|
|
Rank |
Raceno |
Name |
Club |
Nation |
Overall Rank |
|
Finish |
1 |
1832 |
Dorte Vibjerg |
Sparta |
DEN |
1 |
|
00:31:10 |
2 |
1846 |
Ida Nilsson |
Högby IF |
SWE |
2 |
|
00:32:13 |
3 |
1859 |
Laila Kærgaard |
AGF |
DEN |
3 |
|
00:32:23 |
4 |
1817 |
Anne-Mette Aagaard |
Sparta |
DEN |
5 |
|
00:33:09 |
5 |
1845 |
Therese Forsberg |
HEBY AIF |
SWE |
6 |
|
00:34:44 |
6 |
1820 |
Susanne Nielsen |
Sparta |
DEN |
7 |
|
00:35:07 |
7 |
1818 |
Marianne Christensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
8 |
|
00:35:08 |
8 |
1514 |
Mariann Lande |
BYÅSEN |
NOR |
9 |
|
00:35:39 |
9 |
1775 |
Marit Årthun |
Matre IL |
NOR |
12 |
|
00:36:38 |
10 |
1664 |
Hanne Bolstad |
SK Vidar |
NOR |
13 |
|
00:36:40 |
11 |
1819 |
Marie Hansen |
Sparta |
DEN |
14 |
|
00:36:43 |
12 |
1724 |
Tina Falandysz |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
16 |
|
00:37:31 |
13 |
1596 |
Anne Myhr |
VIDAR |
NOR |
17 |
|
00:37:48 |
14 |
1831 |
Helene Melbø Hammershaug |
GIC |
NOR |
19 |
|
00:38:03 |
15 |
1682 |
Agnethe Hoffmeyer |
SILKEBORG MOTION OG TRI |
DEN |
20 |
|
00:38:06 |
16 |
1665 |
Jeanette Brodin |
|
DEN |
22 |
|
00:38:40 |
17 |
1740 |
Ditte Toudal |
AKTIVITETSCENTRET BORNHOLMS CENTRALSYGE |
DEN |
23 |
|
00:39:14 |
18 |
1781 |
Nicole Rienecker |
|
GER |
26 |
|
00:39:21 |
19 |
1259 |
Signe Hanghøj |
|
DEN |
27 |
|
00:39:24 |
20 |
1809 |
Ghita Bilenberg |
Sparta |
DEN |
33 |
|
00:40:24 |
21 |
1843 |
Sara Kofoed |
TRONGÅRDENS IF |
DEN |
34 |
|
00:40:28 |
22 |
1761 |
Maria Treschow |
TEAM SPIRIT |
DEN |
35 |
|
00:40:42 |
23 |
1861 |
Jeanett Kiel Rasmussen |
TEAM SPORT MASTER |
DEN |
36 |
|
00:40:55 |
24 |
1766 |
Silke Thielemann |
|
GER |
38 |
|
00:41:12 |
25 |
1759 |
Elisabeth Schelin |
SUNNE LK |
SWE |
39 |
|
00:41:19 |
26 |
1617 |
Camilla Buus-Kofoed |
ØB |
DEN |
40 |
|
00:41:26 |
27 |
1589 |
Gitte Behrens Mathiesen |
GUDERUP LØBEKLUB |
DEN |
42 |
|
00:42:01 |
28 |
1753 |
Heidi Rasmussen |
Politiets IF |
DEN |
44 |
|
00:42:10 |
29 |
1855 |
Lena-Maria Andersen |
Norgaard |
DEN |
50 |
|
00:42:57 |
30 |
1711 |
Charlotte Gredal |
|
DEN |
51 |
|
00:42:59 |
31 |
1670 |
Trine Pauck Hansen |
|
DEN |
53 |
|
00:43:19 |
32 |
1578 |
Katrine Pedersen |
|
DEN |
54 |
|
00:43:19 |
33 |
1723 |
Helle Hansen |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
55 |
|
00:43:20 |
34 |
1610 |
Susanne Nielsen |
|
DEN |
57 |
|
00:43:25 |
35 |
1548 |
Eva Jönler |
|
SWE |
59 |
|
00:43:34 |
36 |
1810 |
Charlotte R. Christensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
60 |
|
00:43:41 |
37 |
1841 |
Simone Holters |
|
GER |
61 |
|
00:43:43 |
38 |
1746 |
Annette Villif |
RINGSTED MOTIONS KLUB |
DEN |
68 |
|
00:44:43 |
39 |
1828 |
Lena Andersen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
69 |
|
00:44:56 |
40 |
1830 |
Jette Hasle |
RØNNE |
DEN |
70 |
|
00:44:57 |
41 |
1516 |
Sanne Landin |
Viking Atletik |
DEN |
71 |
|
00:45:01 |
42 |
1620 |
Mette Chang |
Tri4 |
DEN |
76 |
|
00:45:18 |
43 |
1591 |
Helle Mogensen |
|
DEN |
91 |
|
00:46:06 |
44 |
1557 |
Sine Pallesen |
|
DEN |
92 |
|
00:46:12 |
45 |
1812 |
Pernille Fredslund |
Sparta |
DEN |
93 |
|
00:46:18 |
46 |
1795 |
Marianne Tang Seerup |
SÅN |
DEN |
94 |
|
00:46:29 |
47 |
1550 |
Lene Kampmann |
KORUP MOTION |
DEN |
95 |
|
00:46:49 |
48 |
1749 |
Hanne Vesth |
|
DEN |
96 |
|
00:46:49 |
49 |
1636 |
Karin Eriksen |
IKAST ATLETIK & MOTION |
DEN |
100 |
|
00:47:05 |
50 |
1667 |
Mette Bruhn-Pedersen |
BADMINTONHOLDET.DK |
DEN |
107 |
|
00:47:37 |
51 |
1600 |
Stine Møllebro |
Odense Triathlon Klub |
DEN |
109 |
|
00:47:38 |
52 |
1275 |
Kristine Bøtter |
|
DEN |
111 |
|
00:47:51 |
53 |
1787 |
Stinne Thelmark |
|
DEN |
115 |
|
00:48:06 |
54 |
1756 |
Mette Schantz Jørgensen |
AK73 |
DEN |
121 |
|
00:48:34 |
55 |
1627 |
Bente Brunke |
AOK |
DEN |
126 |
|
00:48:52 |
56 |
1708 |
Marion Goetz |
SV FeCo Mühlenhof |
GER |
128 |
|
00:48:53 |
57 |
1695 |
Kirsten Kyndesen |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
129 |
|
00:48:54 |
58 |
1765 |
Judith Stabel |
SAS LØB & MOTION |
DEN |
130 |
|
00:48:54 |
59 |
1508 |
Lisbeth Kragh Blume Dahl |
Sengeløse Runners |
DEN |
137 |
|
00:49:10 |
60 |
1779 |
Lone Munch Ringgaard |
|
DEN |
141 |
|
00:49:17 |
61 |
1012 |
Kamilla Skou Larsen |
|
DEN |
148 |
|
00:49:55 |
62 |
1226 |
Anne Mette Jensen |
|
DEN |
149 |
|
00:49:58 |
63 |
1534 |
Karin Agerbo Jensen |
RIMO |
DEN |
158 |
|
00:50:18 |
64 |
1541 |
Katja Kofoed |
|
DEN |
159 |
|
00:50:24 |
65 |
1813 |
Stina Billskog Kristensen |
Sparta |
DEN |
167 |
|
00:50:51 |
66 |
1715 |
Susan Gren Erichsen |
VIKING |
DEN |
172 |
|
00:51:02 |
67 |
1614 |
Sara Vang Ipsen |
TIK LØBERNE |
DEN |
173 |
|
00:51:05 |
68 |
1851 |
Annette B. Olesen |
NY-VEST |
DEN |
176 |
|
00:51:09 |
69 |
1024 |
Charlotte Bjørnhof |
|
DEN |
178 |
|
00:51:25 |
70 |
1517 |
Christiane Larsen |
|
DEN |
186 |
|
00:51:42 |
71 |
1713 |
Karina Green |
VIKING RØNNE |
DEN |
187 |
|
00:51:44 |
72 |
1684 |
Denise Holm |
RIMO |
DEN |
190 |
|
00:51:48 |
73 |
1768 |
Karin Thomsen |
|
DEN |
192 |
|
00:51:54 |
74 |
1744 |
Line Revsbeck |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
198 |
|
00:52:15 |
75 |
1732 |
Anette Zacho Nørregaard Laursen |
TRYG IDRÆTSFORENING |
DEN |
199 |
|
00:52:20 |
76 |
1609 |
Rikke Nielsen |
MINREKLAME.DK |
DEN |
200 |
|
00:52:31 |
77 |
1659 |
Kaja Bergøe |
BIFFERNE :0) |
DEN |
211 |
|
00:53:10 |
78 |
1565 |
Dorte Olsen |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
212 |
|
00:53:14 |
79 |
1792 |
Camilla Waldstrøm |
|
DEN |
215 |
|
00:53:36 |
80 |
1511 |
Susanne Kusk |
|
DEN |
221 |
|
00:53:54 |
81 |
1824 |
Karina Jonassen |
|
DEN |
235 |
|
00:54:29 |
82 |
1785 |
Sannah Zoffmann |
BAltic Basket |
DEN |
236 |
|
00:54:30 |
83 |
1674 |
Magdalena Hansson |
FFÖLIV |
SWE |
243 |
|
00:55:03 |
84 |
1771 |
Britt Stokholm Larsen |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
244 |
|
00:55:04 |
85 |
1735 |
Cecilia Sinander |
|
SWE |
246 |
|
00:55:12 |
86 |
1793 |
Mari Sørensen |
Hadeland FIK |
NOR |
251 |
|
00:55:38 |
87 |
1651 |
Susi Bach |
HASLEV SVØMMEKLUB |
DEN |
255 |
|
00:55:51 |
88 |
1272 |
Jeanette Hildeshejn |
|
DEN |
266 |
|
00:56:14 |
89 |
1685 |
Dorthe Pauck Holm |
|
DEN |
272 |
|
00:56:44 |
90 |
1703 |
Dorthe Fredslund |
Bov IF |
DEN |
274 |
|
00:56:58 |
91 |
1687 |
Trine Holm Nielsen |
|
DEN |
276 |
|
00:57:05 |
92 |
1789 |
Ditte Riberholdt |
|
DEN |
282 |
|
00:57:19 |
93 |
1649 |
Signe Andersen |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
291 |
|
00:58:14 |
94 |
1676 |
Ulla Haukjær Ehbrecht |
TEAM Ehbrecht |
DEN |
292 |
|
00:58:22 |
95 |
1612 |
Ann Katrine Mølgaard |
BLOVSTRØD LØVERNE |
DEN |
295 |
|
00:58:38 |
96 |
1807 |
Anita Sundstrup |
Sparta |
DEN |
309 |
|
00:59:59 |
97 |
1767 |
Birgitte Stage Adolphsen |
JYDERUP LØBE- OG MOTIONSKLUB |
DEN |
313 |
|
01:00:11 |
98 |
1663 |
Anette Bojer Nielsen |
SÅN |
DEN |
318 |
|
01:00:32 |
99 |
1540 |
Tina Jensen |
TIK Løberne |
DEN |
319 |
|
01:00:34 |
100 |
1857 |
Linda Schmidt |
|
DEN |
323 |
|
01:00:55 |
101 |
1558 |
Marie Larsson |
FFÖLIV |
SWE |
328 |
|
01:01:36 |
102 |
1529 |
Charlotte Jeppesen |
|
DEN |
331 |
|
01:01:52 |
103 |
1576 |
Ida Pedersen |
|
DEN |
345 |
|
01:07:22 |
|
|