Atletik - De seje |
DEN |
130 |
01:19:37 |
722 |
01:00:31 |
713 |
01:06:16 |
709 |
01:18:38 |
717 |
4:45:02 |
|
|