|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Club |
Nation |
Cat. Rank |
Hasle |
|
Dueodde |
|
Almindingen |
|
Total Time |
1 |
52 |
Christian Olsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
1 |
00:29:16 |
1 |
00:19:31 |
1 |
00:23:47 |
1 |
1:12:34 |
2 |
453 |
Augustus Kavutu Mbusya |
VÄXJÖ |
KEN |
2 |
00:29:58 |
2 |
00:19:38 |
2 |
00:23:57 |
2 |
1:13:33 |
3 |
410 |
Philip Kipketer |
Team Newline |
KEN |
3 |
00:30:06 |
3 |
00:19:55 |
4 |
00:24:00 |
3 |
1:14:01 |
4 |
51 |
Claus Bugge Hansen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
4 |
00:30:57 |
4 |
00:19:45 |
3 |
00:24:22 |
4 |
1:15:04 |
5 |
482 |
Kenneth Rasmussen |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
5 |
00:31:01 |
6 |
00:19:57 |
5 |
00:24:36 |
5 |
1:15:34 |
6 |
409 |
Søren Palshøj |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
6 |
00:30:59 |
5 |
00:20:13 |
7 |
00:24:46 |
6 |
1:15:58 |
7 |
518 |
Jacob David Jensen |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
7 |
00:31:12 |
9 |
00:20:06 |
6 |
00:25:08 |
8 |
1:16:26 |
8 |
50 |
Sonni Thelmark |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
8 |
00:31:08 |
7 |
00:20:17 |
8 |
00:25:12 |
9 |
1:16:37 |
9 |
391 |
Jeppe Farsøht |
Herning Løbeklub/Asics |
DEN |
9 |
00:31:18 |
10 |
00:21:06 |
12 |
00:25:26 |
10 |
1:17:50 |
10 |
217 |
Torben Juul Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
10 |
00:31:28 |
11 |
00:20:35 |
10 |
00:26:01 |
12 |
1:18:04 |
11 |
454 |
Martin Matindi Murithi |
VÄXJÖ |
KEN |
11 |
00:31:50 |
13 |
00:21:14 |
13 |
00:25:05 |
7 |
1:18:09 |
12 |
234 |
Vesa Erojärvi |
Teivo Stayers |
FIN |
12 |
00:31:53 |
14 |
00:20:46 |
11 |
00:25:48 |
11 |
1:18:27 |
13 |
413 |
Poul Grenaa |
Sparta |
DEN |
13 |
00:32:38 |
15 |
00:21:17 |
14 |
00:26:14 |
13 |
1:20:09 |
14 |
86 |
Per Hjorth Christensen |
Ballerup Atletik klub (BAK) |
DEN |
14 |
00:32:59 |
16 |
00:21:40 |
16 |
00:26:27 |
14 |
1:21:06 |
15 |
528 |
Ole Amos Pedersen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
15 |
00:33:05 |
17 |
00:21:39 |
15 |
00:26:38 |
15 |
1:21:22 |
16 |
387 |
Torben Kjelde |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
16 |
00:33:30 |
19 |
00:21:43 |
17 |
00:26:51 |
17 |
1:22:04 |
17 |
211 |
Peter Helle |
Sparta |
DEN |
17 |
00:33:21 |
18 |
00:21:49 |
18 |
00:27:02 |
18 |
1:22:12 |
18 |
551 |
Yeuhen Kandybey |
FARUM |
UKR |
18 |
00:33:32 |
21 |
00:22:00 |
21 |
00:26:50 |
16 |
1:22:22 |
19 |
473 |
Jeppe Ruud |
Uhdsport.dk |
DEN |
19 |
00:33:32 |
22 |
00:21:51 |
19 |
00:27:29 |
23 |
1:22:52 |
20 |
388 |
Kasper Dørup Pedersen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
20 |
00:33:36 |
23 |
00:22:09 |
23 |
00:27:11 |
19 |
1:22:56 |
21 |
187 |
Kenneth Munk |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
21 |
00:33:32 |
20 |
00:22:15 |
24 |
00:27:17 |
21 |
1:23:04 |
22 |
370 |
Keld Christensen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
22 |
00:34:27 |
27 |
00:21:53 |
20 |
00:27:14 |
20 |
1:23:34 |
23 |
484 |
Thor Rasmussen |
sparta |
DEN |
1 |
00:33:51 |
24 |
00:22:07 |
22 |
00:27:38 |
25 |
1:23:36 |
24 |
328 |
Christian Bang |
Endurance Sport |
DEN |
23 |
00:34:46 |
30 |
00:22:17 |
25 |
00:27:26 |
22 |
1:24:29 |
25 |
137 |
Steffen Falch Larsen |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
1 |
00:34:26 |
26 |
00:22:38 |
28 |
00:27:41 |
27 |
1:24:45 |
26 |
503 |
Carsten Vinkel |
RAC |
DEN |
2 |
00:34:34 |
28 |
00:22:46 |
30 |
00:27:38 |
26 |
1:24:58 |
27 |
225 |
Henrik Jørgensen |
Intersport Odense |
DEN |
24 |
00:34:51 |
32 |
00:22:35 |
27 |
00:27:34 |
24 |
1:25:00 |
28 |
341 |
Jan Vinkler |
SÅN |
DEN |
25 |
00:34:49 |
31 |
00:22:22 |
26 |
00:27:57 |
30 |
1:25:08 |
29 |
339 |
Leon Dylan Burke |
Herning Løbeklub |
DEN |
26 |
00:34:38 |
29 |
00:22:55 |
32 |
00:27:53 |
28 |
1:25:26 |
30 |
353 |
Jacob Schiøtt |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
27 |
00:34:10 |
25 |
00:23:31 |
43 |
00:28:01 |
31 |
1:25:42 |
31 |
33 |
Pär-Johan Lif |
Rødovre AC |
SWE |
28 |
00:34:58 |
33 |
00:23:09 |
37 |
00:27:56 |
29 |
1:26:03 |
32 |
407 |
Carsten Rytter |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
3 |
00:35:20 |
34 |
00:22:46 |
29 |
00:28:18 |
35 |
1:26:24 |
33 |
22 |
Lukas Bähler |
Flüeli Runners |
SUI |
29 |
00:35:38 |
37 |
00:23:03 |
34 |
00:28:05 |
32 |
1:26:46 |
34 |
197 |
Kenneth Kirkebye |
Herlufsholm Atletik |
DEN |
30 |
00:35:22 |
35 |
00:22:51 |
31 |
00:28:34 |
39 |
1:26:47 |
35 |
476 |
Niels Bolding |
ALF |
DEN |
31 |
00:35:30 |
36 |
00:23:14 |
39 |
00:28:09 |
33 |
1:26:53 |
36 |
315 |
Kjetil Lothe |
Stegaberg |
NOR |
32 |
00:35:40 |
38 |
00:23:00 |
33 |
00:28:18 |
34 |
1:26:58 |
37 |
417 |
Johan Noraker Nossen |
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
NOR |
2 |
00:36:00 |
43 |
00:23:13 |
38 |
00:28:25 |
38 |
1:27:38 |
38 |
69 |
Michael Rasmussen |
Københavns IF |
DEN |
33 |
00:35:48 |
40 |
00:23:27 |
42 |
00:28:24 |
37 |
1:27:39 |
39 |
83 |
Kjeld Olsen |
FREDERIKSVÆRK |
DEN |
4 |
00:36:06 |
46 |
00:23:14 |
40 |
00:28:21 |
36 |
1:27:41 |
40 |
244 |
Ole Tom Anderdahl |
SK Vidar |
NOR |
5 |
00:35:57 |
41 |
00:23:24 |
41 |
00:28:46 |
40 |
1:28:07 |
41 |
377 |
Svein Arne Sølvberg |
Oppegård IL |
NOR |
1 |
00:35:42 |
39 |
00:23:39 |
45 |
00:29:03 |
43 |
1:28:24 |
42 |
434 |
Gorm Strange Nielsen |
Århus 1900 |
DEN |
6 |
00:35:58 |
42 |
00:23:56 |
49 |
00:28:50 |
41 |
1:28:44 |
43 |
468 |
Frederik Clausager |
Sparta |
DEN |
34 |
00:36:09 |
47 |
00:23:32 |
44 |
00:29:13 |
47 |
1:28:54 |
44 |
295 |
Henrik Krak Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
35 |
00:36:10 |
48 |
00:24:08 |
51 |
00:29:15 |
48 |
1:29:33 |
45 |
457 |
Mads Melgaard Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
36 |
00:36:38 |
51 |
00:23:51 |
47 |
00:29:07 |
45 |
1:29:36 |
46 |
106 |
Mats Tidemandsen |
Rustad il |
NOR |
3 |
00:37:36 |
61 |
00:23:06 |
35 |
00:29:01 |
42 |
1:29:43 |
47 |
71 |
Lars Kroman |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
37 |
00:36:03 |
44 |
00:24:27 |
59 |
00:29:29 |
50 |
1:29:59 |
48 |
153 |
Nikolaj Maegaard Dam |
ØB |
DEN |
4 |
00:37:22 |
60 |
00:23:53 |
48 |
00:29:06 |
44 |
1:30:21 |
49 |
252 |
Anders Jørgen Jensen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
38 |
00:37:13 |
56 |
00:24:09 |
52 |
00:29:08 |
46 |
1:30:30 |
50 |
261 |
Ebbe Dahl |
ALOT |
DEN |
39 |
00:37:45 |
63 |
00:23:49 |
46 |
00:29:28 |
49 |
1:31:02 |
51 |
289 |
Peter Hauge Madsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
7 |
00:37:16 |
58 |
00:24:16 |
56 |
00:29:31 |
51 |
1:31:03 |
52 |
309 |
Sverre Aksland |
Stegaberg Il. |
NOR |
2 |
00:36:58 |
53 |
00:24:12 |
55 |
00:30:05 |
55 |
1:31:15 |
53 |
168 |
Michael Bergmann |
SÅN |
DEN |
5 |
00:37:15 |
57 |
00:24:17 |
57 |
00:29:51 |
52 |
1:31:23 |
54 |
202 |
Jan Østergaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
8 |
00:36:34 |
50 |
00:24:38 |
64 |
00:30:22 |
63 |
1:31:34 |
55 |
237 |
Paul Dahl |
Kolbukameratene |
NOR |
1 |
00:36:28 |
49 |
00:24:02 |
50 |
00:31:09 |
79 |
1:31:39 |
56 |
41 |
Jeppe Grøndahl Rasmussen |
VIBORG |
DEN |
40 |
00:37:20 |
59 |
00:24:12 |
54 |
00:30:09 |
58 |
1:31:41 |
57 |
56 |
Kenneth Larsen |
AP Pension |
DEN |
41 |
00:37:01 |
54 |
00:24:39 |
65 |
00:30:26 |
64 |
1:32:06 |
58 |
389 |
Anders Düring Pedersen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
42 |
00:37:11 |
55 |
00:24:35 |
63 |
00:30:34 |
68 |
1:32:20 |
59 |
150 |
Jesper Høj Nielsen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
43 |
00:37:51 |
64 |
00:24:09 |
53 |
00:30:28 |
65 |
1:32:28 |
60 |
498 |
Andreas Groth |
Sparta |
DEN |
44 |
00:37:51 |
65 |
00:24:46 |
67 |
00:29:55 |
53 |
1:32:32 |
61 |
182 |
Niels Jakob Laustsen |
AK 73 |
DEN |
45 |
00:37:58 |
67 |
00:24:28 |
60 |
00:30:14 |
60 |
1:32:40 |
62 |
472 |
Frode Monsen |
DnB NOR |
NOR |
9 |
00:36:53 |
52 |
00:25:48 |
95 |
00:30:16 |
61 |
1:32:57 |
63 |
9 |
Torben Striboldt |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
10 |
00:37:54 |
66 |
00:24:52 |
70 |
00:30:11 |
59 |
1:32:57 |
64 |
270 |
Morten Ejlersen |
Mejdal GIK motion |
DEN |
6 |
00:38:19 |
70 |
00:24:20 |
58 |
00:30:20 |
62 |
1:32:59 |
65 |
307 |
Kasper Clausen |
VIKING |
DEN |
7 |
00:38:26 |
71 |
00:24:30 |
61 |
00:30:06 |
56 |
1:33:02 |
66 |
183 |
Peter Skyum Gydesen |
OA/OGF |
DEN |
46 |
00:38:08 |
69 |
00:24:32 |
62 |
00:30:32 |
67 |
1:33:12 |
67 |
441 |
Brian Markussen |
Vikring |
DEN |
47 |
00:37:58 |
68 |
00:25:06 |
72 |
00:30:31 |
66 |
1:33:35 |
68 |
222 |
Allan Jensen |
Team Fusion.dk |
DEN |
48 |
00:37:38 |
62 |
00:26:18 |
112 |
00:30:07 |
57 |
1:34:03 |
69 |
191 |
Poul Rasmussen |
OA/OGF Odense |
DEN |
3 |
00:38:34 |
72 |
00:24:48 |
68 |
00:30:46 |
72 |
1:34:08 |
70 |
463 |
Réne Marker Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
49 |
00:38:44 |
76 |
00:25:33 |
82 |
00:30:34 |
69 |
1:34:51 |
71 |
512 |
Mikkel Kofoed Jensen |
PIF |
DEN |
50 |
00:39:15 |
86 |
00:25:00 |
71 |
00:30:36 |
70 |
1:34:51 |
72 |
136 |
Martin Steinbach |
Lyn-kineserne/SengELøse el |
DEN |
51 |
00:39:19 |
88 |
00:25:08 |
73 |
00:30:39 |
71 |
1:35:06 |
73 |
497 |
Michael Jaqué |
Herlevløberne |
DEN |
11 |
00:38:45 |
77 |
00:25:22 |
77 |
00:31:03 |
76 |
1:35:10 |
74 |
203 |
Frederik Plum Hauschultz |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
8 |
00:38:49 |
79 |
00:25:27 |
80 |
00:31:06 |
78 |
1:35:22 |
75 |
148 |
Mads Hey Jørgensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
52 |
00:40:04 |
108 |
00:25:30 |
81 |
00:29:58 |
54 |
1:35:32 |
76 |
193 |
Anders Boye |
Viking |
DEN |
9 |
00:39:55 |
105 |
00:24:43 |
66 |
00:30:56 |
75 |
1:35:34 |
77 |
395 |
Snøvsen Stauning |
Sankelstøn |
DEN |
53 |
00:38:49 |
78 |
00:25:59 |
100 |
00:30:50 |
73 |
1:35:38 |
78 |
411 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
Kolding Tri Klub |
DEN |
54 |
00:39:09 |
83 |
00:25:20 |
75 |
00:31:15 |
81 |
1:35:44 |
79 |
60 |
Rene Petersen |
Rødovre Atletik Club |
DEN |
12 |
00:38:37 |
73 |
00:25:36 |
84 |
00:31:37 |
92 |
1:35:50 |
80 |
242 |
Robert Frykstedt |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
13 |
00:38:53 |
80 |
00:25:53 |
97 |
00:31:15 |
82 |
1:36:01 |
81 |
426 |
Allan Kofoed |
Sparta |
DEN |
55 |
00:39:22 |
89 |
00:25:35 |
83 |
00:31:05 |
77 |
1:36:02 |
82 |
552 |
Lars Winterhalter |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
14 |
00:38:43 |
75 |
00:26:03 |
105 |
00:31:19 |
83 |
1:36:05 |
83 |
314 |
Kent W Procter |
TRI-4 |
DEN |
56 |
00:38:58 |
81 |
00:25:40 |
85 |
00:31:28 |
87 |
1:36:06 |
84 |
488 |
Kenneth Carlsen |
Udhsport.dk |
DEN |
57 |
00:39:34 |
92 |
00:25:46 |
92 |
00:30:56 |
74 |
1:36:16 |
85 |
486 |
Johnny Lundberg Christiansen |
Æventyrerne |
DEN |
58 |
00:39:51 |
102 |
00:25:25 |
79 |
00:31:20 |
84 |
1:36:36 |
86 |
12 |
Klaus Andersen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
15 |
00:39:13 |
84 |
00:25:51 |
96 |
00:31:40 |
94 |
1:36:44 |
87 |
305 |
Karsten Thisgaard |
SMT Silkeborg |
DEN |
16 |
00:39:51 |
101 |
00:25:45 |
89 |
00:31:10 |
80 |
1:36:46 |
88 |
492 |
Troels Thøgersen |
BGS |
DEN |
59 |
00:39:43 |
96 |
00:25:41 |
86 |
00:31:30 |
89 |
1:36:54 |
89 |
381 |
Bo Østergaard |
LEJRE |
DEN |
17 |
00:39:17 |
87 |
00:25:45 |
88 |
00:31:52 |
102 |
1:36:54 |
90 |
23 |
Hansjürg Bähler |
Flüeli Runners |
SUI |
4 |
00:39:47 |
99 |
00:25:46 |
91 |
00:31:36 |
91 |
1:37:09 |
91 |
444 |
John Marfelt |
Viking Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
18 |
00:39:41 |
94 |
00:25:21 |
76 |
00:32:09 |
111 |
1:37:11 |
92 |
114 |
Kristian Hornskov |
SILKEBORG |
DEN |
60 |
00:40:20 |
116 |
00:25:24 |
78 |
00:31:32 |
90 |
1:37:16 |
93 |
359 |
Jan Nielsen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
61 |
00:40:15 |
113 |
00:25:46 |
93 |
00:31:28 |
88 |
1:37:29 |
94 |
221 |
Henrik Larsen |
RAC |
DEN |
62 |
00:39:44 |
97 |
00:25:48 |
94 |
00:31:58 |
105 |
1:37:30 |
95 |
235 |
Brian Madsen |
Viking |
DEN |
19 |
00:40:26 |
119 |
00:25:45 |
90 |
00:31:25 |
86 |
1:37:36 |
96 |
310 |
Søren Clausen |
ØIF |
DEN |
20 |
00:40:06 |
109 |
00:25:59 |
101 |
00:31:41 |
95 |
1:37:46 |
97 |
466 |
Brian Olsen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
63 |
00:39:45 |
98 |
00:26:16 |
109 |
00:31:45 |
97 |
1:37:46 |
98 |
288 |
Bent Lauridsen |
SLAGELSE |
DEN |
2 |
00:39:02 |
82 |
00:26:10 |
106 |
00:32:41 |
131 |
1:37:53 |
99 |
66 |
Lars Staack |
AAC |
DEN |
21 |
00:40:55 |
140 |
00:25:19 |
74 |
00:31:47 |
99 |
1:38:01 |
100 |
189 |
Niels Lindgreen |
- |
DEN |
22 |
00:39:28 |
91 |
00:26:29 |
123 |
00:32:09 |
112 |
1:38:06 |
101 |
186 |
Jesper Nyholm |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
64 |
00:39:48 |
100 |
00:25:43 |
87 |
00:32:39 |
129 |
1:38:10 |
102 |
255 |
Anders Drejer |
Idrætsforeningen Segen Bornholm |
DEN |
23 |
00:39:56 |
106 |
00:26:23 |
117 |
00:31:52 |
101 |
1:38:11 |
103 |
214 |
Kasper Anias Møller |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
65 |
00:40:27 |
120 |
00:26:01 |
102 |
00:31:47 |
98 |
1:38:15 |
104 |
267 |
Jesper Plum |
Nexø |
DEN |
66 |
00:40:16 |
114 |
00:26:20 |
114 |
00:31:39 |
93 |
1:38:15 |
105 |
320 |
Jesper Jensen |
viking atletik |
DEN |
24 |
00:40:11 |
111 |
00:26:16 |
110 |
00:32:02 |
108 |
1:38:29 |
106 |
505 |
Lars Boss |
Team Sportmaster |
DEN |
67 |
00:40:37 |
127 |
00:26:02 |
104 |
00:31:50 |
100 |
1:38:29 |
107 |
272 |
Jørn Ole Hansen |
Viking |
DEN |
5 |
00:39:40 |
93 |
00:26:18 |
111 |
00:32:41 |
132 |
1:38:39 |
108 |
14 |
Allan Varbæk |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
25 |
00:39:54 |
104 |
00:25:58 |
99 |
00:32:54 |
138 |
1:38:46 |
109 |
385 |
Per Hoffmann |
FIF Hillerød Atletik |
DEN |
26 |
00:40:09 |
110 |
00:26:57 |
142 |
00:31:56 |
104 |
1:39:02 |
110 |
504 |
Leif Nielsen |
SNIK |
DEN |
6 |
00:40:32 |
123 |
00:25:55 |
98 |
00:32:37 |
127 |
1:39:04 |
111 |
374 |
Erik Vegers |
Herlev Klub AH76 |
DEN |
27 |
00:40:12 |
112 |
00:26:26 |
121 |
00:32:28 |
121 |
1:39:06 |
112 |
369 |
Sigmund Jensen |
DNB Nor BIL |
NOR |
7 |
00:39:58 |
107 |
00:26:39 |
132 |
00:32:33 |
125 |
1:39:10 |
113 |
11 |
Søren Danielsen |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
68 |
00:40:26 |
118 |
00:26:24 |
118 |
00:32:31 |
122 |
1:39:21 |
114 |
557 |
Jo Friedmann |
Byaasen Skiklubb |
NOR |
10 |
00:40:47 |
134 |
00:26:36 |
128 |
00:31:59 |
107 |
1:39:22 |
115 |
337 |
Povl Holm |
RBTK |
DEN |
28 |
00:40:36 |
125 |
00:26:43 |
134 |
00:32:04 |
109 |
1:39:23 |
116 |
178 |
Carsten Lüdiksen |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
69 |
00:41:07 |
149 |
00:26:33 |
126 |
00:31:45 |
96 |
1:39:25 |
117 |
160 |
Jonas Zacho |
JYDERUP |
DEN |
70 |
00:40:50 |
135 |
00:26:34 |
127 |
00:32:14 |
113 |
1:39:38 |
118 |
185 |
Jesper Wendell |
Hvidovre Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
71 |
00:41:34 |
156 |
00:26:12 |
107 |
00:31:53 |
103 |
1:39:39 |
119 |
72 |
Jacob Lynge |
KBH. SV |
DEN |
72 |
00:40:44 |
133 |
00:26:30 |
124 |
00:32:26 |
120 |
1:39:40 |
120 |
559 |
Leif Peter Nielsen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
8 |
00:40:22 |
117 |
00:26:36 |
129 |
00:32:44 |
133 |
1:39:42 |
121 |
36 |
Kasper Gadegaard Skriver |
KBH N |
DEN |
73 |
00:41:03 |
147 |
00:26:27 |
122 |
00:32:16 |
114 |
1:39:46 |
122 |
474 |
Allan Arndal |
SPARTA |
DEN |
29 |
00:40:38 |
129 |
00:26:25 |
119 |
00:32:49 |
137 |
1:39:52 |
123 |
266 |
Torben Steenberg Nielsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
74 |
00:39:51 |
103 |
00:27:42 |
174 |
00:32:21 |
116 |
1:39:54 |
124 |
421 |
Jan Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
3 |
00:40:17 |
115 |
00:26:36 |
130 |
00:33:04 |
144 |
1:39:57 |
125 |
313 |
Søren Anker Elvang |
HELLERUP |
DEN |
75 |
00:40:59 |
144 |
00:26:25 |
120 |
00:32:34 |
126 |
1:39:58 |
126 |
334 |
Frederik Treschow |
KØBENHAVN S |
DEN |
76 |
00:41:21 |
153 |
00:27:27 |
165 |
00:31:25 |
85 |
1:40:13 |
127 |
406 |
Andreas Bergmann |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
77 |
00:40:58 |
142 |
00:26:49 |
136 |
00:32:31 |
123 |
1:40:18 |
128 |
198 |
Piet Mertz |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
78 |
00:40:39 |
130 |
00:27:08 |
150 |
00:32:31 |
124 |
1:40:18 |
129 |
16 |
Holger Løvland |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
9 |
00:40:28 |
121 |
00:27:26 |
164 |
00:32:25 |
119 |
1:40:19 |
130 |
47 |
Palle Clausen |
birkerøddernes løbeklub |
DEN |
30 |
00:41:17 |
152 |
00:26:23 |
116 |
00:32:48 |
136 |
1:40:28 |
131 |
152 |
Søren Maegaard Dam |
ØB |
DEN |
31 |
00:41:55 |
167 |
00:26:15 |
108 |
00:32:21 |
115 |
1:40:31 |
132 |
477 |
Daniel Greve |
Løberen |
DEN |
79 |
00:41:56 |
168 |
00:26:19 |
113 |
00:32:22 |
117 |
1:40:37 |
133 |
501 |
Franz Veisig |
Helsingør Floorball |
DEN |
80 |
00:40:37 |
128 |
00:27:03 |
147 |
00:33:00 |
142 |
1:40:40 |
134 |
65 |
Preben Vørs |
Sparta |
DEN |
10 |
00:40:30 |
122 |
00:27:11 |
153 |
00:33:01 |
143 |
1:40:42 |
135 |
523 |
Mikael Sørensen |
FREDERICIA |
DEN |
32 |
00:40:32 |
124 |
00:27:53 |
184 |
00:32:23 |
118 |
1:40:48 |
136 |
20 |
Friedrich Rehmann |
HSV Stöckte |
GER |
33 |
00:41:01 |
145 |
00:26:57 |
141 |
00:32:58 |
140 |
1:40:56 |
137 |
232 |
Søren Krak Hansen |
ÅRHUS N |
DEN |
81 |
00:42:21 |
178 |
00:26:37 |
131 |
00:31:59 |
106 |
1:40:57 |
138 |
362 |
Jonathan Moore |
ALEXANDRIA |
USA |
82 |
00:40:42 |
132 |
00:27:14 |
156 |
00:33:13 |
148 |
1:41:09 |
139 |
394 |
Peter Rymarowicz |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
GER |
11 |
00:40:50 |
136 |
00:27:22 |
160 |
00:32:59 |
141 |
1:41:11 |
140 |
449 |
Søren Møller Nielsen |
Viking |
DEN |
34 |
00:41:03 |
146 |
00:27:03 |
146 |
00:33:15 |
149 |
1:41:21 |
141 |
509 |
René Fasting |
Sparta |
DEN |
35 |
00:41:33 |
155 |
00:27:06 |
149 |
00:32:46 |
134 |
1:41:25 |
142 |
254 |
Jesper Holm |
RØNNE |
DEN |
83 |
00:42:05 |
171 |
00:26:42 |
133 |
00:32:38 |
128 |
1:41:25 |
143 |
179 |
Hans-Åge Mortensen |
Viking Rønne |
DEN |
12 |
00:41:06 |
148 |
00:27:01 |
144 |
00:33:27 |
155 |
1:41:34 |
144 |
534 |
Brian Olesen |
Vejen tri & motion |
DEN |
85 |
00:40:37 |
126 |
00:26:53 |
139 |
00:34:04 |
185 |
1:41:34 |
145 |
527 |
Christian Nielsen |
Vanløse |
DEN |
84 |
00:41:53 |
165 |
00:26:55 |
140 |
00:32:46 |
135 |
1:41:34 |
146 |
301 |
Peter Bjørn Jensen |
FCB |
DEN |
86 |
00:39:26 |
90 |
00:26:32 |
125 |
00:35:39 |
258 |
1:41:37 |
147 |
502 |
Mario Heiniche |
LG Osterwieck |
GER |
36 |
00:39:15 |
85 |
00:28:22 |
210 |
00:34:07 |
188 |
1:41:44 |
148 |
493 |
Anders Lind |
Bøvsingløb & Stavgang |
DEN |
87 |
00:42:17 |
175 |
00:26:52 |
138 |
00:32:39 |
130 |
1:41:48 |
149 |
547 |
Thomas Arnt Andersen |
BJERRINGBRO |
DEN |
11 |
00:41:42 |
160 |
00:27:11 |
152 |
00:32:56 |
139 |
1:41:49 |
150 |
368 |
Helge Gundersen |
Skedsmo Kommune |
NOR |
13 |
00:40:50 |
137 |
00:27:34 |
167 |
00:33:44 |
169 |
1:42:08 |
151 |
364 |
Michael Koefoed-Hansen |
HELSINGØR |
DEN |
88 |
00:40:41 |
131 |
00:28:01 |
191 |
00:33:35 |
162 |
1:42:17 |
152 |
26 |
Jacob Seeberg |
Sparta |
DEN |
89 |
00:41:29 |
154 |
00:27:28 |
166 |
00:33:20 |
154 |
1:42:17 |
153 |
560 |
Lars Folkmann |
Nyvest |
DEN |
90 |
00:41:42 |
159 |
00:27:20 |
159 |
00:33:29 |
156 |
1:42:31 |
154 |
544 |
Ole Van Deurs |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
91 |
00:40:57 |
141 |
00:27:42 |
173 |
00:34:00 |
180 |
1:42:39 |
155 |
500 |
Roar Green |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
92 |
00:42:07 |
172 |
00:27:01 |
145 |
00:33:33 |
159 |
1:42:41 |
156 |
215 |
Kim Ole Kowsky |
SÅN |
DEN |
38 |
00:41:53 |
166 |
00:27:39 |
170 |
00:33:16 |
151 |
1:42:48 |
157 |
68 |
Jens Holm |
Øernes Træfældning |
DEN |
37 |
00:42:03 |
169 |
00:27:08 |
151 |
00:33:37 |
165 |
1:42:48 |
158 |
352 |
Niels-Jørn Munch |
ASG |
DEN |
|
00:45:34 |
291 |
00:21:06 |
|
00:36:09 |
280 |
1:42:49 |
159 |
499 |
Krisitan Grønbech |
Sparta |
DEN |
93 |
00:41:51 |
164 |
00:27:58 |
188 |
00:33:05 |
145 |
1:42:54 |
160 |
42 |
Karl-Heinz Köpp |
Berliner TSC |
GER |
14 |
00:42:28 |
181 |
00:27:12 |
154 |
00:33:17 |
153 |
1:42:57 |
161 |
96 |
Martin Wille |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
94 |
00:41:35 |
157 |
00:27:41 |
171 |
00:33:45 |
171 |
1:43:01 |
162 |
550 |
Casper Lund Jensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
12 |
00:41:41 |
158 |
00:27:12 |
155 |
00:34:11 |
192 |
1:43:04 |
163 |
419 |
Teis Lynfort |
SØBORG |
DEN |
95 |
00:41:49 |
163 |
00:28:09 |
195 |
00:33:12 |
147 |
1:43:10 |
164 |
17 |
Lars Munksgård Christensen |
Rødovre Atletik Club |
DEN |
96 |
00:41:45 |
161 |
00:27:44 |
176 |
00:33:53 |
175 |
1:43:22 |
165 |
273 |
Steen Komstedt |
TIF |
DEN |
39 |
00:42:09 |
173 |
00:27:25 |
163 |
00:33:51 |
174 |
1:43:25 |
166 |
491 |
Thomas Hommel-Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
97 |
00:42:05 |
170 |
00:27:51 |
183 |
00:33:36 |
164 |
1:43:32 |
167 |
555 |
Dennis Næsby |
|
DEN |
40 |
00:42:54 |
192 |
00:27:23 |
161 |
00:33:29 |
157 |
1:43:46 |
168 |
282 |
Flemming Filt |
Team Krølle Bølle Boogie |
DEN |
98 |
00:42:13 |
174 |
00:27:59 |
189 |
00:33:37 |
166 |
1:43:49 |
169 |
506 |
Morten Jensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
99 |
00:42:47 |
188 |
00:27:54 |
186 |
00:33:16 |
150 |
1:43:57 |
170 |
302 |
René Laursen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
100 |
00:42:51 |
191 |
00:27:41 |
172 |
00:33:45 |
170 |
1:44:17 |
171 |
291 |
Kurt Rønne |
RØNNE |
DEN |
101 |
00:42:54 |
195 |
00:27:50 |
181 |
00:33:58 |
177 |
1:44:42 |
172 |
271 |
Thomas Kiel |
FIF Hillerød |
DEN |
102 |
00:42:37 |
185 |
00:28:17 |
204 |
00:33:48 |
173 |
1:44:42 |
173 |
542 |
Ole N. Peterson |
HASLE |
DEN |
41 |
00:42:30 |
183 |
00:28:04 |
192 |
00:34:09 |
190 |
1:44:43 |
174 |
432 |
Hagbart Vebostad |
Gnagsår Trondhejm |
NOR |
4 |
00:42:18 |
176 |
00:28:57 |
239 |
00:33:35 |
163 |
1:44:50 |
175 |
306 |
Lasse Thisgaard |
SILKEBORG |
DEN |
13 |
00:43:12 |
206 |
00:27:47 |
178 |
00:33:55 |
176 |
1:44:54 |
176 |
354 |
Morten Bertelsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
42 |
00:43:16 |
208 |
00:28:10 |
196 |
00:33:34 |
160 |
1:45:00 |
177 |
121 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
43 |
00:42:20 |
177 |
00:28:26 |
216 |
00:34:20 |
197 |
1:45:06 |
178 |
416 |
John Street |
VIPPERØD |
DEN |
15 |
00:42:42 |
186 |
00:27:49 |
180 |
00:34:38 |
208 |
1:45:09 |
179 |
318 |
Anders Kristiansen |
Rønne |
DEN |
103 |
00:42:48 |
189 |
00:28:40 |
225 |
00:33:44 |
168 |
1:45:12 |
180 |
439 |
Eivind Møller |
VALBY |
DEN |
104 |
00:44:13 |
239 |
00:27:34 |
168 |
00:33:34 |
161 |
1:45:21 |
181 |
479 |
Claus Munch |
Viking |
DEN |
105 |
00:42:56 |
197 |
00:28:27 |
219 |
00:34:15 |
196 |
1:45:38 |
182 |
516 |
Thomas Rønn |
AK73 |
DEN |
106 |
00:43:15 |
207 |
00:28:11 |
198 |
00:34:13 |
194 |
1:45:39 |
183 |
260 |
Kasper Jensen |
Viking |
DEN |
14 |
00:42:54 |
194 |
00:28:17 |
205 |
00:34:30 |
203 |
1:45:41 |
184 |
209 |
Kjeld Beck |
FREDENSBORG |
DEN |
5 |
00:42:35 |
184 |
00:28:56 |
238 |
00:34:10 |
191 |
1:45:41 |
185 |
6 |
Harry Leren |
Romerike Runners |
NOR |
44 |
00:41:46 |
162 |
00:29:03 |
241 |
00:34:56 |
229 |
1:45:45 |
186 |
89 |
Martin Permin |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
15 |
00:43:41 |
225 |
00:27:51 |
182 |
00:34:14 |
195 |
1:45:46 |
187 |
308 |
Klaus Grønhøj |
Fjordager |
DEN |
107 |
00:42:57 |
199 |
00:28:44 |
230 |
00:34:06 |
187 |
1:45:47 |
188 |
297 |
Ulrik Thane |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
108 |
00:43:50 |
230 |
00:27:36 |
169 |
00:34:22 |
198 |
1:45:48 |
189 |
423 |
Ruben Madsen |
VIBORG |
DEN |
109 |
00:43:23 |
213 |
00:28:24 |
212 |
00:34:02 |
182 |
1:45:49 |
190 |
397 |
Jes Vilhelmsen |
Amager AC |
DEN |
45 |
00:42:25 |
180 |
00:28:34 |
223 |
00:34:50 |
221 |
1:45:49 |
191 |
436 |
Poul Diemer-harild |
GILLELEJE |
DEN |
110 |
00:43:11 |
204 |
00:27:53 |
185 |
00:34:48 |
218 |
1:45:52 |
192 |
487 |
Kenneth Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
46 |
00:43:04 |
201 |
00:28:25 |
215 |
00:34:24 |
200 |
1:45:53 |
193 |
219 |
Erik Christensen |
Rødovre AC |
DEN |
16 |
00:43:09 |
202 |
00:28:49 |
232 |
00:34:01 |
181 |
1:45:59 |
194 |
103 |
Henrik Julius |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
111 |
00:43:25 |
215 |
00:28:22 |
211 |
00:34:12 |
193 |
1:45:59 |
195 |
156 |
Heine Reders |
BSG Alsterdorf Hamburg |
GER |
47 |
00:43:37 |
223 |
00:28:18 |
206 |
00:34:05 |
186 |
1:46:00 |
196 |
135 |
Rudi Frisch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
112 |
00:42:42 |
187 |
00:29:23 |
258 |
00:34:02 |
184 |
1:46:07 |
197 |
73 |
Odd Kristian Wiker |
Rustad IL |
NOR |
113 |
00:41:13 |
151 |
00:31:50 |
393 |
00:33:09 |
146 |
1:46:12 |
198 |
139 |
Ole Hasfeldt |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
48 |
00:42:24 |
179 |
00:29:07 |
248 |
00:34:44 |
215 |
1:46:15 |
199 |
396 |
Michael Haldrup |
HLLH |
DEN |
49 |
00:43:34 |
219 |
00:28:11 |
199 |
00:34:31 |
204 |
1:46:16 |
200 |
345 |
Mikkel Holm |
tif |
DEN |
114 |
00:44:44 |
257 |
00:27:56 |
187 |
00:33:41 |
167 |
1:46:21 |
201 |
430 |
Ole Rintek Madsen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
50 |
00:43:12 |
205 |
00:29:10 |
250 |
00:33:59 |
179 |
1:46:21 |
202 |
494 |
Louis Philipsen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
51 |
00:43:49 |
229 |
00:28:27 |
218 |
00:34:07 |
189 |
1:46:23 |
203 |
490 |
Jes Høgh Thorsen |
RIKO |
DEN |
115 |
00:43:32 |
218 |
00:28:01 |
190 |
00:34:51 |
222 |
1:46:24 |
204 |
90 |
Nils Nyrup |
BIRKERØD |
DEN |
52 |
00:43:26 |
216 |
00:29:01 |
240 |
00:33:59 |
178 |
1:46:26 |
205 |
3 |
Michael Heine |
BERLIN |
GER |
17 |
00:42:55 |
196 |
00:28:51 |
234 |
00:34:40 |
212 |
1:46:26 |
206 |
429 |
Finn Kofoed-Dam |
OK Sorø |
DEN |
53 |
00:43:35 |
221 |
00:28:14 |
201 |
00:34:39 |
210 |
1:46:28 |
207 |
460 |
Torben Kjær |
hasle if |
DEN |
116 |
00:43:36 |
222 |
00:28:20 |
209 |
00:34:34 |
205 |
1:46:30 |
208 |
553 |
Ole Pedersen |
SÅN |
DEN |
6 |
00:42:54 |
193 |
00:28:43 |
229 |
00:34:54 |
226 |
1:46:31 |
209 |
44 |
Bjørn Bakkelund |
Gjøvik Kommune BIL |
NOR |
54 |
00:44:07 |
236 |
00:27:47 |
179 |
00:34:37 |
207 |
1:46:31 |
210 |
510 |
Andreas Bech |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
117 |
00:43:38 |
224 |
00:28:15 |
202 |
00:34:40 |
213 |
1:46:33 |
211 |
281 |
Tim Nielsen |
Team Krølle Bølle Boogie |
DEN |
118 |
00:43:24 |
214 |
00:28:46 |
231 |
00:34:26 |
201 |
1:46:36 |
212 |
561 |
Kim Kristensen |
TIF |
DEN |
55 |
00:43:23 |
212 |
00:28:20 |
208 |
00:35:03 |
235 |
1:46:46 |
213 |
383 |
Carsten Stendal |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
56 |
00:43:58 |
232 |
00:28:09 |
194 |
00:34:52 |
223 |
1:46:59 |
214 |
412 |
Sten Segebrecht |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
57 |
00:44:26 |
247 |
00:28:05 |
193 |
00:34:30 |
202 |
1:47:01 |
215 |
277 |
Rasmus Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
16 |
00:43:22 |
211 |
00:28:40 |
227 |
00:35:08 |
239 |
1:47:10 |
216 |
108 |
Ebbe Dalgaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
18 |
00:42:49 |
190 |
00:29:46 |
280 |
00:34:43 |
214 |
1:47:18 |
217 |
312 |
Henrik Salinas |
RØNNE |
DEN |
119 |
00:44:03 |
234 |
00:28:29 |
220 |
00:34:47 |
217 |
1:47:19 |
218 |
511 |
Erik Zacho |
VHG |
DEN |
19 |
00:42:56 |
198 |
00:29:31 |
268 |
00:34:52 |
224 |
1:47:19 |
219 |
378 |
Bjarne B Jensen |
nivå trim |
DEN |
58 |
00:43:17 |
209 |
00:29:25 |
261 |
00:34:39 |
211 |
1:47:21 |
220 |
317 |
Jesper Svendsen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
120 |
00:44:34 |
251 |
00:28:13 |
200 |
00:34:36 |
206 |
1:47:23 |
221 |
107 |
Ola Tidemandsen |
bøler if |
NOR |
17 |
00:47:10 |
344 |
00:26:58 |
143 |
00:33:16 |
152 |
1:47:24 |
222 |
195 |
Per Lindved |
Familien Lindved |
DEN |
59 |
00:43:29 |
217 |
00:29:05 |
246 |
00:34:54 |
227 |
1:47:28 |
223 |
563 |
Ib Olesen |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
60 |
00:43:09 |
203 |
00:29:05 |
245 |
00:35:18 |
245 |
1:47:32 |
224 |
245 |
Henrik Sielemann |
Taulov Motion |
DEN |
121 |
00:43:35 |
220 |
00:29:17 |
256 |
00:34:48 |
219 |
1:47:40 |
225 |
438 |
Christer Blomberg |
JÄRFÄLLA |
SWE |
61 |
00:44:17 |
240 |
00:28:40 |
226 |
00:34:44 |
216 |
1:47:41 |
226 |
262 |
Svend Pedersen |
ALOT |
DEN |
62 |
00:42:28 |
182 |
00:29:48 |
283 |
00:35:29 |
250 |
1:47:45 |
227 |
32 |
Helmer Jacobsen |
HERLEV |
DEN |
63 |
00:43:50 |
231 |
00:28:55 |
237 |
00:35:00 |
231 |
1:47:45 |
228 |
55 |
Allan Slowlegs Berg Nielsen |
lokomotiv Oslo |
DEN |
122 |
00:44:24 |
244 |
00:28:33 |
222 |
00:34:49 |
220 |
1:47:46 |
229 |
515 |
Bas Van Der Heide |
AV Pallas 67 |
NET |
64 |
00:44:18 |
242 |
00:28:30 |
221 |
00:35:05 |
237 |
1:47:53 |
230 |
356 |
Henrik Sørensen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
123 |
00:44:11 |
238 |
00:28:52 |
235 |
00:34:59 |
230 |
1:48:02 |
231 |
241 |
Claus Gjerrild |
RØNNE |
DEN |
65 |
00:44:17 |
241 |
00:28:36 |
224 |
00:35:10 |
240 |
1:48:03 |
232 |
196 |
Finn Schmidt Hansen |
Nyvest |
DEN |
20 |
00:43:47 |
227 |
00:29:17 |
257 |
00:35:08 |
238 |
1:48:12 |
233 |
246 |
Kurt Bechmann Frederiksen |
Kolding IF |
DEN |
7 |
00:43:48 |
228 |
00:29:16 |
254 |
00:35:10 |
241 |
1:48:14 |
234 |
213 |
Jesper Møller |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
21 |
00:44:07 |
235 |
00:29:06 |
247 |
00:35:19 |
246 |
1:48:32 |
235 |
164 |
Hans Johansen |
SÅN |
DEN |
22 |
00:44:26 |
246 |
00:28:43 |
228 |
00:35:25 |
248 |
1:48:34 |
236 |
223 |
Bjarne Søndergaard |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
66 |
00:44:20 |
243 |
00:29:23 |
259 |
00:35:02 |
234 |
1:48:45 |
237 |
443 |
Bjørn Kure |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
18 |
00:44:40 |
255 |
00:29:17 |
255 |
00:34:55 |
228 |
1:48:52 |
238 |
458 |
Michael H. Petersen |
TEAM HIFI IMPORT |
DEN |
124 |
00:48:11 |
372 |
00:27:17 |
158 |
00:33:33 |
158 |
1:49:01 |
239 |
188 |
Jesper Møller-Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
67 |
00:44:25 |
245 |
00:29:04 |
242 |
00:35:32 |
254 |
1:49:01 |
240 |
194 |
Henrik Lindved |
Familien Lindved |
DEN |
125 |
00:45:29 |
288 |
00:28:26 |
217 |
00:35:31 |
252 |
1:49:26 |
241 |
134 |
Rasmus Lind Jensen |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
126 |
00:44:49 |
260 |
00:29:11 |
251 |
00:35:31 |
253 |
1:49:31 |
242 |
228 |
Michael Metzsch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
127 |
00:44:27 |
248 |
00:29:35 |
274 |
00:35:34 |
255 |
1:49:36 |
243 |
478 |
Thomas Jørgensen |
Nykredit |
DEN |
128 |
00:43:59 |
233 |
00:29:58 |
294 |
00:35:39 |
260 |
1:49:36 |
244 |
216 |
Frank Reuther |
ASG |
DEN |
24 |
00:44:39 |
252 |
00:29:27 |
264 |
00:35:39 |
259 |
1:49:45 |
245 |
172 |
Per Munch |
RØNNE |
DEN |
23 |
00:43:42 |
226 |
00:30:00 |
295 |
00:36:03 |
277 |
1:49:45 |
246 |
163 |
Gregers Kofod Rasmussen |
SÅN |
DEN |
68 |
00:44:57 |
268 |
00:29:35 |
272 |
00:35:15 |
243 |
1:49:47 |
247 |
465 |
Morten Ledskov |
ASG |
DEN |
25 |
00:44:40 |
254 |
00:29:28 |
265 |
00:35:39 |
261 |
1:49:47 |
248 |
558 |
Lars Juul |
SUA Sponte |
DEN |
129 |
00:46:28 |
318 |
00:28:11 |
197 |
00:35:18 |
244 |
1:49:57 |
249 |
489 |
Thomas Møller Andersen |
ULLERSLEV |
DEN |
130 |
00:45:05 |
275 |
00:29:11 |
252 |
00:35:45 |
264 |
1:50:01 |
250 |
269 |
Gert Ejlersen |
Mejdal GIK motion |
DEN |
69 |
00:45:26 |
285 |
00:29:09 |
249 |
00:35:29 |
251 |
1:50:04 |
251 |
174 |
Carsten Roepstorff |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
131 |
00:51:40 |
463 |
00:26:21 |
115 |
00:32:04 |
110 |
1:50:05 |
252 |
292 |
Kurt Andreasen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
8 |
00:45:05 |
273 |
00:29:04 |
243 |
00:35:58 |
273 |
1:50:07 |
253 |
371 |
Mike Grønbech-Dam |
ØIF |
DEN |
70 |
00:45:00 |
270 |
00:29:31 |
267 |
00:35:41 |
262 |
1:50:12 |
254 |
431 |
Arne Maagaard |
GILLELEJE |
DEN |
71 |
00:45:18 |
281 |
00:28:55 |
236 |
00:36:00 |
274 |
1:50:13 |
255 |
177 |
Arly Møllebro |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
26 |
00:44:47 |
259 |
00:29:16 |
253 |
00:36:15 |
283 |
1:50:18 |
256 |
171 |
Steen Zoffmann Jensen |
KØBENHAVN V |
DEN |
132 |
00:44:32 |
249 |
00:29:24 |
260 |
00:36:24 |
288 |
1:50:20 |
257 |
538 |
Michael Ahler |
Munke Mose Motion |
DEN |
72 |
00:45:26 |
284 |
00:29:32 |
269 |
00:35:26 |
249 |
1:50:24 |
258 |
304 |
Carsten Bjørklund |
RØNNE |
DEN |
73 |
00:44:55 |
267 |
00:29:36 |
275 |
00:35:55 |
270 |
1:50:26 |
259 |
298 |
Pelle J. Munch-Petersen |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
133 |
00:44:42 |
256 |
00:30:03 |
296 |
00:35:55 |
271 |
1:50:40 |
260 |
549 |
Leo Feddersen Smith |
Værestedet Blæksprutten |
DEN |
19 |
00:44:54 |
266 |
00:29:32 |
270 |
00:36:16 |
284 |
1:50:42 |
261 |
373 |
Lars Blom |
RØNNE |
DEN |
134 |
00:45:39 |
295 |
00:29:31 |
266 |
00:35:35 |
256 |
1:50:45 |
262 |
535 |
Carsten Drejer |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
74 |
00:46:09 |
310 |
00:29:26 |
263 |
00:35:11 |
242 |
1:50:46 |
263 |
546 |
Ulf Pedersen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
135 |
00:45:04 |
272 |
00:29:52 |
287 |
00:35:51 |
266 |
1:50:47 |
264 |
325 |
Jan Kiholm |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
75 |
00:45:16 |
280 |
00:29:04 |
244 |
00:36:29 |
291 |
1:50:49 |
265 |
64 |
Jesper Feldbæk Skaftason |
IRMA |
DEN |
136 |
00:46:08 |
309 |
00:29:25 |
262 |
00:35:22 |
247 |
1:50:55 |
266 |
283 |
John Dybdahl |
Viking |
DEN |
27 |
00:44:46 |
258 |
00:30:33 |
318 |
00:35:50 |
265 |
1:51:09 |
267 |
336 |
Søren Højlund Christensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
20 |
00:44:52 |
263 |
00:30:23 |
311 |
00:35:54 |
267 |
1:51:09 |
268 |
112 |
Jørgen Kjøller Petersen |
KØBENHAVN K |
DEN |
137 |
00:44:51 |
261 |
00:29:54 |
290 |
00:36:28 |
290 |
1:51:13 |
269 |
322 |
Michael Ovesen |
Viking |
DEN |
76 |
00:45:06 |
277 |
00:29:56 |
291 |
00:36:13 |
282 |
1:51:15 |
270 |
293 |
Kurt Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
28 |
00:45:06 |
276 |
00:30:09 |
301 |
00:36:01 |
275 |
1:51:16 |
271 |
514 |
Dieter Unnasch |
MTV Immensen |
GER |
29 |
00:44:39 |
253 |
00:29:42 |
279 |
00:36:55 |
317 |
1:51:16 |
272 |
192 |
Steffen Sørensen |
IFO |
DEN |
138 |
00:44:52 |
265 |
00:30:04 |
297 |
00:36:27 |
289 |
1:51:23 |
273 |
562 |
Frederik Johansen |
RSK |
DEN |
21 |
00:45:05 |
274 |
00:30:22 |
310 |
00:35:57 |
272 |
1:51:24 |
274 |
165 |
Klaus Blomquist |
RØNNE |
DEN |
77 |
00:45:28 |
287 |
00:29:35 |
273 |
00:36:30 |
294 |
1:51:33 |
275 |
25 |
Michael Mogensen |
VANLØSE |
DEN |
139 |
00:45:36 |
293 |
00:29:57 |
292 |
00:36:03 |
276 |
1:51:36 |
276 |
446 |
Kaj Erik Mortensen |
AOK |
DEN |
30 |
00:45:04 |
271 |
00:30:06 |
299 |
00:36:41 |
303 |
1:51:51 |
277 |
455 |
Rune Knudsen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
140 |
00:45:28 |
286 |
00:28:50 |
233 |
00:37:37 |
344 |
1:51:55 |
278 |
475 |
Hans-Jørgen Larsen |
HERLEV |
DEN |
141 |
00:45:51 |
300 |
00:29:48 |
282 |
00:36:18 |
286 |
1:51:57 |
279 |
149 |
Danny Hansen |
OPI |
DEN |
78 |
00:45:24 |
283 |
00:29:49 |
285 |
00:36:47 |
309 |
1:52:00 |
280 |
239 |
Andreas Jäger |
WUNSTORF |
GER |
79 |
00:45:20 |
282 |
00:29:53 |
289 |
00:36:47 |
312 |
1:52:00 |
281 |
294 |
Albert Lund |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
31 |
00:44:08 |
237 |
00:30:53 |
332 |
00:37:09 |
322 |
1:52:10 |
282 |
15 |
Peter Johansen |
Hærens Operative Kommando HOKIF |
DEN |
32 |
00:44:58 |
269 |
00:30:49 |
327 |
00:36:24 |
287 |
1:52:11 |
283 |
296 |
Niels Andersen |
Sparta |
DEN |
80 |
00:45:34 |
292 |
00:29:49 |
284 |
00:36:50 |
314 |
1:52:13 |
284 |
279 |
Søren Bertelsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
81 |
00:45:09 |
278 |
00:30:36 |
321 |
00:36:40 |
299 |
1:52:25 |
285 |
355 |
Per-Henrik Pelle |
Brandvæsenets IF |
DEN |
82 |
00:44:52 |
262 |
00:30:12 |
304 |
00:37:26 |
334 |
1:52:30 |
286 |
101 |
Ulrik Romme |
SAKSKØBING |
DEN |
142 |
00:46:55 |
333 |
00:29:42 |
278 |
00:35:55 |
269 |
1:52:32 |
287 |
128 |
Andreas Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
22 |
00:46:50 |
330 |
00:29:40 |
277 |
00:36:11 |
281 |
1:52:41 |
288 |
323 |
Leon Jørgensen |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
33 |
00:46:10 |
311 |
00:30:07 |
300 |
00:36:31 |
295 |
1:52:48 |
289 |
233 |
Erik Mortensen |
Vallø motion |
DEN |
34 |
00:45:40 |
297 |
00:30:56 |
336 |
00:36:30 |
293 |
1:53:06 |
290 |
67 |
Jacob Hamfeldt Kold |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
23 |
00:46:51 |
331 |
00:29:46 |
281 |
00:36:39 |
298 |
1:53:16 |
291 |
483 |
Sebastian Morsing Mortensen |
Værestedet Blæksprutten |
DEN |
24 |
00:46:12 |
314 |
00:30:24 |
312 |
00:36:41 |
302 |
1:53:17 |
292 |
113 |
Hans Lehmann |
RAC |
DEN |
84 |
00:45:32 |
290 |
00:31:01 |
341 |
00:36:47 |
310 |
1:53:20 |
293 |
285 |
Jørn Peter Koefoed |
Pedersker IF |
DEN |
83 |
00:46:17 |
316 |
00:30:12 |
303 |
00:36:51 |
315 |
1:53:20 |
294 |
428 |
Thomas Nielsen |
MØRKØV |
DEN |
143 |
00:45:55 |
303 |
00:30:45 |
324 |
00:36:42 |
305 |
1:53:22 |
295 |
418 |
Niels Mamsen Mathiesen |
Tønder Løbeklub |
DEN |
85 |
00:47:09 |
343 |
00:29:38 |
276 |
00:36:36 |
297 |
1:53:23 |
296 |
63 |
Lars Tomas Behlander |
Hemlingby LK |
SWE |
144 |
00:46:02 |
306 |
00:30:36 |
320 |
00:36:58 |
318 |
1:53:36 |
297 |
31 |
Morten Laursen |
Bagsværd AC |
DEN |
145 |
00:45:40 |
296 |
00:31:11 |
349 |
00:36:49 |
313 |
1:53:40 |
298 |
157 |
Erling Th. Jensen |
F.A,K. |
DEN |
86 |
00:45:56 |
304 |
00:31:47 |
388 |
00:36:03 |
278 |
1:53:46 |
299 |
333 |
Kaare R Jakobsen |
100 kg drv |
DEN |
146 |
00:46:11 |
312 |
00:30:17 |
308 |
00:37:22 |
331 |
1:53:50 |
300 |
365 |
Erling Friedmann |
Byaasen Skiklubb |
NOR |
87 |
00:45:43 |
299 |
00:31:28 |
364 |
00:36:40 |
300 |
1:53:51 |
301 |
122 |
Per Lindén |
Eskiltuna Ik Triathlon |
SWE |
147 |
00:46:22 |
317 |
00:30:17 |
307 |
00:37:18 |
330 |
1:53:57 |
302 |
321 |
Keld Madsen |
Viking |
DEN |
88 |
00:46:44 |
328 |
00:30:34 |
319 |
00:36:44 |
306 |
1:54:02 |
303 |
496 |
Nick Thomsen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
89 |
00:41:08 |
150 |
00:36:45 |
527 |
00:36:17 |
285 |
1:54:10 |
304 |
169 |
Preben Bay Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
90 |
00:45:31 |
289 |
00:32:09 |
407 |
00:36:40 |
301 |
1:54:20 |
305 |
39 |
Jesper Werge |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
148 |
00:44:52 |
264 |
00:31:40 |
375 |
00:37:55 |
355 |
1:54:27 |
306 |
43 |
Markus Radtke |
FALKENSEE |
GER |
149 |
00:46:02 |
307 |
00:31:40 |
376 |
00:36:47 |
311 |
1:54:29 |
307 |
205 |
Erlling Andersen |
SØAM |
DEN |
9 |
00:45:57 |
305 |
00:31:33 |
370 |
00:36:59 |
320 |
1:54:29 |
308 |
59 |
Jørgen Theilgaard |
Hærens Operative Kommando |
DEN |
150 |
00:46:32 |
320 |
00:30:27 |
313 |
00:37:36 |
342 |
1:54:35 |
309 |
303 |
Kenn Pedersen |
viking atletik |
DEN |
91 |
00:46:11 |
313 |
00:30:13 |
305 |
00:38:15 |
371 |
1:54:39 |
310 |
481 |
Eirik Bjørlo |
Svelvik Idrettsforening |
NOR |
92 |
00:46:33 |
321 |
00:30:31 |
317 |
00:37:41 |
347 |
1:54:45 |
311 |
284 |
John Nielsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
93 |
00:46:41 |
326 |
00:30:52 |
330 |
00:37:14 |
326 |
1:54:47 |
312 |
170 |
René Knudsen |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
151 |
00:47:09 |
342 |
00:30:48 |
326 |
00:36:54 |
316 |
1:54:51 |
313 |
459 |
Rune Gundersen |
TEAM HIFI IMPORT |
DEN |
152 |
00:48:11 |
373 |
00:29:34 |
271 |
00:37:10 |
324 |
1:54:55 |
314 |
327 |
Kurt Mogensen |
Tejn |
DEN |
94 |
00:47:14 |
346 |
00:31:09 |
344 |
00:36:41 |
304 |
1:55:04 |
315 |
259 |
Philip Holm |
HASLE |
DEN |
154 |
00:47:34 |
358 |
00:30:47 |
325 |
00:36:45 |
307 |
1:55:06 |
316 |
470 |
Olav Martin Linge Johnsen |
team friskus |
NOR |
35 |
00:47:27 |
353 |
00:30:12 |
302 |
00:37:27 |
336 |
1:55:06 |
317 |
517 |
Thomas Vorgaard Andersen |
Vorgaard Running |
DEN |
153 |
00:47:30 |
355 |
00:30:18 |
309 |
00:37:18 |
329 |
1:55:06 |
318 |
274 |
Kim Bentsen |
SÅn |
DEN |
36 |
00:46:43 |
327 |
00:30:57 |
337 |
00:37:36 |
343 |
1:55:16 |
319 |
427 |
Norbert Haack |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
95 |
00:45:40 |
298 |
00:31:30 |
366 |
00:38:07 |
365 |
1:55:17 |
320 |
351 |
Ole Hansen |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
96 |
00:46:39 |
322 |
00:31:26 |
362 |
00:37:14 |
325 |
1:55:19 |
321 |
519 |
Steen Folkjær |
RØNNE |
DEN |
97 |
00:45:51 |
301 |
00:31:26 |
363 |
00:38:02 |
362 |
1:55:19 |
322 |
300 |
Niels Erik Jørgensen |
Aktivitetscenter BC |
DEN |
37 |
00:47:33 |
356 |
00:31:15 |
352 |
00:36:45 |
308 |
1:55:33 |
323 |
133 |
Rasmus Sorth-Olsen |
Rønne |
DEN |
25 |
00:49:02 |
395 |
00:30:50 |
328 |
00:35:55 |
268 |
1:55:47 |
324 |
34 |
Jesper Morthensen |
FIF |
DEN |
38 |
00:46:40 |
325 |
00:31:43 |
383 |
00:37:25 |
333 |
1:55:48 |
325 |
184 |
Kjell Norstein |
GREVE |
DEN |
98 |
00:47:00 |
336 |
00:31:23 |
360 |
00:37:38 |
345 |
1:56:01 |
326 |
238 |
Klaus Tatenhorst |
LC 92 Bad Salzuflen |
GER |
39 |
00:47:38 |
359 |
00:30:54 |
334 |
00:37:36 |
341 |
1:56:08 |
327 |
440 |
Søren Lau |
RØNNE |
DEN |
155 |
00:48:41 |
386 |
00:30:05 |
298 |
00:37:29 |
339 |
1:56:15 |
328 |
437 |
Niclas Blomberg |
JÄRFÄLLA |
SWE |
26 |
00:49:10 |
401 |
00:29:57 |
293 |
00:37:17 |
328 |
1:56:24 |
329 |
367 |
Kasper Zwicky |
Haugesund Il |
NOR |
40 |
00:47:15 |
347 |
00:31:44 |
385 |
00:37:26 |
335 |
1:56:25 |
330 |
45 |
Michael Nyerup |
KOKKEDAL |
DEN |
156 |
00:47:08 |
340 |
00:31:44 |
386 |
00:37:39 |
346 |
1:56:31 |
331 |
224 |
Keld Blom |
Aktivitetscenter B.C.S. |
DEN |
41 |
00:46:53 |
332 |
00:31:18 |
356 |
00:38:25 |
381 |
1:56:36 |
332 |
173 |
Peter Vaarbjerg |
Jyderup Løbe og Motionsklub |
DEN |
42 |
00:46:59 |
335 |
00:31:22 |
359 |
00:38:27 |
384 |
1:56:48 |
333 |
554 |
Steffen Jørgensen |
SØBORG |
DEN |
157 |
00:47:26 |
352 |
00:31:09 |
345 |
00:38:18 |
374 |
1:56:53 |
334 |
507 |
Brian Berntsen |
HVIDOVRE |
DEN |
158 |
00:47:05 |
339 |
00:32:03 |
402 |
00:37:48 |
350 |
1:56:56 |
335 |
340 |
Joerg-Peter Wenzel |
KRONSHAGEN |
GER |
99 |
00:48:19 |
376 |
00:31:11 |
348 |
00:37:28 |
337 |
1:56:58 |
336 |
529 |
Steen Kildesgaard |
KØBENHAVN K |
DEN |
159 |
00:46:58 |
334 |
00:32:01 |
401 |
00:38:00 |
359 |
1:56:59 |
337 |
74 |
Kurt Hornskov |
Hærens Operative Kommando |
DEN |
43 |
00:46:40 |
324 |
00:32:04 |
404 |
00:38:22 |
378 |
1:57:06 |
338 |
445 |
Carsten Østergård |
Sparta |
DEN |
100 |
00:47:59 |
369 |
00:30:45 |
323 |
00:38:27 |
383 |
1:57:11 |
339 |
469 |
Ulrik Møller Kofoed |
RØNNE |
DEN |
160 |
00:49:10 |
402 |
00:31:34 |
372 |
00:36:33 |
296 |
1:57:17 |
340 |
82 |
Christian Madsen |
HIF-atletik |
DEN |
101 |
00:46:30 |
319 |
00:32:01 |
400 |
00:38:46 |
394 |
1:57:17 |
341 |
257 |
Bo Petersen |
FREDERIKSSUND |
DEN |
44 |
00:47:47 |
364 |
00:31:40 |
377 |
00:37:51 |
352 |
1:57:18 |
342 |
363 |
Allan Givard Petersson |
Blovstrød Løverne |
DEN |
161 |
00:47:21 |
349 |
00:32:39 |
431 |
00:37:24 |
332 |
1:57:24 |
343 |
21 |
Jørgen Busch Christensen |
Søværnets IF |
DEN |
102 |
00:46:39 |
323 |
00:31:21 |
358 |
00:39:25 |
412 |
1:57:25 |
344 |
485 |
Birger Püschl |
Æventyrerne |
DEN |
162 |
00:48:58 |
393 |
00:31:02 |
342 |
00:37:28 |
338 |
1:57:28 |
345 |
243 |
Bengt Smedmyr |
Uppsala LK |
SWE |
45 |
00:48:57 |
391 |
00:30:52 |
329 |
00:37:42 |
348 |
1:57:31 |
346 |
357 |
Mogens Hansen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
103 |
00:47:26 |
351 |
00:31:28 |
365 |
00:38:48 |
395 |
1:57:42 |
347 |
208 |
Kresten Elleby |
LYNGBY |
DEN |
163 |
00:48:32 |
383 |
00:31:17 |
355 |
00:37:58 |
356 |
1:57:47 |
348 |
70 |
Bjarne Bardrum |
Blovstrød løverne |
DEN |
46 |
00:48:30 |
381 |
00:30:55 |
335 |
00:38:28 |
385 |
1:57:53 |
349 |
166 |
Kurt Johansen |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
47 |
00:47:54 |
366 |
00:31:51 |
395 |
00:38:09 |
366 |
1:57:54 |
350 |
420 |
Christian Christensen |
TISVILDE |
DEN |
164 |
00:48:43 |
388 |
00:31:06 |
343 |
00:38:13 |
369 |
1:58:02 |
351 |
1 |
Erwin Hansen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
10 |
00:47:33 |
357 |
00:31:49 |
389 |
00:38:43 |
392 |
1:58:05 |
352 |
99 |
Benny Ravn |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
48 |
00:47:56 |
368 |
00:31:50 |
392 |
00:38:23 |
379 |
1:58:09 |
353 |
98 |
Mogens Winkler |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
49 |
00:47:56 |
367 |
00:31:46 |
387 |
00:38:40 |
389 |
1:58:22 |
354 |
151 |
Finn H Christensen |
PULS 3060 |
DEN |
105 |
00:48:19 |
377 |
00:31:55 |
398 |
00:38:11 |
367 |
1:58:25 |
355 |
600 |
Klaus Holm |
Nexø |
DEN |
104 |
00:49:27 |
411 |
00:31:42 |
380 |
00:37:16 |
327 |
1:58:25 |
356 |
448 |
Jacob Lund |
GUDHJEM |
DEN |
165 |
00:56:32 |
523 |
00:27:16 |
157 |
00:34:38 |
209 |
1:58:26 |
357 |
435 |
Henning Brinch |
FANØ |
DEN |
106 |
00:47:02 |
337 |
00:32:15 |
416 |
00:39:13 |
406 |
1:58:30 |
358 |
346 |
Kurt Sonne Hansen |
BCC |
DEN |
11 |
00:48:34 |
385 |
00:31:50 |
394 |
00:38:06 |
364 |
1:58:30 |
359 |
380 |
Jesper Willaing Christensen |
Jyllinge Løbeklub |
DEN |
166 |
00:49:10 |
403 |
00:32:18 |
419 |
00:37:07 |
321 |
1:58:35 |
360 |
95 |
Per Due Madsen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
50 |
00:47:44 |
362 |
00:32:09 |
408 |
00:38:42 |
390 |
1:58:35 |
361 |
27 |
Johnny Selvig |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
51 |
00:47:11 |
345 |
00:32:24 |
424 |
00:39:00 |
398 |
1:58:35 |
362 |
258 |
Bjarne Christiansen |
TIKØB |
DEN |
107 |
00:47:09 |
341 |
00:33:05 |
444 |
00:38:23 |
380 |
1:58:37 |
363 |
54 |
Lars Pil Rasmussen |
nasasuakcubalines |
DEN |
167 |
00:48:43 |
387 |
00:31:43 |
381 |
00:38:16 |
372 |
1:58:42 |
364 |
530 |
Per Ole Rasmussen |
HASLEV |
DEN |
108 |
00:49:08 |
400 |
00:31:42 |
379 |
00:37:53 |
353 |
1:58:43 |
365 |
545 |
Hans Peter Pedersen |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
52 |
00:47:17 |
348 |
00:32:35 |
427 |
00:38:52 |
396 |
1:58:44 |
366 |
400 |
Dieter Batke |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
53 |
00:48:09 |
371 |
00:31:31 |
369 |
00:39:05 |
401 |
1:58:45 |
367 |
522 |
Dan Nielsen |
Lillerød Orienteringsklub |
DEN |
54 |
00:47:40 |
361 |
00:33:04 |
442 |
00:38:15 |
370 |
1:58:59 |
368 |
343 |
Peter Lundmark |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
109 |
00:48:28 |
380 |
00:32:12 |
412 |
00:38:20 |
375 |
1:59:00 |
369 |
425 |
Rainer Witte |
Hönower Schildkröten |
GER |
110 |
00:47:40 |
360 |
00:32:21 |
421 |
00:39:01 |
400 |
1:59:02 |
370 |
531 |
Claus Benthsen |
BVI |
DEN |
111 |
00:50:06 |
425 |
00:31:10 |
347 |
00:37:54 |
354 |
1:59:10 |
371 |
204 |
Christian Bundgaard Bryhl |
KOLDING |
DEN |
168 |
00:47:45 |
363 |
00:32:18 |
418 |
00:39:12 |
405 |
1:59:15 |
372 |
250 |
Mads Pallesen |
AK73 |
DEN |
169 |
00:48:15 |
375 |
00:31:21 |
357 |
00:39:44 |
425 |
1:59:20 |
373 |
338 |
Mikkel Orland Holm |
Fin Form, Odense |
DEN |
27 |
00:49:02 |
396 |
00:32:20 |
420 |
00:38:01 |
361 |
1:59:23 |
374 |
119 |
Peter Gocht-Jensen |
FREDERIKSBERG C |
DEN |
170 |
00:49:46 |
420 |
00:30:57 |
339 |
00:38:45 |
393 |
1:59:28 |
375 |
521 |
Thorbjørn Platz |
HIF |
DEN |
171 |
00:50:07 |
426 |
00:31:12 |
350 |
00:38:12 |
368 |
1:59:31 |
376 |
442 |
Dennis Plesner |
VAF |
DEN |
172 |
00:47:24 |
350 |
00:31:33 |
371 |
00:40:46 |
451 |
1:59:43 |
377 |
190 |
Jens Martin Bach |
RØNNE |
DEN |
112 |
00:48:27 |
378 |
00:33:17 |
451 |
00:38:01 |
360 |
1:59:45 |
378 |
141 |
Jens Rodegast |
SG Einheit Belzig |
GER |
173 |
00:49:27 |
412 |
00:31:30 |
367 |
00:38:55 |
397 |
1:59:52 |
379 |
8 |
Kjetil Biseth |
Fet friidrettsklubb |
NOR |
113 |
00:47:52 |
365 |
00:32:15 |
415 |
00:39:50 |
427 |
1:59:57 |
380 |
349 |
Søren Søborg-Madsen |
Beck A/S |
DEN |
114 |
00:49:29 |
413 |
00:32:10 |
410 |
00:38:21 |
377 |
2:00:00 |
381 |
167 |
Paul Thüne |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
55 |
00:49:03 |
397 |
00:31:43 |
384 |
00:39:26 |
414 |
2:00:12 |
382 |
62 |
Henrik Ole Petersen |
Allerød Atletik og Motion |
DEN |
56 |
00:50:17 |
430 |
00:31:38 |
373 |
00:38:21 |
376 |
2:00:16 |
383 |
111 |
Ole Kofod |
Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
57 |
00:49:07 |
399 |
00:32:13 |
413 |
00:39:07 |
403 |
2:00:27 |
384 |
316 |
Jesper Lett |
Team Krøllebølles Bentøj |
DEN |
174 |
00:50:49 |
442 |
00:31:55 |
397 |
00:37:43 |
349 |
2:00:27 |
385 |
268 |
Jan Frederiksen |
Nexø |
DEN |
175 |
00:49:10 |
404 |
00:32:22 |
422 |
00:39:00 |
399 |
2:00:32 |
386 |
524 |
Christian Heerfordt |
Farum OK |
DEN |
28 |
00:50:43 |
439 |
00:32:14 |
414 |
00:37:35 |
340 |
2:00:32 |
387 |
229 |
Erik Hjeresen |
Hellas-Roskilde |
DEN |
115 |
00:48:31 |
382 |
00:32:44 |
433 |
00:39:26 |
413 |
2:00:41 |
388 |
37 |
Per Nordsjø Lund |
VESTBY |
NOR |
176 |
00:51:41 |
464 |
00:30:57 |
338 |
00:38:03 |
363 |
2:00:41 |
389 |
212 |
Kim Eland |
RØNNE |
DEN |
116 |
00:48:51 |
389 |
00:32:50 |
434 |
00:39:19 |
411 |
2:01:00 |
390 |
79 |
Martin Huss |
FAKSE |
DEN |
177 |
00:50:29 |
435 |
00:32:07 |
405 |
00:38:29 |
386 |
2:01:05 |
391 |
358 |
René Thisen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
178 |
00:49:20 |
407 |
00:32:04 |
403 |
00:39:46 |
426 |
2:01:10 |
392 |
175 |
Tom Knudsen |
Segen Bornholm |
DEN |
117 |
00:48:32 |
384 |
00:33:08 |
446 |
00:39:38 |
422 |
2:01:18 |
393 |
116 |
Henning Clemens Kørvel |
Mjørkadals Idrætsforening |
FOY |
58 |
00:49:00 |
394 |
00:32:50 |
436 |
00:39:33 |
416 |
2:01:23 |
394 |
526 |
Dan Skov |
Holte |
DEN |
179 |
00:49:31 |
415 |
00:31:43 |
382 |
00:40:17 |
439 |
2:01:31 |
395 |
30 |
Ole Corlin Green |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
59 |
00:49:03 |
398 |
00:33:03 |
441 |
00:39:39 |
423 |
2:01:45 |
396 |
127 |
Steffen Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
29 |
00:49:30 |
414 |
00:32:50 |
435 |
00:39:36 |
419 |
2:01:56 |
397 |
536 |
EGON ERLANDSEN |
Kokkedak IK |
DEN |
12 |
00:49:49 |
423 |
00:32:38 |
429 |
00:39:36 |
418 |
2:02:03 |
398 |
415 |
Martin Hjalmar West |
KBH.V |
DEN |
118 |
00:49:25 |
410 |
00:33:33 |
459 |
00:39:15 |
407 |
2:02:13 |
399 |
471 |
Mikael Christensen |
Ny-Vest |
DEN |
119 |
00:45:37 |
294 |
00:31:52 |
396 |
00:44:50 |
516 |
2:02:19 |
400 |
256 |
Claus Knudsen |
Puls 3060 |
DEN |
60 |
00:49:16 |
405 |
00:33:35 |
460 |
00:39:37 |
421 |
2:02:28 |
401 |
253 |
Ole Jonny Sørensen |
Hadeland FIK |
NOR |
61 |
00:49:18 |
406 |
00:31:57 |
399 |
00:41:20 |
463 |
2:02:35 |
402 |
276 |
Kasper Kirkeby Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
30 |
00:51:26 |
456 |
00:32:07 |
406 |
00:39:06 |
402 |
2:02:39 |
403 |
161 |
Benny Rasmussen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
13 |
00:50:06 |
424 |
00:32:16 |
417 |
00:40:19 |
440 |
2:02:41 |
404 |
180 |
Poul Lau Sørensen |
BALLERUP |
DEN |
62 |
00:49:44 |
418 |
00:32:59 |
439 |
00:40:05 |
432 |
2:02:48 |
405 |
130 |
Carsten Seiring |
Faaborg Motionsklub |
DEN |
14 |
00:50:19 |
431 |
00:32:38 |
430 |
00:39:54 |
429 |
2:02:51 |
406 |
125 |
Arne Pedersen |
OGF Motion |
DEN |
15 |
00:49:24 |
408 |
00:33:16 |
449 |
00:40:12 |
435 |
2:02:52 |
407 |
330 |
Carsten Olsen |
Rønne |
DEN |
63 |
00:49:24 |
409 |
00:33:09 |
447 |
00:40:21 |
442 |
2:02:54 |
408 |
299 |
Claus Ingerslev |
Team Ingerslev |
DEN |
120 |
00:50:31 |
436 |
00:32:31 |
425 |
00:39:58 |
431 |
2:03:00 |
409 |
275 |
Steen Jacobsen |
ODDER |
DEN |
121 |
00:50:25 |
434 |
00:32:43 |
432 |
00:40:13 |
436 |
2:03:21 |
410 |
401 |
Udo Bergemann |
RTB Marathon Team Remscheid |
GER |
64 |
00:48:58 |
392 |
00:33:20 |
453 |
00:41:03 |
458 |
2:03:21 |
411 |
88 |
Kay Zigelski |
FT Preetz |
GER |
65 |
00:51:08 |
448 |
00:32:23 |
423 |
00:39:51 |
428 |
2:03:22 |
412 |
278 |
Lars Anton Jensen |
SKIVE |
DEN |
122 |
00:49:46 |
421 |
00:33:39 |
463 |
00:39:58 |
430 |
2:03:23 |
413 |
564 |
Peter Mauritz |
Skate-Team-Luebeck |
GER |
123 |
00:49:36 |
417 |
00:32:37 |
428 |
00:41:24 |
464 |
2:03:37 |
414 |
513 |
Preben Pedersen |
M K Amager |
DEN |
16 |
00:52:19 |
475 |
00:31:09 |
346 |
00:40:15 |
437 |
2:03:43 |
415 |
520 |
Nils-Erik Jacobsen |
Nesbygda IF |
NOR |
66 |
00:51:09 |
449 |
00:33:28 |
458 |
00:39:17 |
409 |
2:03:54 |
416 |
230 |
Oliver Hjeresen |
Hellas-Roskilde |
DEN |
31 |
00:51:07 |
447 |
00:33:13 |
448 |
00:39:43 |
424 |
2:04:03 |
417 |
331 |
Mogens Olrik Hansen |
VONGE |
DEN |
67 |
00:50:36 |
438 |
00:33:17 |
450 |
00:40:11 |
434 |
2:04:04 |
418 |
456 |
Ole Knudsen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
17 |
00:48:56 |
390 |
00:33:42 |
465 |
00:41:26 |
466 |
2:04:04 |
419 |
451 |
Oddvin Kollbotn |
DALEN |
NOR |
124 |
00:51:05 |
446 |
00:33:05 |
443 |
00:40:06 |
433 |
2:04:16 |
420 |
541 |
Teddy Kofoed |
ØB Atletik |
DEN |
68 |
00:49:47 |
422 |
00:34:18 |
484 |
00:40:34 |
448 |
2:04:39 |
421 |
120 |
Leo Andersen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
18 |
00:50:44 |
440 |
00:33:36 |
462 |
00:40:26 |
445 |
2:04:46 |
422 |
404 |
Alfred Schwarzlmüller |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
19 |
00:50:20 |
432 |
00:33:40 |
464 |
00:40:47 |
452 |
2:04:47 |
423 |
5 |
Michael Andersen |
Køge Atletik |
DEN |
125 |
00:50:11 |
427 |
00:34:18 |
485 |
00:40:27 |
446 |
2:04:56 |
424 |
154 |
Poul Erik Olesen |
VEJEN |
DEN |
20 |
00:50:59 |
444 |
00:33:22 |
455 |
00:40:42 |
450 |
2:05:03 |
425 |
35 |
Thomas Christensen |
PFA Pension |
DEN |
180 |
00:52:51 |
486 |
00:33:03 |
440 |
00:39:18 |
410 |
2:05:12 |
426 |
48 |
Ralf Faehsing |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
GER |
69 |
00:49:45 |
419 |
00:34:47 |
495 |
00:40:53 |
453 |
2:05:25 |
427 |
58 |
Peter Petersen |
Fredensborg AK |
DEN |
126 |
00:54:21 |
503 |
00:31:49 |
391 |
00:39:35 |
417 |
2:05:45 |
428 |
290 |
Gerhard Dittrich |
KASSEL |
GER |
127 |
00:54:37 |
505 |
00:32:32 |
426 |
00:38:38 |
388 |
2:05:47 |
429 |
226 |
Knud Erik Juhl |
RØNNE |
DEN |
70 |
00:50:56 |
443 |
00:34:03 |
473 |
00:41:03 |
457 |
2:06:02 |
430 |
540 |
Paul Schlunke |
WALTROP |
GER |
181 |
00:52:26 |
480 |
00:33:20 |
454 |
00:40:20 |
441 |
2:06:06 |
431 |
104 |
Jan Okkels |
HOLBÆK |
DEN |
128 |
00:51:58 |
469 |
00:33:18 |
452 |
00:40:53 |
454 |
2:06:09 |
432 |
13 |
Erik Lind |
NEXØ |
DEN |
71 |
00:51:21 |
453 |
00:34:08 |
477 |
00:40:58 |
455 |
2:06:27 |
433 |
366 |
Wolfgang Grahl |
GRÄFENHAINICHEN |
GER |
21 |
00:50:45 |
441 |
00:34:13 |
480 |
00:41:31 |
467 |
2:06:29 |
434 |
508 |
Eilif Johannsen |
KØBENHAVN NV |
DEN |
182 |
00:52:47 |
485 |
00:34:08 |
476 |
00:39:37 |
420 |
2:06:32 |
435 |
344 |
Frank Claus |
RK Laage |
GER |
129 |
00:51:24 |
455 |
00:33:47 |
467 |
00:41:32 |
468 |
2:06:43 |
436 |
77 |
Sune D. Lillie |
BRØNSHØJ |
DEN |
183 |
00:51:02 |
445 |
00:34:41 |
491 |
00:41:13 |
461 |
2:06:56 |
437 |
405 |
Guenter Leck |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
22 |
00:51:09 |
450 |
00:34:13 |
482 |
00:41:41 |
471 |
2:07:03 |
438 |
311 |
John Eric Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
72 |
00:51:49 |
467 |
00:34:12 |
479 |
00:41:09 |
459 |
2:07:10 |
439 |
532 |
Egon Jensen |
Brøddan |
DEN |
130 |
00:51:23 |
454 |
00:33:52 |
468 |
00:42:10 |
485 |
2:07:25 |
440 |
379 |
Jesper Andersen |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
131 |
00:52:26 |
481 |
00:33:25 |
457 |
00:41:52 |
474 |
2:07:43 |
441 |
91 |
Kaj Aage Nielsen |
Hårby Løbeklub |
DEN |
73 |
00:51:38 |
461 |
00:34:13 |
481 |
00:42:07 |
483 |
2:07:58 |
442 |
533 |
Lars Pedersen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
184 |
00:52:56 |
488 |
00:34:44 |
493 |
00:40:33 |
447 |
2:08:13 |
443 |
105 |
Flemming Dahl |
Skive am |
DEN |
132 |
00:52:17 |
473 |
00:34:01 |
472 |
00:42:11 |
486 |
2:08:29 |
444 |
28 |
Kurt Månsson |
JÆGERSPRIS |
DEN |
23 |
00:52:23 |
477 |
00:34:39 |
489 |
00:41:36 |
469 |
2:08:38 |
445 |
124 |
Abdy Wijeh |
VIRUM |
DEN |
74 |
00:51:46 |
465 |
00:34:08 |
475 |
00:42:46 |
492 |
2:08:40 |
446 |
240 |
Gerhard Woest |
FHSG Stralsund |
GER |
24 |
00:52:15 |
472 |
00:34:33 |
488 |
00:42:04 |
482 |
2:08:52 |
447 |
422 |
Birger Pedersen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
133 |
00:51:37 |
459 |
00:34:32 |
487 |
00:42:45 |
490 |
2:08:54 |
448 |
376 |
Kjell Follesø |
GARNES (BERGEN) |
NOR |
25 |
00:51:49 |
466 |
00:35:14 |
505 |
00:41:54 |
476 |
2:08:57 |
449 |
408 |
Kim Windahl Kofoed |
RØNNE |
DEN |
185 |
00:53:42 |
496 |
00:33:23 |
456 |
00:41:55 |
477 |
2:09:00 |
450 |
126 |
Helge Gertsen |
Trim Ballerup |
DEN |
75 |
00:52:19 |
476 |
00:35:01 |
499 |
00:41:49 |
472 |
2:09:09 |
451 |
29 |
Birger Agerup Jensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
134 |
00:51:40 |
462 |
00:35:02 |
500 |
00:42:36 |
489 |
2:09:18 |
452 |
372 |
Ingolf Søndergaard |
HERLEV |
DEN |
26 |
00:53:09 |
492 |
00:34:15 |
483 |
00:42:01 |
481 |
2:09:25 |
453 |
87 |
Thomas Rask Thomsen |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
186 |
00:51:52 |
468 |
00:34:46 |
494 |
00:43:00 |
498 |
2:09:38 |
454 |
360 |
Poul Hansen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
76 |
00:51:38 |
460 |
00:35:17 |
507 |
00:42:48 |
493 |
2:09:43 |
455 |
280 |
Henning Pickering Hansen |
ALBERTSLUND |
DEN |
187 |
00:54:16 |
500 |
00:33:42 |
466 |
00:41:53 |
475 |
2:09:51 |
456 |
143 |
Kurt Haarh Ibsen |
ANSAGER |
DEN |
135 |
00:54:42 |
506 |
00:33:58 |
471 |
00:41:24 |
465 |
2:10:04 |
457 |
286 |
Birger Pedersen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
27 |
00:52:59 |
489 |
00:34:24 |
486 |
00:42:52 |
495 |
2:10:15 |
458 |
386 |
Niels Erik Hansen |
Bech-Hansen & Studsgaard A/S |
DEN |
136 |
00:52:54 |
487 |
00:34:42 |
492 |
00:42:55 |
496 |
2:10:31 |
459 |
132 |
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
77 |
00:52:39 |
483 |
00:35:37 |
509 |
00:42:21 |
487 |
2:10:37 |
460 |
57 |
Kai Nielsen |
TAASTRUP |
DEN |
28 |
00:51:20 |
452 |
00:34:50 |
497 |
00:44:27 |
513 |
2:10:37 |
461 |
332 |
Leif Munch |
AAKIRKEBY |
DEN |
78 |
00:52:13 |
471 |
00:35:13 |
504 |
00:43:20 |
502 |
2:10:46 |
462 |
236 |
Lars Håheim |
Haraldsplass BIL |
NOR |
29 |
00:53:03 |
490 |
00:34:48 |
496 |
00:43:14 |
501 |
2:11:05 |
463 |
85 |
Mogens Ahrens Jensen |
VÆRLØSE |
DEN |
137 |
00:52:44 |
484 |
00:35:09 |
502 |
00:43:32 |
505 |
2:11:25 |
464 |
19 |
Bjarne Petersen |
HUMLEBÆK |
DEN |
30 |
00:53:52 |
497 |
00:35:10 |
503 |
00:42:46 |
491 |
2:11:48 |
465 |
206 |
John Spenner |
SØAM |
DEN |
79 |
00:53:20 |
494 |
00:36:42 |
525 |
00:41:51 |
473 |
2:11:53 |
466 |
393 |
Keld Lundgaard Christensen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
138 |
00:53:35 |
495 |
00:35:07 |
501 |
00:43:24 |
503 |
2:12:06 |
467 |
548 |
Erling Ipsen |
HOLTE |
DEN |
188 |
00:52:24 |
478 |
00:36:43 |
526 |
00:43:00 |
499 |
2:12:07 |
468 |
80 |
Vladimir Nevolin |
RØDOVRE |
DEN |
80 |
00:53:03 |
491 |
00:36:31 |
522 |
00:43:36 |
506 |
2:13:10 |
469 |
94 |
Erik Kløve Ljungberg |
GENTOFTE |
DEN |
81 |
00:54:20 |
502 |
00:36:04 |
515 |
00:43:01 |
500 |
2:13:25 |
470 |
319 |
Mogens Svendsen |
KØBENHAVN N |
DEN |
189 |
00:54:59 |
511 |
00:35:54 |
513 |
00:42:51 |
494 |
2:13:44 |
471 |
110 |
Preben Lundsteen |
SVENDBORG |
DEN |
139 |
00:53:19 |
493 |
00:37:27 |
533 |
00:42:59 |
497 |
2:13:45 |
472 |
200 |
Poul Thimsen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
31 |
00:54:48 |
509 |
00:36:02 |
514 |
00:43:36 |
507 |
2:14:26 |
473 |
556 |
Lars Roald Samson Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
190 |
00:54:17 |
501 |
00:36:55 |
530 |
00:43:26 |
504 |
2:14:38 |
474 |
403 |
Klaus Becker |
Stolpertruppe Winsen/Luhe |
GER |
82 |
00:54:57 |
510 |
00:36:06 |
516 |
00:44:10 |
509 |
2:15:13 |
475 |
109 |
Ole Frandsen |
BLL |
DEN |
140 |
00:54:31 |
504 |
00:36:41 |
524 |
00:44:26 |
512 |
2:15:38 |
476 |
78 |
Bjarne Petersen |
FAKSE |
DEN |
83 |
00:55:00 |
512 |
00:36:26 |
520 |
00:44:21 |
511 |
2:15:47 |
477 |
335 |
Otto Højlund Christensen |
aktivitetscentret BCS |
DEN |
84 |
00:54:46 |
507 |
00:37:20 |
532 |
00:44:06 |
508 |
2:16:12 |
478 |
207 |
Henning Nielsen |
SØAM |
DEN |
32 |
00:55:05 |
514 |
00:36:27 |
521 |
00:44:54 |
517 |
2:16:26 |
479 |
251 |
Poul Sørensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
85 |
00:53:58 |
498 |
00:36:50 |
528 |
00:45:43 |
525 |
2:16:31 |
480 |
138 |
Tom Nielsen |
CHARLOTTENLUND |
DEN |
86 |
00:55:52 |
516 |
00:36:22 |
518 |
00:44:56 |
518 |
2:17:10 |
481 |
464 |
Christian Sonne Christensen |
KØBENHAVN Ø |
DEN |
87 |
00:56:27 |
522 |
00:37:33 |
534 |
00:44:18 |
510 |
2:18:18 |
482 |
392 |
Hans Kristensen |
ASG |
DEN |
33 |
00:55:27 |
515 |
00:37:50 |
538 |
00:45:32 |
524 |
2:18:49 |
483 |
131 |
Ole Sprøgel |
VIRUM |
DEN |
141 |
00:56:33 |
524 |
00:37:44 |
537 |
00:45:14 |
521 |
2:19:31 |
484 |
399 |
Klaus Kammerer |
TURA Hechthausen |
GER |
34 |
00:55:58 |
518 |
00:38:05 |
544 |
00:45:29 |
523 |
2:19:32 |
485 |
201 |
Jesper Thimsen |
ESBJERG V |
DEN |
191 |
01:01:53 |
558 |
00:36:41 |
523 |
00:41:03 |
456 |
2:19:37 |
486 |
24 |
Bjørn Berntzen |
GAN/NORGE |
NOR |
88 |
01:01:04 |
553 |
00:33:35 |
461 |
00:45:45 |
527 |
2:20:24 |
487 |
249 |
John Skimmeli |
Gnagsår Trondheim |
NOR |
35 |
00:56:52 |
526 |
00:37:38 |
536 |
00:46:06 |
528 |
2:20:36 |
488 |
181 |
Per Jensen |
HOBRO |
DEN |
89 |
00:56:24 |
521 |
00:38:03 |
542 |
00:46:37 |
530 |
2:21:04 |
489 |
176 |
Gert Jensen |
Viking |
DEN |
90 |
00:55:57 |
517 |
00:38:13 |
547 |
00:47:07 |
537 |
2:21:17 |
490 |
247 |
Carsten Jørgensen |
Jyderup løbe og motionsklub |
DEN |
91 |
00:57:32 |
530 |
00:37:33 |
535 |
00:46:58 |
534 |
2:22:03 |
491 |
525 |
Stephan Fegers |
Borussia Moenchengladbach |
GER |
92 |
00:57:42 |
531 |
00:37:52 |
539 |
00:46:49 |
532 |
2:22:23 |
492 |
1812 |
Johannes Hidding |
Borussia Moenchengladbach |
GER |
93 |
00:57:42 |
532 |
00:37:52 |
540 |
00:46:50 |
533 |
2:22:24 |
493 |
75 |
Kim Hansen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
192 |
00:59:20 |
543 |
00:38:06 |
546 |
00:45:06 |
520 |
2:22:32 |
494 |
61 |
Olle Erixon |
Gävle BOFF |
SWE |
94 |
01:00:52 |
551 |
00:36:24 |
519 |
00:45:43 |
526 |
2:22:59 |
495 |
115 |
Jens Peter Sørensen |
FREDERIKSBERG |
DEN |
193 |
00:56:15 |
519 |
00:44:14 |
576 |
00:42:32 |
488 |
2:23:01 |
496 |
81 |
Per Otto Bülck |
SVENDBORG |
DEN |
36 |
00:57:29 |
529 |
00:38:24 |
550 |
00:47:11 |
538 |
2:23:04 |
497 |
265 |
John West |
Søværnets IF/Blovstrødløverne |
DEN |
37 |
00:50:35 |
437 |
00:35:41 |
511 |
00:57:06 |
566 |
2:23:22 |
498 |
162 |
Carsten Christensen |
BRK |
DEN |
194 |
00:58:36 |
538 |
00:38:47 |
553 |
00:46:45 |
531 |
2:24:08 |
499 |
461 |
Bent Krak Hansen |
Beck A/S |
DEN |
95 |
00:57:59 |
534 |
00:38:17 |
548 |
00:48:09 |
545 |
2:24:25 |
500 |
350 |
Jens Schmidt |
PANDRUP |
DEN |
38 |
00:58:00 |
535 |
00:39:30 |
559 |
00:47:02 |
535 |
2:24:32 |
501 |
329 |
Jørn Ole Lind |
HELSINGE |
DEN |
142 |
00:59:04 |
540 |
00:38:05 |
543 |
00:47:28 |
540 |
2:24:37 |
502 |
46 |
Per Lindgård |
BROMARV |
FIN |
96 |
00:56:53 |
527 |
00:37:53 |
541 |
00:50:10 |
555 |
2:24:56 |
503 |
145 |
Karsten Jørgensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
97 |
00:58:17 |
536 |
00:39:25 |
558 |
00:47:40 |
543 |
2:25:22 |
504 |
402 |
Herbert Goebels |
ALFELD-BRUNKENSEN |
GER |
39 |
00:58:32 |
537 |
00:39:01 |
555 |
00:48:24 |
547 |
2:25:57 |
505 |
375 |
Peter Haupt |
BSV AOK Leipzig |
GER |
40 |
00:57:26 |
528 |
00:39:42 |
561 |
00:48:57 |
552 |
2:26:05 |
506 |
414 |
Christian Barkholt |
NYBORG |
DEN |
98 |
00:59:25 |
545 |
00:39:12 |
556 |
00:47:32 |
541 |
2:26:09 |
507 |
4 |
Carsten Lösch |
SANITZ |
GER |
143 |
01:00:06 |
547 |
00:39:52 |
564 |
00:47:42 |
544 |
2:27:40 |
508 |
146 |
Kaj Jensen |
Hundested Atletik Forening |
DEN |
41 |
00:59:14 |
542 |
00:39:16 |
557 |
00:49:30 |
554 |
2:28:00 |
509 |
264 |
Jørgen Meyer Christensen |
RØNNE |
DEN |
42 |
01:00:41 |
550 |
00:39:48 |
563 |
00:47:38 |
542 |
2:28:07 |
510 |
129 |
Erik Hansen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
43 |
00:59:23 |
544 |
00:40:37 |
567 |
00:48:47 |
549 |
2:28:47 |
511 |
117 |
Ib Hjersing Skoubo |
Mjørkadals Idrætsforening |
FOY |
144 |
01:01:46 |
557 |
00:38:55 |
554 |
00:48:50 |
550 |
2:29:31 |
512 |
97 |
Per Mortensen |
Allerød AM |
DEN |
145 |
01:00:59 |
552 |
00:39:33 |
560 |
00:49:15 |
553 |
2:29:47 |
513 |
158 |
Christian Houmann Hansen |
NÆSTVED |
DEN |
32 |
01:03:16 |
562 |
00:39:44 |
562 |
00:47:21 |
539 |
2:30:21 |
514 |
347 |
Niels Raarup Christensen |
Beck A/S |
DEN |
146 |
01:03:35 |
564 |
00:38:46 |
552 |
00:48:39 |
548 |
2:31:00 |
515 |
7 |
Søren Poul Nørresø Haase |
VEJBY |
DEN |
99 |
01:01:20 |
555 |
00:41:24 |
569 |
00:48:57 |
551 |
2:31:41 |
516 |
93 |
Preben Poulsen |
SKOVLUNDE |
DEN |
100 |
01:00:27 |
548 |
00:44:19 |
578 |
00:47:07 |
536 |
2:31:53 |
517 |
142 |
Rolf Dittmer |
BUXTEHUDE |
GER |
101 |
01:03:00 |
560 |
00:40:28 |
566 |
00:50:14 |
556 |
2:33:42 |
518 |
263 |
Norman Jørgensen |
I.K. Olymoia |
DEN |
44 |
01:01:15 |
554 |
00:42:40 |
574 |
00:50:18 |
557 |
2:34:13 |
519 |
537 |
Janus Weinreich Boss |
KLEMENSKER |
DEN |
33 |
01:03:00 |
559 |
00:40:45 |
568 |
00:50:47 |
558 |
2:34:32 |
520 |
102 |
Henrik Madsen |
ALLINGE |
DEN |
195 |
01:05:33 |
568 |
00:42:05 |
571 |
00:53:14 |
561 |
2:40:52 |
521 |
49 |
Palle Svendsen |
Dagrofa Bornholm |
DEN |
45 |
01:08:12 |
572 |
00:42:12 |
572 |
00:52:56 |
560 |
2:43:20 |
522 |
248 |
Uffe Rasmussen |
Jyderup løbe- og motionsklub |
DEN |
147 |
01:08:48 |
574 |
00:42:24 |
573 |
00:53:25 |
562 |
2:44:37 |
523 |
140 |
Henning Wagner |
IK Oplympia |
DEN |
46 |
01:04:15 |
566 |
00:45:10 |
580 |
00:55:21 |
564 |
2:44:46 |
524 |
123 |
Lennart Olovsson |
STAFFANSTORP |
SWE |
47 |
01:08:42 |
573 |
00:44:01 |
575 |
00:53:57 |
563 |
2:46:40 |
525 |
433 |
Preben Nielsen |
ROSKILDE |
DEN |
102 |
01:07:03 |
570 |
00:44:34 |
579 |
00:56:16 |
565 |
2:47:53 |
526 |
450 |
Per Jacobsen |
ALLERØD |
DEN |
103 |
01:12:56 |
575 |
00:49:51 |
582 |
00:58:46 |
567 |
3:01:33 |
527 |
462 |
Lars Goldschmidt |
KØBENHAVN |
DEN |
104 |
01:15:42 |
576 |
00:49:44 |
581 |
01:02:37 |
568 |
3:08:03 |
|
|