|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Club |
Nation |
Cat |
Cat Rank |
|
Finish |
1 |
453 |
Augustus Kavutu Mbusya |
VÄXJÖ |
KEN |
M20-39 |
1 |
|
00:26:49 |
2 |
52 |
Christian Olsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
2 |
|
00:27:12 |
3 |
410 |
Philip Kipketer |
Team Newline |
KEN |
M20-39 |
3 |
|
00:27:36 |
4 |
482 |
Kenneth Rasmussen |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
M20-39 |
4 |
|
00:28:08 |
5 |
51 |
Claus Bugge Hansen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
5 |
|
00:28:18 |
6 |
409 |
Søren Palshøj |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
6 |
|
00:28:28 |
7 |
50 |
Sonni Thelmark |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
7 |
|
00:28:39 |
8 |
518 |
Jacob David Jensen |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
8 |
|
00:28:48 |
9 |
217 |
Torben Juul Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M20-39 |
9 |
|
00:28:59 |
10 |
454 |
Martin Matindi Murithi |
VÄXJÖ |
KEN |
M20-39 |
10 |
|
00:29:17 |
11 |
234 |
Vesa Erojärvi |
Teivo Stayers |
FIN |
M20-39 |
11 |
|
00:29:20 |
12 |
413 |
Poul Grenaa |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
12 |
|
00:30:03 |
13 |
391 |
Jeppe Farsøht |
Herning Løbeklub/Asics |
DEN |
M20-39 |
13 |
|
00:30:37 |
14 |
86 |
Per Hjorth Christensen |
Ballerup Atletik klub (BAK) |
DEN |
M20-39 |
14 |
|
00:30:39 |
15 |
370 |
Keld Christensen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
15 |
|
00:30:55 |
16 |
387 |
Torben Kjelde |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
16 |
|
00:31:01 |
17 |
473 |
Jeppe Ruud |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
M20-39 |
17 |
|
00:31:06 |
18 |
388 |
Kasper Dørup Pedersen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
18 |
|
00:31:09 |
19 |
211 |
Peter Helle |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
19 |
|
00:31:15 |
20 |
187 |
Kenneth Munk |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
20 |
|
00:31:15 |
21 |
225 |
Henrik Jørgensen |
Intersport Odense |
DEN |
M20-39 |
21 |
|
00:31:17 |
22 |
551 |
Yeuhen Kandybey |
FARUM |
UKR |
M20-39 |
22 |
|
00:31:20 |
23 |
528 |
Ole Amos Pedersen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
23 |
|
00:31:31 |
24 |
353 |
Jacob Schiøtt |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M20-39 |
24 |
|
00:31:37 |
25 |
484 |
Thor Rasmussen |
sparta |
DEN |
M40-49 |
1 |
|
00:31:40 |
26 |
503 |
Carsten Vinkel |
RAC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
2 |
|
00:31:43 |
27 |
328 |
Christian Bang |
Endurance Sport |
DEN |
M20-39 |
25 |
|
00:31:46 |
28 |
137 |
Steffen Falch Larsen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M19 |
1 |
|
00:31:59 |
29 |
22 |
Lukas Bähler |
Flüeli Runners |
SUI |
M20-39 |
26 |
|
00:32:01 |
30 |
197 |
Kenneth Kirkebye |
Herlufsholm Atletik |
DEN |
M20-39 |
27 |
|
00:32:15 |
31 |
339 |
Leon Dylan Burke |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
28 |
|
00:32:15 |
32 |
341 |
Jan Vinkler |
SÅN |
DEN |
M20-39 |
29 |
|
00:32:21 |
33 |
315 |
Kjetil Lothe |
Stegaberg |
NOR |
M20-39 |
30 |
|
00:32:54 |
34 |
153 |
Nikolaj Maegaard Dam |
ØB |
DEN |
M19 |
2 |
|
00:32:55 |
35 |
407 |
Carsten Rytter |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
3 |
|
00:32:56 |
36 |
83 |
Kjeld Olsen |
FREDERIKSVÆRK |
DEN |
M40-49 |
4 |
|
00:33:00 |
37 |
295 |
Henrik Krak Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
31 |
|
00:33:03 |
38 |
417 |
Johan Noraker Nossen |
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
NOR |
M19 |
3 |
|
00:33:05 |
39 |
434 |
Gorm Strange Nielsen |
Århus 1900 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
5 |
|
00:33:09 |
40 |
476 |
Niels Bolding |
ALF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
32 |
|
00:33:09 |
41 |
69 |
Michael Rasmussen |
Københavns IF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
33 |
|
00:33:15 |
42 |
468 |
Frederik Clausager |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
34 |
|
00:33:25 |
43 |
377 |
Svein Arne Sølvberg |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
M50-59 |
1 |
|
00:33:32 |
44 |
168 |
Michael Bergmann |
SÅN |
DEN |
M19 |
4 |
|
00:33:33 |
45 |
252 |
Anders Jørgen Jensen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
35 |
|
00:33:38 |
46 |
106 |
Mats Tidemandsen |
Rustad il |
NOR |
M19 |
5 |
|
00:33:41 |
47 |
261 |
Ebbe Dahl |
ALOT |
DEN |
M20-39 |
36 |
|
00:33:41 |
48 |
244 |
Ole Tom Anderdahl |
SK Vidar |
NOR |
M40-49 |
6 |
|
00:33:49 |
49 |
457 |
Mads Melgaard Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
37 |
|
00:33:52 |
50 |
289 |
Peter Hauge Madsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
7 |
|
00:33:59 |
51 |
182 |
Niels Jakob Laustsen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
38 |
|
00:34:09 |
52 |
41 |
Jeppe Grøndahl Rasmussen |
VIBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
39 |
|
00:34:13 |
53 |
9 |
Torben Striboldt |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
8 |
|
00:34:15 |
54 |
1235 |
Rasmus Møller |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
40 |
|
00:34:19 |
55 |
183 |
Peter Skyum Gydesen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
41 |
|
00:34:20 |
56 |
270 |
Morten Ejlersen |
Mejdal GIK motion |
DEN |
M19 |
6 |
|
00:34:20 |
57 |
148 |
Mads Hey Jørgensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
42 |
|
00:34:23 |
58 |
150 |
Jesper Høj Nielsen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
43 |
|
00:34:23 |
59 |
307 |
Kasper Clausen |
VIKING |
DEN |
M19 |
7 |
|
00:34:29 |
60 |
56 |
Kenneth Larsen |
AP Pension |
DEN |
M20-39 |
44 |
|
00:34:32 |
61 |
71 |
Lars Kroman |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
45 |
|
00:34:35 |
62 |
498 |
Andreas Groth |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
46 |
|
00:34:40 |
63 |
222 |
Allan Jensen |
Team Fusion.dk |
DEN |
M20-39 |
47 |
|
00:34:41 |
64 |
202 |
Jan Østergaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
M40-49 |
9 |
|
00:34:42 |
65 |
472 |
Frode Monsen |
DnB NOR |
NOR |
M40-49 |
10 |
|
00:34:53 |
66 |
441 |
Brian Markussen |
Vikring |
DEN |
M20-39 |
48 |
|
00:35:06 |
67 |
512 |
Mikkel Kofoed Jensen |
PIF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
49 |
|
00:35:10 |
68 |
309 |
Sverre Aksland |
Stegaberg Il. |
NOR |
M50-59 |
2 |
|
00:35:15 |
69 |
497 |
Michael Jaqué |
Herlevløberne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
11 |
|
00:35:18 |
70 |
463 |
Réne Marker Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M20-39 |
50 |
|
00:35:19 |
71 |
33 |
Pär-Johan Lif |
Rødovre AC |
SWE |
M20-39 |
51 |
|
00:35:20 |
72 |
136 |
Martin Steinbach |
Lyn-kineserne/SengELøse el |
DEN |
M20-39 |
52 |
|
00:35:21 |
73 |
488 |
Kenneth Carlsen |
Udhsport.dk |
DEN |
M20-39 |
53 |
|
00:35:24 |
74 |
66 |
Lars Staack |
AAC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
12 |
|
00:35:25 |
75 |
486 |
Johnny Lundberg Christiansen |
Æventyrerne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
54 |
|
00:35:31 |
76 |
237 |
Paul Dahl |
Kolbukameratene |
NOR |
M60 |
1 |
|
00:35:35 |
77 |
191 |
Poul Rasmussen |
OA/OGF Odense |
DEN |
M50-59 |
3 |
|
00:35:37 |
78 |
203 |
Frederik Plum Hauschultz |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M19 |
8 |
|
00:35:38 |
79 |
193 |
Anders Boye |
Viking |
DEN |
M19 |
9 |
|
00:35:41 |
80 |
305 |
Karsten Thisgaard |
SMT Silkeborg |
DEN |
M40-49 |
13 |
|
00:35:42 |
81 |
411 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
Kolding Tri Klub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
55 |
|
00:35:50 |
82 |
314 |
Kent W Procter |
TRI-4 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
56 |
|
00:35:56 |
83 |
242 |
Robert Frykstedt |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M40-49 |
14 |
|
00:36:00 |
84 |
426 |
Allan Kofoed |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
57 |
|
00:36:05 |
85 |
23 |
Hansjürg Bähler |
Flüeli Runners |
SUI |
M50-59 |
4 |
|
00:36:06 |
86 |
334 |
Frederik Treschow |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
M20-39 |
58 |
|
00:36:06 |
87 |
60 |
Rene Petersen |
Rødovre Atletik Club |
DEN |
M40-49 |
15 |
|
00:36:08 |
88 |
235 |
Brian Madsen |
Viking |
DEN |
M40-49 |
16 |
|
00:36:09 |
89 |
389 |
Anders Düring Pedersen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
59 |
|
00:36:12 |
90 |
214 |
Kasper Anias Møller |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
M20-39 |
60 |
|
00:36:24 |
91 |
492 |
Troels Thøgersen |
BGS |
DEN |
M20-39 |
61 |
|
00:36:25 |
92 |
267 |
Jesper Plum |
Nexø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
62 |
|
00:36:28 |
93 |
359 |
Jan Nielsen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
M20-39 |
63 |
|
00:36:29 |
94 |
395 |
Snøvsen Stauning |
Sankelstøn |
DEN |
M20-39 |
64 |
|
00:36:30 |
95 |
1269 |
Vermann Vatland |
|
DEN |
M50-59 |
5 |
|
00:36:34 |
96 |
160 |
Jonas Zacho |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
65 |
|
00:36:43 |
97 |
310 |
Søren Clausen |
ØIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
17 |
|
00:36:46 |
98 |
186 |
Jesper Nyholm |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
66 |
|
00:36:48 |
99 |
374 |
Erik Vegers |
Herlev Klub AH76 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
18 |
|
00:36:48 |
100 |
114 |
Kristian Hornskov |
SILKEBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
67 |
|
00:36:49 |
101 |
477 |
Daniel Greve |
Løberen |
DEN |
M20-39 |
68 |
|
00:36:49 |
102 |
189 |
Niels Lindgreen |
- |
DEN |
M40-49 |
19 |
|
00:36:53 |
103 |
12 |
Klaus Andersen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
M40-49 |
20 |
|
00:36:57 |
104 |
185 |
Jesper Wendell |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
69 |
|
00:36:59 |
105 |
527 |
Christian Nielsen |
Vanløse |
DEN |
M20-39 |
70 |
|
00:37:01 |
106 |
381 |
Bo Østergaard |
LEJRE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
21 |
|
00:37:04 |
107 |
320 |
Jesper Jensen |
viking atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
22 |
|
00:37:07 |
108 |
406 |
Andreas Bergmann |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M20-39 |
71 |
|
00:37:09 |
109 |
72 |
Jacob Lynge |
KBH. SV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
72 |
|
00:37:10 |
110 |
36 |
Kasper Gadegaard Skriver |
KBH N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
73 |
|
00:37:10 |
111 |
444 |
John Marfelt |
Viking Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
23 |
|
00:37:13 |
112 |
557 |
Jo Friedmann |
Byaasen Skiklubb |
NOR |
M19 |
10 |
|
00:37:15 |
113 |
178 |
Carsten Lüdiksen |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
74 |
|
00:37:16 |
114 |
232 |
Søren Krak Hansen |
ÅRHUS N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
75 |
|
00:37:16 |
115 |
466 |
Brian Olsen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
76 |
|
00:37:17 |
116 |
1260 |
Akob Boyhus |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
77 |
|
00:37:17 |
117 |
493 |
Anders Lind |
Bøvsingløb & Stavgang |
DEN |
M20-39 |
78 |
|
00:37:18 |
118 |
152 |
Søren Maegaard Dam |
ØB |
DEN |
M40-49 |
24 |
|
00:37:25 |
119 |
502 |
Mario Heinicke |
LG Osterwieck |
GER |
M40-49 |
25 |
|
00:37:25 |
120 |
337 |
Povl Holm |
RBTK |
DEN |
M40-49 |
26 |
|
00:37:32 |
121 |
504 |
Leif Nielsen |
SNIK |
DEN |
M50-59 |
6 |
|
00:37:33 |
122 |
313 |
Søren Anker Elvang |
HELLERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
79 |
|
00:37:36 |
123 |
255 |
Anders Drejer |
Idrætsforeningen Segen Bornholm |
DEN |
M40-49 |
27 |
|
00:37:39 |
124 |
552 |
Lars Winterhalter |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
28 |
|
00:37:39 |
125 |
547 |
Thomas Arnt Andersen |
BJERRINGBRO |
DEN |
M19 |
11 |
|
00:37:41 |
126 |
272 |
Jørn Ole Hansen |
Viking |
DEN |
M50-59 |
7 |
|
00:37:46 |
127 |
505 |
Lars Boss |
Team Sportmaster |
DEN |
M20-39 |
80 |
|
00:37:47 |
128 |
369 |
Sigmund Jensen |
DNB Nor BIL |
NOR |
M50-59 |
8 |
|
00:37:48 |
129 |
20 |
Friedrich Rehmann |
HSV Stöckte |
GER |
M40-49 |
29 |
|
00:37:52 |
130 |
11 |
Søren Danielsen |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
M20-39 |
81 |
|
00:37:56 |
131 |
266 |
Torben Steenberg Nielsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
82 |
|
00:37:56 |
132 |
509 |
René Fasting |
Sparta |
DEN |
M40-49 |
30 |
|
00:37:59 |
133 |
306 |
Lasse Thisgaard |
SILKEBORG |
DEN |
M19 |
12 |
|
00:37:59 |
134 |
288 |
Bent Lauridsen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
M60 |
2 |
|
00:37:59 |
135 |
198 |
Piet Mertz |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
83 |
|
00:38:01 |
136 |
523 |
Mikael Sørensen |
FREDERICIA |
DEN |
M40-49 |
31 |
|
00:38:02 |
137 |
254 |
Jesper Holm |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
84 |
|
00:38:03 |
138 |
47 |
Palle Clausen |
birkerøddernes løbeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
32 |
|
00:38:06 |
139 |
89 |
Martin Permin |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M19 |
13 |
|
00:38:06 |
140 |
501 |
Franz Veisig |
Helsingør Floorball |
DEN |
M20-39 |
85 |
|
00:38:12 |
141 |
215 |
Kim Ole Kowsky |
SÅN |
DEN |
M40-49 |
33 |
|
00:38:13 |
142 |
394 |
Peter Rymarowicz |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
GER |
M50-59 |
9 |
|
00:38:15 |
143 |
14 |
Allan Varbæk |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
34 |
|
00:38:21 |
144 |
421 |
Jan Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M60 |
3 |
|
00:38:23 |
145 |
16 |
Holger Løvland |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M50-59 |
10 |
|
00:38:25 |
146 |
26 |
Jacob Seeberg |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
86 |
|
00:38:30 |
147 |
544 |
Ole Van Deurs |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
87 |
|
00:38:30 |
148 |
449 |
Søren Møller Nielsen |
Viking |
DEN |
M40-49 |
35 |
|
00:38:35 |
149 |
474 |
Allan Arndal |
SPARTA |
DEN |
M40-49 |
36 |
|
00:38:39 |
150 |
439 |
Eivind Møller |
VALBY |
DEN |
M20-39 |
88 |
|
00:38:43 |
151 |
491 |
Thomas Hommel-Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
89 |
|
00:38:43 |
152 |
73 |
Odd Kristian Wiker |
Rustad IL |
NOR |
M20-39 |
90 |
|
00:38:44 |
153 |
496 |
Nick Thomsen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
37 |
|
00:38:44 |
154 |
282 |
Flemming Filt |
Team Krølle Bølle Boogie |
DEN |
M20-39 |
91 |
|
00:38:45 |
155 |
555 |
Dennis Næsby |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
38 |
|
00:38:46 |
156 |
500 |
Roar Green |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M20-39 |
92 |
|
00:38:47 |
157 |
499 |
Krisitan Grønbech |
Sparta |
DEN |
M20-39 |
93 |
|
00:38:48 |
158 |
65 |
Preben Vørs |
Sparta |
DEN |
M50-59 |
11 |
|
00:38:49 |
159 |
179 |
Hans-Åge Mortensen |
Viking Rønne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
12 |
|
00:38:50 |
160 |
17 |
Lars Munksgård Christensen |
Rødovre Atletik Club |
DEN |
M20-39 |
94 |
|
00:38:52 |
161 |
423 |
Ruben Madsen |
VIBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
95 |
|
00:38:53 |
162 |
506 |
Morten Jensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
96 |
|
00:38:54 |
163 |
345 |
Mikkel Holm |
tif |
DEN |
M20-39 |
97 |
|
00:38:54 |
164 |
419 |
Teis Lynfort |
SØBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
98 |
|
00:38:55 |
165 |
302 |
René Laursen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
99 |
|
00:39:02 |
166 |
354 |
Morten Bertelsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
39 |
|
00:39:03 |
167 |
534 |
Brian Olesen |
Vejen tri & motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
100 |
|
00:39:04 |
168 |
174 |
Carsten Roepstorff |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
101 |
|
00:39:13 |
169 |
560 |
Lars Folkmann |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M20-39 |
102 |
|
00:39:17 |
170 |
42 |
Karl-Heinz Köpp |
Berliner TSC |
GER |
M50-59 |
13 |
|
00:39:18 |
171 |
107 |
Ola Tidemandsen |
bøler if |
NOR |
M19 |
14 |
|
00:39:21 |
172 |
55 |
Allan Slowlegs Berg Nielsen |
lokomotiv Oslo |
DEN |
M20-39 |
103 |
|
00:39:22 |
173 |
103 |
Henrik Julius |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
104 |
|
00:39:23 |
174 |
1224 |
Søren Eye |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
40 |
|
00:39:24 |
175 |
273 |
Steen Komstedt |
TIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
41 |
|
00:39:25 |
176 |
68 |
Jens Holm |
Øernes Træfældning |
DEN |
M40-49 |
42 |
|
00:39:25 |
177 |
291 |
Kurt Rønne |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
105 |
|
00:39:26 |
178 |
542 |
Ole N. Peterson |
HASLE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
43 |
|
00:39:30 |
179 |
448 |
Jacob Lund |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
M20-39 |
106 |
|
00:39:31 |
180 |
1242 |
Peter Rømer |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
107 |
|
00:39:31 |
181 |
550 |
Casper Lund Jensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M19 |
15 |
|
00:39:35 |
182 |
436 |
Poul Diemer-harild |
GILLELEJE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
108 |
|
00:39:36 |
183 |
135 |
Rudi Frisch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
109 |
|
00:39:36 |
184 |
297 |
Ulrik Thane |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
M20-39 |
110 |
|
00:39:36 |
185 |
271 |
Thomas Kiel |
FIF Hillerød |
DEN |
M20-39 |
111 |
|
00:39:38 |
186 |
559 |
Leif Peter Nielsen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
14 |
|
00:39:38 |
187 |
364 |
Michael Koefoed-Hansen |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
M20-39 |
112 |
|
00:39:39 |
188 |
458 |
Michael H. Petersen |
TEAM HIFI IMPORT |
DEN |
M20-39 |
113 |
|
00:39:44 |
189 |
121 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M40-49 |
44 |
|
00:39:45 |
190 |
385 |
Per Hoffmann |
FIF Hillerød Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
45 |
|
00:39:46 |
191 |
1108 |
Sune Nielsen |
ODENSE C |
DEN |
M20-39 |
114 |
|
00:39:47 |
192 |
90 |
Nils Nyrup |
BIRKERØD |
DEN |
M40-49 |
46 |
|
00:39:49 |
193 |
32 |
Helmer Jacobsen |
HERLEV |
DEN |
M40-49 |
47 |
|
00:39:50 |
194 |
487 |
Kenneth Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
48 |
|
00:39:50 |
195 |
430 |
Ole Rintek Madsen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
M40-49 |
49 |
|
00:39:52 |
196 |
317 |
Jesper Svendsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
115 |
|
00:39:52 |
197 |
479 |
Claus Munch |
Viking |
DEN |
M20-39 |
116 |
|
00:39:53 |
198 |
318 |
Anders Kristiansen |
Rønne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
117 |
|
00:39:54 |
199 |
245 |
Henrik Sielemann |
Taulov Motion |
DEN |
M20-39 |
118 |
|
00:39:54 |
200 |
494 |
Louis Philipsen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
50 |
|
00:39:55 |
201 |
516 |
Thomas Rønn |
AK73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
119 |
|
00:39:55 |
202 |
563 |
Ib Olesen |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
M40-49 |
51 |
|
00:39:57 |
203 |
412 |
Sten Segebrecht |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
52 |
|
00:39:57 |
204 |
416 |
John Street |
VIPPERØD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
15 |
|
00:40:01 |
205 |
139 |
Ole Hasfeldt |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
M40-49 |
53 |
|
00:40:01 |
206 |
432 |
Hagbart Vebostad |
Gnagsår Trondhejm |
NOR |
M60 |
4 |
|
00:40:02 |
207 |
438 |
Christer Blomberg |
JÄRFÄLLA |
SWE |
M40-49 |
54 |
|
00:40:12 |
208 |
281 |
Tim Nielsen |
Team Krølle Bølle Boogie |
DEN |
M20-39 |
120 |
|
00:40:12 |
209 |
133 |
Rasmus Sorth-Olsen |
Rønne |
DEN |
M19 |
16 |
|
00:40:12 |
210 |
156 |
Heine Reders |
BSG Alsterdorf Hamburg |
GER |
M40-49 |
55 |
|
00:40:12 |
211 |
3 |
Michael Heine |
BERLIN |
GER |
M50-59 |
16 |
|
00:40:13 |
212 |
480 |
Renè Hansen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M40-49 |
56 |
|
00:40:14 |
213 |
460 |
Torben Kjær |
hasle if |
DEN |
M20-39 |
121 |
|
00:40:16 |
214 |
134 |
Rasmus Lind Jensen |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
122 |
|
00:40:17 |
215 |
429 |
Finn Kofoed-Dam |
OK Sorø |
DEN |
M40-49 |
57 |
|
00:40:18 |
216 |
194 |
Henrik Lindved |
Familien Lindved |
DEN |
M20-39 |
123 |
|
00:40:18 |
217 |
219 |
Erik Christensen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
M50-59 |
17 |
|
00:40:19 |
218 |
144 |
Bjørn Heimdal |
Dølaski |
NOR |
M20-39 |
124 |
|
00:40:19 |
219 |
397 |
Jes Vilhelmsen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
58 |
|
00:40:22 |
220 |
298 |
Pelle J. Munch-Petersen |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
M20-39 |
125 |
|
00:40:26 |
221 |
260 |
Kasper Jensen |
Viking |
DEN |
M19 |
17 |
|
00:40:30 |
222 |
561 |
Kim Kristensen |
TIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
59 |
|
00:40:32 |
223 |
44 |
Bjørn Bakkelund |
Gjøvik Kommune BIL |
NOR |
M40-49 |
60 |
|
00:40:33 |
224 |
1265 |
Danny Larsen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
126 |
|
00:40:35 |
225 |
558 |
Lars Juul |
SUA Sponte |
DEN |
M20-39 |
127 |
|
00:40:35 |
226 |
383 |
Carsten Stendal |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
61 |
|
00:40:36 |
227 |
490 |
Jes Høgh Thorsen |
RIKO |
DEN |
M20-39 |
128 |
|
00:40:37 |
228 |
241 |
Claus Gjerrild |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
62 |
|
00:40:39 |
229 |
96 |
Martin Wille |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
M20-39 |
129 |
|
00:40:40 |
230 |
195 |
Per Lindved |
Familien Lindved |
DEN |
M40-49 |
63 |
|
00:40:41 |
231 |
368 |
Helge Gundersen |
Skedsmo Kommune |
NOR |
M50-59 |
18 |
|
00:40:46 |
232 |
378 |
Bjarne B Jensen |
nivå trim |
DEN |
M40-49 |
64 |
|
00:40:47 |
233 |
188 |
Jesper Møller-Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
65 |
|
00:40:49 |
234 |
336 |
Søren Højlund Christensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M19 |
18 |
|
00:40:50 |
235 |
489 |
Thomas Møller Andersen |
ULLERSLEV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
130 |
|
00:40:50 |
236 |
356 |
Henrik Sørensen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
M20-39 |
131 |
|
00:40:53 |
237 |
308 |
Klaus Grønhøj |
Fjordager |
DEN |
M20-39 |
132 |
|
00:40:54 |
238 |
515 |
Bas Van Der Heide |
AV Pallas 67 |
NET |
M40-49 |
66 |
|
00:40:56 |
239 |
371 |
Mike Grønbech-Dam |
ØIF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
67 |
|
00:40:56 |
240 |
312 |
Henrik Salinas |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
133 |
|
00:41:00 |
241 |
396 |
Michael Haldrup |
HLLH |
DEN |
M40-49 |
68 |
|
00:41:00 |
242 |
228 |
Michael Metzsch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
134 |
|
00:41:01 |
243 |
163 |
Gregers Kofod Rasmussen |
SÅN |
DEN |
M40-49 |
69 |
|
00:41:04 |
244 |
223 |
Bjarne Søndergaard |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
70 |
|
00:41:07 |
245 |
277 |
Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
M19 |
19 |
|
00:41:08 |
246 |
443 |
Bjørn Kure |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
M19 |
20 |
|
00:41:08 |
247 |
322 |
Michael Ovesen |
Viking |
DEN |
M40-49 |
71 |
|
00:41:08 |
248 |
269 |
Gert Ejlersen |
Mejdal GIK motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
72 |
|
00:41:10 |
249 |
262 |
Svend Pedersen |
ALOT |
DEN |
M40-49 |
73 |
|
00:41:10 |
250 |
373 |
Lars Blom |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
135 |
|
00:41:14 |
251 |
164 |
Hans Johansen |
SÅN |
DEN |
M50-59 |
19 |
|
00:41:16 |
252 |
1255 |
Benjamin Müller |
|
DEN |
M19 |
21 |
|
00:41:18 |
253 |
213 |
Jesper Møller |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
M50-59 |
20 |
|
00:41:19 |
254 |
25 |
Michael Mogensen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
136 |
|
00:41:21 |
255 |
465 |
Morten Ledskov |
ASG |
DEN |
M50-59 |
21 |
|
00:41:21 |
256 |
216 |
Frank Reuther |
ASG |
DEN |
M50-59 |
22 |
|
00:41:22 |
257 |
108 |
Ebbe Dalgaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
M50-59 |
23 |
|
00:41:22 |
258 |
437 |
Niclas Blomberg |
JÄRFÄLLA |
SWE |
M19 |
22 |
|
00:41:25 |
259 |
459 |
Rune Gundersen |
TEAM HIFI IMPORT |
DEN |
M20-39 |
137 |
|
00:41:25 |
260 |
1231 |
Mikkel Pedersen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
138 |
|
00:41:27 |
261 |
511 |
Erik Zacho |
VHG |
DEN |
M50-59 |
24 |
|
00:41:28 |
262 |
478 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
Nykredit |
DEN |
M20-39 |
139 |
|
00:41:31 |
263 |
1227 |
Frank Haberstroh |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
140 |
|
00:41:32 |
264 |
1233 |
Flemming Bertram |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
74 |
|
00:41:33 |
265 |
546 |
Ulf Pedersen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
141 |
|
00:41:34 |
266 |
469 |
Ulrik Møller Kofoed |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
142 |
|
00:41:36 |
267 |
64 |
Jesper Feldbæk Skaftason |
IRMA |
DEN |
M20-39 |
143 |
|
00:41:36 |
268 |
1256 |
Claudio Pelsen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
144 |
|
00:41:41 |
269 |
246 |
Kurt Bechmann Frederiksen |
Kolding IF |
DEN |
M60 |
5 |
|
00:41:42 |
270 |
304 |
Carsten Bjørklund |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
75 |
|
00:41:44 |
271 |
1267 |
Christian Sanderhage |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
145 |
|
00:41:47 |
272 |
553 |
Ole Pedersen |
SÅN |
DEN |
M60 |
6 |
|
00:41:48 |
273 |
177 |
Arly Møllebro |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
25 |
|
00:41:49 |
274 |
172 |
Per Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
26 |
|
00:41:49 |
275 |
209 |
Kjeld Beck |
FREDENSBORG |
DEN |
M60 |
7 |
|
00:41:49 |
276 |
1257 |
Kjeld Petersen |
|
DEN |
M50-59 |
27 |
|
00:41:53 |
277 |
67 |
Jacob Hamfeldt Kold |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
M19 |
23 |
|
00:41:54 |
278 |
6 |
Harry Leren |
Romerike Runners |
NOR |
M40-49 |
76 |
|
00:41:54 |
279 |
1278 |
Jens Thøgersen |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
77 |
|
00:41:57 |
280 |
352 |
Niels-Jørn Munch |
ASG |
DEN |
M40-49 |
78 |
|
00:42:00 |
281 |
285 |
Jørn Peter Koefoed |
Pedersker IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
79 |
|
00:42:03 |
282 |
538 |
Michael Ahler |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
M40-49 |
80 |
|
00:42:04 |
283 |
196 |
Finn Schmidt Hansen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
M50-59 |
28 |
|
00:42:06 |
284 |
1243 |
Morten Sørstrøm |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
146 |
|
00:42:07 |
285 |
43 |
Markus Radtke |
FALKENSEE |
GER |
M20-39 |
147 |
|
00:42:10 |
286 |
475 |
Hans-Jørgen Larsen |
HERLEV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
148 |
|
00:42:11 |
287 |
292 |
Kurt Andreasen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M60 |
8 |
|
00:42:12 |
288 |
325 |
Jan Kiholm |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
81 |
|
00:42:13 |
289 |
446 |
Kaj Erik Mortensen |
AOK |
DEN |
M50-59 |
29 |
|
00:42:13 |
290 |
1230 |
Flemming Westh |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
82 |
|
00:42:15 |
291 |
1274 |
Frederik Andersen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
149 |
|
00:42:22 |
292 |
549 |
Leo Feddersen Smith |
Værestedet Blæksprutten |
DEN |
M19 |
24 |
|
00:42:24 |
293 |
128 |
Andreas Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
M19 |
25 |
|
00:42:26 |
294 |
455 |
Rune Knudsen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
150 |
|
00:42:27 |
295 |
431 |
Arne Maagaard |
GILLELEJE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
83 |
|
00:42:27 |
296 |
1275 |
Carsten Frederiksen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
151 |
|
00:42:27 |
297 |
233 |
Erik Mortensen |
Vallø motion |
DEN |
M50-59 |
30 |
|
00:42:29 |
298 |
1246 |
Martin Andersen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
152 |
|
00:42:35 |
299 |
192 |
Steffen Sørensen |
IFO |
DEN |
M20-39 |
153 |
|
00:42:35 |
300 |
165 |
Klaus Blomquist |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
84 |
|
00:42:36 |
301 |
63 |
Lars Tomas Behlander |
Hemlingby LK |
SWE |
M20-39 |
154 |
|
00:42:37 |
302 |
1241 |
Kristian Kvist |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
155 |
|
00:42:40 |
303 |
113 |
Hans Lehmann |
RAC |
DEN |
M40-49 |
85 |
|
00:42:40 |
304 |
293 |
Kurt Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M50-59 |
31 |
|
00:42:43 |
305 |
1262 |
Steffen Mortensen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
156 |
|
00:42:45 |
306 |
169 |
Preben Bay Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
86 |
|
00:42:46 |
307 |
321 |
Keld Madsen |
Viking |
DEN |
M40-49 |
87 |
|
00:42:46 |
308 |
149 |
Danny Hansen |
OPI |
DEN |
M40-49 |
88 |
|
00:42:49 |
309 |
259 |
Philip Holm |
HASLE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
157 |
|
00:42:49 |
310 |
351 |
Ole Hansen |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
M40-49 |
89 |
|
00:42:53 |
311 |
418 |
Niels Mamsen Mathiesen |
Tønder Løbeklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
90 |
|
00:42:53 |
312 |
283 |
John Dybdahl |
Viking |
DEN |
M50-59 |
32 |
|
00:42:54 |
313 |
483 |
Sebastian Morsing Mortensen |
Værestedet Blæksprutten |
DEN |
M19 |
26 |
|
00:42:54 |
314 |
1268 |
Rudi Larsen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
158 |
|
00:42:56 |
315 |
294 |
Albert Lund |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
M50-59 |
33 |
|
00:42:59 |
316 |
239 |
Andreas Jäger |
WUNSTORF |
GER |
M40-49 |
91 |
|
00:43:02 |
317 |
15 |
Peter Johansen |
Hærens Operative Kommando HOKIF |
DEN |
M50-59 |
34 |
|
00:43:05 |
318 |
346 |
Kurt Sonne Hansen |
BCC |
DEN |
M60 |
9 |
|
00:43:10 |
319 |
70 |
Bjarne Bardrum |
Blovstrød løverne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
35 |
|
00:43:12 |
320 |
380 |
Jesper Willaing Christensen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
M20-39 |
159 |
|
00:43:13 |
321 |
112 |
Jørgen Kjøller Petersen |
KØBENHAVN K |
DEN |
M20-39 |
160 |
|
00:43:15 |
322 |
170 |
René Knudsen |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
M20-39 |
161 |
|
00:43:15 |
323 |
171 |
Steen Zoffmann Jensen |
KØBENHAVN V |
DEN |
M20-39 |
162 |
|
00:43:15 |
324 |
333 |
Kaare R Jakobsen |
100 kg drv |
DEN |
M20-39 |
163 |
|
00:43:17 |
325 |
428 |
Thomas Nielsen |
MØRKØV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
164 |
|
00:43:18 |
326 |
327 |
Kurt Mogensen |
Tejn |
DEN |
M40-49 |
92 |
|
00:43:22 |
327 |
470 |
Olav Martin Linge Johnsen |
team friskus |
NOR |
M50-59 |
36 |
|
00:43:26 |
328 |
274 |
Kim Bentsen |
SÅn |
DEN |
M50-59 |
37 |
|
00:43:28 |
329 |
514 |
Dieter Unnasch |
MTV Immensen |
GER |
M50-59 |
38 |
|
00:43:30 |
330 |
323 |
Leon Jørgensen |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
39 |
|
00:43:37 |
331 |
367 |
Kasper Zwicky |
Haugesund Il |
NOR |
M50-59 |
40 |
|
00:43:40 |
332 |
284 |
John Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
93 |
|
00:43:44 |
333 |
62 |
Henrik Ole Petersen |
Allerød Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
M50-59 |
41 |
|
00:43:45 |
334 |
1245 |
Benjamin F. Hansen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
165 |
|
00:43:46 |
335 |
157 |
Erling Th. Jensen |
F.A,K. |
DEN |
M40-49 |
94 |
|
00:43:46 |
336 |
279 |
Søren Bertelsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
M40-49 |
95 |
|
00:43:47 |
337 |
440 |
Søren Lau |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
166 |
|
00:43:48 |
338 |
300 |
Niels Erik Jørgensen |
Aktivitetscenter BC |
DEN |
M50-59 |
42 |
|
00:43:50 |
339 |
303 |
Kenn Pedersen |
viking atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
96 |
|
00:43:53 |
340 |
31 |
Morten Laursen |
Bagsværd AC |
DEN |
M20-39 |
167 |
|
00:43:54 |
341 |
427 |
Norbert Haack |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
M40-49 |
97 |
|
00:43:55 |
342 |
338 |
Mikkel Orland Holm |
Fin Form, Odense |
DEN |
M19 |
27 |
|
00:43:57 |
343 |
1264 |
Jacob Ipsen |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
98 |
|
00:43:59 |
344 |
535 |
Carsten Drejer |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
99 |
|
00:43:59 |
345 |
524 |
Christian Heerfordt |
Farum OK |
DEN |
M19 |
28 |
|
00:44:00 |
346 |
316 |
Jesper Lett |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
M20-39 |
168 |
|
00:44:01 |
347 |
517 |
Thomas Vorgaard Andersen |
Vorgaard Running |
DEN |
M20-39 |
169 |
|
00:44:03 |
348 |
54 |
Lars Pil Rasmussen |
nasasuakcubalines |
DEN |
M20-39 |
170 |
|
00:44:03 |
349 |
59 |
Jørgen Theilgaard |
Hærens Operative Kommando |
DEN |
M20-39 |
171 |
|
00:44:04 |
350 |
205 |
Erlling Andersen |
SØAM |
DEN |
M60 |
10 |
|
00:44:06 |
351 |
122 |
Per Lindén |
Eskiltuna Ik Triathlon |
SWE |
M20-39 |
172 |
|
00:44:07 |
352 |
34 |
Jesper Morthensen |
FIF |
DEN |
M50-59 |
43 |
|
00:44:09 |
353 |
243 |
Bengt Smedmyr |
Uppsala LK |
SWE |
M50-59 |
44 |
|
00:44:09 |
354 |
340 |
Joerg-Peter Wenzel |
KRONSHAGEN |
GER |
M40-49 |
100 |
|
00:44:11 |
355 |
45 |
Michael Nyerup |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
M20-39 |
173 |
|
00:44:12 |
356 |
420 |
Christian Christensen |
TISVILDE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
174 |
|
00:44:14 |
357 |
296 |
Niels Andersen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M40-49 |
101 |
|
00:44:15 |
358 |
276 |
Kasper Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
M19 |
29 |
|
00:44:17 |
359 |
101 |
Ulrik Romme |
SAKSKØBING |
DEN |
M20-39 |
175 |
|
00:44:19 |
360 |
190 |
Jens Martin Bach |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
102 |
|
00:44:20 |
361 |
37 |
Per Nordsjø Lund |
VESTBY |
NOR |
M20-39 |
176 |
|
00:44:25 |
362 |
530 |
Per Ole Rasmussen |
HASLEV |
DEN |
M40-49 |
103 |
|
00:44:29 |
363 |
173 |
Peter Vaarbjerg |
Jyderup Løbe og Motionsklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
45 |
|
00:44:31 |
364 |
435 |
Henning Brinch |
FANØ |
DEN |
M40-49 |
104 |
|
00:44:33 |
365 |
355 |
Per-Henrik Pelle |
Brandvæsenets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
105 |
|
00:44:35 |
366 |
357 |
Mogens Hansen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
M40-49 |
106 |
|
00:44:37 |
367 |
365 |
Erling Friedmann |
Byaasen Skiklubb |
NOR |
M40-49 |
107 |
|
00:44:40 |
368 |
230 |
Oliver Hjeresen |
Hellas-Roskilde |
DEN |
M19 |
30 |
|
00:44:41 |
369 |
507 |
Brian Berntsen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
177 |
|
00:44:44 |
370 |
238 |
Klaus Tatenhorst |
LC 92 Bad Salzuflen |
GER |
M50-59 |
46 |
|
00:44:46 |
371 |
445 |
Carsten Østergård |
Sparta |
DEN |
M40-49 |
108 |
|
00:44:53 |
372 |
79 |
Martin Huss |
FAKSE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
178 |
|
00:44:53 |
373 |
485 |
Birger Püschl |
Æventyrerne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
179 |
|
00:44:54 |
374 |
265 |
John West |
Søværnets IF/Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
M60 |
11 |
|
00:44:57 |
375 |
343 |
Peter Lundmark |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
M40-49 |
109 |
|
00:45:01 |
376 |
141 |
Jens Rodegast |
SG Einheit Belzig |
GER |
M20-39 |
180 |
|
00:45:02 |
377 |
74 |
Kurt Hornskov |
Hærens Operative Kommando |
DEN |
M50-59 |
47 |
|
00:45:03 |
378 |
257 |
Bo Petersen |
FREDERIKSSUND |
DEN |
M50-59 |
48 |
|
00:45:03 |
379 |
1252 |
Simon Fasting |
|
DEN |
M19 |
31 |
|
00:45:05 |
380 |
543 |
Torben Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
49 |
|
00:45:07 |
381 |
258 |
Bjarne Christiansen |
TIKØB |
DEN |
M40-49 |
110 |
|
00:45:09 |
382 |
95 |
Per Due Madsen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
50 |
|
00:45:12 |
383 |
531 |
Claus Benthsen |
BVI |
DEN |
M40-49 |
111 |
|
00:45:13 |
384 |
82 |
Christian Madsen |
HIF-atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
112 |
|
00:45:13 |
385 |
99 |
Benny Ravn |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
51 |
|
00:45:14 |
386 |
400 |
Dieter Batke |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
M50-59 |
52 |
|
00:45:15 |
387 |
151 |
Finn H Christensen |
PULS 3060 |
DEN |
M40-49 |
113 |
|
00:45:18 |
388 |
363 |
Allan Givard Petersson |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
M20-39 |
181 |
|
00:45:21 |
389 |
27 |
Johnny Selvig |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
53 |
|
00:45:22 |
390 |
600 |
Klaus Holm |
Nexø |
DEN |
M40-49 |
114 |
|
00:45:22 |
391 |
562 |
Frederik Johansen |
RSK |
DEN |
M19 |
32 |
|
00:45:23 |
392 |
268 |
Jan Frederiksen |
Nexø |
DEN |
M20-39 |
182 |
|
00:45:24 |
393 |
167 |
Paul Thüne |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
M50-59 |
54 |
|
00:45:27 |
394 |
481 |
Eirik Bjørlo |
Svelvik Idrettsforening |
NOR |
M40-49 |
115 |
|
00:45:28 |
395 |
529 |
Steen Kildesgaard |
KØBENHAVN K |
DEN |
M20-39 |
183 |
|
00:45:32 |
396 |
98 |
Mogens Winkler |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
55 |
|
00:45:32 |
397 |
229 |
Erik Hjeresen |
Hellas-Roskilde |
DEN |
M40-49 |
116 |
|
00:45:33 |
398 |
224 |
Keld Blom |
Aktivitetscenter B.C.S. |
DEN |
M50-59 |
56 |
|
00:45:33 |
399 |
1261 |
Jesper Platz |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
184 |
|
00:45:36 |
400 |
554 |
Steffen Jørgensen |
SØBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
185 |
|
00:45:41 |
401 |
358 |
René Thisen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
M20-39 |
186 |
|
00:45:41 |
402 |
256 |
Claus Knudsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
M50-59 |
57 |
|
00:45:44 |
403 |
521 |
Thorbjørn Platz |
HIF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
187 |
|
00:45:48 |
404 |
415 |
Martin Hjalmar West |
KBH.V |
DEN |
M40-49 |
117 |
|
00:45:56 |
405 |
180 |
Poul Lau Sørensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M50-59 |
58 |
|
00:45:58 |
406 |
522 |
Dan Nielsen |
Lillerød Orienteringsklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
59 |
|
00:46:00 |
407 |
250 |
Mads Pallesen |
AK73 |
DEN |
M20-39 |
188 |
|
00:46:01 |
408 |
471 |
Mikael Christensen |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
M40-49 |
118 |
|
00:46:03 |
409 |
21 |
Jørgen Busch Christensen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
M40-49 |
119 |
|
00:46:07 |
410 |
212 |
Kim Eland |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
120 |
|
00:46:09 |
411 |
8 |
Kjetil Biseth |
Fet friidrettsklubb |
NOR |
M40-49 |
121 |
|
00:46:11 |
412 |
508 |
Eilif Johannsen |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
M20-39 |
189 |
|
00:46:11 |
413 |
349 |
Søren Søborg-Madsen |
Beck A/S |
DEN |
M40-49 |
122 |
|
00:46:21 |
414 |
451 |
Oddvin Kollbotn |
DALEN |
NOR |
M40-49 |
123 |
|
00:46:22 |
415 |
208 |
Kresten Elleby |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
M20-39 |
190 |
|
00:46:22 |
416 |
111 |
Ole Kofod |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
60 |
|
00:46:22 |
417 |
362 |
Jonathan Moore |
ALEXANDRIA |
USA |
M20-39 |
191 |
|
00:46:24 |
418 |
545 |
Hans Peter Pedersen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
M50-59 |
61 |
|
00:46:32 |
419 |
519 |
Steen Folkjær |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
124 |
|
00:46:32 |
420 |
536 |
EGON ERLANDSEN |
Kokkedak IK |
DEN |
M60 |
12 |
|
00:46:33 |
421 |
1232 |
Morten Jensen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
192 |
|
00:46:39 |
422 |
442 |
Dennis Plesner |
VAF |
DEN |
M20-39 |
193 |
|
00:46:39 |
423 |
35 |
Thomas Christensen |
PFA Pension |
DEN |
M20-39 |
194 |
|
00:46:45 |
424 |
526 |
Dan Skov |
Holte |
DEN |
M20-39 |
195 |
|
00:46:48 |
425 |
175 |
Tom Knudsen |
Segen Bornholm |
DEN |
M40-49 |
125 |
|
00:46:48 |
426 |
330 |
Carsten Olsen |
Rønne |
DEN |
M50-59 |
62 |
|
00:46:50 |
427 |
275 |
Steen Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
M40-49 |
126 |
|
00:46:50 |
428 |
130 |
Carsten Seiring |
Faaborg Motionsklub |
DEN |
M60 |
13 |
|
00:46:51 |
429 |
39 |
Jesper Werge |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
M20-39 |
196 |
|
00:46:52 |
430 |
401 |
Udo Bergemann |
RTB Marathon Team Remscheid |
GER |
M50-59 |
63 |
|
00:46:54 |
431 |
1266 |
Morten Lykkeskov |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
127 |
|
00:46:55 |
432 |
116 |
Henning Clemens Kørvel |
Mjørkadals Idrætsforening |
FOY |
M50-59 |
64 |
|
00:46:57 |
433 |
5 |
Michael Andersen |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
M40-49 |
128 |
|
00:46:57 |
434 |
30 |
Ole Corlin Green |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M50-59 |
65 |
|
00:46:59 |
435 |
299 |
Claus Ingerslev |
Team Ingerslev |
DEN |
M40-49 |
129 |
|
00:47:01 |
436 |
1 |
Erwin Hansen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M60 |
14 |
|
00:47:03 |
437 |
119 |
Peter Gocht-Jensen |
FREDERIKSBERG C |
DEN |
M20-39 |
197 |
|
00:47:05 |
438 |
290 |
Gerhard Dittrich |
KASSEL |
GER |
M40-49 |
130 |
|
00:47:05 |
439 |
404 |
Alfred Schwarzlmüller |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
M60 |
15 |
|
00:47:12 |
440 |
425 |
Rainer Witte |
Hönower Schildkröten |
GER |
M40-49 |
131 |
|
00:47:16 |
441 |
344 |
Frank Claus |
RK Laage |
GER |
M40-49 |
132 |
|
00:47:18 |
442 |
161 |
Benny Rasmussen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M60 |
16 |
|
00:47:22 |
443 |
1263 |
Henrik Lehmann |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
133 |
|
00:47:23 |
444 |
331 |
Mogens Olrik Hansen |
VONGE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
66 |
|
00:47:23 |
445 |
520 |
Nils-Erik Jacobsen |
Nesbygda IF |
NOR |
M50-59 |
67 |
|
00:47:24 |
446 |
1244 |
Udo Upmann |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
134 |
|
00:47:24 |
447 |
88 |
Kay Zigelski |
FT Preetz |
GER |
M50-59 |
68 |
|
00:47:24 |
448 |
348 |
Steffen Nielsen |
Viking |
DEN |
M20-39 |
198 |
|
00:47:25 |
449 |
540 |
Paul Schlunke |
WALTROP |
GER |
M20-39 |
199 |
|
00:47:25 |
450 |
1273 |
Hans Jørn Madsen |
|
DEN |
M50-59 |
69 |
|
00:47:28 |
451 |
181 |
Per Jensen |
HOBRO |
DEN |
M50-59 |
70 |
|
00:47:39 |
452 |
127 |
Steffen Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
M19 |
33 |
|
00:47:43 |
453 |
154 |
Poul Erik Olesen |
VEJEN |
DEN |
M60 |
17 |
|
00:47:44 |
454 |
278 |
Lars Anton Jensen |
SKIVE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
135 |
|
00:47:48 |
455 |
110 |
Preben Lundsteen |
SVENDBORG |
DEN |
M40-49 |
136 |
|
00:47:54 |
456 |
541 |
Teddy Kofoed |
ØB Atletik |
DEN |
M50-59 |
71 |
|
00:48:04 |
457 |
513 |
Preben Pedersen |
M K Amager |
DEN |
M60 |
18 |
|
00:48:08 |
458 |
105 |
Flemming Dahl |
Skive am |
DEN |
M40-49 |
137 |
|
00:48:10 |
459 |
1223 |
Mikkel Poulsen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
200 |
|
00:48:18 |
460 |
125 |
Arne Pedersen |
OGF Motion |
DEN |
M60 |
19 |
|
00:48:19 |
461 |
372 |
Ingolf Søndergaard |
HERLEV |
DEN |
M60 |
20 |
|
00:48:20 |
462 |
143 |
Kurt Haarh Ibsen |
ANSAGER |
DEN |
M40-49 |
138 |
|
00:48:23 |
463 |
253 |
Ole Jonny Sørensen |
Hadeland FIK |
NOR |
M50-59 |
72 |
|
00:48:26 |
464 |
533 |
Lars Pedersen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
201 |
|
00:48:28 |
465 |
456 |
Ole Knudsen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M60 |
21 |
|
00:48:34 |
466 |
13 |
Erik Lind |
NEXØ |
DEN |
M50-59 |
73 |
|
00:48:35 |
467 |
201 |
Jesper Thimsen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
M20-39 |
202 |
|
00:48:39 |
468 |
240 |
Gerhard Woest |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
M60 |
22 |
|
00:48:42 |
469 |
77 |
Sune D. Lillie |
BRØNSHØJ |
DEN |
M20-39 |
203 |
|
00:48:42 |
470 |
366 |
Wolfgang Grahl |
GRÄFENHAINICHEN |
GER |
M60 |
23 |
|
00:48:47 |
471 |
29 |
Birger Agerup Jensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
M40-49 |
139 |
|
00:48:51 |
472 |
495 |
Brian Kragbæk |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
204 |
|
00:48:55 |
473 |
48 |
Ralf Faehsing |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
M50-59 |
74 |
|
00:48:58 |
474 |
311 |
John Eric Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
75 |
|
00:49:01 |
475 |
379 |
Jesper Andersen |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
140 |
|
00:49:06 |
476 |
226 |
Knud Erik Juhl |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
76 |
|
00:49:07 |
477 |
91 |
Kaj Aage Nielsen |
Hårby Løbeklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
77 |
|
00:49:10 |
478 |
120 |
Leo Andersen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
M60 |
24 |
|
00:49:11 |
479 |
1041 |
Peter Christensen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
141 |
|
00:49:15 |
480 |
132 |
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
78 |
|
00:49:16 |
481 |
1240 |
Anders Ipsen |
|
DEN |
M19 |
34 |
|
00:49:20 |
482 |
405 |
Guenter Leck |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
M60 |
25 |
|
00:49:23 |
483 |
386 |
Niels Erik Hansen |
Bech-Hansen & Studsgaard A/S |
DEN |
M40-49 |
142 |
|
00:49:30 |
484 |
166 |
Kurt Johansen |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
79 |
|
00:49:30 |
485 |
532 |
Egon Jensen |
Brøddan |
DEN |
M40-49 |
143 |
|
00:49:31 |
486 |
286 |
Birger Pedersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M60 |
26 |
|
00:49:32 |
487 |
126 |
Helge Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
M50-59 |
80 |
|
00:49:34 |
488 |
115 |
Jens Peter Sørensen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
205 |
|
00:49:36 |
489 |
408 |
Kim Windahl Kofoed |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
206 |
|
00:49:42 |
490 |
1280 |
Rene Jerdam |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
144 |
|
00:49:42 |
491 |
280 |
Henning Pickering Hansen |
ALBERTSLUND |
DEN |
M20-39 |
207 |
|
00:49:44 |
492 |
393 |
Keld Lundgaard Christensen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
M40-49 |
145 |
|
00:49:46 |
493 |
376 |
Kjell Follesø |
GARNES (BERGEN) |
NOR |
M60 |
27 |
|
00:49:46 |
494 |
85 |
Mogens Ahrens Jensen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
146 |
|
00:49:50 |
495 |
206 |
John Spenner |
SØAM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
81 |
|
00:49:55 |
496 |
104 |
Jan Okkels |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
M40-49 |
147 |
|
00:50:04 |
497 |
1250 |
Simon Phillipsen |
|
DEN |
M19 |
35 |
|
00:50:05 |
498 |
80 |
Vladimir Nevolin |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
82 |
|
00:50:08 |
499 |
1258 |
Peder Jørgensen |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
208 |
|
00:50:15 |
500 |
236 |
Lars Håheim |
Haraldsplass BIL |
NOR |
M60 |
28 |
|
00:50:17 |
501 |
1239 |
Mogens Cordua |
|
DEN |
M60 |
29 |
|
00:50:22 |
502 |
319 |
Mogens Svendsen |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
209 |
|
00:50:26 |
503 |
1022 |
Per Fanefjord |
NÆRUM |
DEN |
M40-49 |
148 |
|
00:50:36 |
504 |
58 |
Peter Petersen |
Fredensborg AK |
DEN |
M40-49 |
149 |
|
00:50:39 |
505 |
124 |
Abdy Wijeh |
VIRUM |
DEN |
M50-59 |
83 |
|
00:50:50 |
506 |
87 |
Thomas Rask Thomsen |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
M20-39 |
210 |
|
00:50:51 |
507 |
94 |
Erik Kløve Ljungberg |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
84 |
|
00:50:52 |
508 |
19 |
Bjarne Petersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
M60 |
30 |
|
00:50:53 |
509 |
1002 |
Claus Schnoor |
NEXØ |
DEN |
M40-49 |
150 |
|
00:50:58 |
510 |
556 |
Lars Roald Samson Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
211 |
|
00:51:02 |
511 |
1237 |
Peter Grøn |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
212 |
|
00:51:03 |
512 |
28 |
Kurt Månsson |
JÆGERSPRIS |
DEN |
M60 |
31 |
|
00:51:08 |
513 |
548 |
Erling Ipsen |
HOLTE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
213 |
|
00:51:15 |
514 |
57 |
Kai Nielsen |
TAASTRUP |
DEN |
M60 |
32 |
|
00:51:16 |
515 |
403 |
Klaus Becker |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
M50-59 |
85 |
|
00:51:22 |
516 |
360 |
Poul Hansen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
M50-59 |
86 |
|
00:51:34 |
517 |
335 |
Otto Højlund Christensen |
aktivitetscentret BCS |
DEN |
M50-59 |
87 |
|
00:51:41 |
518 |
109 |
Ole Frandsen |
BLL |
DEN |
M40-49 |
151 |
|
00:52:01 |
519 |
1282 |
Kenn Hybøl |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
214 |
|
00:52:06 |
520 |
392 |
Hans Kristensen |
ASG |
DEN |
M60 |
33 |
|
00:52:14 |
521 |
131 |
Ole Sprøgel |
VIRUM |
DEN |
M40-49 |
152 |
|
00:52:27 |
522 |
78 |
Bjarne Petersen |
FAKSE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
88 |
|
00:52:41 |
523 |
93 |
Preben Poulsen |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
89 |
|
00:52:49 |
524 |
464 |
Christian Sonne Christensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
M50-59 |
90 |
|
00:53:08 |
525 |
61 |
Olle Erixon |
Gävle BOFF |
SWE |
M50-59 |
91 |
|
00:53:11 |
526 |
249 |
John Skimmeli |
Gnagsår Trondheim |
NOR |
M60 |
34 |
|
00:53:20 |
527 |
200 |
Poul Thimsen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
M60 |
35 |
|
00:53:28 |
528 |
399 |
Klaus Kammerer |
TURA Hechthausen |
GER |
M60 |
36 |
|
00:53:30 |
529 |
1247 |
Ole Jørgensen |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
153 |
|
00:53:30 |
530 |
1248 |
Jow Jørgensen |
|
DEN |
M60 |
37 |
|
00:53:32 |
531 |
207 |
Henning Nielsen |
SØAM |
DEN |
M60 |
38 |
|
00:53:45 |
532 |
24 |
Bjørn Berntzen |
GAN/NORGE |
NOR |
M50-59 |
92 |
|
00:53:46 |
533 |
75 |
Kim Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
215 |
|
00:53:50 |
534 |
251 |
Poul Sørensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
M50-59 |
93 |
|
00:53:59 |
535 |
162 |
Carsten Christensen |
BRK |
DEN |
M20-39 |
216 |
|
00:54:35 |
536 |
176 |
Gert Jensen |
Viking |
DEN |
M50-59 |
94 |
|
00:54:47 |
537 |
1272 |
JesperJ Sonne |
|
DEN |
M20-39 |
217 |
|
00:54:57 |
538 |
402 |
Herbert Goebels |
ALFELD-BRUNKENSEN |
GER |
M60 |
39 |
|
00:55:04 |
539 |
414 |
Christian Barkholt |
NYBORG |
DEN |
M50-59 |
95 |
|
00:55:08 |
540 |
81 |
Per Otto Bülck |
SVENDBORG |
DEN |
M60 |
40 |
|
00:55:12 |
541 |
4 |
Carsten Lösch |
SANITZ |
GER |
M40-49 |
154 |
|
00:55:22 |
542 |
350 |
Jens Schmidt |
PANDRUP |
DEN |
M60 |
41 |
|
00:55:34 |
543 |
158 |
Christian Houmann Hansen |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
M19 |
36 |
|
00:55:42 |
544 |
375 |
Peter Haupt |
BSV AOK Leipzig |
GER |
M60 |
42 |
|
00:55:51 |
545 |
329 |
Jørn Ole Lind |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
M40-49 |
155 |
|
00:55:56 |
546 |
247 |
Carsten Jørgensen |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
M50-59 |
96 |
|
00:56:33 |
547 |
1234 |
Simon Bønløkke |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
156 |
|
00:56:35 |
548 |
46 |
Per Lindgård |
BROMARV |
FIN |
M50-59 |
97 |
|
00:56:37 |
549 |
264 |
Jørgen Meyer Christensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M60 |
43 |
|
00:56:47 |
550 |
129 |
Erik Hansen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
M60 |
44 |
|
00:56:49 |
551 |
145 |
Karsten Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
98 |
|
00:56:56 |
552 |
146 |
Kaj Jensen |
Hundested Atletik Forening |
DEN |
M60 |
45 |
|
00:57:14 |
553 |
461 |
Bent Krak Hansen |
Beck A/S |
DEN |
M50-59 |
99 |
|
00:57:16 |
554 |
525 |
Stephan Fegers |
Borussia Moenchengladbach |
GER |
M50-59 |
100 |
|
00:57:16 |
555 |
1812 |
Johannes Hidding |
Borussia Moenchengladbach |
GER |
M50-59 |
101 |
|
00:57:16 |
556 |
1238 |
Johnny Frørup |
|
DEN |
M40-49 |
157 |
|
00:57:37 |
557 |
97 |
Per Mortensen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
M40-49 |
158 |
|
00:57:39 |
558 |
347 |
Niels Raarup Christensen |
Beck A/S |
DEN |
M40-49 |
159 |
|
00:57:49 |
559 |
537 |
Janus Weinreich Boss |
KLEMENSKER |
DEN |
M19 |
37 |
|
00:58:20 |
560 |
138 |
Tom Nielsen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
M50-59 |
102 |
|
00:58:28 |
561 |
117 |
Ib Hjersing Skoubo |
Mjørkadals Idrætsforening |
FOY |
M40-49 |
160 |
|
00:58:51 |
562 |
7 |
Søren Poul Nørresø Haase |
VEJBY |
DEN |
M50-59 |
103 |
|
00:58:53 |
563 |
1015 |
Ole Pedersen |
AALBORG |
DEN |
M20-39 |
218 |
|
00:59:04 |
564 |
142 |
Rolf Dittmer |
BUXTEHUDE |
GER |
M50-59 |
104 |
|
00:59:49 |
565 |
102 |
Henrik Madsen |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
M20-39 |
219 |
|
01:00:03 |
566 |
398 |
Claus Ehlers |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
M50-59 |
105 |
|
01:00:34 |
567 |
248 |
Uffe Rasmussen |
Jyderup løbe- og motionsklub |
DEN |
M40-49 |
161 |
|
01:01:36 |
568 |
140 |
Henning Wagner |
IK Oplympia |
DEN |
M60 |
46 |
|
01:03:58 |
569 |
1270 |
Kaj Jochimsen |
|
DEN |
M50-59 |
106 |
|
01:04:03 |
570 |
123 |
Lennart Olovsson |
STAFFANSTORP |
SWE |
M60 |
47 |
|
01:04:34 |
571 |
433 |
Preben Nielsen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
M50-59 |
107 |
|
01:05:45 |
572 |
263 |
Norman Jørgensen |
I.K. Olymoia |
DEN |
M60 |
48 |
|
01:06:23 |
573 |
450 |
Per Jacobsen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
M50-59 |
108 |
|
01:07:49 |
574 |
462 |
Lars Goldschmidt |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
M50-59 |
109 |
|
01:09:21 |
|
|