|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Club |
Nation |
Overall Rank |
|
Finish |
1 |
1846 |
Ida Nilsson |
Högby IF |
SWE |
1 |
|
00:35:15 |
2 |
1859 |
Laila Kærgaard |
AGF |
DEN |
2 |
|
00:35:47 |
3 |
1817 |
Anne-Mette Aagaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
4 |
|
00:36:38 |
4 |
1820 |
Susanne Nielsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
5 |
|
00:37:56 |
5 |
1845 |
Therese Forsberg |
HEBY AIF |
SWE |
6 |
|
00:38:12 |
6 |
1658 |
Karin Bergman |
Enhörna IF |
SWE |
7 |
|
00:38:15 |
7 |
1818 |
Marianne Christensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
8 |
|
00:38:27 |
8 |
1514 |
Mariann Lande |
BYÅSEN |
NOR |
9 |
|
00:39:38 |
9 |
1775 |
Marit Årthun |
Matre IL |
NOR |
11 |
|
00:39:57 |
10 |
1664 |
Hanne Bolstad |
SK Vidar |
NOR |
13 |
|
00:40:15 |
11 |
1682 |
Agnethe Hoffmeyer |
SILKEBORG MOTION OG TRI |
DEN |
16 |
|
00:40:57 |
12 |
1819 |
Marie Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
17 |
|
00:40:59 |
13 |
1724 |
Tina Falandysz |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
18 |
|
00:41:06 |
14 |
1596 |
Anne Myhr |
VIDAR |
NOR |
21 |
|
00:41:35 |
15 |
1831 |
Helene Melbø Hammershaug |
GIC |
NOR |
22 |
|
00:42:10 |
16 |
1740 |
Ditte Toudal |
AKTIVITETSCENTRET BORNHOLMS CENTRALSYGE |
DEN |
24 |
|
00:42:31 |
17 |
1665 |
Jeanette Brodin |
|
DEN |
26 |
|
00:42:45 |
18 |
1843 |
Sara Kofoed |
TRONGÅRDENS IF |
DEN |
31 |
|
00:43:41 |
19 |
1781 |
Nicole Rienecker |
|
GER |
32 |
|
00:43:51 |
20 |
1766 |
Silke Thielemann |
|
GER |
33 |
|
00:44:00 |
21 |
1761 |
Maria Treschow |
TEAM SPIRIT |
DEN |
35 |
|
00:44:37 |
22 |
1617 |
Camilla Buus-Kofoed |
ØB |
DEN |
37 |
|
00:45:20 |
23 |
1759 |
Elisabeth Schelin |
SUNNE LK |
SWE |
38 |
|
00:45:28 |
24 |
1589 |
Gitte Behrens Mathiesen |
GUDERUP LØBEKLUB |
DEN |
42 |
|
00:45:32 |
25 |
1809 |
Ghita Bilenberg |
Sparta |
DEN |
45 |
|
00:45:51 |
26 |
1855 |
Lena-Maria Andersen |
Norgaard |
DEN |
46 |
|
00:45:59 |
27 |
1861 |
Jeanett Kiel Rasmussen |
TEAM SPORT MASTER |
DEN |
47 |
|
00:46:05 |
28 |
1812 |
Pernille Fredslund |
Sparta |
DEN |
49 |
|
00:46:20 |
29 |
1711 |
Charlotte Gredal |
|
DEN |
50 |
|
00:46:22 |
30 |
1841 |
Simone Holters |
|
GER |
51 |
|
00:46:23 |
31 |
1723 |
Helle Hansen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
53 |
|
00:46:36 |
32 |
1548 |
Eva Jönler |
|
SWE |
54 |
|
00:46:56 |
33 |
1670 |
Trine Pauck Hansen |
|
DEN |
55 |
|
00:47:00 |
34 |
1578 |
Katrine Pedersen |
|
DEN |
57 |
|
00:47:16 |
35 |
1610 |
Susanne Nielsen |
|
DEN |
58 |
|
00:47:28 |
36 |
1810 |
Charlotte R. Christensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
64 |
|
00:48:05 |
37 |
1830 |
Jette Hasle |
RØNNE |
DEN |
69 |
|
00:48:15 |
38 |
1620 |
Mette Chang |
Tri4 |
DEN |
70 |
|
00:48:22 |
39 |
1636 |
Karin Eriksen |
IKAST ATLETIK & MOTION |
DEN |
73 |
|
00:48:26 |
40 |
1828 |
Lena Andersen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
77 |
|
00:48:41 |
41 |
1753 |
Heidi Rasmussen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
79 |
|
00:48:45 |
42 |
1746 |
Annette Villif |
RINGSTED MOTIONS KLUB |
DEN |
81 |
|
00:48:57 |
43 |
1557 |
Sine Pallesen |
|
DEN |
82 |
|
00:49:00 |
44 |
1516 |
Sanne Landin |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
87 |
|
00:49:21 |
45 |
1591 |
Helle Mogensen |
|
DEN |
94 |
|
00:49:53 |
46 |
1795 |
Marianne Tang Seerup |
SÅN |
DEN |
95 |
|
00:49:57 |
47 |
1787 |
Stinne Thelmark |
|
DEN |
100 |
|
00:50:24 |
48 |
1550 |
Lene Kampmann |
KORUP MOTION |
DEN |
102 |
|
00:50:42 |
49 |
1749 |
Hanne Vesth |
|
DEN |
103 |
|
00:50:52 |
50 |
1708 |
Marion Goetz |
SV FeCo Mühlenhof |
GER |
107 |
|
00:50:59 |
51 |
1600 |
Stine Møllebro |
Odense Triathlon Klub |
DEN |
109 |
|
00:51:04 |
52 |
1756 |
Mette Schantz Jørgensen |
AK73 |
DEN |
114 |
|
00:51:44 |
53 |
1508 |
Lisbeth Kragh Blume Dahl |
Sengeløse Runners |
DEN |
118 |
|
00:51:52 |
54 |
1667 |
Mette Bruhn-Pedersen |
BADMINTONHOLDET.DK |
DEN |
119 |
|
00:51:54 |
55 |
1695 |
Kirsten Kyndesen |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
120 |
|
00:51:55 |
56 |
1765 |
Judith Stabel |
SAS LØB & MOTION |
DEN |
124 |
|
00:52:07 |
57 |
1534 |
Karin Agerbo Jensen |
RIMO |
DEN |
126 |
|
00:52:20 |
58 |
1290 |
Christina Bjørkquist |
|
SWE |
128 |
|
00:52:26 |
59 |
1779 |
Lone Munch Ringgaard |
|
DEN |
141 |
|
00:53:04 |
60 |
1627 |
Bente Brunke |
AOK |
DEN |
147 |
|
00:53:26 |
61 |
1541 |
Katja Kofoed |
|
DEN |
152 |
|
00:53:43 |
62 |
1609 |
Rikke Nielsen |
MINREKLAME.DK |
DEN |
164 |
|
00:54:18 |
63 |
1813 |
Stina Billskog Kristensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
169 |
|
00:54:29 |
64 |
1635 |
Mette Enghild |
|
DEN |
170 |
|
00:54:37 |
65 |
1715 |
Susan Gren Erichsen |
VIKING |
DEN |
183 |
|
00:55:08 |
66 |
1614 |
Sara Vang Ipsen |
TIK LØBERNE |
DEN |
184 |
|
00:55:09 |
67 |
1732 |
Anette Zacho Nørregaard Laursen |
TRYG IDRÆTSFORENING |
DEN |
186 |
|
00:55:17 |
68 |
1565 |
Dorte Olsen |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
188 |
|
00:55:23 |
69 |
1824 |
Karina Jonassen |
|
DEN |
190 |
|
00:55:33 |
70 |
1860 |
Mette Svensson |
|
DEN |
192 |
|
00:55:39 |
71 |
1713 |
Karina Green |
VIKING RØNNE |
DEN |
193 |
|
00:55:45 |
72 |
1768 |
Karin Thomsen |
|
DEN |
194 |
|
00:55:46 |
73 |
1517 |
Christiane Larsen |
|
DEN |
198 |
|
00:55:53 |
74 |
1744 |
Line Revsbeck |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
199 |
|
00:55:57 |
75 |
1684 |
Denise Holm |
RIMO |
DEN |
204 |
|
00:56:14 |
76 |
1558 |
Marie Larsson |
FFÖLIV |
SWE |
214 |
|
00:57:08 |
77 |
1851 |
Annette B. Olesen |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
215 |
|
00:57:09 |
78 |
1771 |
Britt Stokholm Larsen |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
224 |
|
00:57:28 |
79 |
1642 |
Mie Abild |
|
DEN |
225 |
|
00:57:28 |
80 |
1674 |
Magdalena Hansson |
FFÖLIV |
SWE |
231 |
|
00:57:55 |
81 |
1659 |
Kaja Bergøe |
BIFFERNE :0) |
DEN |
232 |
|
00:57:58 |
82 |
1792 |
Camilla Waldstrøm |
|
DEN |
241 |
|
00:58:36 |
83 |
1511 |
Susanne Kusk |
|
DEN |
242 |
|
00:58:36 |
84 |
1320 |
Lone Jørgensen |
|
DEN |
246 |
|
00:58:50 |
85 |
1360 |
Jeanette Hildeshejn |
|
DEN |
247 |
|
00:58:52 |
86 |
1651 |
Susi Bach |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
256 |
|
00:59:24 |
87 |
1703 |
Dorthe Fredslund |
Bov IF |
DEN |
261 |
|
00:59:49 |
88 |
1793 |
Mari Sørensen |
Hadeland FIK |
NOR |
268 |
|
01:00:25 |
89 |
1540 |
Tina Jensen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
271 |
|
01:00:40 |
90 |
1785 |
Sannah Zoffmann |
BAltic Basket |
DEN |
278 |
|
01:01:21 |
91 |
1735 |
Cecilia Sinander |
|
SWE |
279 |
|
01:01:22 |
92 |
1687 |
Trine Holm Nielsen |
|
DEN |
281 |
|
01:01:30 |
93 |
1857 |
Linda Schmidt |
|
DEN |
287 |
|
01:01:47 |
94 |
1685 |
Dorthe Pauck Holm |
|
DEN |
288 |
|
01:01:56 |
95 |
1612 |
Ann Katrine Mølgaard |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
292 |
|
01:02:18 |
96 |
1676 |
Ulla Haukjær Ehbrecht |
TEAM Ehbrecht |
DEN |
297 |
|
01:03:10 |
97 |
1649 |
Signe Andersen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
301 |
|
01:03:28 |
98 |
1789 |
Ditte Riberholdt |
|
DEN |
304 |
|
01:03:37 |
99 |
1330 |
Stine Borg |
|
DEN |
307 |
|
01:04:04 |
100 |
1353 |
Anja Madsen |
|
DEN |
309 |
|
01:04:10 |
101 |
1311 |
Vivian Heilmann |
|
DEN |
310 |
|
01:04:17 |
102 |
1807 |
Anita Sundstrup |
Sparta |
DEN |
323 |
|
01:05:00 |
103 |
1663 |
Anette Bojer Nielsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
330 |
|
01:05:38 |
104 |
1767 |
Birgitte Stage Adolphsen |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
331 |
|
01:06:13 |
105 |
1529 |
Charlotte Jeppesen |
|
DEN |
347 |
|
01:09:59 |
106 |
1288 |
Kristina Lillie |
|
DEN |
350 |
|
01:10:38 |
107 |
1576 |
Ida Pedersen |
|
DEN |
354 |
|
01:13:49 |
|
|