Etape Bornholm 2005 | ||||||
Hasle | ||||||
Piger indtil 11 år | ||||||
Rank | Raceno | Name | Club | Nation | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2220 | Josefine Rytter | Bagsværd AC | DEN | 00:14:23 | |
2 | 2230 | Nicoline Flade | viking | DEN | 00:14:41 | |
3 | 2231 | Maja Ovesen | Viking | DEN | 00:14:42 | |
4 | 2209 | Julie Krogh Hansen | Viking Atletik | DEN | 00:14:56 | |
5 | 2233 | Linnea Blomberg | IF Triangeln | SWE | 00:15:07 | |
6 | 2216 | Henriette Bardrum | Blovstrød løverne | DEN | 00:15:24 | |
7 | 2228 | Annika Olsen | FREDERIKSVÆRK | DEN | 00:16:02 | |
8 | 2235 | Joseffa Keidser | Århus 1900 | DEN | 00:16:06 | |
9 | 2215 | Lovise Heimdal | Bardu IL | NOR | 00:16:24 | |
10 | 2218 | Karen Cort | Viking Atletik | DEN | 00:16:46 | |
11 | 2206 | Julie Nymark | RØNNE | DEN | 00:17:01 | |
12 | 2248 | Sophie Hildeshejn | GENTOFTE | DEN | 00:17:10 | |
13 | 2222 | Laura Voss Jensen | VÆRLØSE | DEN | 00:17:22 | |
14 | 2212 | Johanna Marie Rasmussen | Nyker IF | DEN | 00:17:46 | |
15 | 2246 | Caroline Espersen | FARUM | DEN | 00:18:26 | |
16 | 2251 | Ditte Johansen | RSK | DEN | 00:18:29 | |
17 | 2224 | Åsa Friedmann | Byaasen Skiklubb | NOR | 00:18:37 | |
18 | 2236 | Line Lehim | RØNNE | DEN | 00:18:39 | |
19 | 2226 | Ditte Søegaard Nielsen | Viking | DEN | 00:18:41 | |
20 | 2239 | Frida Lind-Holm Mogensen | VIRUM | DEN | 00:18:45 | |
21 | 2223 | Kamilla Kaae | RØNNE | DEN | 00:18:46 | |
22 | 2213 | Anna Jørgensen | AAKIRKEBY | DEN | 00:18:52 | |
23 | 2402 | Ingeroline Kollbotn | DALEN | NOR | 00:19:06 | |
24 | 2229 | Rikke Aksglæde | HILLERØD | DEN | 00:19:25 | |
25 | 2211 | Cathrine Munch | RØDOVRE | DEN | 00:19:26 | |
26 | 2217 | Rebecca Rehmann | HSV Stöckte | GER | 00:19:53 | |
27 | 2250 | Solveig Stenberg | Kjelsås | NOR | 00:19:59 | |
28 | 2210 | Signe Folkmann Jørgensen | HUMLEBÆK | DEN | 00:20:00 | |
29 | 2201 | Michelle Rasmussen | Politiets I F | DEN | 00:20:00 | |
30 | 2203 | Josephine Price Bay Larsen | FREDERIKSBERG | DEN | 00:20:19 | |
31 | 2241 | Emma Engell Sohnemann | Slagslunde | DEN | 00:20:36 | |
32 | 2047 | Nikita Pelle | Viking | DEN | 00:20:56 | |
33 | 2413 | Amalie Grønbech Dam | ØSTERMARIE | DEN | 00:21:10 | |
34 | 2237 | Nadja Berger | ALLERØD | DEN | 00:21:30 | |
35 | 2202 | Emilie Bøgeholm Folkmann | VIRUM | DEN | 00:21:41 | |
36 | 2238 | Louise Gren Erichsen | Viking | DEN | 00:21:42 | |
37 | 2214 | Ida Mortensen | Allerød AM | DEN | 00:22:11 | |
38 | 2207 | Helena Søderholm | ROSKILDE | DEN | 00:22:17 | |
39 | 2417 | Magdalena Goessel | GER | 00:22:45 | ||
40 | 2242 | Nanna Christensen | HILLERØD | DEN | 00:22:45 | |
41 | 2234 | Juliet Jacobsen | Nesbygda IF | NOR | 00:23:41 | |
42 | 2232 | Martine Andersen | Klemensker | DEN | 00:24:58 | |
43 | 2221 | Julie Schmidt Andersen | Blovstrød Løverne | DEN | 00:25:23 | |
44 | 2240 | Anja Platz | Sorthat | DEN | 00:25:38 | |
45 | 2410 | Mathilde Fasting | FREDERIKSBORG | DEN | 00:26:02 | |
46 | 2244 | Frederikke Kraskow | Brøddan | DEN | 00:27:05 | |
47 | 2219 | Frederikke Skjold Møller | FREDERIKSBERG | DEN | 00:27:15 | |
48 | 2227 | Amanda Kruse | NÆSTVED | DEN | 00:27:15 | |
49 | 2208 | Eva Schmidt Andersen | Blovstrød Løverne | DEN | 00:28:09 | |
50 | 2405 | Laura Pedersen | ROSKILDE | DEN | 00:28:50 | |
51 | 2245 | Emma Sofie Drejer | ROSKILDE | DEN | 00:28:51 | |
52 | 2204 | Jamilla Kristensen | LEMMING | DEN | 00:30:43 | |
53 | 2205 | Louise Gredal | HVIDOVRE | DEN | 00:30:49 | |
54 | 2243 | Emma Ahler | Munke Mose Motion | DEN | 00:31:00 | |
55 | 2252 | Alma Nielsen | ØSTERMARIE | DEN | 00:31:33 | |
(Printed at 26-07-2005 17:51:37) | 1 |