|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Club |
Nation |
Cat |
Cat Rank |
|
Finish |
1 |
1713 |
Annemette Jensen |
AK73 |
DEN |
K20-39 |
1 |
|
00:27:25 |
2 |
1663 |
Jane Rotich |
Team Newline |
KEN |
K20-39 |
2 |
|
00:27:42 |
3 |
1601 |
Nina Thysk Sørensen |
AGF Atletik |
DEN |
K20-39 |
3 |
|
00:27:57 |
4 |
1518 |
Anna Holm Jørgensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K19 |
1 |
|
00:28:23 |
5 |
1697 |
Everlyn Kimboi |
Team Newline |
KEN |
K20-39 |
4 |
|
00:29:00 |
6 |
1522 |
Laila Kærgaard Laursen |
AGF |
DEN |
K20-39 |
5 |
|
00:29:05 |
7 |
1660 |
Dorte Dahl |
Blovstrødløverne/dortedahl |
DEN |
K40-49 |
1 |
|
00:29:34 |
8 |
1795 |
Lotte Rekling |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
2 |
|
00:29:38 |
9 |
1759 |
Julie Prasz |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
K20-39 |
6 |
|
00:30:34 |
10 |
1780 |
Helene Melbø Hammershaug |
Gausdal FIK |
NOR |
K20-39 |
7 |
|
00:30:42 |
11 |
1783 |
Hanne Bolstad |
SK Vidar |
NOR |
K20-39 |
8 |
|
00:31:01 |
12 |
1804 |
Vibeke Hansen |
SNIK |
DEN |
K50-59 |
1 |
|
00:31:47 |
13 |
1566 |
Signe Gadegaard |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
K20-39 |
9 |
|
00:31:56 |
14 |
1815 |
Laura Munch |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
10 |
|
00:32:01 |
15 |
1197 |
Tina Hansen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
11 |
|
00:32:25 |
16 |
1549 |
Marianne Opsahl |
OSLO |
NOR |
K20-39 |
12 |
|
00:32:45 |
17 |
1189 |
Mette Willer |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
13 |
|
00:33:31 |
18 |
1548 |
Susanne Hjorth Christensen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
14 |
|
00:33:44 |
19 |
1778 |
Kira Baun |
AK73 |
DEN |
K20-39 |
15 |
|
00:33:47 |
20 |
1765 |
Sandra Maria Treschow |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
K20-39 |
16 |
|
00:33:52 |
21 |
1506 |
Line Heimdal |
Bardu IL |
NOR |
K20-39 |
17 |
|
00:34:03 |
22 |
1590 |
Pia Lyholm |
Novo Gruppens løbeklub |
DEN |
K40-49 |
3 |
|
00:34:08 |
23 |
1708 |
Annette Petersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
4 |
|
00:34:13 |
24 |
1523 |
Charlotte Gredal |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
18 |
|
00:34:23 |
25 |
1747 |
Jeanette Brodin |
KØGE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
19 |
|
00:34:33 |
26 |
1814 |
Nanna Krogh |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
20 |
|
00:34:40 |
27 |
1519 |
Marie Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K19 |
2 |
|
00:34:53 |
28 |
1509 |
Christina Therkelsen Skou |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
21 |
|
00:34:56 |
29 |
1520 |
Désirée Culmsee |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
K19 |
3 |
|
00:34:58 |
30 |
1700 |
Betina Flade |
viking |
DEN |
K40-49 |
5 |
|
00:35:09 |
31 |
1807 |
Lena-Maria Vorgaard Andersen |
Happyfoot |
DEN |
K20-39 |
22 |
|
00:35:13 |
32 |
1732 |
Tina Falch Larsen |
Blovstrød |
DEN |
K40-49 |
6 |
|
00:35:35 |
33 |
1788 |
Trine Knudsen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
23 |
|
00:35:38 |
34 |
1810 |
Ida Marie Heerfordt |
Farum OK |
DEN |
K19 |
4 |
|
00:35:39 |
35 |
1784 |
Caroline Raun Hansen |
FREDERIKSBERG C |
DEN |
K20-39 |
24 |
|
00:35:40 |
36 |
1545 |
Kamille Emmelie |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
25 |
|
00:35:46 |
37 |
1658 |
Jette Schmidt |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
K20-39 |
26 |
|
00:36:02 |
38 |
1608 |
Kristine Bøtter-Jensen |
Aktivitetscenteret BCS |
DEN |
K20-39 |
27 |
|
00:36:07 |
39 |
1597 |
Lotte Helms Kjær |
Viking |
DEN |
K20-39 |
28 |
|
00:36:09 |
40 |
1773 |
Birgit Buch |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
7 |
|
00:36:15 |
41 |
1609 |
Hanne Funch |
ÅKIRKEBY |
DEN |
K40-49 |
8 |
|
00:36:19 |
42 |
1685 |
Mette Groth |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
29 |
|
00:36:25 |
43 |
1581 |
Ulla Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K40-49 |
9 |
|
00:36:53 |
44 |
1662 |
Ilka Gomoll |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
GER |
K20-39 |
30 |
|
00:37:00 |
45 |
1787 |
Pernille Knudsen |
KBH.Ø. |
DEN |
K20-39 |
31 |
|
00:37:00 |
46 |
1818 |
Helle Vibeke Buus |
ØB Atletik |
DEN |
K40-49 |
10 |
|
00:37:05 |
47 |
1739 |
Anette Bidstrup |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
11 |
|
00:37:14 |
48 |
1698 |
Mette Chang |
tri4 |
DEN |
K20-39 |
32 |
|
00:37:22 |
49 |
1661 |
Birgitte Mouritsen |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
33 |
|
00:37:25 |
50 |
1816 |
Marit Paldan |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
2 |
|
00:37:33 |
51 |
1531 |
Mette Kvist Langley |
KviVest A/S |
DEN |
K20-39 |
34 |
|
00:37:37 |
52 |
1588 |
Rie Nielsen |
HASLE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
12 |
|
00:37:39 |
53 |
1503 |
Uschi Schwarzlmüller |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
K50-59 |
3 |
|
00:37:44 |
54 |
1570 |
Inger Berntzen |
GAN/NORGE |
NOR |
K50-59 |
4 |
|
00:37:44 |
55 |
1551 |
Sanne Larsen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
K19 |
5 |
|
00:37:54 |
56 |
1571 |
Solveig Karlstad |
Stovnerkammeratene |
NOR |
K50-59 |
5 |
|
00:37:55 |
57 |
1652 |
Bibi Christensen |
SNIK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
13 |
|
00:37:57 |
58 |
1170 |
Birgitte Damgård |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
35 |
|
00:38:01 |
59 |
1753 |
Malou Christiansen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
K20-39 |
36 |
|
00:38:01 |
60 |
1595 |
Lene Bay Larsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
14 |
|
00:38:04 |
61 |
1714 |
Miriam Asvarisch |
Aktivitetscenteret ved Bornholms Centralsygehus |
DEN |
K50-59 |
6 |
|
00:38:09 |
62 |
1800 |
Heidi Rasmussen |
Politiets I F |
DEN |
K20-39 |
37 |
|
00:38:17 |
63 |
1530 |
Louise Flade |
viking |
DEN |
K19 |
6 |
|
00:38:19 |
64 |
1538 |
Merete Mortensen |
ØB 9. kreds |
DEN |
K50-59 |
7 |
|
00:38:35 |
65 |
1596 |
Trine Nielsen |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
K20-39 |
38 |
|
00:38:35 |
66 |
1565 |
Margot Haupt |
SC DHFK Leipzig |
GER |
K60 |
1 |
|
00:38:38 |
67 |
1756 |
Hanne Vesth |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
39 |
|
00:38:46 |
68 |
1670 |
Rikke Baun |
AK73 |
DEN |
K20-39 |
40 |
|
00:38:49 |
69 |
1577 |
Elisabeth Linde Nielsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
15 |
|
00:38:54 |
70 |
1774 |
Kirsten Luther |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
16 |
|
00:38:54 |
71 |
1561 |
Dorthe Sandager Bilde |
Herlev Løberne |
DEN |
K20-39 |
41 |
|
00:39:07 |
72 |
1517 |
Tasja Stenum |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
K20-39 |
42 |
|
00:39:12 |
73 |
1505 |
Nina Madsen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
K50-59 |
8 |
|
00:39:17 |
74 |
1535 |
Lise Kirkeby |
ODDER |
DEN |
K40-49 |
17 |
|
00:39:18 |
75 |
1572 |
Helle Mogensen |
NEXØ |
DEN |
K20-39 |
43 |
|
00:39:23 |
76 |
1611 |
Conny Hansen |
Viking |
DEN |
K40-49 |
18 |
|
00:39:25 |
77 |
1558 |
Ulla Kragbæk |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K40-49 |
19 |
|
00:39:26 |
78 |
1573 |
Lene Hultberg |
KOLDING |
DEN |
K20-39 |
44 |
|
00:39:29 |
79 |
1817 |
Camilla Buus-Kofoed |
ØB Atletik |
DEN |
K20-39 |
45 |
|
00:39:39 |
80 |
1629 |
Anne Marie Ahrens |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
K19 |
7 |
|
00:39:43 |
81 |
1526 |
Pia Nielsen |
EJSTRUPHOLM |
DEN |
K20-39 |
46 |
|
00:39:45 |
82 |
1615 |
Majken Rømer |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
47 |
|
00:39:51 |
83 |
1025 |
Elisabeth Kristensen |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
K20-39 |
48 |
|
00:39:54 |
84 |
1617 |
Mette Rasmussen |
Roskilde |
DEN |
K20-39 |
49 |
|
00:39:57 |
85 |
1716 |
Sanne Landin |
Viking |
DEN |
K20-39 |
50 |
|
00:39:59 |
86 |
1587 |
Tove Rasmussen |
Viking |
DEN |
K50-59 |
9 |
|
00:40:09 |
87 |
1793 |
Iben Ronja Blom |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
51 |
|
00:40:17 |
88 |
1725 |
Sine Pallesen |
AK73 |
DEN |
K20-39 |
52 |
|
00:40:23 |
89 |
1634 |
Birgit Kruse |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
20 |
|
00:40:24 |
90 |
1682 |
Britt Stokholm Larsen |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
K20-39 |
53 |
|
00:40:24 |
91 |
1786 |
Mette Hansen |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
K20-39 |
54 |
|
00:40:25 |
92 |
1586 |
Anne Marie Lund |
SÅN |
DEN |
K40-49 |
21 |
|
00:40:26 |
93 |
1797 |
Vivi Møller-Jensen |
NEXØ |
DEN |
K40-49 |
22 |
|
00:40:28 |
94 |
1696 |
Maiken Kjeldsen |
GLOSTRUP |
DEN |
K20-39 |
55 |
|
00:40:33 |
95 |
1603 |
Maja Kløverpris Jørgensen |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
K19 |
8 |
|
00:40:38 |
96 |
1668 |
Jannie Fuhlendorff |
Haretri |
DEN |
K40-49 |
23 |
|
00:40:38 |
97 |
1539 |
Karina Green |
Viking Rønne |
DEN |
K20-39 |
56 |
|
00:40:40 |
98 |
1547 |
Charlotte Kramer |
Team Kramer-DK |
DEN |
K20-39 |
57 |
|
00:40:41 |
99 |
1514 |
Marianne Grube Christiansen |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
24 |
|
00:40:42 |
100 |
1726 |
Sabine Sharifi |
LC 92 Bad Salzuflen |
GER |
K50-59 |
10 |
|
00:40:45 |
101 |
1649 |
Lene Blem Dahl |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
25 |
|
00:40:47 |
102 |
1718 |
Maria Sandhall |
FK Ssnapphanarna |
SWE |
K40-49 |
26 |
|
00:40:50 |
103 |
1622 |
Sanne Hjulgaard |
VIRUM |
DEN |
K40-49 |
27 |
|
00:40:51 |
104 |
1729 |
Kirsten Batz |
Rønne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
28 |
|
00:40:52 |
105 |
1664 |
Mette Møller |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
K20-39 |
58 |
|
00:40:54 |
106 |
1529 |
Stinne Lundberg |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
K20-39 |
59 |
|
00:40:57 |
107 |
1210 |
Trine Grønbech-Dam |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
60 |
|
00:41:06 |
108 |
1647 |
Nina Tröger Reders |
Leonidas |
GER |
K20-39 |
61 |
|
00:41:12 |
109 |
1674 |
Christl Heine |
BERLIN |
GER |
K50-59 |
11 |
|
00:41:15 |
110 |
1200 |
Henriette Folkmann Hansen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
62 |
|
00:41:16 |
111 |
1687 |
Stine Møllebro |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
K20-39 |
63 |
|
00:41:23 |
112 |
1515 |
Kirsten Kyndesen |
ny-vest |
DEN |
K40-49 |
29 |
|
00:41:24 |
113 |
1688 |
Lone Andersson |
Helsingør IF Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
12 |
|
00:41:29 |
114 |
1822 |
Marianne Kiholm |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
K40-49 |
30 |
|
00:41:29 |
115 |
1776 |
Gyrithe Ulrich |
LEJRE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
31 |
|
00:41:43 |
116 |
1627 |
Joan Meitilberg Petersen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
K40-49 |
32 |
|
00:41:46 |
117 |
1781 |
Heidi Verity |
Reckweg |
DEN |
K20-39 |
64 |
|
00:41:47 |
118 |
1799 |
Lone Krogh Hansen |
Viking |
DEN |
K50-59 |
13 |
|
00:41:57 |
119 |
1805 |
Lotte Kraeutler |
OK Olympia |
DEN |
K50-59 |
14 |
|
00:41:57 |
120 |
1623 |
Gun-Britt Fagervall |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
K40-49 |
33 |
|
00:42:18 |
121 |
1606 |
Jette Riis |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
15 |
|
00:42:20 |
122 |
1737 |
May-Brith Døsslsand |
Kjelsås |
NOR |
K40-49 |
34 |
|
00:42:21 |
123 |
1591 |
Jette Basballe |
TIKØB |
DEN |
K60 |
2 |
|
00:42:25 |
124 |
1559 |
Lene Jensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
35 |
|
00:42:26 |
125 |
1642 |
Jette Jensen |
HOBRO |
DEN |
K50-59 |
16 |
|
00:42:29 |
126 |
1182 |
Gudrun Jørgensen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
17 |
|
00:42:32 |
127 |
1626 |
Martina Koenig |
Haugesund IL |
NOR |
K40-49 |
36 |
|
00:42:33 |
128 |
1645 |
Lis Petersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K60 |
3 |
|
00:42:33 |
129 |
1574 |
Christina Buch |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
K20-39 |
65 |
|
00:42:33 |
130 |
1704 |
Marianne Stenum |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
K20-39 |
66 |
|
00:42:35 |
131 |
1512 |
Birgitte Grenaa |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
37 |
|
00:42:36 |
132 |
1540 |
Pia Parvang |
Nivå Trim |
DEN |
K50-59 |
18 |
|
00:42:41 |
133 |
1741 |
Christina Johansen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
K20-39 |
67 |
|
00:42:43 |
134 |
1760 |
Kathrine Sørensen |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
K19 |
9 |
|
00:42:44 |
135 |
1735 |
Anette Møller |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
38 |
|
00:42:45 |
136 |
1554 |
Lotte Hansen |
OPI |
DEN |
K40-49 |
39 |
|
00:42:47 |
137 |
1185 |
Rikke Diemer-Harild |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
68 |
|
00:42:50 |
138 |
1184 |
Birgitte Harild |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
40 |
|
00:42:54 |
139 |
1819 |
Gro Noraker |
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
NOR |
K40-49 |
41 |
|
00:42:55 |
140 |
1567 |
Lone Oddermose |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
K40-49 |
42 |
|
00:43:02 |
141 |
1651 |
Kristine Romme |
SAKSKØBING |
DEN |
K20-39 |
69 |
|
00:43:09 |
142 |
1610 |
Lena Olesen |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
43 |
|
00:43:10 |
143 |
1743 |
Anneliese Leck |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
K60 |
4 |
|
00:43:10 |
144 |
1516 |
Vivi Christensen |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
K20-39 |
70 |
|
00:43:13 |
145 |
1613 |
Helle Kowsky |
Strandløberne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
44 |
|
00:43:16 |
146 |
1614 |
Lene Sielemann |
Taulov Motion |
DEN |
K20-39 |
71 |
|
00:43:18 |
147 |
1636 |
Marianne Stendal |
Novo Gruppens løbeklub |
DEN |
K40-49 |
45 |
|
00:43:21 |
148 |
1705 |
Irene Knudsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
19 |
|
00:43:28 |
149 |
1633 |
Tanja Thornberg |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K20-39 |
72 |
|
00:43:29 |
150 |
1794 |
Rikke Blom |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
73 |
|
00:43:30 |
151 |
1673 |
Lisbet Staffensen |
Dianalund IF |
DEN |
K40-49 |
46 |
|
00:43:30 |
152 |
1560 |
Signe Jørgensen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
74 |
|
00:43:30 |
153 |
1640 |
Lis Larsen |
IF Langgarverne |
DEN |
K50-59 |
20 |
|
00:43:35 |
154 |
1689 |
Inna Nevolina |
MALMØ |
DEN |
K20-39 |
75 |
|
00:43:36 |
155 |
1643 |
Charlotte Holm |
Øernes Træfældning |
DEN |
K40-49 |
47 |
|
00:43:40 |
156 |
1782 |
Anne Mette Jensen |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
76 |
|
00:43:40 |
157 |
1755 |
Birgit Friis |
Nyvest |
DEN |
K40-49 |
48 |
|
00:43:43 |
158 |
1766 |
Ann-Christine Olofsson |
Team Blekinge |
SWE |
K50-59 |
21 |
|
00:43:43 |
159 |
1820 |
Aase Holm |
NEXØ |
DEN |
K50-59 |
22 |
|
00:43:46 |
160 |
1513 |
Lena Svendsen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
K50-59 |
23 |
|
00:43:50 |
161 |
1757 |
Inge Kruse |
herlufholm ateletik og motion |
DEN |
K20-39 |
77 |
|
00:43:50 |
162 |
1656 |
Nanna Munch |
BJERRINGBRO |
DEN |
K19 |
10 |
|
00:43:51 |
163 |
1675 |
Ingelise Hechmann |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
K60 |
5 |
|
00:43:52 |
164 |
1734 |
Lene Gredal |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
49 |
|
00:43:53 |
165 |
1504 |
Helle Månsson Davidsen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
50 |
|
00:43:56 |
166 |
1719 |
Elke Wenzel |
KRONSHAGEN |
GER |
K40-49 |
51 |
|
00:43:57 |
167 |
1582 |
Elke Schmidt |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
K50-59 |
24 |
|
00:43:59 |
168 |
1546 |
Hanne Gøbel |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
K50-59 |
25 |
|
00:43:59 |
169 |
1751 |
Birgitte Lundsteen |
SVENDBORG |
DEN |
K40-49 |
52 |
|
00:44:03 |
170 |
1628 |
Mona Okholm |
Krolls Revision |
DEN |
K40-49 |
53 |
|
00:44:05 |
171 |
1524 |
Lotte Poulsen |
KBH K |
DEN |
K20-39 |
78 |
|
00:44:06 |
172 |
1811 |
Annette B. Olesen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
K20-39 |
79 |
|
00:44:08 |
173 |
1715 |
Tora Jorn |
KBH V |
DEN |
K20-39 |
80 |
|
00:44:18 |
174 |
1721 |
Sofie Vaarbjerg |
Jyderup Løbe og Motionsklub |
DEN |
K50-59 |
26 |
|
00:44:19 |
175 |
1702 |
Annie Vørs |
Sparta |
DEN |
K60 |
6 |
|
00:44:21 |
176 |
1792 |
Anne Blom |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
K20-39 |
81 |
|
00:44:21 |
177 |
1632 |
Charlotte Behn Bjørnhof |
Strandløberne |
DEN |
K20-39 |
82 |
|
00:44:21 |
178 |
1568 |
Tove Pallesen |
VIRUM |
DEN |
K50-59 |
27 |
|
00:44:25 |
179 |
1711 |
Charlotte Vithen |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
K20-39 |
83 |
|
00:44:27 |
180 |
1644 |
Ulla Frandsen |
Helsingør IF Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
28 |
|
00:44:27 |
181 |
1534 |
Cecilie Buch |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
K19 |
11 |
|
00:44:30 |
182 |
1543 |
Astrid Ejlersen |
Mejdal GIK motion |
DEN |
K50-59 |
29 |
|
00:44:30 |
183 |
1740 |
Christel Christoffersen |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
K20-39 |
84 |
|
00:44:31 |
184 |
1630 |
Ulla Maria Mortensen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
K50-59 |
30 |
|
00:44:32 |
185 |
1667 |
Christine Bøgelund Petersen |
KORSØR |
DEN |
K20-39 |
85 |
|
00:44:34 |
186 |
1655 |
Dorte Holm Poulmann |
tdc |
DEN |
K20-39 |
86 |
|
00:44:37 |
187 |
1802 |
Susanne Christoph |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
K40-49 |
54 |
|
00:44:47 |
188 |
1754 |
Jette Skou Olsen |
Helsingør IF Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
31 |
|
00:44:50 |
189 |
1678 |
Ingefred Svensson |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
K60 |
7 |
|
00:44:52 |
190 |
1686 |
Gitte Grabow |
AP Pension |
DEN |
K20-39 |
87 |
|
00:44:52 |
191 |
1528 |
Stine Funder Jespersen |
VALBY |
DEN |
K20-39 |
88 |
|
00:44:54 |
192 |
1576 |
Karline Hansen |
HASLE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
55 |
|
00:44:55 |
193 |
1785 |
Sanne Krogh Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K40-49 |
56 |
|
00:44:55 |
194 |
1508 |
Lis Jacobsen |
HERLEV |
DEN |
K40-49 |
57 |
|
00:44:56 |
195 |
1593 |
Agnete Hansen |
Viking |
DEN |
K50-59 |
32 |
|
00:45:02 |
196 |
1659 |
Inga-Lill Schrewelius |
Hemlingby LK |
SWE |
K50-59 |
33 |
|
00:45:03 |
197 |
1680 |
Lisbeth Lind |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
34 |
|
00:45:04 |
198 |
1510 |
Anne Håkensen |
Romerike Runners Team |
NOR |
K50-59 |
35 |
|
00:45:07 |
199 |
1694 |
Anni Thisgaard |
SILKEBORG |
DEN |
K19 |
12 |
|
00:45:09 |
200 |
1619 |
Silke Kroeger |
GOETTINGEN |
GER |
K40-49 |
58 |
|
00:45:16 |
201 |
1594 |
Jannie Burmeister |
aktivitetscenteret b.c.s. |
DEN |
K40-49 |
59 |
|
00:45:27 |
202 |
1745 |
Kirsten Andersen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
K50-59 |
36 |
|
00:45:29 |
203 |
1748 |
Mie Christensen |
Strandløberne |
DEN |
K50-59 |
37 |
|
00:45:31 |
204 |
1691 |
Elisabeth Mortensen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
K40-49 |
60 |
|
00:45:32 |
205 |
1707 |
Ivi Christophersen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
K50-59 |
38 |
|
00:45:38 |
206 |
1746 |
Jette Jensen |
SMØRUM |
DEN |
K40-49 |
61 |
|
00:45:51 |
207 |
1179 |
Maja Fromseier Mortensen |
KBH NV |
DEN |
K20-39 |
89 |
|
00:45:56 |
208 |
1666 |
Pernille Folkmann |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
62 |
|
00:45:57 |
209 |
1501 |
Birgit Jørgensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
K40-49 |
63 |
|
00:46:01 |
210 |
1204 |
Karina Nørgaard |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
90 |
|
00:46:02 |
211 |
1813 |
Connie Christiansen |
AMOK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
64 |
|
00:46:04 |
212 |
1762 |
Anne-Marie Dahl |
Skive am |
DEN |
K40-49 |
65 |
|
00:46:05 |
213 |
1206 |
Mette Mogensen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
66 |
|
00:46:05 |
214 |
1733 |
Inge Hultberg |
KOLDING |
DEN |
K50-59 |
39 |
|
00:46:11 |
215 |
1638 |
Connie Svaerke |
Berlin Hash House Harriers |
DEN |
K40-49 |
67 |
|
00:46:15 |
216 |
1821 |
Linda Mogensen |
Strandløberne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
68 |
|
00:46:17 |
217 |
1550 |
Lillian Johansen |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
40 |
|
00:46:19 |
218 |
1731 |
Susanne Nielsen |
SILKEBORG |
DEN |
K20-39 |
91 |
|
00:46:20 |
219 |
1209 |
Mette Gude |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
92 |
|
00:46:21 |
220 |
1583 |
Lise Barkholt |
NYBORG |
DEN |
K50-59 |
41 |
|
00:46:24 |
221 |
1552 |
Birgit Olesen |
VEJEN |
DEN |
K50-59 |
42 |
|
00:46:30 |
222 |
1641 |
Siri Kerta Møller |
HUK |
DEN |
K19 |
13 |
|
00:46:32 |
223 |
1625 |
Lilian Jespersen |
OGF Motion |
DEN |
K40-49 |
69 |
|
00:46:38 |
224 |
1803 |
Lone Veisig |
Henslingør HSOK |
DEN |
K20-39 |
93 |
|
00:46:44 |
225 |
1709 |
Connie Frederiksen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
43 |
|
00:46:53 |
226 |
1671 |
Susanne Ovesen |
Idestrup Kondi |
DEN |
K50-59 |
44 |
|
00:46:54 |
227 |
1789 |
Lene Schnoor |
NEXØ |
DEN |
K40-49 |
70 |
|
00:47:05 |
228 |
1507 |
Ingeborg Smidesang |
Byaasen Skiklubb |
NOR |
K40-49 |
71 |
|
00:47:08 |
229 |
1056 |
Lise Hansen |
FARUM |
DEN |
K40-49 |
72 |
|
00:47:09 |
230 |
1703 |
Margit Kjøller |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K60 |
8 |
|
00:47:10 |
231 |
1730 |
Undine Witte |
Hönower Schildkröten |
GER |
K40-49 |
73 |
|
00:47:12 |
232 |
1775 |
Petra Dittmer |
BUXTEHUDE |
GER |
K40-49 |
74 |
|
00:47:16 |
233 |
1214 |
Drethinde Koruben |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
75 |
|
00:47:21 |
234 |
1720 |
Dorthe Hansen |
HASLEV |
DEN |
K20-39 |
94 |
|
00:47:22 |
235 |
1808 |
Pernille Hesselholt Munck |
Vorgaard Running |
DEN |
K20-39 |
95 |
|
00:47:41 |
236 |
1569 |
Katrin Lösch |
SANITZ |
GER |
K40-49 |
76 |
|
00:47:42 |
237 |
1646 |
Karin Susanne Pedersen |
TDC |
DEN |
K40-49 |
77 |
|
00:47:47 |
238 |
1618 |
Elisabeth Voss Jensen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
78 |
|
00:47:49 |
239 |
1749 |
Helle Kofoed |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
K40-49 |
79 |
|
00:47:49 |
240 |
1692 |
Mette Kuhre |
Viking |
DEN |
K20-39 |
96 |
|
00:47:51 |
241 |
1612 |
Line Kuhre |
Viking |
DEN |
K20-39 |
97 |
|
00:47:51 |
242 |
1796 |
Anne-Lise Rømer |
TAASTRUP |
DEN |
K50-59 |
45 |
|
00:47:52 |
243 |
1600 |
Merete Hanson |
VIRUM |
DEN |
K20-39 |
98 |
|
00:47:55 |
244 |
1511 |
Lene Blak Jønsson |
SØBORG |
DEN |
K20-39 |
99 |
|
00:48:00 |
245 |
1681 |
Stephanie Doublet |
OSTERROENFELD |
GER |
K20-39 |
100 |
|
00:48:04 |
246 |
1564 |
Susanne Hanson |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
K20-39 |
101 |
|
00:48:04 |
247 |
1631 |
Anette Bojer Nielsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
K20-39 |
102 |
|
00:48:15 |
248 |
1604 |
Alice Kramer |
Team Kramer-DK |
DEN |
K50-59 |
46 |
|
00:48:17 |
249 |
1563 |
Camilla Waldstøm |
KØBENHAVN N. |
DEN |
K20-39 |
103 |
|
00:48:18 |
250 |
1701 |
Irene Larsen |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
80 |
|
00:48:28 |
251 |
1592 |
Inger Præstholm |
BRØNDBY |
DEN |
K60 |
9 |
|
00:48:41 |
252 |
1607 |
Lene Andersen |
Aktivitetscenter BCS |
DEN |
K40-49 |
81 |
|
00:48:43 |
253 |
1724 |
Yvonne Wejbro |
GÄVLE |
SWE |
K50-59 |
47 |
|
00:48:46 |
254 |
1690 |
Hanne Nielsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
82 |
|
00:48:46 |
255 |
1556 |
Tove Eriksen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
K50-59 |
48 |
|
00:48:49 |
256 |
1761 |
Pia Lind |
TIKØB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
83 |
|
00:49:03 |
257 |
1823 |
Jeanette Hildeshejn |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
104 |
|
00:49:03 |
258 |
1771 |
Madeleine Brückmann |
BRIESELANG |
GER |
K20-39 |
105 |
|
00:49:04 |
259 |
1555 |
Randi Møllebro |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
K50-59 |
49 |
|
00:49:09 |
260 |
1665 |
Lilly Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
K50-59 |
50 |
|
00:49:14 |
261 |
1544 |
Karin Thüne |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
K40-49 |
84 |
|
00:49:19 |
262 |
1693 |
Lisbeth Dahl |
BRØNSHØJ |
DEN |
K40-49 |
85 |
|
00:49:22 |
263 |
1186 |
Annette Dam |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
86 |
|
00:49:35 |
264 |
1806 |
Grete Zacho |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
K50-59 |
51 |
|
00:49:38 |
265 |
1801 |
Joan Jaqué |
Herlevløberne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
87 |
|
00:49:44 |
266 |
1637 |
Mille Johnsen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
K50-59 |
52 |
|
00:49:54 |
267 |
1616 |
Ingrid Reinke |
PREETZ |
GER |
K50-59 |
53 |
|
00:49:57 |
268 |
1059 |
Emilie Espersen |
FARUM |
DEN |
K19 |
14 |
|
00:50:01 |
269 |
1620 |
Regitze Meyer |
PULS 3060 |
DEN |
K50-59 |
54 |
|
00:50:01 |
270 |
1579 |
Lene Kaae |
RIK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
88 |
|
00:50:10 |
271 |
1758 |
Sanne M. Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K40-49 |
89 |
|
00:50:20 |
272 |
1525 |
Johanne-Marie Erstad |
FJELL |
NOR |
K60 |
10 |
|
00:50:30 |
273 |
1599 |
Sukey Brown |
Nyvest Atletik |
DEN |
K40-49 |
90 |
|
00:50:34 |
274 |
1521 |
Tanja Magnussen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
K40-49 |
91 |
|
00:50:35 |
275 |
1536 |
Kirsten Pedersen |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
92 |
|
00:50:39 |
276 |
1684 |
Grethe_lis Svendsen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
K50-59 |
55 |
|
00:50:43 |
277 |
1742 |
Charlotte Munk Ejlersen |
SNIK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
93 |
|
00:50:45 |
278 |
1205 |
Julie Lind |
|
DEN |
K19 |
15 |
|
00:51:00 |
279 |
1763 |
Kristina Lillie |
BRØNSHØJ |
DEN |
K20-39 |
106 |
|
00:51:01 |
280 |
1669 |
Annelise Beck |
Sparta |
DEN |
K60 |
11 |
|
00:51:08 |
281 |
1767 |
Lis Larsen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
56 |
|
00:51:10 |
282 |
1695 |
Kristina Lorentz |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
K20-39 |
107 |
|
00:51:12 |
283 |
1217 |
Inger Kofoed |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
57 |
|
00:51:14 |
284 |
1809 |
Kjersti Evensen |
Nesbygda IF |
NOR |
K20-39 |
108 |
|
00:51:14 |
285 |
1750 |
Lise Thimsen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
K60 |
12 |
|
00:51:31 |
286 |
1542 |
Else Mortensen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
K50-59 |
58 |
|
00:51:48 |
287 |
1584 |
Liv Turid Fulsås |
DALEN |
NOR |
K40-49 |
94 |
|
00:51:50 |
288 |
1723 |
Birthe Skov Jensen |
HOLTE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
59 |
|
00:52:04 |
289 |
1578 |
Henny Espersen |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
K60 |
13 |
|
00:52:04 |
290 |
1706 |
Karina Binau |
SVEBØLLE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
109 |
|
00:52:05 |
291 |
1683 |
Britta Binau |
ALBERTSLUND |
DEN |
K60 |
14 |
|
00:52:05 |
292 |
1790 |
Pia Goldschmidt |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
K19 |
16 |
|
00:52:21 |
293 |
1557 |
Aase Bülck |
SG |
DEN |
K50-59 |
60 |
|
00:52:25 |
294 |
1769 |
Sascha Lovise Hedegaard Nielsen |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
K20-39 |
110 |
|
00:52:33 |
295 |
1167 |
Loan Schou |
|
DEN |
K60 |
15 |
|
00:53:09 |
296 |
1712 |
Rosa Hansen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
K40-49 |
95 |
|
00:53:10 |
297 |
1502 |
Jette Brix Jørgensen |
I.K. Olympia |
DEN |
K50-59 |
61 |
|
00:53:35 |
298 |
1653 |
Kirsten Grønbech |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K60 |
16 |
|
00:53:39 |
299 |
1677 |
Hanne Johansen |
Hærens Operative Kommando HOKIF |
DEN |
K50-59 |
62 |
|
00:53:45 |
300 |
1768 |
Bernadette Løvholm |
LEJRE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
63 |
|
00:53:48 |
301 |
1798 |
Connie Jensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
K40-49 |
96 |
|
00:53:57 |
302 |
1562 |
Jolande Leinenbach |
ed-consult |
DEN |
K50-59 |
64 |
|
00:54:07 |
303 |
1679 |
Pernille Meden |
NIVÅ |
DEN |
K50-59 |
65 |
|
00:54:12 |
304 |
1825 |
Sannah Zoffmann Jensen |
BASEL |
SUI |
K20-39 |
111 |
|
00:54:31 |
305 |
1598 |
Annie Munch |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
K50-59 |
66 |
|
00:54:36 |
306 |
1727 |
Berit Lorentzen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
67 |
|
00:54:43 |
307 |
1532 |
Annelise Løvholm |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
68 |
|
00:54:44 |
308 |
1191 |
Kirsten Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
69 |
|
00:55:05 |
309 |
1676 |
Ruth Lillian Andersen |
BRØNSHØJ |
DEN |
K50-59 |
70 |
|
00:55:06 |
310 |
1779 |
Neel Stauning |
ROSKLIDE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
97 |
|
00:56:16 |
311 |
1650 |
Lotte Skovgaard |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
K50-59 |
71 |
|
00:56:18 |
312 |
1824 |
Stine Hornskov |
SILKEBORG |
DEN |
K19 |
17 |
|
00:56:19 |
313 |
1585 |
Eva Nørgaard |
Søværnets IF/Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
98 |
|
00:57:06 |
314 |
1188 |
Berit Bønløkke |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
112 |
|
00:57:22 |
315 |
1654 |
Marianne Haase |
VEJBY |
DEN |
K40-49 |
99 |
|
00:59:04 |
316 |
1193 |
Gabriele Goebbels |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
100 |
|
00:59:07 |
317 |
1589 |
Bente Jensen |
ALBERTSLUND |
DEN |
K40-49 |
101 |
|
00:59:14 |
318 |
1624 |
Lone Skyggebjerg |
HMC |
DEN |
K50-59 |
72 |
|
01:00:33 |
319 |
1605 |
Maud Søderholm |
OK Roskilde |
DEN |
K50-59 |
73 |
|
01:01:10 |
320 |
1744 |
Marianne Svendsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
102 |
|
01:01:39 |
321 |
1082 |
Gertrud Birk |
ÅKIRKEBY |
DEN |
K40-49 |
103 |
|
01:01:39 |
322 |
1770 |
Hanne Taxfeldt |
NIVÅ |
DEN |
K50-59 |
74 |
|
01:02:35 |
323 |
1791 |
Gitte Goldschmidt |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
K40-49 |
104 |
|
01:02:37 |
324 |
1639 |
Tove Larsen |
Nivå Trim |
DEN |
K50-59 |
75 |
|
01:03:02 |
325 |
1201 |
Tove Jordan |
|
DEN |
K60 |
17 |
|
01:03:33 |
326 |
1575 |
Lisbeth Jansen |
Nivå Trim |
DEN |
K60 |
18 |
|
01:09:04 |
|
|