|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Club |
Nation |
Cat |
Cat Rank |
|
Finish |
1 |
1832 |
Dorte Vibjerg |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
1 |
|
00:27:28 |
2 |
1846 |
Ida Nilsson |
Högby IF |
SWE |
K20-39 |
2 |
|
00:28:17 |
3 |
1859 |
Laila Kærgaard |
AGF |
DEN |
K20-39 |
3 |
|
00:28:33 |
4 |
1833 |
Anna Holm Jørgensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K19 |
1 |
|
00:28:44 |
5 |
1817 |
Anne-Mette Aagaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
4 |
|
00:29:10 |
6 |
1845 |
Therese Forsberg |
HEBY AIF |
SWE |
K20-39 |
5 |
|
00:30:26 |
7 |
1820 |
Susanne Nielsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
6 |
|
00:30:56 |
8 |
1818 |
Marianne Christensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
7 |
|
00:31:02 |
9 |
1514 |
Mariann Lande |
BYÅSEN |
NOR |
K20-39 |
8 |
|
00:31:24 |
10 |
1838 |
Vibeke Hansen |
SNIK |
DEN |
K50-59 |
1 |
|
00:31:33 |
11 |
1819 |
Marie Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
9 |
|
00:31:52 |
12 |
1775 |
Marit Årthun |
Matre IL |
NOR |
K20-39 |
10 |
|
00:32:02 |
13 |
1524 |
Susanne Larsen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
1 |
|
00:32:07 |
14 |
1664 |
Hanne Bolstad |
SK Vidar |
NOR |
K20-39 |
11 |
|
00:32:13 |
15 |
1730 |
Lotte Rekling |
SNIK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
2 |
|
00:32:35 |
16 |
1596 |
Anne Myhr |
VIDAR |
NOR |
K20-39 |
12 |
|
00:32:35 |
17 |
1680 |
Gerd Hjorth |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
3 |
|
00:32:41 |
18 |
1831 |
Helene Melbø Hammershaug |
GIC |
NOR |
K20-39 |
13 |
|
00:32:47 |
19 |
1724 |
Tina Falandysz |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K20-39 |
14 |
|
00:32:48 |
20 |
1734 |
Connie Vinkel |
RAC |
DEN |
K40-49 |
4 |
|
00:33:07 |
21 |
1844 |
Pia Lyholm |
Novo Gruppens Løbeklub |
DEN |
K40-49 |
5 |
|
00:33:29 |
22 |
1665 |
Jeanette Brodin |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
15 |
|
00:33:54 |
23 |
1682 |
Agnethe Hoffmeyer |
SILKEBORG MOTION OG TRI |
DEN |
K20-39 |
16 |
|
00:33:56 |
24 |
1545 |
Kirsti Johnsen |
I.L.FLINT |
NOR |
K50-59 |
2 |
|
00:33:58 |
25 |
1579 |
Annette Petersen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
6 |
|
00:34:06 |
26 |
1526 |
Tina Falch Larsen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
7 |
|
00:34:31 |
27 |
1740 |
Ditte Toudal |
AKTIVITETSCENTRET BORNHOLMS CENTRALSYGE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
17 |
|
00:34:37 |
28 |
1501 |
Wenche Lande |
BYÅSEN |
NOR |
K50-59 |
3 |
|
00:34:42 |
29 |
1625 |
Birgit Buch |
Blovstrød Løverne/Danica |
DEN |
K40-49 |
8 |
|
00:34:47 |
30 |
1781 |
Nicole Rienecker |
|
GER |
K20-39 |
18 |
|
00:34:48 |
31 |
1861 |
Jeanett Kiel Rasmussen |
TEAM SPORT MASTER |
DEN |
K20-39 |
19 |
|
00:34:58 |
32 |
1761 |
Maria Treschow |
TEAM SPIRIT |
DEN |
K20-39 |
20 |
|
00:35:08 |
33 |
1743 |
Majvi Wijk |
IFK Trelleborg Friidrott |
SWE |
K40-49 |
9 |
|
00:35:14 |
34 |
1809 |
Ghita Bilenberg |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
21 |
|
00:35:18 |
35 |
1843 |
Sara Kofoed |
TRONGÅRDENS IF |
DEN |
K20-39 |
22 |
|
00:35:32 |
36 |
1641 |
Monika Belau |
HARBURGER SC |
GER |
K50-59 |
4 |
|
00:36:00 |
37 |
1766 |
Silke Thielemann |
|
GER |
K20-39 |
23 |
|
00:36:17 |
38 |
1589 |
Gitte Behrens Mathiesen |
GUDERUP LØBEKLUB |
DEN |
K20-39 |
24 |
|
00:36:23 |
39 |
1616 |
Helle Vibeke Buus |
ØB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
10 |
|
00:36:23 |
40 |
1570 |
Marit Paldan |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
5 |
|
00:36:33 |
41 |
1617 |
Camilla Buus-Kofoed |
ØB |
DEN |
K20-39 |
25 |
|
00:36:36 |
42 |
1759 |
Elisabeth Schelin |
SUNNE LK |
SWE |
K20-39 |
26 |
|
00:36:42 |
43 |
1711 |
Charlotte Gredal |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
27 |
|
00:37:06 |
44 |
1010 |
Mona Slyngborg |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
28 |
|
00:37:14 |
45 |
1645 |
Anne-Birthe Køppen Andersen |
VHG-LØBERNE HØRVE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
11 |
|
00:37:14 |
46 |
1586 |
Anne Marie Lund |
SÅN |
DEN |
K40-49 |
12 |
|
00:37:14 |
47 |
1799 |
Miriam Asvarisch |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
6 |
|
00:37:19 |
48 |
1841 |
Simone Holters |
|
GER |
K20-39 |
29 |
|
00:37:24 |
49 |
1610 |
Susanne Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
30 |
|
00:37:30 |
50 |
1525 |
Susanne Falch Larsen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K19 |
2 |
|
00:37:30 |
51 |
1747 |
Connie Villumsen |
VHG-LØBERNE HØRVE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
7 |
|
00:37:32 |
52 |
1794 |
Sofie Mølgaard |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K19 |
3 |
|
00:37:33 |
53 |
1855 |
Lena-Maria Andersen |
Norgaard |
DEN |
K20-39 |
31 |
|
00:37:40 |
54 |
1692 |
Annelise Hyldeqvist |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
8 |
|
00:37:48 |
55 |
1810 |
Charlotte R. Christensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
32 |
|
00:37:48 |
56 |
1723 |
Helle Hansen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K20-39 |
33 |
|
00:37:49 |
57 |
1760 |
Estra Schlageter |
LG Braunschweig |
GER |
K40-49 |
13 |
|
00:37:51 |
58 |
1548 |
Eva Jönler |
|
SWE |
K20-39 |
34 |
|
00:37:53 |
59 |
1578 |
Katrine Pedersen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
35 |
|
00:37:55 |
60 |
1543 |
Suzanne Lindeberg |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
14 |
|
00:37:56 |
61 |
1670 |
Trine Pauck Hansen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
36 |
|
00:37:58 |
62 |
1599 |
Dorthe Høyer |
RIBE O-KLUB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
15 |
|
00:38:01 |
63 |
1677 |
Ida Marie Heerfordt |
FARUM OK |
DEN |
K19 |
4 |
|
00:38:05 |
64 |
1757 |
Kirsten Scheel Madsen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
16 |
|
00:38:18 |
65 |
1549 |
Dorte Jørgensen |
Greve Trim |
DEN |
K40-49 |
17 |
|
00:38:20 |
66 |
1575 |
Charlotte Baarsøe Pedersen |
BRØNDBY TRI CLUB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
18 |
|
00:38:28 |
67 |
1753 |
Heidi Rasmussen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
K20-39 |
37 |
|
00:38:30 |
68 |
1812 |
Pernille Fredslund |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
38 |
|
00:38:31 |
69 |
1830 |
Jette Hasle |
RØNNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
39 |
|
00:38:32 |
70 |
1661 |
Anette Bidstrup |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
19 |
|
00:38:48 |
71 |
1593 |
Merete Mortensen |
ØB 9. Kreds |
DEN |
K50-59 |
9 |
|
00:38:55 |
72 |
1571 |
Tina Søegaard Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
20 |
|
00:38:59 |
73 |
1686 |
Katarina Holm |
Herlev/Hjorten Squashklub |
DEN |
K19 |
5 |
|
00:39:14 |
74 |
1805 |
Bente Frøkjær |
Sparta |
DEN |
K50-59 |
10 |
|
00:39:14 |
75 |
1719 |
Ulrike Hallenberger |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
GER |
K40-49 |
21 |
|
00:39:22 |
76 |
1796 |
Regina Kanta |
HMC / SNIK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
22 |
|
00:39:26 |
77 |
1746 |
Annette Villif |
RINGSTED MOTIONS KLUB |
DEN |
K20-39 |
40 |
|
00:39:32 |
78 |
1562 |
Eva Nørgaard |
SØVÆRNETS IF/BLOVSTRØDLØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
23 |
|
00:39:35 |
79 |
1516 |
Sanne Landin |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K20-39 |
41 |
|
00:39:37 |
80 |
1720 |
Pernille Hallum |
FLORACUP |
DEN |
K40-49 |
24 |
|
00:39:40 |
81 |
1567 |
Tina Olsen |
HVIDOVRE KAJAKKLUB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
25 |
|
00:39:42 |
82 |
1798 |
Jytte Winsløw |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
11 |
|
00:39:46 |
83 |
1655 |
Kirsten Falk |
LANGGARVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
26 |
|
00:39:46 |
84 |
1707 |
Anne Gellwitz |
LWF LEIPZIG |
GER |
K50-59 |
12 |
|
00:40:03 |
85 |
1580 |
Birthe Petersen |
GUDERUP LØBEKLUB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
27 |
|
00:40:04 |
86 |
1214 |
Anita Ludvigsen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
42 |
|
00:40:04 |
87 |
1693 |
Lise Højergaard |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
28 |
|
00:40:08 |
88 |
1608 |
Rie Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
29 |
|
00:40:09 |
89 |
1591 |
Helle Mogensen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
43 |
|
00:40:09 |
90 |
1823 |
Christine Burgaard |
HIMMELØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
30 |
|
00:40:11 |
91 |
1636 |
Karin Eriksen |
IKAST ATLETIK & MOTION |
DEN |
K20-39 |
44 |
|
00:40:15 |
92 |
1769 |
Sylvia Watson |
VALLEY STRIDERS |
GBR |
K50-59 |
13 |
|
00:40:17 |
93 |
1605 |
Elisabeth Linde Nielsen |
FIF |
DEN |
K40-49 |
31 |
|
00:40:24 |
94 |
1749 |
Hanne Vesth |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
45 |
|
00:40:30 |
95 |
1009 |
Käte Lindstrøm |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
32 |
|
00:40:31 |
96 |
1700 |
Louise Flade |
VIKING RØNNE |
DEN |
K19 |
6 |
|
00:40:36 |
97 |
1795 |
Marianne Tang Seerup |
SÅN |
DEN |
K20-39 |
46 |
|
00:40:36 |
98 |
1032 |
Bente Oestreich |
|
NOR |
K50-59 |
14 |
|
00:40:41 |
99 |
1600 |
Stine Møllebro |
Odense Triathlon Klub |
DEN |
K20-39 |
47 |
|
00:40:46 |
100 |
1615 |
Dot Burgaard |
HIMMELØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
33 |
|
00:40:47 |
101 |
1582 |
Nadja Vinkel |
AKTIVITETSCENTRET BORNHOLMS CENTRALSYGE |
DEN |
K19 |
7 |
|
00:40:51 |
102 |
1620 |
Mette Chang |
Tri4 |
DEN |
K20-39 |
48 |
|
00:40:57 |
103 |
1621 |
Elisabeth Christ |
|
GER |
K19 |
8 |
|
00:40:58 |
104 |
1602 |
Siri Kerta Møller |
KIK |
DEN |
K19 |
9 |
|
00:41:00 |
105 |
1185 |
Natasja Munch |
|
DEN |
K19 |
10 |
|
00:41:00 |
106 |
1553 |
Lise Skjold Kirkeby |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
34 |
|
00:41:07 |
107 |
1557 |
Sine Pallesen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
49 |
|
00:41:08 |
108 |
1581 |
Helle Reneé Petersen |
Fredensborg AK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
35 |
|
00:41:10 |
109 |
1521 |
Jannie Falch Larsen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K19 |
11 |
|
00:41:15 |
110 |
1523 |
Sanne Larsen |
|
DEN |
K19 |
12 |
|
00:41:27 |
111 |
1849 |
Pernille Kofod |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
36 |
|
00:41:29 |
112 |
1507 |
Lotte Kraeutler |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
K50-59 |
15 |
|
00:41:30 |
113 |
1725 |
Kirsten Gragert |
|
GER |
K40-49 |
37 |
|
00:41:33 |
114 |
1779 |
Lone Munch Ringgaard |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
50 |
|
00:41:33 |
115 |
1559 |
Anna-Karin Nordh |
Oxie-Torup |
SWE |
K40-49 |
38 |
|
00:41:37 |
116 |
1721 |
Ane Brandt Hansen |
TRIM BALLERUP |
DEN |
K40-49 |
39 |
|
00:41:39 |
117 |
1550 |
Lene Kampmann |
KORUP MOTION |
DEN |
K20-39 |
51 |
|
00:41:40 |
118 |
1828 |
Lena Andersen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
52 |
|
00:41:41 |
119 |
1816 |
Hanne Clark |
Sparta |
DEN |
K50-59 |
16 |
|
00:41:52 |
120 |
1787 |
Stinne Thelmark |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
53 |
|
00:41:57 |
121 |
1834 |
Marianne Grube Christiansen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
40 |
|
00:41:57 |
122 |
1552 |
Marianne Kiholm |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
41 |
|
00:41:58 |
123 |
1748 |
Tove Rasmussen |
VIKING RØNNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
17 |
|
00:41:58 |
124 |
1205 |
Kristine Bøtter |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
54 |
|
00:41:59 |
125 |
1738 |
Margit Ratzer |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
42 |
|
00:42:01 |
126 |
1797 |
Helle Olsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
K40-49 |
43 |
|
00:42:02 |
127 |
1714 |
Pia Greiersen |
HMC |
DEN |
K50-59 |
18 |
|
00:42:06 |
128 |
1561 |
Lisbeth Nystrøm |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
44 |
|
00:42:07 |
129 |
1826 |
Gyrithe Ulrich |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
45 |
|
00:42:12 |
130 |
1160 |
Michala Stigkjær |
NEW BALANCE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
55 |
|
00:42:15 |
131 |
1776 |
Hanne Pinholt |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
46 |
|
00:42:16 |
132 |
1173 |
Camilla Vergo |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
56 |
|
00:42:16 |
133 |
1717 |
Anne Weeke Gullaksen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
47 |
|
00:42:17 |
134 |
1803 |
Gunna Bastrup |
Sparta |
DEN |
K50-59 |
19 |
|
00:42:18 |
135 |
1786 |
Bente Smith |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
48 |
|
00:42:19 |
136 |
1536 |
Lisbeth Jensen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
49 |
|
00:42:20 |
137 |
1653 |
Christina Buch |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K19 |
13 |
|
00:42:20 |
138 |
1811 |
Birgit Rintza |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
50 |
|
00:42:32 |
139 |
1167 |
Majken Kjeldsen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
57 |
|
00:42:33 |
140 |
1646 |
Lene Andersen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
51 |
|
00:42:33 |
141 |
1669 |
Charlotte Holm |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
52 |
|
00:42:40 |
142 |
1574 |
Birgit Pedersen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
20 |
|
00:42:40 |
143 |
1764 |
Elisabeth Sydenham |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
21 |
|
00:42:40 |
144 |
1668 |
Jette Basballe |
Helsingør Motionsklub |
DEN |
K60 |
1 |
|
00:42:43 |
145 |
1835 |
Lone Krogh Hansen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
22 |
|
00:42:45 |
146 |
1627 |
Bente Brunke |
AOK |
DEN |
K20-39 |
58 |
|
00:42:50 |
147 |
1708 |
Marion Goetz |
SV FeCo Mühlenhof |
GER |
K20-39 |
59 |
|
00:42:51 |
148 |
1858 |
Else-Marie Ulderup |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
53 |
|
00:42:51 |
149 |
1508 |
Lisbeth Kragh Blume Dahl |
Sengeløse Runners |
DEN |
K20-39 |
60 |
|
00:42:54 |
150 |
1547 |
Grethe Juel Jensen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
23 |
|
00:42:57 |
151 |
1184 |
Lotte Trandberg |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
54 |
|
00:43:02 |
152 |
1583 |
Lis Petersen |
|
DEN |
K60 |
2 |
|
00:43:05 |
153 |
1684 |
Denise Holm |
RIMO |
DEN |
K20-39 |
61 |
|
00:43:07 |
154 |
1814 |
Maria D. Nannestad |
Sparta |
DEN |
K60 |
3 |
|
00:43:09 |
155 |
1512 |
Kerstin Elisabeth Aas |
|
NOR |
K40-49 |
55 |
|
00:43:11 |
156 |
1852 |
Karline Hansen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
56 |
|
00:43:14 |
157 |
1541 |
Katja Kofoed |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
62 |
|
00:43:28 |
158 |
1534 |
Karin Agerbo Jensen |
RIMO |
DEN |
K20-39 |
63 |
|
00:43:28 |
159 |
1584 |
Jannie Ovesen |
NOVO |
DEN |
K40-49 |
57 |
|
00:43:33 |
160 |
1201 |
Rie Brodersen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
64 |
|
00:43:36 |
161 |
1520 |
Gunda Larsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
24 |
|
00:43:36 |
162 |
1697 |
Lene Gredal |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
58 |
|
00:43:37 |
163 |
1635 |
Mette Enghild |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
65 |
|
00:43:38 |
164 |
1829 |
Ulla Darre |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
59 |
|
00:43:41 |
165 |
1613 |
Marianne Dahl |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
60 |
|
00:43:42 |
166 |
1527 |
Pia Petterson |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
K40-49 |
61 |
|
00:43:44 |
167 |
1157 |
Christina Bjørkqvist |
|
SWE |
K20-39 |
66 |
|
00:43:46 |
168 |
1177 |
Lene Jensen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
62 |
|
00:43:53 |
169 |
1756 |
Mette Schantz Jørgensen |
AK73 |
DEN |
K20-39 |
67 |
|
00:43:57 |
170 |
1762 |
Jette Riis |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
25 |
|
00:43:59 |
171 |
1715 |
Susan Gren Erichsen |
VIKING |
DEN |
K20-39 |
68 |
|
00:44:00 |
172 |
1538 |
Lizzi Abildskov Jensen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
26 |
|
00:44:01 |
173 |
1722 |
Conny Hansen |
VIKING |
DEN |
K40-49 |
63 |
|
00:44:02 |
174 |
1813 |
Stina Billskog Kristensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
69 |
|
00:44:02 |
175 |
1733 |
Ann-Kirsti Seiersten |
NORDRE LAND IL |
NOR |
K40-49 |
64 |
|
00:44:02 |
176 |
1588 |
Rikke Thorslund Madsen |
|
DEN |
K19 |
14 |
|
00:44:03 |
177 |
1745 |
Lene Schade Jensen |
SKIFTEVEJ |
DEN |
K40-49 |
65 |
|
00:44:05 |
178 |
1774 |
Anne-Marie Westermann |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
66 |
|
00:44:08 |
179 |
1598 |
Gitte Mølgaard |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
67 |
|
00:44:10 |
180 |
1624 |
Ivi Christophersen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
68 |
|
00:44:14 |
181 |
1695 |
Kirsten Kyndesen |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
K20-39 |
70 |
|
00:44:16 |
182 |
1505 |
Martina Kownatzki |
|
GER |
K40-49 |
69 |
|
00:44:17 |
183 |
1517 |
Christiane Larsen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
71 |
|
00:44:20 |
184 |
1681 |
Gun-Britt Fagervall |
Bålsta IK |
SWE |
K40-49 |
70 |
|
00:44:24 |
185 |
1632 |
May-Brith Døssland |
KJELSÅS |
NOR |
K40-49 |
71 |
|
00:44:25 |
186 |
1765 |
Judith Stabel |
SAS LØB & MOTION |
DEN |
K20-39 |
72 |
|
00:44:26 |
187 |
1515 |
Irene Knudsen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
27 |
|
00:44:28 |
188 |
1772 |
Birthe Sørensen |
KIBÆK MOTION |
DEN |
K40-49 |
72 |
|
00:44:30 |
189 |
1530 |
Lisbet Jakobsen |
KIBÆK MOTION |
DEN |
K40-49 |
73 |
|
00:44:30 |
190 |
1800 |
Susanne Christoffersen |
Idestrup Kondi |
DEN |
K40-49 |
74 |
|
00:44:30 |
191 |
1751 |
Mette Rasmussen |
ODDER ATLETIK OG FAMILIEMOTION |
DEN |
K40-49 |
75 |
|
00:44:35 |
192 |
1572 |
Tove Pallesen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
28 |
|
00:44:37 |
193 |
1726 |
Gitte Sindahl Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
29 |
|
00:44:37 |
194 |
1551 |
Kirsten Karlshøj |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
76 |
|
00:44:39 |
195 |
1555 |
Signe Kjøller |
Strandløberne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
77 |
|
00:44:41 |
196 |
1851 |
Annette B. Olesen |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
K20-39 |
73 |
|
00:44:45 |
197 |
1815 |
Bodil Dyrby |
Sparta |
DEN |
K60 |
4 |
|
00:44:50 |
198 |
1739 |
Annie Vørs |
Sparta |
DEN |
K60 |
5 |
|
00:44:52 |
199 |
1804 |
Susanne Møller Nielsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
K50-59 |
30 |
|
00:44:54 |
200 |
1672 |
Vibeke Hansen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
78 |
|
00:45:04 |
201 |
1193 |
Helene Christensen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
79 |
|
00:45:10 |
202 |
1506 |
Helle Kowsky |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
80 |
|
00:45:14 |
203 |
1614 |
Sara Vang Ipsen |
TIK LØBERNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
74 |
|
00:45:22 |
204 |
1713 |
Karina Green |
VIKING RØNNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
75 |
|
00:45:23 |
205 |
1806 |
Helle Lundberg |
AKTIVITETSCENTRET BORNHOLMS CENTRALSYGE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
81 |
|
00:45:27 |
206 |
1522 |
Marian Larsen |
VIKING RØNNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
82 |
|
00:45:29 |
207 |
1539 |
Ruth Jensen |
Hvidovre Motions Club |
DEN |
K50-59 |
31 |
|
00:45:29 |
208 |
1754 |
Sofie Vaarbjerg |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
K50-59 |
32 |
|
00:45:29 |
209 |
1744 |
Line Revsbeck |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
76 |
|
00:45:34 |
210 |
1643 |
Anne Marie Ahrens |
|
DEN |
K19 |
15 |
|
00:45:42 |
211 |
1651 |
Susi Bach |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
K20-39 |
77 |
|
00:45:48 |
212 |
1777 |
Ingefred Svensson |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
K60 |
6 |
|
00:45:48 |
213 |
1702 |
Connie Frederiksen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
33 |
|
00:45:48 |
214 |
1683 |
Jytte Reinhold Hansen |
TRIM BALLERUP |
DEN |
K60 |
7 |
|
00:45:50 |
215 |
1784 |
Carita Widén |
Viking Atletik |
SWE |
K40-49 |
83 |
|
00:45:54 |
216 |
1768 |
Karin Thomsen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
78 |
|
00:45:58 |
217 |
1528 |
Karen Kvist |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
34 |
|
00:45:59 |
218 |
1566 |
Jette Skou Olsen |
HELSINGØR ATLETIK |
DEN |
K50-59 |
35 |
|
00:46:04 |
219 |
1839 |
Jannie Burmeister |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
84 |
|
00:46:10 |
220 |
1565 |
Dorte Olsen |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
K20-39 |
79 |
|
00:46:11 |
221 |
1623 |
Susanne Bechmann Christoph |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
85 |
|
00:46:13 |
222 |
1606 |
Gitte Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
86 |
|
00:46:23 |
223 |
1657 |
Regina Benecke |
Airbus SG HH |
GER |
K50-59 |
36 |
|
00:46:27 |
224 |
1502 |
Lisbeth Lind |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
37 |
|
00:46:28 |
225 |
1704 |
Birgit Friis |
NYVEST |
DEN |
K40-49 |
87 |
|
00:46:32 |
226 |
1790 |
Kirsten Poulsen |
HOLSTEBRO OK |
DEN |
K50-59 |
38 |
|
00:46:34 |
227 |
1860 |
Mette Svensson |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
80 |
|
00:46:38 |
228 |
1688 |
Ulla-Berith Holmgård |
SKIFTEVEJ |
DEN |
K40-49 |
88 |
|
00:46:39 |
229 |
1791 |
Karina Thielemann |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
89 |
|
00:46:40 |
230 |
1659 |
Kaja Bergøe |
BIFFERNE :0) |
DEN |
K20-39 |
81 |
|
00:46:44 |
231 |
1732 |
Anette Zacho Nørregaard Laursen |
TRYG IDRÆTSFORENING |
DEN |
K20-39 |
82 |
|
00:46:52 |
232 |
1824 |
Karina Jonassen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
83 |
|
00:46:53 |
233 |
1696 |
Marianne Hochheim |
BIFFERNE :0) |
DEN |
K40-49 |
90 |
|
00:46:56 |
234 |
1626 |
Lisbeth Dahl |
BOREBISSERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
91 |
|
00:46:58 |
235 |
1554 |
Margit Kjøller |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K60 |
8 |
|
00:47:03 |
236 |
1842 |
Pernille Folkmann |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
92 |
|
00:47:04 |
237 |
1622 |
Mie Christensen |
STRANDLØBERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
39 |
|
00:47:10 |
238 |
1168 |
Brith Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
93 |
|
00:47:10 |
239 |
1847 |
Lone Tøttrup |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
40 |
|
00:47:18 |
240 |
1595 |
Karen Munk |
NORDTRIM |
DEN |
K40-49 |
94 |
|
00:47:22 |
241 |
1701 |
Ulla Frandsen |
HELSINGØR ATLETIK |
DEN |
K50-59 |
41 |
|
00:47:26 |
242 |
1755 |
Jeanette Rosendahl Jensen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
42 |
|
00:47:28 |
243 |
1678 |
Ria Hessler |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
43 |
|
00:47:32 |
244 |
1690 |
Inge Hultberg |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
44 |
|
00:47:35 |
245 |
1535 |
Lene Jensen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
45 |
|
00:47:41 |
246 |
1212 |
Stine Hjelme |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
84 |
|
00:47:43 |
247 |
1792 |
Camilla Waldstrøm |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
85 |
|
00:47:44 |
248 |
1629 |
Lisbet Dose |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
95 |
|
00:47:44 |
249 |
1585 |
Randi Møllebro |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
96 |
|
00:47:52 |
250 |
1513 |
Helle Kofoed |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
97 |
|
00:48:00 |
251 |
1674 |
Magdalena Hansson |
FFÖLIV |
SWE |
K20-39 |
86 |
|
00:48:03 |
252 |
1509 |
Grethe Kristiansen |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
K60 |
9 |
|
00:48:05 |
253 |
1675 |
Gerda Hartmann |
IK Olympia |
DEN |
K50-59 |
46 |
|
00:48:05 |
254 |
1637 |
Johanne-Marie Erstad |
|
NOR |
K60 |
10 |
|
00:48:11 |
255 |
1564 |
Lena Olesen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
98 |
|
00:48:13 |
256 |
1785 |
Sannah Zoffmann |
BAltic Basket |
DEN |
K20-39 |
87 |
|
00:48:16 |
257 |
1742 |
Lis Wilhelmsen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K50-59 |
47 |
|
00:48:22 |
258 |
1642 |
Mie Abild |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
88 |
|
00:48:24 |
259 |
1667 |
Mette Bruhn-Pedersen |
BADMINTONHOLDET.DK |
DEN |
K20-39 |
89 |
|
00:48:27 |
260 |
1577 |
Karin Susanne Pedersen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
99 |
|
00:48:30 |
261 |
1511 |
Susanne Kusk |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
90 |
|
00:48:31 |
262 |
1854 |
Lone Petersen |
ASG |
DEN |
K40-49 |
100 |
|
00:48:42 |
263 |
1650 |
Lone Andersson |
HELSINGØR ATLETIK |
DEN |
K50-59 |
48 |
|
00:48:44 |
264 |
1728 |
Grethe Zacho |
VHG-LØBERNE HØRVE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
101 |
|
00:48:44 |
265 |
1194 |
Lena Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
49 |
|
00:48:44 |
266 |
1601 |
Berit Møller |
HOLSTEBRO OK |
DEN |
K40-49 |
102 |
|
00:48:48 |
267 |
1017 |
Maria Tøttrup |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
91 |
|
00:48:50 |
268 |
1679 |
Gunnel Hilmersson |
|
SWE |
K50-59 |
50 |
|
00:48:53 |
269 |
1607 |
Lene Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
103 |
|
00:48:53 |
270 |
1750 |
Pia Ravn |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K50-59 |
51 |
|
00:48:54 |
271 |
1532 |
Joan Jaqué |
HERLEV LØBERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
104 |
|
00:48:55 |
272 |
1666 |
Sukey Brown |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
K40-49 |
105 |
|
00:48:56 |
273 |
1736 |
Grethe-Lis Svendsen |
NYVEST |
DEN |
K50-59 |
52 |
|
00:48:57 |
274 |
1703 |
Dorthe Fredslund |
Bov IF |
DEN |
K20-39 |
92 |
|
00:48:58 |
275 |
1856 |
Birgit Jørgensen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
106 |
|
00:49:02 |
276 |
1518 |
Conny Larsen |
SKÆLSKØR LØBEKLUB |
DEN |
K50-59 |
53 |
|
00:49:04 |
277 |
1654 |
Annelise Beck |
|
DEN |
K60 |
11 |
|
00:49:05 |
278 |
1752 |
Petra Würfel |
LSV Teterow |
GER |
K40-49 |
107 |
|
00:49:11 |
279 |
1603 |
Winnie Møller Munch |
BORNHOLMS CENTRAL SYGEHUS |
DEN |
K50-59 |
54 |
|
00:49:12 |
280 |
1660 |
Annegret Berndt |
Neubrandenburg |
GER |
K40-49 |
108 |
|
00:49:14 |
281 |
1587 |
Kristina Lundbäck |
BÅLSTA IK |
SWE |
K50-59 |
55 |
|
00:49:20 |
282 |
1687 |
Trine Holm Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
93 |
|
00:49:21 |
283 |
1609 |
Rikke Nielsen |
MINREKLAME.DK |
DEN |
K20-39 |
94 |
|
00:49:23 |
284 |
1685 |
Dorthe Pauck Holm |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
95 |
|
00:49:26 |
285 |
1652 |
Ida Bak |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K19 |
16 |
|
00:49:30 |
286 |
1694 |
Rita Hørdum |
SØAM |
DEN |
K50-59 |
56 |
|
00:49:31 |
287 |
1788 |
Jette Wibskov |
PASCHAL-DANMARK A/S |
DEN |
K50-59 |
57 |
|
00:49:33 |
288 |
1735 |
Cecilia Sinander |
|
SWE |
K20-39 |
96 |
|
00:49:35 |
289 |
1802 |
Edel Bernt |
Sparta |
DEN |
K60 |
12 |
|
00:49:36 |
290 |
1590 |
Regitze Meyer |
PULS 3060 |
DEN |
K50-59 |
58 |
|
00:49:38 |
291 |
1737 |
Inger Præstholm |
|
DEN |
K60 |
13 |
|
00:49:38 |
292 |
1837 |
Jytte Andreasen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
59 |
|
00:49:40 |
293 |
1771 |
Britt Stokholm Larsen |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
K20-39 |
97 |
|
00:49:41 |
294 |
1199 |
Jeanette Hildeshejn |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
98 |
|
00:49:45 |
295 |
1676 |
Ulla Haukjær Ehbrecht |
TEAM Ehbrecht |
DEN |
K20-39 |
99 |
|
00:49:46 |
296 |
1546 |
Mille Johnsen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
60 |
|
00:49:47 |
297 |
1640 |
Bente Dahl |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
K40-49 |
109 |
|
00:49:49 |
298 |
1207 |
Susanne Nielsen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
110 |
|
00:49:49 |
299 |
1741 |
Karin Thoms Rasmussen |
IF Langgarverne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
111 |
|
00:49:58 |
300 |
1783 |
Karen Rosdahl |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
61 |
|
00:49:59 |
301 |
1773 |
Yvonne Wejbro |
|
SWE |
K50-59 |
62 |
|
00:49:59 |
302 |
1763 |
Lisbeth Rasmussen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
63 |
|
00:50:06 |
303 |
1618 |
Aase Bülck |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
64 |
|
00:50:16 |
304 |
1789 |
Ditte Riberholdt |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
100 |
|
00:50:23 |
305 |
1699 |
Anita Figgé |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
K40-49 |
112 |
|
00:50:25 |
306 |
1825 |
Lis Marie Larsen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
65 |
|
00:50:32 |
307 |
1612 |
Ann Katrine Mølgaard |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
101 |
|
00:50:35 |
308 |
1647 |
Lene Andersen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
113 |
|
00:50:49 |
309 |
1709 |
Uta Goetz |
SV Mühlenwind Woldegk |
GER |
K60 |
14 |
|
00:50:50 |
310 |
1649 |
Signe Andersen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K20-39 |
102 |
|
00:50:56 |
311 |
1671 |
Ulla Hansen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
114 |
|
00:50:57 |
312 |
1639 |
Kjersti Evensen |
NESBYGDA IF |
NOR |
K40-49 |
115 |
|
00:51:05 |
313 |
1853 |
Tina Drejer |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
116 |
|
00:51:11 |
314 |
1712 |
Kirsten Hansen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K50-59 |
66 |
|
00:51:17 |
315 |
1698 |
Marianne Ipsen |
TIK LØBERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
67 |
|
00:51:27 |
316 |
1729 |
Monika Schulze |
|
GER |
K50-59 |
68 |
|
00:51:30 |
317 |
1028 |
Anne-Lise Rømer |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
69 |
|
00:51:32 |
318 |
1573 |
Hanne Paus |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K50-59 |
70 |
|
00:51:37 |
319 |
1857 |
Linda Schmidt |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
103 |
|
00:51:38 |
320 |
1836 |
Annette Overgaard |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
71 |
|
00:51:40 |
321 |
1793 |
Mari Sørensen |
Hadeland FIK |
NOR |
K20-39 |
104 |
|
00:51:44 |
322 |
1638 |
Henny Espersen |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
K60 |
15 |
|
00:52:01 |
323 |
1619 |
Ellinor Bülow |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K60 |
16 |
|
00:52:04 |
324 |
1540 |
Tina Jensen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K20-39 |
105 |
|
00:52:04 |
325 |
1569 |
Inger Nilausen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K50-59 |
72 |
|
00:52:06 |
326 |
1807 |
Anita Sundstrup |
Sparta |
DEN |
K20-39 |
106 |
|
00:52:07 |
327 |
1808 |
Marianne Kasten |
Sparta |
DEN |
K40-49 |
117 |
|
00:52:07 |
328 |
1186 |
Bente Dam |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
73 |
|
00:52:11 |
329 |
1780 |
Sonja Svendsen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K40-49 |
118 |
|
00:52:11 |
330 |
1727 |
Lotte Skovgaard |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
K50-59 |
74 |
|
00:52:22 |
331 |
1533 |
Helen Jensen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
75 |
|
00:52:23 |
332 |
1644 |
Eva Amborn |
|
SWE |
K50-59 |
76 |
|
00:52:25 |
333 |
1519 |
Else Larsen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
K50-59 |
77 |
|
00:52:28 |
334 |
1767 |
Birgitte Stage Adolphsen |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
K20-39 |
107 |
|
00:52:32 |
335 |
1597 |
Mette Nistrup |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
78 |
|
00:52:42 |
336 |
1718 |
Sylvia Haase-Bock |
TUS FINKENWERDER |
GER |
K40-49 |
119 |
|
00:52:49 |
337 |
1663 |
Anette Bojer Nielsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
K20-39 |
108 |
|
00:52:53 |
338 |
1662 |
Britta Binau |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
79 |
|
00:52:53 |
339 |
1782 |
Petra Rohloff |
VFL DRESDEN-BÜHLAU |
GER |
K50-59 |
80 |
|
00:53:08 |
340 |
1510 |
Hanne Kuhre |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
K40-49 |
120 |
|
00:53:14 |
341 |
1592 |
Else Mortensen |
Post Danmark |
DEN |
K50-59 |
81 |
|
00:53:14 |
342 |
1542 |
Åse Jensen |
KIBÆK MOTION |
DEN |
K60 |
17 |
|
00:53:29 |
343 |
1648 |
Ruth Andersen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
82 |
|
00:53:40 |
344 |
1710 |
Rosa Hansen |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
121 |
|
00:53:44 |
345 |
1633 |
Lone Edeling |
4ZUMMER |
DEN |
K40-49 |
122 |
|
00:53:46 |
346 |
1594 |
Annie Munch |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
83 |
|
00:53:46 |
347 |
1556 |
Vibeke Jensen |
4ZUMMER |
DEN |
K40-49 |
123 |
|
00:53:47 |
348 |
1537 |
Lisbeth Jensen |
|
DEN |
K60 |
18 |
|
00:53:53 |
349 |
1187 |
Lilly Straadt |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
124 |
|
00:54:01 |
350 |
1529 |
Charlotte Jeppesen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
109 |
|
00:54:13 |
351 |
1716 |
Kirsten Grønbech |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
K60 |
19 |
|
00:54:38 |
352 |
1630 |
Gurli Duedahl Pedersen |
AVIS MARATON HOLSTEBRO |
DEN |
K40-49 |
125 |
|
00:54:47 |
353 |
1007 |
Jannie Jeppesen |
|
DEN |
K50-59 |
84 |
|
00:55:09 |
354 |
1560 |
Britt Nyberg |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K40-49 |
126 |
|
00:55:13 |
355 |
1568 |
Rita Ortved |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
85 |
|
00:55:18 |
356 |
1631 |
Ingrid Duske |
Ski-Club Stadthagen |
GER |
K60 |
20 |
|
00:55:30 |
357 |
1197 |
Gitte Hansen-Møller |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
127 |
|
00:55:32 |
358 |
1166 |
Kristina Lillie |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
110 |
|
00:55:34 |
359 |
1563 |
Marianne Nørresø Haase |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
128 |
|
00:56:00 |
360 |
1544 |
Hanne Johansen |
HOK IF |
DEN |
K50-59 |
86 |
|
00:56:12 |
361 |
1558 |
Marie Larsson |
FFÖLIV |
SWE |
K20-39 |
111 |
|
00:56:33 |
362 |
1731 |
Chenny Rasmussen |
VHG-LØBERNE HØRVE |
DEN |
K50-59 |
87 |
|
00:57:09 |
363 |
1770 |
Maud Søderholm |
OK Roskilde |
DEN |
K50-59 |
88 |
|
00:57:38 |
364 |
1576 |
Ida Pedersen |
|
DEN |
K20-39 |
112 |
|
00:58:35 |
365 |
1705 |
Annika From |
TEAM Esplanad |
SWE |
K50-59 |
89 |
|
00:59:04 |
366 |
1691 |
Marianne Huss |
|
DEN |
K40-49 |
129 |
|
00:59:28 |
|
|