|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Club |
Nation |
Overall Rank |
Hasle |
|
Dueodde |
|
Almindingen |
|
Total Time |
1 |
377 |
Svein Arne Sølvberg |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
41 |
00:35:42 |
1 |
00:23:39 |
1 |
00:29:03 |
1 |
1:28:24 |
2 |
309 |
Sverre Aksland |
Stegaberg Il. |
NOR |
52 |
00:36:58 |
2 |
00:24:12 |
2 |
00:30:05 |
2 |
1:31:15 |
3 |
191 |
Poul Rasmussen |
OA/OGF Odense |
DEN |
69 |
00:38:34 |
3 |
00:24:48 |
3 |
00:30:46 |
3 |
1:34:08 |
4 |
23 |
Hansjürg Bähler |
Flüeli Runners |
SUI |
90 |
00:39:47 |
5 |
00:25:46 |
4 |
00:31:36 |
4 |
1:37:09 |
5 |
272 |
Jørn Ole Hansen |
Viking |
DEN |
107 |
00:39:40 |
4 |
00:26:18 |
6 |
00:32:41 |
8 |
1:38:39 |
6 |
504 |
Leif Nielsen |
SNIK |
DEN |
110 |
00:40:32 |
10 |
00:25:55 |
5 |
00:32:37 |
7 |
1:39:04 |
7 |
369 |
Sigmund Jensen |
DNB Nor BIL |
NOR |
112 |
00:39:58 |
6 |
00:26:39 |
8 |
00:32:33 |
6 |
1:39:10 |
8 |
559 |
Leif Peter Nielsen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
120 |
00:40:22 |
7 |
00:26:36 |
7 |
00:32:44 |
9 |
1:39:42 |
9 |
16 |
Holger Løvland |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
129 |
00:40:28 |
8 |
00:27:26 |
14 |
00:32:25 |
5 |
1:40:19 |
10 |
65 |
Preben Vørs |
Sparta |
DEN |
134 |
00:40:30 |
9 |
00:27:11 |
11 |
00:33:01 |
11 |
1:40:42 |
11 |
394 |
Peter Rymarowicz |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
GER |
139 |
00:40:50 |
11 |
00:27:22 |
13 |
00:32:59 |
10 |
1:41:11 |
12 |
179 |
Hans-Åge Mortensen |
Viking Rønne |
DEN |
143 |
00:41:06 |
14 |
00:27:01 |
9 |
00:33:27 |
13 |
1:41:34 |
13 |
368 |
Helge Gundersen |
Skedsmo Kommune |
NOR |
150 |
00:40:50 |
12 |
00:27:34 |
15 |
00:33:44 |
14 |
1:42:08 |
14 |
42 |
Karl-Heinz Köpp |
Berliner TSC |
GER |
159 |
00:42:28 |
15 |
00:27:12 |
12 |
00:33:17 |
12 |
1:42:57 |
15 |
416 |
John Street |
VIPPERØD |
DEN |
177 |
00:42:42 |
16 |
00:27:49 |
16 |
00:34:38 |
16 |
1:45:09 |
16 |
219 |
Erik Christensen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
192 |
00:43:09 |
20 |
00:28:49 |
18 |
00:34:01 |
15 |
1:45:59 |
17 |
3 |
Michael Heine |
BERLIN |
GER |
204 |
00:42:55 |
18 |
00:28:51 |
19 |
00:34:40 |
17 |
1:46:26 |
18 |
108 |
Ebbe Dalgaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
215 |
00:42:49 |
17 |
00:29:46 |
27 |
00:34:43 |
18 |
1:47:18 |
19 |
511 |
Erik Zacho |
VHG |
DEN |
217 |
00:42:56 |
19 |
00:29:31 |
25 |
00:34:52 |
19 |
1:47:19 |
20 |
196 |
Finn Schmidt Hansen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
231 |
00:43:47 |
22 |
00:29:17 |
22 |
00:35:08 |
20 |
1:48:12 |
21 |
213 |
Jesper Møller |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
233 |
00:44:07 |
23 |
00:29:06 |
20 |
00:35:19 |
21 |
1:48:32 |
22 |
164 |
Hans Johansen |
SÅN |
DEN |
234 |
00:44:26 |
25 |
00:28:43 |
17 |
00:35:25 |
22 |
1:48:34 |
23 |
172 |
Per Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
244 |
00:43:42 |
21 |
00:30:00 |
28 |
00:36:03 |
27 |
1:49:45 |
24 |
216 |
Frank Reuther |
ASG |
DEN |
243 |
00:44:39 |
26 |
00:29:27 |
23 |
00:35:39 |
23 |
1:49:45 |
25 |
465 |
Morten Ledskov |
ASG |
DEN |
246 |
00:44:40 |
28 |
00:29:28 |
24 |
00:35:39 |
24 |
1:49:47 |
26 |
177 |
Arly Møllebro |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
254 |
00:44:47 |
30 |
00:29:16 |
21 |
00:36:15 |
28 |
1:50:18 |
27 |
283 |
John Dybdahl |
Viking |
DEN |
265 |
00:44:46 |
29 |
00:30:33 |
33 |
00:35:50 |
25 |
1:51:09 |
28 |
293 |
Kurt Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
269 |
00:45:06 |
33 |
00:30:09 |
31 |
00:36:01 |
26 |
1:51:16 |
29 |
514 |
Dieter Unnasch |
MTV Immensen |
GER |
270 |
00:44:39 |
27 |
00:29:42 |
26 |
00:36:55 |
34 |
1:51:16 |
30 |
446 |
Kaj Erik Mortensen |
AOK |
DEN |
275 |
00:45:04 |
32 |
00:30:06 |
29 |
00:36:41 |
32 |
1:51:51 |
31 |
294 |
Albert Lund |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
280 |
00:44:08 |
24 |
00:30:53 |
36 |
00:37:09 |
35 |
1:52:10 |
32 |
15 |
Peter Johansen |
Hærens Operative Kommando HOKIF |
DEN |
281 |
00:44:58 |
31 |
00:30:49 |
34 |
00:36:24 |
29 |
1:52:11 |
33 |
323 |
Leon Jørgensen |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
287 |
00:46:10 |
35 |
00:30:07 |
30 |
00:36:31 |
31 |
1:52:48 |
34 |
233 |
Erik Mortensen |
Vallø motion |
DEN |
288 |
00:45:40 |
34 |
00:30:56 |
39 |
00:36:30 |
30 |
1:53:06 |
35 |
470 |
Olav Martin Linge Johnsen |
team friskus |
NOR |
315 |
00:47:27 |
44 |
00:30:12 |
32 |
00:37:27 |
38 |
1:55:06 |
36 |
274 |
Kim Bentsen |
SÅn |
DEN |
317 |
00:46:43 |
38 |
00:30:57 |
40 |
00:37:36 |
40 |
1:55:16 |
37 |
300 |
Niels Erik Jørgensen |
Aktivitetscenter BC |
DEN |
321 |
00:47:33 |
45 |
00:31:15 |
41 |
00:36:45 |
33 |
1:55:33 |
38 |
34 |
Jesper Morthensen |
FIF |
DEN |
323 |
00:46:40 |
37 |
00:31:43 |
48 |
00:37:25 |
36 |
1:55:48 |
39 |
238 |
Klaus Tatenhorst |
LC 92 Bad Salzuflen |
GER |
325 |
00:47:38 |
46 |
00:30:54 |
37 |
00:37:36 |
39 |
1:56:08 |
40 |
367 |
Kasper Zwicky |
Haugesund Il |
NOR |
328 |
00:47:15 |
42 |
00:31:44 |
50 |
00:37:26 |
37 |
1:56:25 |
41 |
224 |
Keld Blom |
Aktivitetscenter B.C.S. |
DEN |
330 |
00:46:53 |
39 |
00:31:18 |
42 |
00:38:25 |
49 |
1:56:36 |
42 |
173 |
Peter Vaarbjerg |
Jyderup Løbe og Motionsklub |
DEN |
331 |
00:46:59 |
40 |
00:31:22 |
43 |
00:38:27 |
50 |
1:56:48 |
43 |
74 |
Kurt Hornskov |
Hærens Operative Kommando |
DEN |
336 |
00:46:40 |
36 |
00:32:04 |
55 |
00:38:22 |
47 |
1:57:06 |
44 |
257 |
Bo Petersen |
FREDERIKSSUND |
DEN |
340 |
00:47:47 |
49 |
00:31:40 |
47 |
00:37:51 |
42 |
1:57:18 |
45 |
243 |
Bengt Smedmyr |
Uppsala LK |
SWE |
344 |
00:48:57 |
56 |
00:30:52 |
35 |
00:37:42 |
41 |
1:57:31 |
46 |
70 |
Bjarne Bardrum |
Blovstrød løverne |
DEN |
347 |
00:48:30 |
55 |
00:30:55 |
38 |
00:38:28 |
51 |
1:57:53 |
47 |
166 |
Kurt Johansen |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
348 |
00:47:54 |
50 |
00:31:51 |
53 |
00:38:09 |
43 |
1:57:54 |
48 |
99 |
Benny Ravn |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
351 |
00:47:56 |
52 |
00:31:50 |
52 |
00:38:23 |
48 |
1:58:09 |
49 |
98 |
Mogens Winkler |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
352 |
00:47:56 |
51 |
00:31:46 |
51 |
00:38:40 |
52 |
1:58:22 |
50 |
95 |
Per Due Madsen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
359 |
00:47:44 |
48 |
00:32:09 |
56 |
00:38:42 |
53 |
1:58:35 |
51 |
27 |
Johnny Selvig |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
360 |
00:47:11 |
41 |
00:32:24 |
59 |
00:39:00 |
55 |
1:58:35 |
52 |
545 |
Hans Peter Pedersen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
364 |
00:47:17 |
43 |
00:32:35 |
60 |
00:38:52 |
54 |
1:58:44 |
53 |
400 |
Dieter Batke |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
365 |
00:48:09 |
53 |
00:31:31 |
45 |
00:39:05 |
56 |
1:58:45 |
54 |
522 |
Dan Nielsen |
Lillerød Orienteringsklub |
DEN |
366 |
00:47:40 |
47 |
00:33:04 |
64 |
00:38:15 |
44 |
1:58:59 |
55 |
167 |
Paul Thüne |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
380 |
00:49:03 |
59 |
00:31:43 |
49 |
00:39:26 |
59 |
2:00:12 |
56 |
62 |
Henrik Ole Petersen |
Allerød Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
381 |
00:50:17 |
69 |
00:31:38 |
46 |
00:38:21 |
46 |
2:00:16 |
57 |
111 |
Ole Kofod |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
382 |
00:49:07 |
61 |
00:32:13 |
57 |
00:39:07 |
57 |
2:00:27 |
58 |
116 |
Henning Clemens Kørvel |
Mjørkadals Idrætsforening |
FOY |
392 |
00:49:00 |
58 |
00:32:50 |
61 |
00:39:33 |
60 |
2:01:23 |
59 |
30 |
Ole Corlin Green |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
394 |
00:49:03 |
60 |
00:33:03 |
63 |
00:39:39 |
62 |
2:01:45 |
60 |
256 |
Claus Knudsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
399 |
00:49:16 |
62 |
00:33:35 |
69 |
00:39:37 |
61 |
2:02:28 |
61 |
253 |
Ole Jonny Sørensen |
Hadeland FIK |
NOR |
400 |
00:49:18 |
63 |
00:31:57 |
54 |
00:41:20 |
74 |
2:02:35 |
62 |
180 |
Poul Lau Sørensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
403 |
00:49:44 |
65 |
00:32:59 |
62 |
00:40:05 |
64 |
2:02:48 |
63 |
330 |
Carsten Olsen |
Rønne |
DEN |
406 |
00:49:24 |
64 |
00:33:09 |
65 |
00:40:21 |
66 |
2:02:54 |
64 |
401 |
Udo Bergemann |
RTB Marathon Team Remscheid |
GER |
409 |
00:48:58 |
57 |
00:33:20 |
67 |
00:41:03 |
71 |
2:03:21 |
65 |
88 |
Kay Zigelski |
FT Preetz |
GER |
410 |
00:51:08 |
72 |
00:32:23 |
58 |
00:39:51 |
63 |
2:03:22 |
66 |
520 |
Nils-Erik Jacobsen |
Nesbygda IF |
NOR |
414 |
00:51:09 |
73 |
00:33:28 |
68 |
00:39:17 |
58 |
2:03:54 |
67 |
331 |
Mogens Olrik Hansen |
VONGE |
DEN |
416 |
00:50:36 |
70 |
00:33:17 |
66 |
00:40:11 |
65 |
2:04:04 |
68 |
541 |
Teddy Kofoed |
ØB Atletik |
DEN |
419 |
00:49:47 |
67 |
00:34:18 |
77 |
00:40:34 |
67 |
2:04:39 |
69 |
48 |
Ralf Faehsing |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
425 |
00:49:45 |
66 |
00:34:47 |
78 |
00:40:53 |
68 |
2:05:25 |
70 |
226 |
Knud Erik Juhl |
RØNNE |
DEN |
428 |
00:50:56 |
71 |
00:34:03 |
72 |
00:41:03 |
70 |
2:06:02 |
71 |
13 |
Erik Lind |
NEXØ |
DEN |
431 |
00:51:21 |
75 |
00:34:08 |
74 |
00:40:58 |
69 |
2:06:27 |
72 |
311 |
John Eric Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
437 |
00:51:49 |
80 |
00:34:12 |
75 |
00:41:09 |
72 |
2:07:10 |
73 |
91 |
Kaj Aage Nielsen |
Hårby Løbeklub |
DEN |
440 |
00:51:38 |
78 |
00:34:13 |
76 |
00:42:07 |
77 |
2:07:58 |
74 |
124 |
Abdy Wijeh |
VIRUM |
DEN |
444 |
00:51:46 |
79 |
00:34:08 |
73 |
00:42:46 |
79 |
2:08:40 |
75 |
126 |
Helge Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
449 |
00:52:19 |
82 |
00:35:01 |
79 |
00:41:49 |
75 |
2:09:09 |
76 |
360 |
Poul Hansen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
453 |
00:51:38 |
77 |
00:35:17 |
81 |
00:42:48 |
80 |
2:09:43 |
77 |
132 |
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
458 |
00:52:39 |
83 |
00:35:37 |
82 |
00:42:21 |
78 |
2:10:37 |
78 |
332 |
Leif Munch |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
460 |
00:52:13 |
81 |
00:35:13 |
80 |
00:43:20 |
82 |
2:10:46 |
79 |
206 |
John Spenner |
SØAM |
DEN |
464 |
00:53:20 |
85 |
00:36:42 |
89 |
00:41:51 |
76 |
2:11:53 |
80 |
80 |
Vladimir Nevolin |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
467 |
00:53:03 |
84 |
00:36:31 |
88 |
00:43:36 |
83 |
2:13:10 |
81 |
94 |
Erik Kløve Ljungberg |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
468 |
00:54:20 |
87 |
00:36:04 |
83 |
00:43:01 |
81 |
2:13:25 |
82 |
403 |
Klaus Becker |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
473 |
00:54:57 |
89 |
00:36:06 |
84 |
00:44:10 |
85 |
2:15:13 |
83 |
78 |
Bjarne Petersen |
FAKSE |
DEN |
475 |
00:55:00 |
90 |
00:36:26 |
87 |
00:44:21 |
87 |
2:15:47 |
84 |
335 |
Otto Højlund Christensen |
aktivitetscentret BCS |
DEN |
476 |
00:54:46 |
88 |
00:37:20 |
92 |
00:44:06 |
84 |
2:16:12 |
85 |
251 |
Poul Sørensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
478 |
00:53:58 |
86 |
00:36:50 |
90 |
00:45:43 |
89 |
2:16:31 |
86 |
138 |
Tom Nielsen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
479 |
00:55:52 |
91 |
00:36:22 |
85 |
00:44:56 |
88 |
2:17:10 |
87 |
464 |
Christian Sonne Christensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
480 |
00:56:27 |
94 |
00:37:33 |
93 |
00:44:18 |
86 |
2:18:18 |
88 |
24 |
Bjørn Berntzen |
GAN/NORGE |
NOR |
485 |
01:01:04 |
105 |
00:33:35 |
70 |
00:45:45 |
91 |
2:20:24 |
89 |
181 |
Per Jensen |
HOBRO |
DEN |
487 |
00:56:24 |
93 |
00:38:03 |
98 |
00:46:37 |
93 |
2:21:04 |
90 |
176 |
Gert Jensen |
Viking |
DEN |
488 |
00:55:57 |
92 |
00:38:13 |
99 |
00:47:07 |
98 |
2:21:17 |
91 |
247 |
Carsten Jørgensen |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
489 |
00:57:32 |
96 |
00:37:33 |
94 |
00:46:58 |
96 |
2:22:03 |
92 |
525 |
Stephan Fegers |
Borussia Moenchengladbach |
GER |
490 |
00:57:42 |
97 |
00:37:52 |
95 |
00:46:49 |
94 |
2:22:23 |
93 |
1812 |
Johannes Hidding |
Borussia Moenchengladbach |
GER |
491 |
00:57:42 |
98 |
00:37:52 |
96 |
00:46:50 |
95 |
2:22:24 |
94 |
61 |
Olle Erixon |
Gävle BOFF |
SWE |
493 |
01:00:52 |
104 |
00:36:24 |
86 |
00:45:43 |
90 |
2:22:59 |
95 |
461 |
Bent Krak Hansen |
Beck A/S |
DEN |
498 |
00:57:59 |
99 |
00:38:17 |
100 |
00:48:09 |
101 |
2:24:25 |
96 |
46 |
Per Lindgård |
BROMARV |
FIN |
501 |
00:56:53 |
95 |
00:37:53 |
97 |
00:50:10 |
103 |
2:24:56 |
97 |
145 |
Karsten Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
502 |
00:58:17 |
100 |
00:39:25 |
102 |
00:47:40 |
100 |
2:25:22 |
98 |
414 |
Christian Barkholt |
NYBORG |
DEN |
505 |
00:59:25 |
101 |
00:39:12 |
101 |
00:47:32 |
99 |
2:26:09 |
99 |
7 |
Søren Poul Nørresø Haase |
VEJBY |
DEN |
514 |
01:01:20 |
106 |
00:41:24 |
105 |
00:48:57 |
102 |
2:31:41 |
100 |
93 |
Preben Poulsen |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
515 |
01:00:27 |
103 |
00:44:19 |
106 |
00:47:07 |
97 |
2:31:53 |
101 |
142 |
Rolf Dittmer |
BUXTEHUDE |
GER |
516 |
01:03:00 |
107 |
00:40:28 |
104 |
00:50:14 |
104 |
2:33:42 |
102 |
433 |
Preben Nielsen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
524 |
01:07:03 |
110 |
00:44:34 |
107 |
00:56:16 |
106 |
2:47:53 |
103 |
450 |
Per Jacobsen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
525 |
01:12:56 |
111 |
00:49:51 |
109 |
00:58:46 |
107 |
3:01:33 |
104 |
462 |
Lars Goldschmidt |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
526 |
01:15:42 |
112 |
00:49:44 |
108 |
01:02:37 |
108 |
3:08:03 |
|
|